Dorsey's Search

338

Clary's Forest/ Hawthorne/ Swansfield

239

Medley Relay

9-10M: 1. CHS (Rollow, Taylor, Zhang, Schreck), 1:11.89.

11-12M: 1. DS (Rhodes, Weston-Dawkes, Hebeler, Sham), 2 minutes 46.02 seconds.

13-14M: 1. CHS (Brosi, Chung, Levinson, DeLuca), 2:13.98.

15-18M: 1. DS (Glaros, Pazornick, Surkovich, Glaros), 2:08.65.

Individual Medley

9-10B: 1. Lazris, DS, 1:31.46; 2. Sham, DS; 3. Taylor, CHS.

9-10G: 1. Zhang, CHS, 1:18.11; 2. Frey, DS; 3. Burrell, DS.

11-12B: 1. Lazris, DS, 1:14.91; 2. Hebeler, DS; 3. Palasits, CHS.

11-12G: 1. Weston-Dawkes, DS, 1:12.84.

13-14B: 1. Chung, CHS, 1:11.67; 2. Stone, DS; 3. Zhen, DS.

13-14G: 1. Johnston, DS, 1:09.94; 2. DeLuca, CHS; 3. Williams, CHS.

15-18B: 1. Layman, DS, 1:08.63; 2. Najmi, CHS.

15-18G: 1. Chinni, 1:09.39; 2. Pazornick, DS.

Freestyle

6&UB: 1. Palasits, 23.32 2. Wang, DS; 3. Pettipaw, DS.

6&UG: 1. Surkovich, DS, 20.12; 2. Glaros, DS; 3. Lazris, DS.

7-8B: 1. Hines, CHS, 20.52; 2. Janiszewski, DS; 3. Myers, DS.

7-8G: 1. Shortsleeve, CHS, 17.87; 2. Corbett, DS; 3. Rollow, CHS.

9-10B: 1. Mackey, DS, 18.36; 2. Michel, DS; 3. Ramsing, CHS.

9-10G: 1. Schreck, CHS, 15.85; 2. Burnett, DS; 3. Sawyer, CHS.

11-12B: 1. Sham, DS, 32.56; 2. Haywood, CHS; 3. Pascale, DS.

11-12G: 1. Laper, DS, 38.15; 2. Rogers, CHS; 3. Distefano, DS.

13-14B: 1. Glaros, DS, 30.05; 2. Hamil, CHS; 3. Wisner, DS.

13-14G: 1. Brosi, CHS, 27.21; 2. Mackey, DS; 3. Levinson, CHS.

15-18B: 1. Rogers, CHS, 27.18; 2. Driessen, CHS; 3. DeCaro, DS.

15-18G: 1. Brosi, CHS, 26.27; 2. Kuchno, DS; 3. Gayer, CHS.

Backstroke

6-UB: 1. Palasits, CHS, 30.29; 2. Wang, DS; 3. Najmi, CHS.

6-UG: 1. Glaros, DS, 27.14; 2. Parson, DS; 3. McIntyre, DS.

7-8B: 1. Hines, CHS, 20.68; 2. Crawford, DS; 3. Janiszewski, DS.

7-8G: 1. Yang, CHS, 26.63; 2. Terpos, DS; 3. Rollow, CHS.

9-10B: 1. Rollow, CHS, 19.70; 2. Mackey, DS; 3. Morad, DS.

9-10G: 1. Crawford, DS, 20.72; 2. Sawyer, CHS; 3. Pascale, DS.

11-12B: 1. Negulesan, DS, 48.39; 2. Rhodes, DS; 3. Woytowitz, DS.

11-12G: 1. Mackey, DS, 37.59; 2. Vannostrand, DS; 3. Rhodes, DS.

13-14B: 1. Glaros, DS, 36.86; 2. Lesko, DS.

13-14G: 1. Williams, CHS, 39.55; 2. Neumann, DS; 3. Levinson, CHS.

15-18B: 1. Rogers, CHS, 30.15; 2. Najmi, CHS; 3. Kroeker, CHS.

15-18G: 1. Chinni, DS, 33.14; 2. Bennett, DS; 3. Lantz, DS.

Breaststroke

8&UB: 1. Virostek, CHS, 26.66; 2. Dominiski, DS; 3. Pettipaw, DS.

8&UG: 1. Lemmon, CHS, 30.30; 2. Surkovich, DS; 3. Virostek, CHS.

9-10B: 1. Lazris, DS, 20.11; 2. Taylor, CHS; 3. Pettipaw, DS.

