Sudley

3,461

Old Bridge Breakers

1,614

SUDLEY (3-0)

League individual records -- Patrick Lytle, 11-12, 50 free (27.81), 100 IM (1:10.09).

Team individual records -- Boys: Louis Wojciechowski, 9-10, 50 free (32.50); Patrick Lytle, 11-12, 50 free (27.81), 100 IM (1:10.09). Girls: Alex Doonis, 9-10, 50 free (33.21).

Triple winners -- Boys: Louis Wojciechowski, 9-10, 50 free, 50 back, 10-and-under, 100 IM; Patrick Lytle, 11-12, 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM; Philip Larosa, 13-14, 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly; Zachary Hayden, 15-18, 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM. Girls: Alex Doonis, 9-10, 50 free, 50 back, 25 fly; Natalie Martin, 10-and-under, 50 breast, fly, 100 IM; Haley Nowak, 11-12, 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM; Kelly Fini, 13-14, 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM.

Double winners -- Boys: Connor Bergeron, 8-and-under, 25 back, 25 fly; Scott Primeau, 25 free, 25 breast; John Wojciechowski, 11-12, 50 back, 50 fly; Bobby Lytle, 15-18, 50 free, 50 breast. Girls: Brandi Schinnerer, 11-12, 50 free, 50 back; Elizabeth Mueller, 15-18, 50 fly, 100 IM.

Top place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Henry Campbell, 3. 25 free, 2. 25 breast, 2. 25 fly; Logan Campbell, 4. free, 4. 25 back, 4. breast; Tucker Gillman, 3. back; Bill Ward, 2. back, 3. breast, 4. fly; (9-10) Tim Knowles, 4. 50 breast; (10-and-under) Reilly McGrory, 2. 100 IM; (9-10) 2. 50 back, 1. 25 fly Seth Vann, 2. 50 breast; (10-and-under) Parker Hudson, 3. 100 IM; (9-10) 3. 50 back, 3. 25 fly; Grant Minick, 2. 50 free, 1. 50 breast, 2. fly; Sam Tokash, 4. free; (11-12) Nick Allen, 4. 100 IM, 3. 50 breast; Conor Campbell, 2. 50 free, 3. 50 back, 2. 50 fly; Michael Hughes, 4. free, 4. back, 3. fly; Willard Humphries, 3. free, 4. breast; Chase Wittenauer, 3. IM, 2. back, 2. breast; (13-14) Patrick Groundwater, 4. 50 free, 3. 50 back; Tyler Perez, 1. 100 IM, 4. 50 breast, 4. 50 fly; Nicholas Reed, 4. IM, 1. breast, 4. fly; Joey Renton, 3. free, 2. breast, 3. fly; Luke Blum, 4. back; Matthew Toland, 2. free, 2. IM, 2. fly; (15-18) Bryan Morch, 3. 100 IM; Timothy Blum, 4. 50 breast; Rory Millette, 4. 50 fly; Joseph Mueller, 3. 50 free, 3. fly; Stephen Waldron, 3. 50 back, 3. breast. Girls: (8-and-under) Kallen Campbell, 4. 25 back; Hanna Krzywicki, 2. 25 free, 4. 25 breast, 3. 25 fly; Emily Minick, 2. back; Emma Nowak, 1. free, 2. breast; Meagan Reilly, 4. free, 4. fly; (9-10) Vivienne Miller, 3. 50 free, 4. 50 back; Allison Notarantonio, 4. free; Barrett Bailey, 2. back; (10-and-under) Gabriela Cabrera, 4. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 breast; (10-and-under) Kara Dunegan, 3. 100 IM; (9-10) 3. 50 breast, 4. 25 fly; Madison Ebel, 2. 50 free; Sarah Glier, 4. breast; (10-and-under) Krista Shaw, 2. 100 IM; (9-10) 3. 50 back, 3. 25 fly; (11-12) Erica Boyle, 2. 50 breast, 4. 50 fly; Kelsey Rebelez, 3. breast; Abby Smith, 4. breast; Elizabeth Storey, 3. 50 free, 2. 50 back, 3. fly; Haley Knowles, 4. back; (13-14) Mariela Alvarez, 3. 50 fly; Ashley Bailey, 4. 100 IM, 1. 50 breast; Jenna Dagenhart, 2. IM, 1. 50 back, 2. breast; Tate Gillman, 2. back, 4. breast; Kaitlin Groundwater, 4. fly; Meghan Morch, 2. 50 free, 3. IM, 3. breast; Alexandra Campbell, 4. back, 2. fly; Kathleen Corkery, 3. free; Parker Solomon, 4. back; (15-18) Elizabeth McCue, 3. 100 IM, 2. 50 back, 2. 50 breast; Sara Reed, 4. IM, 4. back, 4. breast; Maria Fini, 3. 50 free, 2. IM, 2. 50 fly; Laura Belch, 2. free, 1. back, 4. fly; Sarah Hayden, 1. breast; Liz Pascale, 1. free, 3. fly.

OLD BRIDGE (2-1)

Double winner -- Girls: Erin Giachinta, 8-and-under, 25 back, 25 breast.

Top place finishers -- Boys: (10-and-under) Anthony Giachinta, 4. 100 IM; (9-10) 4. 50 back, 4. 25 fly; Jake Henry, 3. 50 breast; Tyler Zong, 3. 50 free; (11-12) Bryan Baugh, 4. 50 fly; (13-14) Eric Taylor, 3. 100 IM, 2. 50 back, 3. 50 breast; (15-18) Mike Graveen, 2. 50 free, 4. 100 IM, 2. 50 fly; Matt Tonnesen, 4. free, 4. 50 back; Robert Gogan, 2. 50 breast; Kyle Edgemon, 2. IM. Girls: (8-and-under) Kelly Henry, 2. 25 free, 2. 25 breast, 1. 25 fly; Emily Jones, 3. 25 back; (11-12) Christine Anastasio, 4. 50 free, 4. 100 IM, 3. 50 back; Caitlin Henry, 2. free, 3. IM, 2. 50 fly; (13-14) Chloe Mullins, 4. 50 free, 3. 50 back; (15-18) Kelsey Edgemon, 3. 50 breast; Molly Schwoppe, 3. 50 back.

