» This Story:Read +| Comments

Team USA's Stats in the 2007-08 NBA Season:

Network News

X Profile
View More Activity
Tuesday, June 24, 2008

PlayerPos.PPGRPGAPG
Carmelo AnthonyF25.77.43.4
Carlos BoozerF21.110.42.9
Chris BoshF22.38.72.6
Kobe BryantG28.36.35.4
Dwight HowardC20.714.21.3
LeBron JamesF30.07.97.2
PlayerPos.PPGRPGAPG
Jason KiddG10.87.510.1
Tayshaun PrinceF13.24.93.3
Chris PaulG21.14.011.6
Michael ReddG22.74.33.4
Dwyane WadeG24.64.26.9
Deron WilliamsG18.83.010.5

This Story
View All Items in This Story
View Only Top Items in This Story


» This Story:Read +| Comments
© 2008 The Washington Post Company

Network News

X My Profile
View More Activity