9-10G: 1. Zhang, CHS, 19.24; 2. Dubois, CHS; 3. Pearson, DS.

11-12B: 1. Sham, DS, 38.18; 2. McIntyre, DS; 3. Nardolillo, CHS.

11-12G: 1. Warner, CHS, 27.01; 2. Rhodes, DS; 3. Laper, DS.

13-14B: 1. Chung, CHS, 36.96; 2. Wisner, DS; 3. Zhen, DS.

13-14G: 1. Mackey, DS, 41.74; 2. Ngo, CHS; 3. Pazornick, DS.

15-18B: 1. Layman, DS, 35.34; 2. Najmi, CHS.

15-18G: 1. Surkovich, DS, 33.79; 2. Brosi, CHS; 3. Gayer, CHS.

Butterfly

8&UB: 1. Virostek, CHS, 28.46; 2. Pettipaw, DS; 3. Dominiski, DS.

8&UG: 1. Shortsleeve, CHS, 19.96.

9-10B: 1. Rollow, CHS, 17.51; 2. Dempsey, DS; 3. Pettipaw, DS.

9-10G: 1. Frey, DS, 19.51; 2. Schreck, CHS; 3. Newkirk, CHS.

11-12B: 1. Lazris, DS, 14.15; 2. Hebeler, DS; 3. DeCaro, DS.

11-12G: 1. Weston-Dawkes, DS, 16.54; 2. Vannostrand, DS; 3. Mackey, DS.

13-14B: 1. Stone, DS, 33.26; 2. Burgoyne, DS; 3. Mao, DS.

13-14G: 1. Johnston, DS, 29.93; 2. Brosi, CHS; 3. DeLuca, CHS.

15-18B: 1. Driessen, CHS, 33.79; 2. DeCaro, DS.

15-18G: 1. Surkovich, DS, 28.91; 2. Kuchno, DS.

Freestyle Relay

6&UM 1. DS (McIntyre, Pettipaw, Wang, Lazris), 2:14.13.

7-8B: 1. CHS (Virostek, Hines, Dubois, Brunner), 1:30.16.

7-8G: 1. CHS (Conaster, Tash, Shortsleeve, Yang), 1:41.49.

9-10B: 1. DS (Sham, Hemerly, Morad, Lazris), 1:16.79.

9-10G: 1. DS (Burnett, Thumel, Cockrum, Frey), 1:17.15.

11-12B: 1. DS (McIntyre, DeCaro, Rhodes, Lazris), 2:35.58.

11-12G: 1. DS (Laper, Michel, Terlecki, Wang), 3:06.43.

13-14M: 1. CHS (Driessen, Hamil, Ngo, Hannan), 2:14.57.

15-18M: 1. DS (Layman, Lantz, DeCaro, Chinni), 2:06.89.

King's Contrivance

354

Owen Brown

254

Medley Relay

9-10M: 1. OB (Martinez-Greiwe, Owen, Camesi, Figueroa), 1:16.20.

11-12M: 1. KC (Hedrick, Lucas, Johnson, Marquez), 2:27.25.

13-14M: 1. KC (Burkhard, Daugherty, Kennedy, Johnson), 2:20.84.

15-18M: 1. KC (B. Allen, L. Allen, Weigley, R. Allen), 2:02.15.

Individual Medley

9-10B: 1. Camesi, OB, 1:26.62; 2. Ryan, OB; 3. Shaw, KC.

9-10G: 1. Owen, OB, 1:36.98; 2. Rusenko, KC; 3. Cha, KC.

11-12B: 1. Prentice, OB, 1:33.72; 2. Bedard, KC; 3. Montoya, OB.

11-12G: 1. Lucas, KC, 1:16.86; 2. Gantt, KC; 3. Mitchell, OB.

13-14B: 1. Kennedy, KC, 1:12.61; 2. Wilson, OB; 3. Carney, OB.

13-14G: 1. Johnson, KC, 1:11.18; 2. Groves, OB; 3. Moynihan, KC.

15-18B: 1. B. Allen, KC, 1:07.81; 2. Smalley, OB; 3. Branigan, OB.

15-18G: 1. L. Allen, KC, 1:12.47; 2. Prentice, OB; 3. McCord, KC.

Freestyle

6&UB: 1. Seyfried, OB, 21.67; 2. Fox, KC; 3. Flynn, KC.

6&UG: 1. Way, OB, 20.33; 2. Mangan, KC; 3. Caplan, KC.