Wellington

2,670

Montclair Seahawks

2,431

WELLINGTON (1-2)

Triple winners -- Boys: Adam Mustafa, 9-10, 50 breast, 25 fly, 10-and-under, 100 IM; Devin Jansen, 13-14, 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM. Girls: Rachel Severson, back, 50 fly, IM.

Double winners -- Boys: Patrick Wilson, 8-and-under, 25 back, 25 breast; Mark Rimkus, 25 free, 25 fly. Girls: Heidi Turner, 9-10, 50 back, 10-and-under, 100 IM

Top place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Stephen Rouzer, 3. 25 breast; Joseph Sebesky, 4. 25 fly; Matthew Turner, 3. 25 back; Doug Wissinger, 4. 25 free, 2. fly; (9-10) Seth Poplawski, 3. 50 back; Kyle Hinton, 4. 50 free; (10-and-under) 4. 100 IM; (9-10) Michael Hyman, 2. 50 breast; Bryce Leygraaf, 2. 50 back; Jeremiah Ludwinski, 4. back; Dan Rimkus, 3. 50 free; Kenny Williamson, 4. breast; (11-12) Luke Goldman, 3. 100 IM; Ameen Mustafa, 4. 50 free, 1. IM, 2. 50 back; Sam Collier, 4. 50 fly; (13-14) Jonathan Hawthorne, 4.50 fly; Eric Anderson, 4. 100 IM, 3. 50 breast; Kyle Leygraaf, 2. 50 free, 3. 50 back, 1. fly; Andrew Trizna, 3. free, 3. fly; Christopher Trizna, 3. IM, 2. back, 2. breast; (15-18) Joshua Keaton, 3. 50 fly; Andrew Davis, 3. 50 breast; Charles George, 4. 50 back; Mike Klossner, 2. 50 free, 2. back, 4. breast; Josh Brisini, 2. 100 IM, 1. breast; Michael Montano, 4. fly. Girls: (8-and-under) Madeline Hawthorne, 2. 25 free, 4. 25 breast; (10-and-under) Shannon Kerns, 4. 100 IM; (8-and-under) 3. 25 breast, 1. 25 fly Sara Rennie, 1. 25 back, 2. breast; Angela Sorensen, 4. back; Sierra Sotelo, 4. 25 free; Natalie Tabor, 3. free, 3. fly; Brooke Williamson, 3. back; (9-10) Emily Anderson, 1. 50 breast; Katie Cotton, 4. 25 fly; Brooke Goodfellow, 1. 50 free; Ellen Brennan, 4. 50 back; (10-and-under) Susanne George, 3. 100 IM; (9-10) Alexis Wissinger, 2. 50 free, 3. 50 breast; (11-12) Danielle Poplawski, 3. 100 IM, 3. 50 back; Kaul Debrauske, 1. 50 breast; Amber Goodfellow, 4. 50 fly; Lexi Pettigrew, 2. IM, 2. back, 1. fly; Sam Rimkus, 2. 50 free, 4. IM, 3. fly; (13-14) Kimberly Young, 4. 100 IM, 3. 50 back, 3. 50 fly; Michelle Smith, 1. 50 free, 2. IM, 2. 50 breast; Katie Trizna, 4. free; Lauren Trizna, 1. breast; (15-18); Caitlin Hammersley, 3. 50 free, 2. 50 breast, 4. 50 fly; Erin Hammersley, 1. free, 3. 100 IM, 2. 50 back; Samantha Lawrence, 3. breast.

MONTCLAIR SEAHAWKS (2-1)

Triple winner -- Girls: Amanda Hauck, 15-18, 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM.

Double winners -- Boys: Robert McKenna, 11-12, 50 back, 50 fly; James Way, 15-18, 50 back, 100 IM. Girls: Flemming White, 11-12, 50 free, 100 IM.

Top place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Sam Foster, 2. 25 free, 4. 25 back; Michael Hanafin, 3. 25 fly; Noah Langford, 2. back; Michael Labas, 2. 25 breast; Galen Wilbur, 4. breast; (9-10) William Foster, 3. 50 breast; (10-and-under) Matthew Brundage, 2. 100 IM; (9-10) 1. 50 back, 3. 25 fly Brice Colcombe, 2. 50 free; (10-and-under) 3. 100 IM; (9-10) 2. 25 fly Daniel Deardorff, 1. 50 free, 4. fly; (11-12) Collin McClure, 4. 50 back; Kyle Carpenter, 2. 50 fly; Josh Colcombe, 1. 50 free, 3. 50 breast; Darren Dutterer, 3. fly; John Labas, 2. 100 IM, 2. breast; Michael Larrabee, 3. free, 4. IM, 4. breast; Robbie Melson, 1. breast; Collin Thornton, 3. back; (13-14) Michael Cariello-Noblit, 2. 50 fly; Ryan Kim, 4. 50 free; Andrew Butler, 4. 50 breast; Garrett El-Arab, 1. breast; Chris Saccoccia, 2. 100 IM, 4. 50 back; (15-18) Jonathon Hilliard, 3. 50 free, 3. 100 IM, 1. 50 fly; Michael Blackwell, 1. free, 4. IM, 3. 50 back; Jameson O'Brien, 4. free, 2. 50 breast, 2. fly. Girls: (8-and-under) Brianne Clasen, 2. 25 fly; Allie Nielson, 4. fly; Ashley Smith, 1. 25 free, 2. 25 back; Charlotte Smith, 1. 25 breast; (10-and-under) Marta Cayere, 2. 100 IM; (9-10) 1. 25 fly Kaitlyn McCulloh, 2. 50 breast; Lexi Swartz, 4. 50 free, 3. 50 back, 2. fly; Kaelie Drugan, 4. breast; Ashley Fancher, 2. back; Rebeccah Grimm, 3. free; (11-12) Stephanie Schou, 4. 50 breast; Colleen Thombs, 4. 50 free, 4. 50 back, 3. breast; Brittany Vernon, 3. free, 1. back, 2. 50 fly; (13-14) Danielle Markiewicz, 2. 50 free, 2. 50 back, 4. 50 fly; Mikayla Deardorff, 3. free, 4. back, 4. 50 breast; Valerie Klemencic, 3. breast; Lisa Roos, 3. 100 IM, 2. fly; (15-18) Maren Paslick, 4. 50 breast; Kelly Carpenter, 4. 50 back; Kate Cronje, 2. 50 free, 4. 100 IM, 2. 50 fly; Samantha Markiewicz, 4. free, 3. back, 3. fly; Courtney White, 2. IM, 1. breast.

