Calvert

March 22, Thomas Johnson, 12; 24, Chopticon, 3:30; 26, at Lackey, 3:30; 28, Northern, 3:30; 31, at Westlake, 3:30;

April 4, Thomas Stone, 3:30; 7, Westlake, 4:30; 9, at Leonardtown, 4:30; 14, Great Mills, 4:30; 16, Lackey, 4:30; 17, at Great Mills, 4:30; 19, Broadneck in Calvert Holiday Tournament, 3; 19, O'Connell in Calvert Holiday Tournament, 3; 23, at Chopticon, 4:30; 25, at La Plata, 4:30; 28, Patuxent, 4:30; 30, McDonough, 4:30;

May 3, at Northern, 4:30; 5, at Thomas Stone, 4:30; 6, at McDonough (non-conference), 4:30.

Chopticon

March 24, at Calvert, 3:30; 26, at Thomas Stone, 3:30; 28, Lackey, 3:30;

April 2, McDonough, 3:30; 4, Leonardtown, 3:30; 7, La Plata, 4:30; 9, Patuxent, 4:30; 11, at McDonough, 4:30; 14, at Northern, 4:30; 16, Thomas Stone, 4:30; 19, vs. TBA at Leonardtown Tournament, 9; 22, at La Plata, 3:30; 23, Calvert, 4:30; 24, at Westlake, 4:30; 28, Great Mills, 4:30;

May 2, at Leonardtown, 4:30; 5, at Lackey, 4:30; 7, Westlake, 4:30.

Great Mills

March 25, at Lackey (non-conference), 3:30; 26, at McDonough, 3:30; 28, at Westlake, 3:30;

April 2, at Northern, 3:30; 4, Patuxent, 3:30; 7, McDonough, 4:30; 9, Northern, 4:30; 11, at Thomas Stone, 4:30; 14, at Calvert, 4:30; 16, Westlake, 4; 17, Calvert, 4:30; 23, Leonardtown, 4:30; 26, at Leonardtown (non-conference), 10; 28, at Chopticon, 4:30; 30, Lackey, 4:30;

May 1, at Patuxent, 4:30; 5, at La Plata, 4:30.

La Plata

March 24, at Thomas Stone, 3:30; 26, at Patuxent, 3:30; 28, McDonough, 3:30; 31, at Lackey, 3:30;

April 2, Leonardtown, 3:30; 3, Westlake, 3:30; 7, at Chopticon, 4:30; 9, at McDonough, 4:30; 11, Patuxent, 4:30; 14, at Westlake, 4:30; 16, at Northern, 4:30; 19, vs. TBA at Calvert Tournament, 3; 22, Chopticon, 3:30; 23, at Mount Hebron, 4:30; 25, Calvert, 4:30; 28, Thomas Stone, 4:30; 30, at Leonardtown, 4:30;

May 2, Lackey, 4:30; 5, Great Mills, 4:30.

Lackey

March 24, Patuxent, 3:30; 25, Great Mills (non-conference), 3:30; 26, Calvert, 3:30; 28, at Chopticon, 3:30; 31, La Plata, 3:30;

April 4, at McDonough, 3:30; 7, at Patuxent, 4:30; 11, Northern, 4:30; 12, at Leonardtown, 1; 14, at Thomas Stone, 4:30; 16, at Calvert, 4:30; 23, Westlake, 4:30; 25, Leonardtown, 4:30; 28, McDonough, 4:30; 30, at Great Mills, 4:30;

May 2, at La Plata, 4:30; 5, Chopticon, 4:30.

Leonardtown

March 24, at Northern, 3:30; 26, Westlake, 3:30; 31, McDonough, 3:30;

April 2, at La Plata, 3:30; 4, at Chopticon, 3:30; 7, Thomas Stone, 4:30; 9, Calvert, 4:30; 11, at Westlake, 4:30; 12, Lackey, 1; 14, at Patuxent, 4:30; 16, at St. Mary's Ryken, 4:30; 19, TBA in Leonardtown Tournament, 3; 23, at Great Mills, 4:30; 25, at Lackey, 4:30; 26, Great Mills (non-conference), 10; 28, Northern, 4:30; 30, La Plata, 4:30;

May 2, Chopticon, 4:30; 5, at McDonough, 4:30.

