Team USA's Stats in the 2007-08 NBA Season:

Tuesday, June 24, 2008

PlayerPos.PPGRPGAPG
Carmelo AnthonyF25.77.43.4
Carlos BoozerF21.110.42.9
Chris BoshF22.38.72.6
Kobe BryantG28.36.35.4
Dwight HowardC20.714.21.3
LeBron JamesF30.07.97.2
PlayerPos.PPGRPGAPG
Jason KiddG10.87.510.1
Tayshaun PrinceF13.24.93.3
Chris PaulG21.14.011.6
Michael ReddG22.74.33.4
Dwyane WadeG24.64.26.9
Deron WilliamsG18.83.010.5


© 2008 The Washington Post Company