Ridgewood Barracudas

2,562.50

Fast Hurricanes

2,558.50

RIDGEWOOD BARRACUDAS (3-0)

Triple winners -- Boys: Marck Jaeger, 11-12, 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM; Matthew Penning, 13-14, 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM; Joey Kapurch, 15-18, 50 free, 50 back, 50 breast.

Double winner -- Boys: Connor Nye, 9-10, 50 free, 10-and-under, 100 IM.

Top place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Ryan Morrissey, 2. 25 free, 1. 25 breast, 2. 25 fly; Zachary Blaine, 4. breast; Zachary Eggert, 1. free, 2. breast, 3. fly; Jimmy LaMantia, 3. 25 back; (9-10) Evrett Edwards, 3. 50 back, 4. 25 fly; Nathanael Eggert, 2. 50 free; (10-and-under) 3. 100 IM; (9-10) 3. 25 fly Will freeman, 4. 50 breast, 1. fly; Mark Hannan, 4. 50 free; (10-and-under) 4. 100 IM; (9-10) 2. 50 back Kyle Wright, 4. back; (11-12) Jacob Carrano, 4. 50 breast; Chris Drisko, 4. 50 free; Daniel Francis, 1. breast; Andrew Meruvia, 4. 50 back, 4. 50 fly; (13-14) Jon Dorland, 4. 100 IM; Zachary Nadeau, 2. 50 free, 2. 50 back, 3. 50 fly; Stephen Wright, 2. IM, 3. back; (15-18) Scott Russell, 3. 50 back; Nathan Biglin, 4. 50 fly; Eric Wolterding, 2. fly; Brad Blair, 3. 50 free, 3. 100 IM, 4. back; Jared MacFarlane, 4. free, 4. IM. Girls: (8-and-under) Victoria Coughlin, 2. 25 free, 1. 25 fly; Emily Kelly, 4. 25 breast, 3. fly; (9-10) Victoria Ferrara, 4. 50 free; Kate Francis, 3. 50 breast; Erin Morrissey, 4. 50 back, 4. 25 fly; (10-and-under) Maddie West, 4. 100 IM; (9-10) 3. 50 back, 2. 50 breast Jade Woll, 2. 50 free; (10-and-under) 3. 100 IM; (9-10) 3. 25 fly; (11-12) Anna Kelly, 3. 50 free; Jenny Bartelmes, 4. 50 back; Megan Lisbon, 2. 100 IM, 1. back, 2. 50 fly; Maura Stackley, 2. free, 3. back; Courtney Varela, 4. free, 4. IM, 2. 50 breast; (13-14) Paige freeman, 1. 50 free, 4. 50 back; Molly Kelly, 2. 100 IM, 2. 50 breast, 4. 50 fly; Amanda Bergmann, 4. free; Lauren Yoho, 3. breast; (15-18) Danielle VanHorn, 3. 50 fly; Sarah Lindberg, 3. 100 IM, 1. 50 back, 3. 50 breast; Andrea Tom, 4. 50 free, 4. breast, 2. fly.

FAST HURRICANES (2-1)

Team individual records -- Boys: Ben McAuliffe, 13-14, 50 fly (30.90); Girls: Jennifer Norman, 50 breast (38.78).

Team relay record -- 11-12 Girls 100 Medley (Lauren Bussian, Kiera Leddy, Shauna Plesmid, Casey Zell), 1:09.47.

Triple winners -- Girls: Kelsey Smith, 9-10, 50 free, 50 back, 25 fly; Shauna Plesmid, 11-12, 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM; Jennifer Norman, 13-14, 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM; Michelle Sawyer, 15-18, 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM.

Double winners -- Boys: Ben McAuliffe, 13-14, 50 free, 50 back; Girls: Erin Moe, 8-and-under, 25 free, 25 breast.

