4A/3A EAST

Blair

March 24, Wootton, 7; 27, at Bethesda-CC, 3:30; 29, Kennedy, 1:30;

April 1, at Whitman, 7; 3, Sherwood, 7; 5, at Quince Orchard, 2; 8, Magruder, 7; 10, Paint Branch, 7; 23, at Blake, 7; 25, Damascus, 7; 26, at Springbrook, 1:30; 29, Watkins Mill, 7;

May 1, at Gaithersburg, 3:30; 3, Churchill, 2; 5, at Rockville, 5:15; 7, at Walter Johnson, 5:15.

Blake

March 21, at Einstein, 1; 24, at Northwest, 3:30; 27, at Rockville, 3:30; 29, at Seneca Valley, 1:30;

April 1, Churchill, 7; 3, at Magruder, 3:30; 5, Kennedy, 2; 8, at Paint Branch, 3:30; 10, Whitman, 7; 23, Blair, 7; 25, at Sherwood, 3:30; 26, Bethesda-CC, 1:30;

May 1, at Wootton, 3:30; 3, Richard Montgomery, 2; 5, at Springbrook, 3:30; 7, Watkins Mill, 7.

Churchill

March 22, at Richard Montgomery, 1; 25, at Walter Johnson, 3:30; 27, Poolesville, 3:30; 29, Wheaton, 1:30;

April 1, at Blake, 7; 3, Paint Branch, 3:30; 5, at Einstein, 2; 8, at Whitman, 7; 10, Springbrook, 3:30; 23, at Sherwood, 3:30; 25, Magruder, 3:30; 26, at Watkins Mill, 1:30; 29, Gaithersburg, 3:30;

May 1, at Seneca Valley, 3:30; 3, at Blair, 2; 7, Bethesda-CC, 5:15.

Magruder

March 22, at Kennedy, 1:30; 25, Watkins Mill, 3:30; 27, at Wootton, 3:30; 29, Einstein, 1:30;

April 1, at Springbrook, 3:30; 3, Blake, 3:30; 7, Damascus, 3:30; 8, at Blair, 7; 10, Sherwood, 3:30; 23, at Whitman, 7; 25, at Churchill, 3:30; 29, Paint Branch, 3:30;

May 1, at Quince Orchard, 3:30; 3, Gaithersburg, 2; 7, at Richard Montgomery, 5:15; 15, at Northwest, 5:15.

Paint Branch

March 21, at Seneca Valley, 3:30; 22, Seneca Valley, 1; 27, Richard Montgomery, 3:30; 29, at Northwest, 1:30;

April 1, Walter Johnson, 3:30; 3, at Churchill, 3:30; 5, Rockville, 2; 8, Blake, 3:30; 10, at Blair, 7; 23, at Springbrook, 3:30; 25, Whitman, 3:30; 26, Kennedy, 1:30; 29, at Magruder, 3:30;

May 1, Sherwood, 3:30; 3, Wheaton, 2; 7, at Wootton, 5:15; 15, at Einstein, 5:15.

Sherwood

March 21, Gaithersburg, 3:30; 22, Gaithersburg, 1; 24, at Whitman, 7; 27, Watkins Mill, 3:30; 29, at Damascus, 1:30;

April 3, at Blair, 7; 5, Walter Johnson, 2; 8, at Springbrook, 3:30; 10, at Magruder, 3:30; 23, Churchill, 3:30; 25, Blake, 3:30; 26, at Rockville, 1:30; 29, Quince Orchard, 3:30;

May 1, at Paint Branch, 3:30; 2, Wootton, 3:30; 5, at Kennedy, 5:15; 7, at Wheaton, 5:15.

Springbrook

March 21, Quince Orchard, 3:30; 24, at Gaithersburg, 3:30; 27, Damascus, 3:30;

April 1, Magruder, 3:30; 3, at Whitman, 7; 5, at Watkins Mill, 2; 8, Sherwood, 3:30; 10, at Churchill, 3:30; 23, Paint Branch, 3:30; 24, at Wheaton, 3:30; 26, Blair, 1:30; 29, at Wootton, 3:30;

May 1, at Rockville, 3:30; 3, Einstein, 2; 5, Blake, 3:30; 7, at Kennedy, 5:15.

Whitman

March 24, Sherwood, 7; 26, at Gaithersburg, 3:30; 29, at Watkins Mill, 1:30;

April 1, Blair, 7; 3, Springbrook, 7; 5, Landon, 7; 7, at Wootton, 3:30; 8, Churchill, 7; 10, at Blake, 7; 23, Magruder, 7; 25, at Paint Branch, 3:30; 26, Walter Johnson, 1:30; 29, at Bethesda-CC, 3:30;

May 1, at Damascus, 3:30; 3, Quince Orchard, 2; 15, Poolesville, 7.