7-8B: 1. Seyfried, OB, 18.06; 2. Figueroa, OB; 3. Winder, KC.

7-8G: 1. Miller, KC, 17.57; 2. Foster, KC; 3. Ryan, OB.

9-10B: 1. Gill, OB, 16.90; 2. Figueroa, OB; 3. Waters, KC.

9-10G: 1. Daugherty, KC, 15.55; 2. Curry, KC; 3. Dell, KC.

11-12B: 1. Owen, OB, 31.63; 2. Marquez, KC; 3. Vandenberge, OB.

11-12G: 1. Kennedy, KC, 33.27; 2. Shulder, OB; 3. Guzman, KC.

13-14B: 1. Burkhard, KC, 31.12; 2. Dvoynoy, OB; 3. Yarn, OB.

13-14G: 1. Daugherty, KC, 29.80; 2. Angelo, KC; 3. Broschart, KC.

15-18B: 1. R. Allen, KC, 25.81; 2. Maughan, OB; 3. Bellamy, KC.

15-18G: 1. Weigley, KC, 27.02; 2. Frantz, KC; 3. Krauss, KC.

Backstroke

6&UB: 1. Flynn, KC, 43.83; 2. Daugherty, KC; 3. Jobst, KC.

6&UG: 1. Mangan, KC, 38.63; 2. Berry, OB; 3. Filliben, OB.

7-8B: 1. Zimmerman, KC, 28.50; 2. Allen, KC; 3. Wegner, KC.

7-8G: 1. Ruspi, KC, 27.58; 2. Vankan, OB; 3. Nelson, KC.

9-10B: 1. Shaw, KC, 22.33; 2. Gill, OB; 3. Stenoien, KC.

9-10G: 1. Johnson, KC, 21.68; 2. Martinez-Greiwe, OB; 3. Duclos, OB.

11-12B: 1. Marquez, KC, 39.58; 2. Martinez-Greiwe, OB; 3. Planas, OB.

11-12G: 1. Hedrick, KC, 34.14; 2. Kennedy, KC; 3. Shulder, OB.

13-14B: 1. Carney, OB, 34.82; 2. Dvoynoy, OB; 3. Hurst, KC.

13-14G: 1. Angelo, KC, 39.09; 2. Frantz, KC; 3. Broschart, KC.

15-18B: 1. B. Allen, KC, 35.48; 2. Bellamy, KC.

15-18G: 1. Krauss, KC, 36.23; 2. McCord, KC; 3. Nash, KC.

Breaststroke

8&UB: 1. Figueroa, OB, 28.34; 2. Flynn, KC; 3. Seyfried, OB.

8&UG: 1. Ryan, OB, 25.50; 2. Foster, KC; 3. Abraham, KC.

9-10B: 1. Ryan, OB, 21.78; 2. Shulder, OB; 3. Figueroa, OB.

9-10G: 1. Rusenko, KC, 22.09; 2. Cha, KC; 3. Striano, OB.

11-12B: 1. Prentice, OB, 44.73; 2. Montoya, OB; 3. Bedard, KC.

11-12G: 1. Lucas, KC, 41.33; 2. Gantt, KC; 3. Payne, OB.

13-14B: 1. Burkhard, KC, 44.02; 2. Ludwig, OB; 3. Boland, OB.

13-14G: 1. Daugherty, KC, 38.70; 2. Zimmerman, KC; 3. Frantz, KC.

15-18B: 1. J. Smalley, OB, 33.82; 2. Schruefer, KC; 3. N. Smalley, OB.

15-18G: 1. Frantz, KC, 35.23; 2. L. Allen, KC; 3. Prentice, OB.

Butterfly

8&UB: 1. Seyfried, OB, 22.76; 2. Flynn, KC.

8&UG: 1. Miller, KC, 22.40; 2. Cheuvront, KC; 3. Abraham, KC.

9-10B: 1. Camesi, OB, 16.77; 2. Shaw, KC; 3. Schulman, KC.

9-10G: 1. Owen, OB, 17.42; 2. Daugherty, KC; 3. Johnson, KC.

11-12B: 1. Owen, OB, 15.59; 2. Johnson, KC; 3. Vandenberge, OB.

11-12G: 1. Hedrick, KC, 15.47; 2. Mitchell, OB; 3. Carney, OB.

13-14B: 1. Wilson, OB, 30.67; 2. Kennedy, KC.

13-14G: 1. Johnson, KC, 32.58; 2. Groves, OB; 3. Moynihan, KC.