Top place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Erik Kuhlberg, 4. 25 back; Nick Stone, 3. 25 breast, 4. 25 fly; Scott Heckathorn, 3. 25 free, 1. back; Zachary Webb, 4. free, 2. back, 1. fly; (9-10) Steve LaHaye, 3. 50 free, 1. 50 back, 2. 25 fly; Clayton Predmore, 3. 50 breast; (10-and-under) Nicholas Robinson, 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 1. 50 breast; (11-12) Zach Stone, 2. 100 IM, 2. 50 breast, 2. 50 fly; Brett Eppley, 3. fly; Nick Glowicki, 2. 50 free, 3. IM, 1. fly; Eric Hurd, 4. IM, 3. 50 back; Ben MacKercher, 3. free, 2. back; Ben Predmore, 3. breast; (13-14) Kyle Beck, 4. 50 free, 3. 100 IM; Brian MacKercher, 4. 50 back, 4. 50 breast; Philip Rice, 3. breast; Michael Zell, 3. free, 2. breast, 4. 50 fly; (15-18) Keith Wheatley, 2. 100 IM, 4. 50 breast, 3. 50 fly; Matt Marshall, 2. 50 free, 2. breast, 1. fly; William Norman, 1. IM, 2. 50 back, 3. breast; Girls: (8-and-under) Jessika Imbs, 4. 25 back; Bridgette Schaal, 3. back; Adelaide Schumaker, 3. 25 free, 2. 25 breast, 4. 25 fly; Amber Smith, 4. free, 1. back, 2. fly; Andie Stone, 2. back, 3. breast; (9-10) Alex Bussian, 4. 50 breast; (10-and-under) Hannah Emerick, 2. 100 IM; (9-10) 1. 50 breast, 2. 25 fly Emily Moe, 3. 50 free; (10-and-under) 1. 100 IM; (9-10) 2. 50 back; (11-12) Kiera Leddy, 3. 50 breast; Lauren Bussian, 3. 100 IM, 1. breast, 4. 50 fly; Casey Zell, 2. 50 back, 4. breast, 3. fly; (13-14) Annicole Buranych, 3. 50 free, 4. 100 IM; Raechel Hurd, 3. 50 back; Meryl Monfort, 3. IM, 2. back, 3. 50 fly; Lindsey Muller, 4. 50 breast; Allie Emerick, 2. free, 1. back, 2. fly; (15-18) Miranda Neuberger, 2. 50 free, 3. 50 back, 1. 50 breast; Alex Vuxton, 3. free, 2. 100 IM, 2. back; Erin Hoysa, 4. back; Lindsey Sawyer, 4. IM, 2. breast, 4. 50 fly.

Lake Ridge Lancers

2,981

Ben Lomond

2,142

LAKE RIDGE LANCERS (2-1)

Team individual records -- Girls: Brittany Fox, 13-14, 50 fly (32.68); Kristen Haudenschild, 15-18, 50 fly (30.23).

Team relay record -- 15-18 Girls 200 free (Theresa Pedersen, Lauren Jost, Lindsey Tanner, Kristen Haudenschild), 2:05.19.

Triple winners -- Boys: Jacob Woessner, 11-12, 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM. Girls: Brittany Fox, 13-14, 50 free, 50 breast, 50 fly; Kristen Haudenschild, 15-18, 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly.

Double winners -- Boys: Danny Matchette, 8-and-under, 25 free, 25 breast; Garrett Segerson, 13-14, 50 breast, 100 IM; Nick Woessner, 50 free, 50 back; Thomas Hale-Kupiec, 15-18, 50 free, 100 IM; Girls: Lauren Donohoe, 9-10, 50 back, 10-and-under, 100 IM; Carmen Young, 11-12, 50 free, 50 breast; Isa Fillinger, 50 back, 100 IM.

Top place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Chris Camarca, 2. 25 free, 3. 25 back, 2. 25 fly; Jack freeland, 3. 25 breast; Michael Hale-Kupiec, 3. free, 2. back, 1. fly; Nate Patsfall, 2. breast; (10-and-under) Cameron Young, 2. 100 IM; (8-and-under) 1. 25 back; (9-10) Nicholas Cantrell, 3. 50 back; Eric McDonald, 2. back; TJ Pietrandrea, 3. 50 breast; Mason Shaw, 4. breast; Sean Beattie, 3. 50 free, 1. back; (11-12) Quinn Bonta, 3. 50 breast; Thokeina Kem, 4. 50 free, 3. 50 back; Kyle Pallansch, 2. breast; Alex McDonald, 2. 100 IM, 1. breast, 4. 50 fly; Jonathan Parker, 4. back; (13-14) Andrew Besore, 2. 50 free, 2. 100 IM, 1. 50 fly; William Camarca, 4. IM, 4. 50 back; Ross Pallansch, 3. 50 breast; Ryan Graumann, 3. free, 2. back, 2. breast; Grant Rackham, 4. fly; Beau Robinson, 3. IM, 3. back; Evan Robinson, 4. breast; (15-18) Cameron Chicoine, 4. 50 free, 4. 100 IM, 3. 50 fly; Zach freed, 3. free; Will Woessner, 4. fly; Brian Leslie, 3. 50 back, 4. 50 breast; Kevin Walton, 4. back, 1. breast, 2. fly. Girls: (8-and-under) Brenna Murphy, 3. 25 back; Clare Donohoe, 2. 25 free, 3. 25 breast, 3. 25 fly; Bethany Jackson, 2. breast; Kelly Ludwig, 4. back; Julia Ranieri, 4. free; (10-and-under) Leslie Woessner, 3. 100 IM; (9-10) 2. 50 back, 2. 25 fly Abby Fillinger, 2. 50 free; (10-and-under) 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 4. 25 fly; (10-and-under) Christianna Mazzoccoli, 4. 100 IM; (9-10) 4. 50 breast Della Sigrest, 4. 50 free, 3. breast; (11-12) Casey Fox, 4. 100 IM, 3. 50 back, 3. 50 fly; Gabrielle Pedersen, 2. 50 free, 2. back, 1. fly; Michelle Leslie, 2. 50 breast, 4. fly; Brianna McCormick, 3. breast; (13-14) Kasey Bushmire, 2. 50 free, 1. 50 back, 2. 50 fly; Lauren Dill, 3. 50 breast; Taylor Schomp, 2. 100 IM, 2. back, 4. fly; Carly Tanner, 4. free, 1. IM, 2. breast; Meghan Fillinger, 3. IM; Mary-Kate Grohoski, 4. IM, 4. back; Angelea Mazzoccoli, 3. back, 4. breast, 3. fly; (15-18) Lauren Jost, 4. 50 fly; Andrea Walton, 4. 50 breast; Lindsey Tanner, 2. 100 IM, 1. breast; Maigen Filzen, 3. breast; Theresa Pedersen, 4. 50 free.

