ALEXANDRIA

T.C. Williams Kristina A. Hansen Franklin D. Lomax Daniel H. Moran Alice Anne K. Rannenberg Evan H. Smith Kristin R. Steuerle Frances L. Tate Jacob B. Thompson

ARLINGTON

Wakefield Rebecca N. Gutterman Alexander M. Hathaway Catherine H. MacGregor

Washington Lee Michael J. Broome Kenneth P. Deuel Bruce W. Hickey Bonnie Leib Justin R. McCrary Michael Signer

Yorktown Julian A. Bragg Nicholas C. Brandt Kristen A. Evans Matthew Goldman Alyson R. Green Ann B. Huybrechts Gail A. Jabbour Kevin G. Karp Theodoric B. Keppel Aharon D. Levy Clark Petersen Owen T. Rodgers Jesse R. Thomas

FAIRFAX COUNTY

Annandale Allen T. Brown Jennifer J. Coates Janet E. Heath Kristin S. Schafer Celine K. Wiand

Chantilly Jennifer L. Ekman Maureen Frank

Fairfax Bonnie J. Marcinek Stephen T. Weese

Falls Church John N. Bradley Stacey Kovalev

Herndon Peter W. Hanks Natalie A. Leech

Jefferson H.S. of Science and Technology Alexander V. Agranov Stephen D. Andrews William Bardwell Theodore M. Barnhill Marc E. Bejarano David F. Bell Judson L. Berkey Lynne F. Bishop John D. Blouch Matthew A. Blum Kristen A. Breslin Louis B. Brill Daniel B. Brown Peter J. Buck Caroline S. Chang Hwan Yoon F. Chung Robert W. Clark Thomas E. Collins Anthony D. Colosi Melissa A. Cope Jason L. Corner Patrick R. Crotty Luis J. de la Rosa Kelly D. Deyoe Bruce E. Duewer Heather L. Ferguson Erin L. Fitzgerald Wade E. Fletcher Mark J. Gelman Leslie A. Gillum David J. Goldstein Nancy E. Greene Kyra A. Grundeman Kontantinos G. Haritos Paul K. Hashemi Brian J. Hepler Courtney I. Hilliard Jennifer K. Hood Brian T. Hooper Daniel J. Hoppe Peter I. Huang Leon Huynh Brent T. Ingebretsen Carl B. Jacobs Mark E. Johns Brian C. Kahne Caroline J. Kim Yuli Y. Kim Shuichi Koga Margery A. Konan James M. Lane Tessa A. Lau Vincent P. Laviano Elizabeth S. Livingston Mark W. Lucianovic Christian M. Luers Kira E. Maginnis Kimberly A. McCaughey Alison E. Meekhof Maureen Mellody Nadim J. Nakhleh Craig D. Nemecek Thomas B. O'Reilly Mark D. Otley Dean K. Park Andrew A. Patricio J. Bruce Payne Jeffrey W. Peters Mike H. Richberg Vikram A. Savkar Gary L. Schrock Charles D. Shubert Elizabeth S. Shashaty Karen L. Skjei Stephen D. Skjei Daniel Skovronsky Shawn P. Smith Daniel G. Tang Christopher L. Toh Helen C. Wan James M. Weiss Diana M. Yap

Lake Braddock Secondary School Benjamin N. Jeffcoat Michael R. Lundberg James D. Mediatore John C. Nagy Kristen R. Vitrikas

Langley Helen C. Ahn Nancy E. Austen Millard E. Carr Cheryl K. Chang Lydia H. Chang Timothy E. Ciciarelli John J. Clasby Mieke Y. Eoyang John E. Gilmer Christopher F. Jones Stefan T. Kratz Bernard C. Liu Elizabeth V. Miller Stephanie A. Nonas John H. Palmer Rasdeep S. Sandhu Eileen J. Suh

Robert E. Lee John E. Connell Sean M. Swindell

James Madison Robyn B. Aronson Natalie A. Davis Melissa A. McNaull Victoria A. Smith Jeannie H. Yoo

George Marshall Tina K. Tietz

McLean Brent T. Baumbusch Anne K. Brouha David I. Brown Sarah E. DeWeerdt Peter Dosa Candida V. Koenig Jeanette S. Liou Michelle L. Renfield Ellick H. Sung

Mount Vernon Brian R. Hatchi

Oakton Kenneth P. Crosson Joseph A. Scotto

Robinson Secondary School Amy E. Irby Vikas I. Parekh Alyssa C. Perroy Benjamin D. Shapiro

South Lakes Jennifer L. Donatuti David M. Foxworth Andrew S. Jacobs Mark C. Mandolia Abigail E. Rupp Lauren R. Sager Jason D. Smith

J.E.B. Stuart Christopher M. Gushman

West Potomac David S. Haiman Andrew H. Wiederhorn

West Springfield Regan M. Avery Meredith L. Carter Johnathon L. Dulin Meghan A. Sherill

W.T. Woodson Derek J. Baxter Daniel J. Budiansky Matthew G. Churchill Ellen M. Craig Lofton L. Durham Christine M. Enos Elizabeth J. Goodwin Alexander O. Holcombe Timothy B. Nee Hoang B. Nguyen Dana Y. Su Peter J. VanHemel

FALLS CHURCH

George Mason Rebecca A. Conable Mitchell M. Falter Cindy M. Wilson

FAUQUIER COUNTY

Fauquier Jennifer E. Green

LOUDOUN COUNTY

Park View Steve W. Gadd

MANASSAS

Osbourn Karen K. Gallahan

PRINCE WILLIAM COUNTY

Osbourn Park Gustavo P. Durand Kristen L. Kelly Brian L. Rostron Mary E. Williams

STAFFORD COUNTY

North Stafford Leroy W. Essig Jennifer L. O'Driscoll Jo Marie Osmer

PRIVATE SCHOOLS

Bethlehem Baptist Christian Academy Mary E. Richters

Bishop Denis J. O'Connell Vivianne M. Holt Jodi R. Perin

Episcopal William A. Lesman

Madeira School Rebecca A. Lesnik

Paul VI John O. Clarke Thomas J. de Planque James Franconeri Gerald A. Hish Hilary M. Keilp John M. Kruep Daniel R. Parilla Christopher A. Skrable

Potomac School Lara E. Ramsey

St. Agnes Christine E. Doempke Rochelle C. Miller

St. Stephen's Philip H. Bradley Marc P. Brush Mohammad B. Ismael Pablo Preece William D. Robertson Dylan E. Rodriguez Michael R. Wojciechowski Chris D. Woofter

Seton School Margaret E. Solley

Wakefield School Elizabeth L. Daugherty