15-18B: 1. R. Allen, KC, 29.39; 2. Maughan, OB; 3. Branigan, OB.

15-18G: 1. Weigley, KC, 30.29; 2. Maestas, OB; 3. Nash, KC.

Free Relay

6&UM: 1. KC (Fox, Nelson, Caplan, Mangan), 2:26.79.

7-8B: 1. OB (Seyfried, Almuda, Leighton, Figueroa), 1:36.10.

7-8G: 1. KC (Foster, Abraham, Cheuvront, Miller), 1:24.59.

9-10B: 1. OB (Murray, Vankan, Gill, Ryan), 1:15.75.

9-10G: 1. KC (Curry, Mooney, Johnson, Daugherty), 1:08.30.

11-12B: 1. OB (Vandenberge, Ludwig, Planas, Montonya) 2:35.13.

11-12G: 1. KC (Gantt, Guzman, Hand, Kennedy), 2:26.18.

13-14M: 1. KC (Weigley, Hurst, R. Broschart, C. Broschart), 2:24.56.

15-18M: 1. KC (Nash, Hurst, Schruefer, Frantz), 1:55.92.

Pheasant Ridge

309

Phelps Luck

301

Medley Relay

9-10M: 1. PH (Clark, Anderson, Xu, Butler), 1:19.83.

11-12M: 1. PH (Llanso, Lunder, Warren, Griffen-Benitez), 2:30.39.

13-14M: 1. PL (Hamil, Brennan, Rohrbaugh, Ford), 2:16.53.

15-18M: 1. PH (Zeigler, Martz, Fong, Kotewicz), 1:59.97.

Individual Medley

9-10B: 1. Nakagama, PL, 1:19.89; 2. Xu, PH; 3. Hackett, PH.

9-10G: 1. McKenna, PL, 1:23.95; 2. Yang, PL; 3. Dannelly, PH.

11-12B: 1. Warren, PH, 1:18.84; 2. Jackson, PL; 3. Ford, PL.

11-12G: 1. Dannelly, PH, 1:19.78; 2. Llanso, PH; 3. Hatfield, PL.

13-14B: 1. Ford, PL, 1:17.42; 2. Thyberg, PH; 3. Raderman, PL.

13-14G: 1. Hamil, PL, 1:12.42; 2. Dannelly, PH; 3. Brown, PL.

15-18B: 1. Ziegler, PH, 58.64; 2. McKenna, PL; 3. Ansher, PH.

15-18G: 1. Fong, PH, 1:08.03; 2. Joyce, PL; 3. Segasser, PH.

Freestyle

6&UB: 1. Kirby, PH, 25.56; 2. Gelb, PH; 3. London, PH.

6&UG: 1. Davis, PH, 28.28; 2. Shahegh, PH; 3. Regal, PL.

7-8B: 1. Dannelly, PH, 18.83; 2. Kalaski, PL; 3. Kirby, PH.

7-8G: 1.Walker, PH, 18.89; 2. Wishner, PL; 3. Marlatt, PH.

9-10B: 1. Xu, PH, 16.03; 2. Fuller, PL; Lunder, PH.

9-10G: 1. Hollingsworth, PL, 14.42; 2. Studt, PL; 3. O'Malley, PL.

11-12B: 1. Warren, PH, 30.22; 2. Ford, PL; 3. Rohrbaugh, PL.

11-12G: 1. Bishop, PH, 31.25; 2. Llanso, PH; 3. Lunder, PH.

13-14B: 1. Ford, PL, 28.00; 2. Rohrbaugh, PL; 3. Cates, PH.

13-14G: 1. Dannelly, PH, 29.47; 2. McKenna, PL; 3. Brennan, PL.

15-18B: 1. Martz, PH, 24.30; 2. Cates, PH; 3. McGettigan, PL.

15-18G: 1. Whiteford, PL, 27.83; 2. Kotewicz, PH; 3. Rohrbaugh, PL.

Backstroke

6&UB: 1. Gelb, PH, 37.75; 2. Kirby, PH; 3. Watts, PL.

6&UG: 1. Davis, PH, 31.94; 2. Regal, PL; 3. Midas, PH.

7-8B: 1. Foong, PL, 21.75; 2. Garrison, PH; 3. Brown, PL.

7-8G: 1. Meske, PH, 26.11; 2. Davis, PH; 3. Solomon, PL.

9-10B: 1. Llanso, PH, 24.78; 2. McCord, PH; 3. Testoff, PL.

9-10G: 1. Yang, PL, 17.06; 2. Frediani, PL; 3. Kleinberger, PH.

