BOYS

Calvert

Dec. 5, at Southern, 7:15; 7, at Patuxent, 2:30; 11, at Great Mills, 6:30; 13, Chopticon, 7:30; 18, at Lackey, 6:30; 20, Northern, 7:30;

Jan. 8, at McDonough, 7:30; 9, at Bowie, 7; 10, at Westlake, 7:30; 17, Thomas Stone, 7:30; 22, Westlake, 6:30; 24, at Leonardtown, 7:30; 31, Great Mills, 7:30;

Feb. 5, Lackey, 6:30; 7, at Chopticon, 7:30; 12, at La Plata, 6:30; 14, Patuxent, 7:30; 19, McDonough, 6:30; 21, at Northern, 7:30; 25, at Thomas Stone, 6:30.

Chopticon

Dec. 6, Southern Maryland Christian at La Plata Tip-Off, 5:30; 7, St. Mary's Ryken at La Plata Tip-Off, 5:30; 11, at La Plata, 6:30; 13, at Calvert, 7:30; 16, Lackey, 6:30; 18, at Thomas Stone, 6:30;

Jan. 13, at Great Mills, 6:30; 17, Leonardtown, 8; 22, La Plata, 6:30; 24, Patuxent, 7:30; 29, at McDonough, 6:30; 31, at Northern, 7:30;

Feb. 5, Thomas Stone, 6:30; 7, Calvert, 7:30; 12, at Westlake, 6:30; 14, Great Mills, 7:30; 21, at Leonardtown, 8; 25, at Lackey, 6:30.

Great Mills

Dec. 6, TBA Great Mills Tip-Off, 3; 11, Calvert, 6:30; 18, at McDonough, 6:30;

Jan. 8, at Leonardtown, 6:30; 10, Thomas Stone, 7:30; 13, Chopticon, 6:30; 15, at Northern, 6:30; 17, Patuxent, 7:30; 22, McDonough, 6:30; 24, Northern, 7:30; 29, at Thomas Stone, 6:30; 31, at Calvert, 7:30;

Feb. 5, Westlake, 6:30; 7, Leonardtown, 7:30; 14, at Chopticon, 7:30; 19, Lackey, 6:30; 21, at Patuxent, 7:30; 25, at La Plata, 6:30.

La Plata

Dec. 6, St. Mary's Ryken at La Plata Tip-Off, 6; 7, Southern Maryland Christian at La Plata Tip-Off, 7:30; 11, Chopticon, 6:30; 13, at Thomas Stone, 7; 18, at Patuxent, 7; 20, McDonough, 7:30; 27, TBA at La Plata Holiday, 3;

Jan. 3, Northern at non-conference, 7; 8, Westlake, 6:30; 10, at Lackey, 7:30; 14, Thomas Stone, 7:30; 15, Leonardtown, 6:30; 22, at Chopticon, 6:30; 24, at McDonough, 7:30; 29, Patuxent, 7; 31, at Westlake, 7:30;

Feb. 5, at Northern, 7; 12, Calvert, 6:30; 19, at Leonardtown, 6:30; 21, Lackey, 7:30; 25, Great Mills, 6:30.

Lackey

Dec. 9, at Forestville, 7; 11, at Leonardtown, 6:30; 16, at Chopticon, 6:30; 18, Calvert, 6:30;

Jan. 7, Patuxent, 7; 10, La Plata, 7:30; 14, Southern Maryland Christian, 6:45; 17, at McDonough, 7:30; 22, at Patuxent, 7; 29, Northern, 7; 31, at Thomas Stone, 7:30;

Feb. 5, at Calvert, 6:30; 7, Westlake, 7; 12, Leonardtown, 6:30; 14, McDonough, 7:30; 19, at Great Mills, 6:30; 21, at La Plata, 7:30; 25, Chopticon, 6:30.

Leonardtown

Dec. 11, Lackey, 6:30; 13, at Northern, 7:30; 18, Westlake, 6:30; 20, St. Mary's Ryken, 7:30;

Jan. 8, Great Mills, 6:30; 10, McDonough, 7:30; 15, at La Plata, 6:30; 17, at Chopticon, 8; 22, Thomas Stone, 6:30; 24, Calvert, 7:30; 29, at Westlake, 6:30; 31, at Patuxent, 7:30;

Feb. 7, at Great Mills, 7:30; 12, at Lackey, 6:30; 14, Northern, 7:30; 19, La Plata, 6:30; 21, Chopticon, 8; 25, at McDonough, 6:30.