BEN LOMOND (1-2)

Triple winners -- Girls: Amy Layne, 8-and-under, 25 free, 25 breast, 25 fly; Bridget Wunderly, 9-10, 50 free, 50 breast, 25 fly.

Double winners -- Boys: Zachary Goulet, 9-10, 50 free, 50 breast; Daniel Utt, 25 fly, 10-and-under, 100 IM.

Top place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Ryan Thies, 4. 25 free, 4. 25 fly; Andrew Franklin, 4. 25 breast, 3. fly; Adam Moya, 4. 25 back; (9-10) Mitchell Taylor, 4. 25 fly; Zachary McMahon, 4. 50 back, 3. fly; Jordan Stoll, 2. 50 free, 2. fly; Brandon Thies, 4. free, 2. 50 breast; (11-12) James Crabb, 1. 50 free, 2. 50 fly; Austin Messich, 4. 50 breast; Mathew Stettler, 2. free; Clayton Stoll, 3. free, 4. 100 IM; Aaron Thies, 3. IM, 2. 50 back, 3. fly; (13-14) Zachary Stettler, 4. 50 free; (15-18) Nick Persian, 2. 50 breast; Matt Marquart, 2. 100 IM, 1. 50 back, 3. breast; Raymond Bennett, 2. 50 free, 3. IM, 1. 50 fly. Girls: (8-and-under) Mary Blodgett, 4. 25 fly; Chloe Colligan, 3. 25 free, 2. 25 back, 4. 25 breast; Sydney Thorpe, 1. back, 2. fly; (9-10) Beth Economou, 3. 50 back, 3. 25 fly; Bernadette Wunderly, 4. back; Lucy Bennett, 3. 50 free; (11-12) Carolyn Greene, 4. 50 breast; Chianne Higgins, 4. 50 back; Jessica Layne, 3. 50 free, 3. 100 IM; Kaylyn Messich, 4. free; (13-14) Hailey Moya, 3. 50 free; (15-18) Kristin Behrle, 1. 100 IM, 3. 50 back, 3. 50 fly; Hannah Coutu, 3. 50 free, 4. IM, 4. back; Stasia Rapp, 2. free, 2. 50 breast, 2. fly; Rachel Fuschillo, 3. IM, 2. back.

Westridge Waves

2,410

Meadowbrook Makos

2,334

WESTRIDGE WAVES (1-2)

Team individual record -- Boys: Angus MacDonald, 11-12, 50 fly (30.99).

Triple winners -- Boys: Alex MacDonald, 8-and-under, 25 free, 25 back, 25 fly; Angus MacDonald, 11-12, 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM. Girls: Mandy Vincent, free, fly, IM; Meg Dvorak, 13-14, 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM; Laura Wainman, 15-18, 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM.

Double winners -- Boys: Jonathan Orndorff, 15-18, 50 free, 50 fly; Paul Koshetar, 50 breast, 100 IM. Girls: Taylor Vincent, 8-and-under, 25 breast, 25 fly.

Top place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Philip Rackham, 4. 25 breast; (9-10) Jake Bernard, 3. 50 free; (10-and-under) 4. 100 IM; (9-10) 3. 50 breast; (10-and-under) Sam Stronko, 3. 100 IM; (9-10) 1. 25 fly; (11-12) Brandon Anderson, 4. 50 free, 3. 100 IM, 2. 50 fly; Michael Bernard, 2. 50 breast; Evan Duso, 4. breast; Andrew Sasser, 2. free, 2. IM, 1. 50 back; (13-14) Jake Stronko, 2. 50 free, 1. 100 IM, 2. 50 fly; Matthew Wainman, 4. IM, 4. 50 breast; Anthony Hicks, 3. IM, 1. 50 back, 4. fly; Joey MartinezdeAndino, 3. back, 2. breast; (15-18) Brian Anderson, 3. 50 free, 1. 50 back, 3. 50 fly; Markie Hanna, 3. 100 IM, 2. 50 breast, 4. fly; Daniel Harris, 2. IM, 3. back, 2. fly; Garrett Williams, 4. free, 4. back; Scott Jansen, 3. breast. Girls: (8-and-under) Suzy Penor, 2. 25 free, 2. 25 back, 3. 25 fly; Katie Anderson, 4. fly; Katelyn Bowman, 1. back; Riana Pearce, 3. 25 breast; (10-and-under) Megan Anderson, 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 1. 50 breast, 4. 25 fly Brianna Cole, 3. 50 free, 3. fly; Sarah Ianni, 3. 50 back; Claire Rackham, 4. back; Meghann Smith, 4. breast; Natalia Stewart, 4. free; (10-and-under) 4. 100 IM; (9-10) 1. 50 back; (11-12) Stephanie Santiago, 4. 50 fly; Karina Touzinsky, 4. 50 breast; Molly Reid, 3. breast; (13-14) Tiffany Hom, 3. 50 free, 2. 100 IM, 1. 50 breast; Georgina Rackham, 3. IM, 4. breast; Kelley Gordon, 2. free, 2. breast, 2. 50 fly; (15-18) Sarah Bilkert, 3. 50 back, 4. 50 fly; Christina Lamphear, 3. 50 breast, 3. fly.