11-12B: 1. Owen, PL, 39.91; 2. Solomon, PL; 3. Rohrbaugh, PL.

11-12G: 1. Kotewicz, PH, 40.48; 2. Thyberg, PH; 3. Davis, PH.

13-14B: 1. Ford, PL, 35.69; 2. Gavelek, PH; 3. Kalaski, PL.

13-14G: 1.McKenna, PL, 35.00; 2. Gordon, PH; 3. McGettigan, PL.

15-18B: 1. Ziegler, PH, 28.00; 2. Goldstein, PL; 3. Ansher, PH.

15-18G: 1. Kotewicz, PH, 33.76; 2. Baker, PL; 3. Leung, PL.

Breaststroke

8&UB: 1. Ford, PL, 28.81; 2. Thyberg, PH; 3. Travisano, PL.

8&UG: 1. Clark, PH, 27.78; 2. Regal, PL; 3. Davis, PH.

9-10B: 1. Fuller, PL, 22.08; 2. McCord, PH; 3. Bishop, PH.

9-10G: 1. McKenna, PL, 18.31; 2. Hollingsworth, PL; 3. Kleinberger, PH.

11-12B: 1. Ford, PL, 44.84; 2. Jackson, PL; 3. Tao, PH.

11-12G: 1. Hatfield, PL, 42.68; 2. Dannelly, PH; 3. Lunder, PH.

13-14B: 1. Thyberg, PH, 39.62; 2. Cates, PH; 3. Ford, PL.

13-14G: 1. Brennan, PL, 39.48; 2. Martz, PH; 3. Hughes, PL.

15-18B: 1. Martz, PH, 33.65: 2. Li, PH; 3. Raderman, PL.

15-18G: 1. Whiteford, PL, 35.64; 2. Fong, PH; 3. Baker, PL.

Butterfly

8&UB: 1. Foong, PL, 21.94; 2. Kirby, PH; 3. Dannelly, PH.

8&UG: 1. Wishner, PL, 23.14; 2. Marlatt, PH; 3. Walker, PH.

9-10B: 1. Nakagama, PL, 16.84; 2. Hackett, PH.

9-10G: 1. Frediani, PL, 16.42; 2. Clark, PH; 3. Dannelly, PH.

11-12B: 1. Owen, PL, 16.33; 2. Ford, PL; 3. Tao, PH.

11-12G: 1. Bishop, PH, 16.06; 2. Mallak, PL; 3. Will, PL.

13-14B: 1. Rohrbaugh, PL, 33.70; 2. Ptaszyn, PL; 3. Kleinberger, PH.

13-14G: 1. Hamil, PL, 31.37; 2. Martz, PH; 3. Sandberg, PL.

15-18B: 1. McKenna, PL, 26.78; 2. Cates, PH; 3. Li, PH.

15-18G: 1. Joyce, PL, 31.03; 2. Segasser, PH; 3. Bell, PL.

Freestyle Relay

6&UM: 1. PH (Gelb, Davis, Midas, Kirby), 2:01.00.

7-8B: 1. PH (Garrison, Kirby, Thyberg, Dannelly), 1:27.27.

7-8G: 1. PH (Davis, Clark, Walker, Meske), 1:24.48.

9-10B: 1. PH (Llanso, McCord, Lunder, Bishop), 1:13.03.

9-10G: 1. PL (Frediani, Yang, McKenna, Hollingsworth), 58.90.

11-12B: 1. PL (Rohr, Ford, Solomon, Jackson), 2:22.17.

11-12G: 1. PH (Dannelly, Davis, Kotewicz, Bishop), 2:13.59.

13-14M: 1. PL (McKenna, McGettigan, Ptaszyn, Ford), 2:01.46

15-18M: 1. PL (McKenna, Whiteford, Joyce, McGettigan), 1:47.92.

Thunder Hill

284

Clemens Crossing

331

Medley Relay

11-12M: 1. TH (Zohorsky, Caffey, Ghosh, Baldwin), 2:28.98.

9-10M: 1. TH (Robson, Ghosh, Fader, DeWitt), 1:21.34.

13-14M: 1. CC (Healey, Graf, Forest, Harwood), 2:09.25.

15-18M: 1. TH (Flucher, Hill, Tepe, Lantz), 2:10.93.

Individual Medley

9-10B: 1. Chen, 1:12.63, CC; Stubbings, CC; Klotz, CC.

9-10G: 1. Fader, 1:23.98, TH; Wilson, CC.

