Calvert CountyCOUNTY COMMISSIONER

21 of 21 precinct(s) reporting

(Vote for 5)TableStyle: ELECT-5COLLOCAL CCI Template: ELECT_5COLLOCALDavid Hale* (R)14,03013%Wilson H. Parran (D)12,14811Susan Shaw (R)12,02111Linda L. Kelley* (R)11,68511Barbara A. Stinnett* (D)10,85810Thomas Michael Pelagatti (D)10,78310Grace Mary 'Gracie' Brady (D)10,5509Jerry Clark (R)10,4989Gene Karol (D)9,7449Roger R. Tracy (R)8,7768TREASURER

21 of 21 precinct(s) reporting

TableStyle: ELECT-5COLLOCAL CCI Template: ELECT_5COLLOCAL* Nova Tracy-Soper* (R)15,63865%Tom Vonk (D)8,46135STATE'S ATTORNEY

21 of 21 precinct(s) reporting

TableStyle: ELECT-5COLLOCAL CCI Template: ELECT_5COLLOCAL* Robert Riddle* (R)19,791100%CLERK OF THE CIRCUIT COURT

21 of 21 precinct(s) reporting

TableStyle: ELECT-5COLLOCAL CCI Template: ELECT_5COLLOCAL* Kathy P. Smith* (D)13,71358%Michael Benton (R)9,97142REGISTER OF WILLS

21 of 21 precinct(s) reporting

TableStyle: ELECT-5COLLOCAL CCI Template: ELECT_5COLLOCAL* Margaret H. Phipps* (D)14,79664%Angela R. Thomas (R)8,34236JUDGE OF THE ORPHANS' COURT

21 of 21 precinct(s) reporting

(Vote for 3)TableStyle: ELECT-5COLLOCAL CCI Template: ELECT_5COLLOCALJessie Jo Bowen (D)11,32519%Leslie Downs (R)10,48218Barbara Bowen Elliott* (D)10,15617R. Calvert 'Cal' Steuart* (D)9,62916Judy Ann Wilson-Dawes (R)9,56216Dan L. Thomas (R)8,57714SHERIFF

21 of 21 precinct(s) reporting

TableStyle: ELECT-5COLLOCAL CCI Template: ELECT_5COLLOCAL* Mike Evans (R)14,67161%John 'Rodney' Bartlett* (D)9,49539BOARD OF EDUCATION

21 of 21 precinct(s) reporting

(Vote for 2)TableStyle: ELECT-5COLLOCAL CCI Template: ELECT_5COLLOCAL* Bill Phalen* 13,71540%* Joan Jones 12,78538Brian D. Law 7,54522NORTH BEACHMayor

1 of 1 precinct(s) reporting

TableStyle: ELECT-5COLLOCAL CCI Template: ELECT_5COLLOCAL* Mark Frazer* 26063%Dan Hartley 15237Council

1 of 1 precinct(s) reporting

(Vote for 6)TableStyle: ELECT-5COLLOCAL CCI Template: ELECT_5COLLOCALMichael Bojokles* 33116%Barbara Gray* 31516Gary Pendleton* 30015Denise Phelps 28514Denise K. Lucero* 28014Randy Hummel 26113Andrew Hunt 25813Charles CountyCOUNTY COMMISSIONER

PRESIDENT

32 of 32 precinct(s) reporting

TableStyle: ELECT-5COLLOCAL CCI Template: ELECT_5COLLOCAL* Murray D. Levy* (D)24,904100%COUNTY COMMISSIONERDistrict 1

32 of 32 precinct(s) reporting

TableStyle: ELECT-5COLLOCAL CCI Template: ELECT_5COLLOCAL* William Daniel Mayer* (R)17,91856%Virginia L. Benedict (D)14,23144District 2

32 of 32 precinct(s) reporting

TableStyle: ELECT-5COLLOCAL CCI Template: ELECT_5COLLOCAL* Wayne Cooper (D)17,54155%John D. Rutherford (R)14,62045District 3

32 of 32 precinct(s) reporting

TableStyle: ELECT-5COLLOCAL CCI Template: ELECT_5COLLOCAL* Al Smith* (R)17,26254%Reginald Kearney (D)14,96346District 4

32 of 32 precinct(s) reporting

TableStyle: ELECT-5COLLOCAL CCI Template: ELECT_5COLLOCAL* Robert J. Fuller* (D)17,94856%Marvin C. Kisamore (R)13,90044TREASURER

32 of 32 precinct(s) reporting

TableStyle: ELECT-5COLLOCAL CCI Template: ELECT_5COLLOCAL* Jerome E. Peuler Jr. (R)23,780100%STATE'S ATTORNEY

32 of 32 precinct(s) reporting

TableStyle: ELECT-5COLLOCAL CCI Template: ELECT_5COLLOCALLeonard C. Collins Jr.* (D)16,57151%W. Louis Hennessy (R)15,81349CLERK OF THE CIRCUIT COURT

32 of 32 precinct(s) reporting

TableStyle: ELECT-5COLLOCAL CCI Template: ELECT_5COLLOCAL* Richard A. Day III* (D)16,74853%Jim Gartland (R)15,06847REGISTER OF WILLS