McDonough

March 24, Westlake, 3:30; 25, Arundel, 3:45; 26, Great Mills, 3:30; 28, at La Plata, 3:30; 31, at Leonardtown, 3:30;

April 2, at Chopticon, 3:30; 4, Lackey, 3:30; 7, at Great Mills, 4:30; 9, La Plata, 4:30; 11, Chopticon, 4:30; 16, at Patuxent, 4:30; 19, vs. TBA at Calvert Holiday Tournament, 3; 23, at Thomas Stone, 4:30; 25, Northern, 4:30; 28, at Lackey, 4:30; 30, at Calvert, 4:30;

May 2, Westlake, 4:30; 5, Leonardtown, 4:30; 6, Calvert (non-conference), 4:30.

Northern

March 24, Leonardtown, 3:30; 25, at Pallotti, 3:30; 28, at Calvert, 3:30; 31, at Patuxent, 3:30;

April 1, at Thomas Stone, 3:30; 2, Great Mills, 3:30; 4, Westlake, 3:30; 9, at Great Mills, 4:30; 11, at Lackey, 4:30; 12, at Arundel, 1; 14, Chopticon, 4:30; 16, La Plata, 4:30; 23, Patuxent, 4:30; 25, at McDonough, 4:30; 28, at Leonardtown, 4:30; 30, Thomas Stone, 4:30;

May 3, Calvert, 4:30; 5, at Westlake, 4:30.

Patuxent

March 22, at St. Mary's Ryken, 1; 24, at Lackey, 3:30; 26, La Plata, 3:30; 28, Thomas Stone, 3:30; 31, Northern, 3:30;

April 2, at Bowie, 3:30; 4, at Great Mills, 3:30; 7, Lackey, 4:30; 9, at Chopticon, 4:30; 11, at La Plata, 4:30; 14, Leonardtown, 4:30; 16, McDonough, 4:30; 19, vs. TBA at Calvert Tournament, 3; 22, at Westlake, 4:30; 23, at Northern, 4:30; 25, at Thomas Stone, 4:30; 28, at Calvert, 4:30; 30, Westlake, 4:30;

May 1, Great Mills, 4:30.

Thomas Stone

March 24, La Plata, 3:30; 26, Chopticon, 3:30; 28, at Patuxent, 3:30;

April 1, Northern, 3:30; 4, at Calvert, 3:30; 7, at Leonardtown, 4:30; 9, at Westlake, 4:30; 11, Great Mills, 4:30; 14, Lackey, 4:30; 16, at Chopticon, 4:30; 17, Old Mill, 4:30; 22, at North County, 4; 23, McDonough, 4:30; 25, Patuxent, 4:30; 28, at La Plata, 4:30; 30, at Northern, 4:30;

May 5, Calvert, 4:30.

Westlake

March 24, at McDonough, 3:30; 26, at Leonardtown, 3:30; 28, Great Mills, 3:30; 31, Calvert, 3:30;

April 3, at La Plata, 3:30; 4, at Northern, 3:30; 7, at Calvert, 4:30; 9, Thomas Stone, 4:30; 11, Leonardtown, 4:30; 14, La Plata, 4:30; 16, at Great Mills, 4; 19, vs. TBA at Calvert Tournament, 3; 22, Patuxent, 4:30; 23, at Lackey, 4:30; 24, Chopticon, 4:30; 30, at Patuxent, 4:30;

May 2, at McDonough, 4:30; 5, Northern, 4:30; 7, at Chopticon, 4:30.

St. Mary's Ryken

March 17, Bishop McNamara, 4; 19, Elizabeth Seton, 4; 22, Patuxent, 1; 25, St. John's, 4; 27, Good Counsel, 4; 29, Catholic, 12;

April 2, at O'Connell, 4; 4, Riverdale Baptist, 4; 10, at Holy Cross, 4; 11, at Bishop Ireton, 4; 12, George Mason, 12; 14, Queen Anne, 4; 16, Leonardtown, 4:30; 19, vs. TBA at Leonardtown Tournament, 3; 21-23, vs. TBA at Myrtle Beach Grand Strand Tournament, 3; 30, at Paul VI Catholic, 4;

May 1, Carroll, 4; 6, at Queen Anne, 4; 10, at George Mason, 12; 13, at Riverdale Baptist, 4.