11-12B: 1. Forest, 1:14.78, CC; Asgian, TH; Deboissiere, CC.

11-12G: 1. Groman, 1:18.89, TH; Asgian, TH; Gramling, CC.

13-14B: 1. Graff, 1:13.37, CC; Zohorsky, TH; Swanson, CC.

13-14G: 1. Healy, 1:10.43, CC; Forest, CC; Duff, TH.

15-18B: 1. Flanagan, 1:15.59, TH; Gloth, CC; Cortes, CC.

15-18G: 1. Ringel, 1:17.27, CC, Hill, TH; Wasil, CC.

Freestyle

6&UB: 1. Burman-Magday, 31.26, TH; Peters, CC; Sturman, CC.

6&UG: 1. Zohorsky, TH, 21.99; Williams, TH; Donovan, CC.

7-8B: 1. Mathieson, 19.29, CC; Ordowski, TH; Goldschen, CC.

7-8G: 1. Baldwin, 16.27, TH; Stubbings, CC; Elshafei, CC.

9-10B: 1. Chen, 14.56, CC; Dreibelbis, TH; Bruns, CC.

9-10G: 1. Goldschen, 17.33, CC; Dayton, TH; Forest, CC.

11-12B: 1. Steinel, 31.01, TH; Swanson, CC; Gorbitz, CC.

11-12G: 1. Robson, 34.08, TH; Klotz, CC; Ghosh, CC.

13-14B: 1. Swanson, 31.77, CC; Klotz, CC; Shade, TH.

13-14G: 1. Fritzenreiter, 29.33, CC; Grabau, CC; Caffey, TH.

15-18B: 1. Fulcher, 24.89, TH; Chow, CC; Gloth, CC.

15-18G: 1. Lantz, 31.37, TH; Will, CC; Grabau, CC.

Backstroke

6&UB: 1. Burman-Magday, 38.18, TH; Peters, CC.

6&UG: 1. Zohorsky, 29.45; Rogall, CC; Thompson, CC.

7-8B: 1. Jacobson, 26.64, TH; Mathieson, CC; LeCompte CC.

7-8G: 1. Baldwin, 21.02, TH; Haynes, CC; Zohorsky, TH.

9-10B: 1. Stubbings, 20.14, CC; Dreibelbis, TH; Carey CC.

9-10G: 1. McCorkel, 19.10, TH; Forest, CC; Robson, TH.

11-12B: 1. Gorbitz, 41.99, CC; Swanson, CC; D'Amico, CC.

11-12G: 1. Groman, 38.71, TH; LeCompte, CC; Graf, CC.

13-14B: 1. Harwood, 35.42, CC; Zohorsky, TH; Shade, TH.

13-14G: 1. Glover, 31.81, TH; Brinsko, CC; LeCompte, CC.

15-18B: 1. Fulcher, 27.91 TH; Chow, CC; Tepe, TH.

15-18G: 1. Wasil, 36.77, CC; Glover, TH; Lantz, TH.

Breaststroke

8&UB: 1. O'Donnell, 22.95, CC; Asgian, TH.

8&UG: 1. Elshafei, 27.21, CC; Zohorsky, TH; Stubbings, CC.

9-10B: 1. Peters, 24.58, CC; Deboissiere, CC; Ghosh, TH.

9-10G: 1. Cohen, 24.17; CC; Dayton, TH; Knight CC.

11-12B: 1. Forest, 38.64, CC; Gloth, CC; Deboissiere CC.

11-12G: 1. Ghosh, 43.22, TH; Graf, CC; Laux, TH.

13-14B: 1. Molchany, 31.79, TH; Graff, CC; Fox, TH.

13-14G: 1. Fitzenreiter, 35.78, CC; Healey, CC; Duff, TH.

15-18B: 1. Gloth, 36.14, CC; Tepe, TH; Rivera, CC.

15-18G: 1. Glover, 41.05, TH; Gloth, CC; Holbrook, CC.

Butterfly

8&UB: 1. O'Donnell, 20.03, CC; Jacobson, TH; Asgian, TH.

8&UG: 1. Powers, 24.48, CC; Haynes, CC; Bair, CC.

9-10B: 1. Klotz, 20.17, CC; Bruns, CC; Davidson, CC.

9-10G: 1. Fader, 16.92, TH; McCorkel, TH; Goldschen, CC.

11-12B: 1. Gloth, 15.98, CC; Steinel, TH; Caffey, TH.