MEADOWBROOK MAKOS (1-2)

Team individual records -- Boys: Eric Sargent, 13-14, 50 free (29.18), 50 breast (39.63), 50 fly (33.72). Girls: Courtney Mizerak, 9-10, 50 free (33.22), 25 fly (16.25), 10-and-under, 100 IM (1:25.22).

Triple winners -- Boys: Eric Sargent, 13-14, 50 free, 50 breast, 50 fly. Girls: Courtney Mizerak, 9-10, 50 free, 25 fly, 10-and-under, 100 IM.

Double winners -- Boys: Sean Gambarani, 9-10, 50 free, 50 breast.

Top place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Kenneth Parker, 4. 25 free, 2. 25 back; Peter Pomajevich, 3. back, 1. 25 breast, 3. 25 fly; Thomas Hajec, 2. free, 3. breast, 4. fly; Kevin Olsen, 3. free, 2. fly; Sean Rouffa, 4. back, 2. breast; (9-10) Joey Chrabot, 3. 50 back; Michael Cornwell, 4. 50 free, 4. 50 breast, 3. 25 fly; Matt Pomajevich, 2. free; (10-and-under) 1. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 25 fly Trevor Heckman, 1. 50 back, 4. fly; Patrick Krauss, 4. back; Derek Sikora, 2. back; Austin Southcott, 2. 50 breast; (11-12) Joe Cornwell, 4. 50 back; Cougar Hagen, 3. 50 free, 1. 50 breast, 3. 50 fly; Eric Koob, 3. back; Ricky Beecher, 3. breast; Devin Wright, 4. 100 IM, 2. back, 4. fly; (13-14) Andrew Gambarani, 4. 50 free, 2. 50 back, 3. 50 breast; Nicolas Gonzales, 3. free, 2. 100 IM, 3. 50 fly; (15-18) Kevin Norris, 4. 100 IM; Steven Ozl, 4. 50 breast; Girls: (8-and-under) Rebecca Baumstark, 1. 25 free, 2. 25 breast, 2. 25 fly; Alexa Luiggi, 3. free, 3. 25 back, 4. breast; Lauren Sargent, 4. free, 4. back; (9-10) Alexandra Lund, 2. 50 free, 2. 50 breast, 2. 25 fly; Engie Mohsen, 2. 50 back; Sarah Olsen, 3. breast; (11-12) Kalina Hajec, 4. 50 free; Melissa Ferrone, 3. free, 4. 100 IM, 3. 50 back; Elli Hagen, 2. free, 4. back, 1. 50 breast; Claire Harris, 3. 50 fly; Rachel Lund, 3. IM, 2. back, 2. breast; Gabrielle Mizerak, 2. IM, 1. back, 2. fly; (13-14) Angela Avance, 4. 50 back; Amanda Garner, 3. back; Brittany Larson, 4. 50 free, 4. 100 IM, 3. 50 fly; Samantha Koob, 2. back; Christy Wright, 1. back, 3. 50 breast, 4. fly; (15-18) Stephanie Baumgartner, 2. 50 free, 1. 50 back, 2. 50 fly; Jenny Lyons, 3. free, 2. 100 IM; Lisa Goggins, 3. IM, 4. back; Mikell Larson, 2. back, 2. 50 breast, 1. fly; Jessica Ozl, 4. free; Shannon Smith, 4. IM, 4. breast.

Stonewall Park

2,754

Ashland Swim Team

2,051

STONEWALL PARK (2-1)

Triple winners -- Boys: Chris Grimmett-Norris, 9-10, 50 back, 25 fly, 10-and-under, 100 IM; Mike Grimmett-Norris, 11-12, 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM; Robert Grimmett-Norris, 13-14, 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM; Andrew Bailey, 15-18, 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly. Girls: Abby MacDonald, 9-10, 50 free, 25 fly, 10-and-under, 100 IM; Samantha Webber, 11-12, 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM; Dana Kalnins, 13-14, 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM; Sarah Ameen, 15-18, 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM.

Double winners -- Boys: Laban Jamar, 8-and-under, 25 breast, 25 fly; David Gartin, 15-18, 50 breast, 100 IM; Girls: Staci Webber, 13-14, 50 free, 50 breast.

Top place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Bobby Sherrill, 4. 25 breast, 4. 25 fly; (10-and-under) Bob Chapman, 4. 100 IM; Ethan Mernin, 2. IM; (9-10) 2. 50 breast, 2. 25 fly Wyatt Teller, 2. 50 free; (11-12) John Houseman, 3. 50 free; Marco Rivera, 4. 50 fly; Anthony Williams, 4. 50 back; Thomas Ameen, 1. free, 2. 50 breast; Daniel Byrne, 3. 100 IM, 3. back, 3. fly; Christopher Cunningham-Sherrill, 2. free, 2. IM, 1. breast; (13-14) Jedd Balbuena, 4. 50 back, 2. 50 breast; Tyler Dickey, 3. 50 free, 2. back, 4. 50 fly; Brandon McLaughlin, 4. 100 IM, 4. breast; (15-18) Aaron Bailey, 4. 50 free, 3. 100 IM, 4. 50 breast; Josiah Balbuena, 2. breast; Thomas Floyd, 3. free, 4. IM, 3. breast; Tyler Krouse, 4. 50 back; Matt Townsend, 3. back; Austin Haynes, 3. 50 fly; Peter Berlin, 2. IM, 2. back, 2. fly. Girls: (8-and-under) Maralee Bell, 4. 25 fly; Kerry O'Bannon, 3. 25 free, 3. 25 breast, 3. fly; Savannah Starnes, 3. 25 back, 2. fly; Summer Stevens, 4. breast; (9-10) Catherine Hazen, 2. 50 free, 4. 50 back, 1. 50 breast; Kelly O'Bannon, 2. breast; (11-12) Casie Boyle, 1. 50 free, 2. 50 breast, 3. 50 fly; Becky Chapman, 4. free, 4. breast; Nicole Haynes, 2. free, 2. 50 back; Emily Chapman, 3. breast; Emily Moran, 3. 100 IM, 4. back, 2. fly; (13-14) Ashleigh Cunningham-Sherrill, 4. 50 breast; Candace English, 4. 50 free, 3. breast; Claire Berlin, 2. free; Adi Clenance, 4. 100 IM, 4. 50 fly; Brooke Gartin, 3. IM, 3. 50 back, 2. breast; (15-18) Melissa Bell, 4. 50 fly; Lauren Macdonald, 2. 50 free, 2. fly; Teresa Nuar, 3. 50 breast; Hope Teller, 4. free, 4. 50 back, 2. breast; Shelley Wingo, 3. 100 IM, 2. back, 1. fly; Amanda Joslin, 2. IM, 3. back, 1. breast; Melissa Rook, 3. fly; Amelia Sullivan, 4. IM.