32 of 32 precinct(s) reporting

TableStyle: ELECT-5COLLOCAL CCI Template: ELECT_5COLLOCAL* Susie C. Bowles* (R)25,554100%JUDGE OF THE ORPHANS' COURT

32 of 32 precinct(s) reporting

(Vote for 3)TableStyle: ELECT-5COLLOCAL CCI Template: ELECT_5COLLOCAL* Kevin B. Wedding* (R)16,72621%* Elizabeth L. Garner* (R)16,36221* Lillian A. Clark* (D)16,18421Robert Dave Bowling (R)15,40220Jane D. Easton (D)13,75018SHERIFF

32 of 32 precinct(s) reporting

TableStyle: ELECT-5COLLOCAL CCI Template: ELECT_5COLLOCAL* Frederick E. Davis* (R)17,92555%Rex Coffey (D)14,69945BOARD OF EDUCATION

32 of 32 precinct(s) reporting

(Vote for 7)TableStyle: ELECT-5COLLOCAL CCI Template: ELECT_5COLLOCAL* Rebecca Bolton Bridgett 16,63211%* Kathy Levanduski* 16,47111* Donald M. Wade* 16,25411* Margaret Young* 15,79710* Mark Crawford 14,71110* Collins A. Bailey* 14,1979* Cecil Marshall 13,1049Michael Lukas 12,7588Edward P. Holland 10,9057Steve Laudenslager 10,8527Aaron S. Merki 9,7706QUESTION ACode Home Rule

32 of 32 precinct(s) reporting

TableStyle: ELECT-5COLLOCAL CCI Template: ELECT_5COLLOCAL* For 14,44752%Against 13,15348St. Mary's CountyCOUNTY COMMISSIONER

PRESIDENT

26 of 26 precinct(s) reporting

TableStyle: ELECT-5COLLOCAL CCI Template: ELECT_5COLLOCAL* Thomas F. McKay (R)14,65461%Julie B. Randall* (D)9,45439COMMISSIONERDistrict 1

26 of 26 precinct(s) reporting

TableStyle: ELECT-5COLLOCAL CCI Template: ELECT_5COLLOCAL* Kenny Dement (R)12,71254%Joseph F. Anderson* (D)11,00246District 2

26 of 26 precinct(s) reporting

TableStyle: ELECT-5COLLOCAL CCI Template: ELECT_5COLLOCALThomas A. Mattingly Sr.* (D)11,96350%Joe Gass (R)11,79150District 3

26 of 26 precinct(s) reporting

TableStyle: ELECT-5COLLOCAL CCI Template: ELECT_5COLLOCAL* Larry Jarboe (R)13,44857%Marcel W. Brooks (D)10,10443District 4

26 of 26 precinct(s) reporting

TableStyle: ELECT-5COLLOCAL CCI Template: ELECT_5COLLOCAL* Daniel H. Raley* (D)12,31952%Vernon Gray (R)9,62641Bob Lewis (G)1,6557COUNTY TREASURER

26 of 26 precinct(s) reporting

TableStyle: ELECT-5COLLOCAL CCI Template: ELECT_5COLLOCAL* Jannette P. Norris* (D)19,606100%STATE'S ATTORNEY

26 of 26 precinct(s) reporting

TableStyle: ELECT-5COLLOCAL CCI Template: ELECT_5COLLOCAL* Richard D. Fritz* (R)14,87063%Alan Cecil (D)8,79237CLERK OF THE CIRCUIT COURT

26 of 26 precinct(s) reporting

TableStyle: ELECT-5COLLOCAL CCI Template: ELECT_5COLLOCAL* Evelyn W. Arnold* (D)12,64055%Sandra Bailey Redden (R)10,29145REGISTER OF WILLS

26 of 26 precinct(s) reporting

TableStyle: ELECT-5COLLOCAL CCI Template: ELECT_5COLLOCAL* Dianne B. McWilliams (D)12,18554%Cindy Adams (R)10,27846JUDGE OF THE ORPHANS' COURT

26 of 26 precinct(s) reporting

(Vote for 3)TableStyle: ELECT-5COLLOCAL CCI Template: ELECT_5COLLOCALRuss Cullins* (D)8,86815%Dalton Wood Jr. (R)8,76215Linda R. Dean (D)8,63615Jenks Mattingly (U)8,53515John Thomas Mattingly (R)8,38414William Roy Buckler Jr. (R)8,08014Pat Woodburn (D)7,03312SHERIFF

26 of 26 precinct(s) reporting

TableStyle: ELECT-5COLLOCAL CCI Template: ELECT_5COLLOCALDavid D. Zylak (D)11,98651%Mickey M. Bailey (R)11,45849BOARD OF EDUCATION1st District

26 of 26 precinct(s) reporting

TableStyle: ELECT-5COLLOCAL CCI Template: ELECT_5COLLOCAL* Sal Raspa 17,355100%3rd District

26 of 26 precinct(s) reporting

TableStyle: ELECT-5COLLOCAL CCI Template: ELECT_5COLLOCAL* Bill Mattingly 11,16557%Randy Guy 8,57143