Monday 7

BASEBALL

Notre Dame at St. John's-Prospect Hall (Md.), 4

BOYS' LACROSSE

Paul VI Catholic at Highland, 4

Broad Run at Park View, 7:30

Potomac Falls at Loudoun Valley, 7:30

Stone Bridge at Loudoun County, 7:30

GIRLS' LACROSSE

Broad Run at Park View, 6

Potomac Falls at Loudoun Valley, 6

Stone Bridge at Loudoun County, 6

BOYS' SOCCER

Potomac Falls at Broad Run, 7:30

GIRLS' SOCCER

Broad Run at Potomac Falls, 7:30

BOYS' TENNIS

Handley at Potomac Falls, 4:30

James Wood at Broad Run, 4:30

Loudoun Valley at Warren County, 4:30

Park View at Sherando, 4:30

GIRLS' TENNIS

Broad Run at James Wood, 4:30

Heritage at Fauquier, 4:30

Sherando at Park View, 4:30

Warren County at Loudoun Valley, 4:30

Tuesday 8

BASEBALL

St. Maria Goretti (Md.) at Notre Dame, 4

Sherando at Liberty, 4:30

Loudoun County at Broad Run, 5

Park View at Potomac Falls, 5

Stone Bridge at Loudoun Valley, 6

Fauquier at Handley, 7

BOYS' LACROSSE

Seton at Notre Dame, 4

Trinity-Meadow View at Wakefield, 4:30

GIRLS' LACROSSE

St. Andrew's at Foxcroft, 4:30

Heritage at Fauquier, 5

BOYS' SOCCER

Fauquier at Handley, 5:30

Sherando at Liberty, 7

Loudoun County at Broad Run, 7:30

Park View at Potomac Falls, 7:30

Stone Bridge at Loudoun Valley, 7:30

GIRLS' SOCCER

Wakefield at Wakefield Country Day, 4:30

Handley at Fauquier, 7

Liberty at Sherando, 7

Broad Run at Loudoun County, 7:30

Loudoun Valley at Stone Bridge, 7:30

Potomac Falls at Park View, 7:30

SOFTBALL

Fauquier at Handley, 4:30

Sherando at Liberty, 4:30

Park View at Potomac Falls, 5

Stone Bridge at Loudoun Valley, 5

Loudoun County at Broad Run, 6

BOYS' TENNIS

Fredericksburg Academy at Highland, 4

Broad Run at Potomac Falls, 4:30

Fauquier at Heritage, 4:30

Randolph-Macon at Wakefield, 4:30

Loudoun County at Liberty, 4

GIRLS' TENNIS

Liberty at Loudoun County, 4

Potomac Falls at Broad Run, 4:30

Wednesday 9

BASEBALL

Loudoun Valley at Handley, 7

BOYS' LACROSSE

Randolph-Macon at Highland, 4

Loudoun County at Loudoun Valley, 7:30

GIRLS' LACROSSE

Loudoun County at Loudoun Valley, 6

BOYS' SOCCER

Culpeper at Liberty, 7

GIRLS' SOCCER

Liberty at Culpeper, 7

SOFTBALL

Loudoun County at Park View, 5

BOYS' TENNIS

Liberty at Loudoun Valley, 4:30

Stone Bridge at Fauquier, 4:30

GIRLS' TENNIS

Loudoun Valley at Liberty, 4:30

Fauquier at Stone Bridge, 4:30

TRACK AND FIELD

Culpeper, Handley at Liberty, 4

Loudoun Valley at Heritage, 4

Park View at Stone Bridge, 4

Sherando at Fauquier, 4

Thursday 10

BASEBALL

Notre Dame at Randolph-Macon, 4

Liberty at Warren County, 5

BOYS' LACROSSE

Heritage at Stone Bridge, 7:30

Loudoun Valley at Broad Run, 7:30

Park View at Loudoun County, 7:30

Potomac Falls at Liberty, 7:30

GIRLS' LACROSSE

Heritage at Stone Bridge, 6

Loudoun Valley at Broad Run, 6

Park View at Loudoun County, 6

Potomac Falls at Liberty, 6

BOYS' SOCCER

