Calvert

March 24, at Curley, 4; 27, Patuxent, 4;

April 1, Northern, 5:30; 3, Leonardtown, 4; 7, at Chopticon, 6:30; 10, at Great Mills, 6:30; 17, Calverton, 4; 22, Patuxent, 4; 25, at Northern, 4; 29, at Leonardtown, 5;

May 1, Chopticon, 4; 6, Great Mills, 6:30.

Calverton

March 21, Cardinal Gibbons, 4; 22, Key, 4; 25, at Chopticon, 4; 28, The Heights, 4; 29, vs. Timber Creek at Fla. Tournament, 6;

April 1, vs. Grandview at Fla. Tournament, 4; 2, vs. Lake Mary at Fla. Tournament, 4; 9, at Eleanor Roosevelt, 4:45; 15, at Queen Anne, 4; 17, at Calvert, 4; 26, at Gunston (Md), 2; 29, at Sandy Spring, 4;

May 3, Bowie, 3; 7, Patuxent, 4.

Chopticon

March 25, Calverton, 4; 27, Great Mills, 6:30; 31, at Patuxent, 3:30;

April 3, at Northern, 4; 7, Calvert, 6:30; 12, vs. Fairfax at Chopticon Tournament, 6:30; 15, at Great Mills, 6:30; 24, Patuxent, 6:30; 26, Leonardtown, 11:30; 29, Northern, 6:30;

May 1, at Calvert, 4; 6, at Leonardtown, 4:30; 7, at Poly (Balt.), 3:45.

Great Mills

March 21, at Queen Anne, 4; 27, at Chopticon, 6:30;

April 1, at Leonardtown, 6:30; 3, at Patuxent, 6:30; 7, St. Mary's Ryken, 6:30; 10, Calvert, 6:30; 15, Chopticon, 6:30; 17, Northern, 6:30; 24, Leonardtown, 6:30; 29, Patuxent, 6:30;

May 2, at Northern, 4; 6, at Calvert, 6:30.

Leonardtown

March 25, Patuxent, 3:30; 27, at Northern, 4; 29, at St. Mary's Ryken, 9:30;

April 1, Great Mills, 6:30; 3, at Calvert, 4; 15, Northern, 6:30; 24, at Great Mills, 6:30; 26, at Chopticon, 11:30; 29, Calvert, 5;

May 1, at Patuxent, 4:30; 6, Chopticon, 4:30.

Northern

March 27, Leonardtown, 4; 28, vs. Shady Side at Dunkirk Park, 3:30;

April 1, at Calvert, 5:30; 3, Chopticon, 4; 10, Patuxent, 4; 12, vs. TBA at Northern Tournament, 10; 15, at Leonardtown, 6:30; 17, at Great Mills, 6:30; 25, Calvert, 4; 26, at Southern (Balt.), 2; 29, at Chopticon, 6:30;

May 2, Great Mills, 4; 6, at Patuxent at Cove Point Park, 4.

Patuxent

March 25, at Leonardtown, 3:30; 27, at Calvert, 4; 31, Chopticon, 3:30;

April 3, Great Mills, 6:30; 10, at Northern, 4; 12, New River Valley, 4:30; 22, at Calvert, 4; 24, at Chopticon, 6:30; 29, at Great Mills, 6:30;

May 1, Leonardtown, 4:30; 6, Northern at Cove Point Park, 4; 7, at Calverton, 4.

St. Mary's Ryken

March 21, C.M. Wright, 4; 25, St. Albans, 4; 29, Leonardtown, 9:30;

April 1, Good Counsel, 4; 4, at St. John's, 4; 7, at Great Mills, 6:30; 10, DeMatha, 4; 14, at O'Connell, 4; 16, Paul VI Catholic, 4; 19, at Bullis, 11; 23, at St. Stephen's/St. Agnes, 4; 25, vs. Lafayette at Christchurch Tournament, 4; 29, at Bishop Ireton, 4;

May 1, Carroll, 5; 6, Gonzaga, 4; 9, Sidwell Friends, 4:45.