11-12G: 1. Robson, 16.17, TH; Klotz, CC; Asgian, TH.

13-14B: 1. Molchany, 29.89, TH; Harwood, CC; Klotz, CC.

13-14G: 1. Glover, 30.31, TH; Forest, CC; Grabau CC.

15-18B: 1. Zohorsky, 30.44, TH; Rivera, CC; Flanagan, TH.

15-18G: 1. Hill, 33.19, TH; Ringel, CC; Will, CC.

Freestyle Relay

6&UM: 1. TH (Williams, Burman-Magday, Atalar, Zohorsky), 2:09.83.

7-8B: 1. TH (Asgian, Jacobson, Roosa, Ordowski), 1:29.29.

7-8G: 1. CC (Powers, Haynes, Elshafei, Stubbings), 1:25.95.

9-10B: 1.CC (Chen, Bakke, Bruns, Stubbings), 1:07.05.

9-10G: 1. TH (Coburn, Dayton, Amador, McCorkel), 1:12.63.

11-12B: 1.CC (Gloth, Cortes, Swanson, Forest), 2:17.31.

11-12G: 1. TH (Robson, Kirchhoff, Asgian, Groman), 2:27.38.

13-14M: 1. CC (Fitzenreiter, Klotz, Swanson, Grabau), 2:02.88.

15-18M: 1. CC (Rivera, Grabau, Nigel, Chow), 1:56.09.

Long Reach 305

Huntington 237

Mixed Medley

9-10M: 1. LR (Stang, Gillum, McDonald, Jackson), 1:11:22.

11-12M: 1. HT (Werle, Baugh, Klement, Oehrl), 2:42:63.

13-14M: 1. HT (Stanton, Nabors, Ackerman, Sussan), 2:13:03.

15-18M: 1. LR (Branch, Smith, Bourqur, MeHush), 2:01:52.

Individual Medley

9-10B: 1. Gillum, LR, 1:38:21; 2. Schoenfeld, HT.

9-10G: 1. Gentile, HT, 1:21:98; 2. Stang, LR; 3. Riis-White, LR.

11-12B: 1. Evans, LR, 1:39:94; 2. Williams, LR; 3. Ackerman, HT.

11-12G: 1. Smith, LR, 1:13:52; 2. Klement, HT; 3. Snyder, LR.

13-14B: 1. Klement, HT, 1:09:76; 2. Evans, LR; 3. Johnston, LR.

13-14G: 1. Nabors, HT, 1:10:39; 2. Dickson, HT; 3. Colarusso, LR.

15-18B: 1. Klement, HT, 1:03:40; 2. Bourque, LR; 3. Owens, HT.

15-18G: 1. Branch, LR, 1:09:23; 2. Stanton, HT; 3. Pearl, HT.

Freestyle

6&UB: 1. Kay, LR, 27:99; 2. Gilmore, LR; 3. Moore, LR.

6&UG: 1. Bonner, LR, 23:65; 2. Nelson, LR; 3. Schramm, LR.

7-8B: 1. Perry, LR, 16:27; 2. Symmes, HT; 3. Soriano, LR.

7-8G: 1. Palton, LR, 17:66; 2. Harkleroad, LR; 3. Radcliffe, LR.

9-10B: 1. McDonald, LR, 15:04; 2. Korolev, LR; 3. Chen, LR.

9-10G: 1. Scott, LR, 13:94; 2. Jackson, LR; 3. Glasser, LR.

11-12B: 1. Catalano, LR, 30:55; 2. Beatty, HT; 3. Ince, LR.

11-12G: 1. Colarusso, LR, 33.34; 2. Cezeau, HT; 3. Snyder, LR.

13-14B: 1. Ackerman, HT, 25:81; 2. Saad, LR; 3. Weber, HT.

13-14G: 1. Colarusso, LR, 31:70; 2. Mayer, LR; 3. Watkins, HT.

15-18B: 1. DeMayo, HT, 24:43; 2. Weber, HT; 3. Cunningham, LR.

15-18G: 1. Branch, LR, 28:13; 2. Gentile, HT; 3. Stanton, HT.

Backstroke

6&UB: 1. Gilmore, LR, 38:87; 2. Cary, LR; 3. Patton, LR.

6&UG: 1. Bonner, LR, 30.02; 2. Lang, LR; 3. Nelson, LR.

7-8B: 1. Dickson, HT, 19:98; 2. Perry, LR; 3. Faison, HT.

7-8G: 1. McDonald, LR, 22:06; 2. Ferraro, HT; 3. Gilmore, LR.