McDonough

Dec. 6, Thomas Stone, 7:30; 13, Westlake, 7:30; 18, Great Mills, 6:30; 20, at La Plata, 7:30; 23, at Williamsport (PA), 2:30;

Jan. 8, Calvert, 7:30; 10, at Leonardtown, 7:30; 13, Patuxent at non-conference, 7; 17, Lackey, 7:30; 22, at Great Mills, 6:30; 24, La Plata, 7:30; 29, Chopticon, 6:30;

Feb. 7, at Thomas Stone, 7:30; 12, Northern, 7; 14, at Lackey, 7:30; 19, at Calvert, 6:30; 21, at Westlake, 7:30; 25, Leonardtown, 6:30.

Northern

Dec. 7, Southern, 7:30; 11, at Thomas Stone at non-conference, 7; 13, Leonardtown, 7:30; 16, at South River, 5:15; 20, at Calvert, 7:30; 27, at TBA at Chopticon Tournament, 7:30;

Jan. 3, at La Plata at non-conference, 7; 8, at St. Mary's Ryken, 7; 10, Patuxent, 7:30; 15, Great Mills, 6:30; 17, Westlake, 7:30; 24, at Great Mills, 7:30; 29, at Lackey, 7; 31, Chopticon, 7:30;

Feb. 5, La Plata, 7; 7, at Patuxent, 7:30; 12, at McDonough, 7; 14, at Leonardtown, 7:30; 19, Thomas Stone, 7; 21, Calvert, 7:30; 25, at Westlake, 7.

Patuxent

Dec. 7, Calvert, 2:30; 11, at Westlake, 7; 13, at Bethesda-CC, 7:30; 18, La Plata, 7; 20, Thomas Stone, 7; 26, at TBA at Thomas Johnson Tournament, 3; 27, TBA at Patuxent Holiday, 3;

Jan. 7, at Lackey, 7; 10, at Northern, 7:30; 13, at McDonough at non-conference, 7; 17, at Great Mills, 7:30; 22, Lackey, 7; 24, at Chopticon, 7:30; 29, at La Plata, 7; 31, Leonardtown, 7:30;

Feb. 7, Northern, 7:30; 10, at Joppatowne, 7; 14, at Calvert, 7:30; 19, Westlake, 7; 21, Great Mills, 7:30; 22, at St. Mary's Ryken, 4.

Thomas Stone

Dec. 6, at McDonough, 7:30; 11, Northern at non-conference, 7; 13, La Plata, 7; 18, Chopticon, 6:30; 20, at Patuxent, 7; 26, at TBA at Wes Unseld Tournament, 3;

Jan. 10, at Great Mills, 7:30; 14, at La Plata, 7:30; 15, Westlake at non-conference, 6:30; 17, at Calvert, 7:30; 22, at Leonardtown, 6:30; 24, at Westlake, 7:30; 29, Great Mills, 6:30; 31, Lackey, 7:30;

Feb. 5, at Chopticon, 6:30; 7, McDonough, 7:30; 17, at Riverdale Baptist, 7:15; 19, at Northern, 7; 25, Calvert, 6:30.

Westlake

Dec. 11, Patuxent, 7; 13, at McDonough, 7:30; 16, Spalding, 6:30; 18, at Leonardtown, 6:30;

Jan. 3, at Georgetown Prep, 7:30; 8, at La Plata, 6:30; 10, Calvert, 7:30; 15, at Thomas Stone at non-conference, 6:30; 17, at Northern, 7:30; 22, at Calvert, 6:30; 24, Thomas Stone, 7:30; 29, Leonardtown, 6:30; 31, La Plata, 7:30;

Feb. 5, at Great Mills, 6:30; 7, at Lackey, 7; 12, Chopticon, 6:30; 19, at Patuxent, 7; 21, McDonough, 7:30; 25, Northern, 7.