Monday 14 BASEBALL

Park View at Heritage, 5

Loudoun Valley at Loudoun County, 6

Potomac Falls at Fauquier, 7

Cheers Sports Invitational

At Stone Bridge HS

Wakefield vs. Madison, 10 a.m.

St. John's-Prospect Hall vs. Stone Bridge, 1

St. John's-Prospect Hall vs. Madison, 4

Wakefield vs. Stone Bridge, 7

At South Lakes HS

Marshall vs. Hayfield, 10 a.m.

Hayfield vs. South Lakes, 1

Marshall vs. Notre Dame, 4

Notre Dame vs. South Lakes, 7

Eddie Hope Invitational

At Hylton HS

Forest Park vs. Potomac, 10 a.m.

Centreville vs. Lee, 1

Woodbridge vs. Hylton, 4

Liberty vs. Stonewall Jackson, 7

BOYS' LACROSSE

Stone Bridge at Fauquier, 7

GIRLS' LACROSSE

Holy Child at Foxcroft, 4:30

BOYS' SOCCER

Loudoun Valley at Loudoun County, 7:30

Park View at Heritage, 7:30

Sherando at Potomac Falls, 7:30

GIRLS' SOCCER

Highland at Notre Dame, 4:30

Liberty at James Wood, 7

Heritage at Park View, 7:30

Loudoun County at Loudoun Valley, 7:30

SOFTBALL

Foxcroft at Holy Child, 4:30

Park View at Heritage, 5

Loudoun Valley at Loudoun County, 6

Fauquier Spring Bash

At Fauquier HS

Culpeper vs. Fauquier, 5

Woodbridge vs. Fauquier, 7

At Liberty HS

Brentsville vs. Liberty, 3

Colonial Forge vs. Liberty, 5

BOYS' TENNIS

James Wood at Liberty, 4:30

GIRLS' TENNIS

Liberty at James Wood, 4:30

TRACK AND FIELD

Loudoun County at Broad Run, 1

Tuesday 15 BASEBALL

Sherando at Loudoun Valley, 10 a.m.

Sherando at Loudoun Valley, 1

Cheers Sports Invitational

At Stone Bridge HS

Seventh-place game, 10 a.m.

Fifth-place game, 1 p.m.

Third-place game, 4

Championship, 7

Eddie Hope Invitational

At Hylton HS

Forest Park vs. Centreville, 10 a.m.

Woodbridge vs. Stonewall Jackson, 1

Lee vs. Potomac, 4

Liberty vs. Hylton, 7

BOYS' LACROSSE

Notre Dame at Wakefield Country Day, 4:30

Wakefield at Fredericksburg Academy, 4:30

Loudoun County at Heritage, 7:30

Loudoun Valley at Park View, 7:30

GIRLS' LACROSSE

Loudoun County at Heritage, 6

Loudoun Valley at Park View, 6

GIRLS' SOCCER

Randolph-Macon at Highland, 4

Shenandoah Valley Christian at Notre Dame, 5:45

SOFTBALL

Foxcroft at Episcopal, 4:15

Fauquier Spring Bash

Seventh-place game, 4

Fifth-place game, 4

Third-place game, 6

Championship, 8

BOYS' TENNIS

Heritage at Loudoun County, 11 a.m.

Fredericksburg Christian at Highland, 4

Fredericksburg Academy at Wakefield, 4:30

GIRLS' TENNIS

Loudoun County at Heritage, 11 a.m.

TRACK AND FIELD

Handley at Liberty, 4

Wednesday 16 BASEBALL

Fauquier at Notre Dame, 5

Loudoun County at Park View, 5

Eddie Hope Invitational

At Hylton HS

Lee vs. Forest Park , 10 a.m.

Centreville vs. Potomac, 1 p.m.

Liberty vs. Woodbridge, 4

Stonewall Jackson vs. Hylton, 7

BOYS' LACROSSE

Highland vs. Wakefield at Great Meadow, 4

GIRLS' LACROSSE

Notre Dame at Highland, 4

Madeira at Foxcroft, 4:30

Thursday 17 BASEBALL

Notre Dame at Georgetown Prep, 4

Eddie Hope Invitational

At Hylton HS

Seventh-place game, 10 a.m.

Fifth-place game, 1 p.m.

Third-place game, 4

Championship, 7

BOYS' TENNIS

Notre Dame at Fredericksburg Christian, 4

GIRLS' LACROSSE

Flint Hill at Foxcroft, 4:30

Highland at Steward, 4:30

BOYS' LACROSSE

Highland at Steward, 4

SOFTBALL

Notre Dame at Foxcroft, 3:30

BOYS' SOCCER

Liberty at Culpeper, 7

GIRLS' SOCCER

Wakefield at Notre Dame, 4

Culpeper at Liberty, 7

Friday 18 TRACK AND FIELD

Liberty at Stafford Relays

Saturday 19 BASEBALL

Mercersburg (Pa.) at Notre Dame, 10 a.m.

Georgetown Prep at Notre Dame, 4 p.m.

Note: Game times and locations subject to change.

Athletic Dept. Hotlines

Broad Run, 703-827-1713

Liberty, 540-439-1111

Park View, 703-827-1712

Potomac Falls, 571-633-9111