ASHLAND (0-3)

Triple winner -- Girls: Allyson Bodmer, 8-and-under, 25 free, 25 back, 25 breast.

Double winner -- Girls: Moira Murphy, 8-and-under, 25 back, 25 fly.

Top place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Sam Adams, 4. 25 free, 3. 25 back; Austin Collier, 3. free, 4. back, 3. 25 fly; Joseph Haynes, 1. free, 3. 25 breast; Ross Mills, 1. back, 2. breast; Kyle Staats, 2. free, 2. fly; (9-10) Danny Camacho, 3. 50 free, 3. 50 back, 3. 50 breast; Brandon English, 2. back; Zachary Garrett, 4. free, 4. back; (10-and-under) Thomas Matty, 3. 100 IM; (9-10) 1. 50 breast, 4. 25 fly Daniel Mills, 3. fly; Patrick Swanson, 1. 50 free, 4. breast; (11-12) Chris Palermo-Re, 4. 100 IM, 4. 50 breast; Kyle Swanson, 4. 50 free; Matthew Todorowski, 2. 50 back, 2. 50 fly; Andrew Fristoe, 3. breast; (13-14) Cory Garrett, 3. 50 breast; Shaun Garrovillo, 1. 50 free, 2. 100 IM, 2. 50 fly; Stefan Moore, 3. IM, 1. breast, 3. fly; Christopher Todorowski, 2. free; Frank Jordano, 3. 50 back; Brendan Roberts, 4. free; (15-18) Eric Forbes, 4. 50 fly. Girls: (8-and-under) Mei Moore, 2. 25 breast; Alex Carney, 4. 25 back; Katie Heininger, 4. 25 free; (10-and-under) Alison Dunleavy, 3. 100 IM; (9-10) 3. 50 back; (10-and-under) Samantha Leong, 2. 100 IM; (9-10) 1. 50 back, 3. 25 fly; (10-and-under) Stephanie Steinman, 4. 100 IM; (9-10) Antoinette Waller, 2. 50 free, 2. 25 fly; Katie Conrad, 4. free, 3. 50 breast; Julia Moore, 4. breast, 4. fly; Brittany Ragsdale, 2. 50 back; (11-12) Briana Murphy, 2. 100 IM, 3. 50 back; Shelby Griffin, 1. 50 breast; Kelsey Pendergraft, 3. 50 free, 4. IM, 4. 50 fly; (13-14) Taylor Baker, 2. 100 IM, 2. 50 back, 2. 50 fly; Allison Page, 3. 50 free, 4. back; (15-18) Michelle Arnold, 3. 50 free, 4. 50 breast.

Personal best times -- Boys: (8-and-under) Cade Fisher, Sam Adams, Jacob Smith, Joshua Soule, Ross Mills, Stephen Moore, Kyle Staats, Nicholas Sucich, Thomas Vivirito; (9-10) Nolan Fitzpatrick, Patrick Swanson; (11-12) Devin Fields, Sean Lantto, Andrew Fristoe; (13-14) Michael Reid, Brendan Roberts; (15-18) Eric Forbes. Girls: (8-and-under) Kaitlynn Caputo, Bailey Cristian, Sarah Heininger, Siobhan Murphy, Erica Lantto, Kelsey Leong, Allison MacDonald, Emily Walton, Allyson Bodmer, Annah Lindberg, Lauren Ness, Mara Rocco; (9-10) Alison Dunleavy, Samantha Leong, Claire Palermo-Re, Alessandra Cogdill, Rebecca Walton; (11-12) Nina Quigley, Jennifer Horab, Amanda Walton; (13-14) Nicole MacDonald.

Kingsbrooke Sea Lions

2,783.50

Virginia Oaks Sea Devils

1,528.50

KINGSBROOKE SEA LIONS (2-1)

Team individual records -- Boys: Conner Skeens, 8-and-under, 25 fly (24.22); Ryan Dunne, 11-12, 50 breast (42.86); Shane Smith, 15-18, 50 free (30.43), 100 IM (1:16.09). Girls: Britany Higdon, 11-12, 50 breast (41.19), 50 fly (34.49), 100 IM (1:18.82); Amy Crider, 13-14, 50 breast (40.79); Kara Verducci, 15-18, 50 back (35.45).