Sherando at Loudoun Valley, 7:30

GIRLS' SOCCER

Randolph-Macon at Wakefield, 4:30

SOFTBALL

Liberty at Warren County, 5

BOYS' TENNIS

Broad Run at George Mason, 4:30

Handley at Park View, 4:30

Liberty at Stone Bridge, 4:30

Loudoun County at Fauquier, 4:30

Loudoun Valley at Sherando, 4:30

Potomac Falls at James Wood, 4:30

Seton at Wakefield, 4:30

Warren County at Heritage, 4:30

GIRLS' TENNIS

Stone Ridge at Foxcroft, 4:15

Fauquier at Loudoun County, 4:30

George Mason at Broad Run, 4:30

Heritage at Warren County, 4:30

James Wood at Potomac Falls, 4:30

Park View at Handley, 4:30

Sherando at Loudoun Valley, 4:30

Stone Bridge at Liberty, 4:30

Friday 11

BASEBALL

Loudoun Valley at Park View, 5

Potomac Falls at Heritage, 5

Broad Run at Stone Bridge, 6

Sherando at Fauquier, 7

BOYS' LACROSSE

Highland at Blue Ridge, 4

Fauquier at Monticello, 7

GIRLS' LACROSSE

Maret at Foxcroft, 4

Monticello at Fauquier, 4

BOYS' SOCCER

Liberty at Warren County, 7

Sherando at Fauquier, 7

Broad Run at Stone Bridge, 7:30

Loudoun Valley at Potomac Falls, 7:30

Potomac Falls at Heritage, 7:30

GIRLS' SOCCER

Fauquier at Sherando, 7

Warren County at Liberty, 7

Heritage at Potomac Falls, 7:30

Potomac Falls at Loudoun Valley, 7:30

Stone Bridge at Broad Run, 7:30

SOFTBALL

Foxcroft at St. Andrew's, 4:30

Loudoun Valley at Park View, 5

Potomac Falls at Heritage, 5

Broad Run at Stone Bridge, 6

Sherando at Fauquier, 7

Fauquier Spring Bash

At Fauquier

Liberty vs. Brentsville, 4:30

Fauquier vs. Broadway, 6:30

BOYS' TENNIS

Notre Dame at Randolph-Macon, 4

Jefferson (W.Va.) at Wakefield, 4:15

Saturday 12

BASEBALL

Eddie Hope Invitational at Hylton HS

Liberty vs. Stonewall Jackson, 10 a.m.

Cheers Sports Invitational

At Stone Bridge

St. John's Prospect-Hall vs. Madison, 10 a.m.

Stone Bridge vs. St. John's-Prospect Hall, 1

Madison vs. Wakefield, 4

Stone Bridge vs. Wakefield, 7

At Potomac Falls

Marshall vs. Hayfield, 10 a.m.

South Lakes vs. Hayfield, 1

Notre Dame vs. Marshall, 4

Notre Dame vs. South Lakes, 7

BOYS' LACROSSE

Highland vs. Catholic-Virginia Beach at Hampden-Sydney, 10:30 a.m.

Heritage at Fauquier, 2

Liberty at Rockbridge County, 2:30

GIRLS' LACROSSE

Liberty at Rockbridge County, 1

SOFTBALL

Fauquier Spring Bash

At Fauquier

Woodbridge vs. Culpeper, 9 a.m.

Fauquier vs. Culpeper, 11 a.m.

Broadway vs. Woodbridge, 1

Culpeper vs. Broadway, 3

Fauquier vs. Woodbridge, 5

At Liberty

Loudoun Valley vs. Colonial Forge, 9 a.m.

Loudoun Valley vs. Brentsville, 11 a.m.

Liberty vs. Colonial Forge, 1

Liberty vs. Loudoun Valley, 3

Brentsville vs. Colonial Forge, 5

TRACK AND FIELD

Stone Bridge at Allen Johnson Invitational at Lake Braddock, 9 a.m.

Broad Run, Fauquier, Heritage, Liberty, Loudoun County, Loudoun Valley, Park View at James Wood Invitational, 10 a.m.

Potomac Falls at Obie Calhoun Invitational at Brentsville, 10 a.m.