9-10B: 1. Chen, LR, 20:13; 2. Korolev, LR; 3. Adamovich, LR

9-10G: 1. Scott, LR, 19:03; 2. Haaren, LR; 3. Jackson, LR.

11-12B: 1. Beatty, HT, 36:52; 2. Ackerman, HT; 3. Saad, LR.

11-12G: 1. Mayer, LR, 38:86; 2. Werle, HT; 3. Colarusso, LR.

13-14B: 1. Stanton, HT, 35:87; 2. Evans, LR; 3. Robertson, LR.

13-14G: 1. Dickson, HT, 37:51; 2. Mayer, LR; 3. Howard, LR.

15-18B: 1. Ackerman, HT, 29:10; 2. Dean, HT; 3. Lottes, HT.

15-18G: 1. Stvan, HT, 33:77; 2. Starr, LR; 3. Pearl, HT.

Breaststroke

7-8B: 1. Dickson, HT, 26:35; 2, Lichtfuss, HT; 3. Meckermann, HT.

7-8G: 1. Palton, LR, 24:97; 2. Gillum, LR; 3. Classer, LR.

9-10B: 1. Dean, HT, 20:99; 2. Van Zijl, LR; 3. Nabors, HT.

9-10G: 1. Labow, LR. 22:03; 2. Haaren, LR; 3. Kuo, LR.

11-12B: 1. Ogorzalek, HT, 40:79; 2. Dickson, HT; 3. Sample, LR.

11-12G: 1. Werle, HT, 41:29; 2. Klement, HT; 3. Mayer, LR.

13-14B: 1. Klement, HT, 36:64; 2. Robertson, LR; 3. Murray, HT.

13-14G: 1. Nabors, HT, 36:06; 2. Watkins, HT; 3. Sussan, HT.

15-18B: 1. DeMayo, HT, 31:72; 2. Owens, HT; 3. Bourque, LR.

15-18G: 1. Smith, LR, 35:88; 2. Barolow, HT, 3. Stvan, HT.

Butterfly

7-8B: 1. Symmes, HT, 20:57.

7-8G: 1. McDonald, LR, 20:34; 2. Harkleroad, LR; 3. Howard, LR.

9-10B: 1. McDonald, LR, 16:31; 2. Dean, HT; 3. Van Zijl, LR.

9-10G: 1. Gentile, HT, 15:39; 2. Stand, LR; 3. LaGow, LR.

11-12B: 1. Catalano, LR, 15:44; 2. Dickson, HT; 3. Ogorzalek, HT.

11-12G: 1. Smith, LR, 15:09; 2. Brostrom, LR; 3. Cezeau, HT.

13-14B: 1. Ackerman, HT, 27:76; 2. Johnston, LR; 3. Saad, LR.

13-14G: 1. Broadie, LR, 38:00; 2. Ogorzalek, HT; 3. Gorton, LR.

15-18B: 1. Klement, HT, 28:69; 2. Ackerman, HT; 3. McHugh, LR.

15-18G: 1. Smith, LR, 28:55; 2. Gentile, HT; 3. Brostrom, LR.

Freestyle Relay

6&UM: 1. LR (Nelson, Gilmore, Kay, Bonner), 1:59:05.

7-8B: 1. LR (Soriano, Evans, Bonner, Perry), 1:21:44.

7-8G: 1. LR (McDonald, Kay, Radcliffe, Harkleroad), 1:21:34.

9-10B: 1. LR (Kozlowski, Kolorusso, Fastman, Snyder), 1:23:48.

9-10G: 1. LR (LaGow, Kelly, Glasser, Scott), 1:07:04.

11-12B: 1. HT (Ackerman, Ogorzalek, Dickson, Beatty), 2:12:49.

11-12G: 1. LR (Snyder, Colarusso, Mayer, Smith), 2:09:15.

13-14M: 1. HT (Watkins, Weber, Dickson, Klement), 2:01:76.

15-18M: 1. HT (Klement, Stanton, Gentile, DeMayo), 1:50:78.

Phelps Luck Snappers swimmer Brittany Whiteford, above, is on her way to winning the 50-yard breaststroke in the 15-18 division. Below, Pheasant Ridge Rapids' Kara St. George, 11, wins her heat in the 50-yard freestyle.Above, Pheasant Ridge Rapids swimmer Brianna Davis, 6, stretches to win the 25-yard backstroke. Left, Phelps Luck Snappers swimmer Tess O'Brien, 14, tries to get focused before her freestyle race.