Team relay records -- 11-12 Boys 100 free (Jordan Luttrell, James Reynolds, Elliott Lloyd, Ryan Dunne), 1:04.28; 100 Medley (Jordan Luttrell, Elliott Lloyd, Ryan Dunne, James Reynolds), 1:15.59; 100 free (Lara Crider, Dao Kulifay, Lauren Kiser, Britany Higdon), 1:02.12; 15-18 Girls 200 free (Janel Danchak, Kayla Mittelman, Meghan Verducci, Kara Verducci), 2:13.31; 200 Medley (Kara Verducci, Janel Danchak, Meghan Verducci, Kayla Mittelman), 2:29.01.

Triple winners -- Boys: Conner Skeens, 8-and-under, 25 free, 25 back, 25 fly; Duncan Beavers, 9-10, 50 free, 50 back, 25 fly; Ryan Dunne, 11-12, 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM. Girls: Britany Higdon, breast, fly, IM; Amy Crider, 13-14, 50 free, 50 breast, 50 fly; Kara Verducci, 15-18, 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM.

Double winners -- Boys: Nathan Brown, 9-10, 50 breast, 10-and-under, 100 IM; Kevin Murphy, 13-14, 50 back, 100 IM; Shane Smith, 15-18, 50 free, 50 breast. Girls: Annalee Gallagher, 9-10, 50 back, 50 breast; Janel Danchak, 15-18, 50 free, 50 breast.

Top place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Andrew Proper, 3. 25 fly; Cameron Beavers, 3. 25 free, 1. 25 breast; Matthew Holm, 3. 25 back; Bennett Lloyd, 2. back, 4. fly; Jackson Wills, 4. back, 3. breast; (9-10) Corey Branham, 3. 50 free; Andrew Kerns, 4. free, 4. 50 back, 3. 25 fly; Austin Smith, 2. free, 2. back, 2. 50 breast; (10-and-under) Mitchell Wills, 2. 100 IM; (9-10) Jonathan Brown, 4. 25 fly; (10-and-under) Wally Covington, 4. 100 IM; (9-10) 3. 50 back; (11-12) James Reynolds, 4. 50 fly; Elliott Lloyd, 4. 50 free, 2. 50 breast, 3. fly; Jordan Luttrell, 2. free, 4. 100 IM, 3. 50 back; Mike Reynolds, 4. back; (13-14) Matthew Verducci, 3. 50 free, 3. 100 IM, 2. 50 breast; Brian Weedon, 4. 50 fly; Andrew Brown, 4. IM, 4. breast; Gary Mittelman, 2. free, 4. 50 back, 1. breast; (15-18) Steve Engel, 2. 50 free, 2. 50 back, 2. 50 fly. Girls: (8-and-under) Scarlett Roy, 4. 25 free, 3. 25 back, 3. 25 fly; Bailey Brown, 4. fly; Kerianne Gallagher, 3. free, 2. 25 breast; Madison Smith, 1. free, 3. breast; Taylor Ware, 2. back; (9-10) Kathleen Loesel, 2. 50 breast; Rachel Reynolds, 3. 50 back, 3. 25 fly; (10-and-under) Katie Sippel, 4. 100 IM; (9-10) Carter Campbell, 2. 50 free; (10-and-under) 3. 100 IM; (9-10) Lauren Skeens, 4. 50 free, 2. 25 fly; (11-12) Lara Crider, 1. 50 free, 2. 100 IM, 3. 50 fly; Kayla Gallardy, 3. IM, 3. 50 back, 4. fly; Sarah Proper, 3. 50 breast; Katie Blevins, 4. free, 1. back, 2. fly; Lauren Kiser, 3. free; Dao Kulifay, 2. free, 2. back; Evelyn Newberger, 4. IM, 4. back; Haley Spofford, 2. breast; (13-14) Rachel Snow, 2. 100 IM; Kelsey Brown, 1. IM, 2. 50 breast; Courtney Dunne, 3. 50 free, 1. 50 back, 2. 50 fly; Carolyn Gray, 3. back, 4. fly; Brooke Haines, 4. back; Alex Kulifay, 2. free, 2. back, 3. breast; (15-18) Meghan Verducci, 2. 100 IM, 3. 50 back, 3. 50 breast; Kayla Mittelman, 4. 50 free; Danielle Banning, 4. 50 fly.

VIRGINIA OAKS SEA DEVILS (1-2)

Team individual records -- Boys: Jake Alphin, 13-14, 50 fly (32.94); Colby Smith, 15-18, 50 fly (33.17), 100 IM (1:12.70). Girls: Jill Jamison, 8-and-under, 25 fly (21.23).

Team relay record -- 9-10 Girls 100 Medley (Leah Morrison, Stephanie Bolton, Holly Criscuolo, Jessica Grembowski), 1:27.65.

Triple winners -- Boys: Colby Smith, 15-18, 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM. Girls: Jill Jamison, 8-and-under, 25 back, 25 breast, 25 fly.

Double winners -- Boys: Jake Alphin, 13-14, 50 free, 50 fly; Girls: Holly Criscuolo, 9-10, 50 free, 25 fly.

Top place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Chris Bolton, 2. 25 free, 2. 25 breast, 2. 25 fly; Austin Brown, 4. breast; Michael Cuilik, 4. free; (9-10) Nicholas Ashley, 3. 50 breast; (10-and-under) Thomas O'Hare, 3. 100 IM; (9-10) Dylan Sawyer, 4. 50 breast; (11-12) Kevin Lee, 3. 100 IM, 1. 50 back, 3. 50 breast; Bobby Lerch, 4. breast; Vaughn Franklin, 3. 50 free, 2. back; Kevin Rooney, 1. free, 2. IM, 2. 50 fly; (13-14) Ray Delgado, 2. 100 IM, 3. 50 back, 3. 50 fly; Sam Schuller, 4. 50 free, 3. 50 breast; (15-18) Shane Rooney, 3. 50 free, 2. 50 breast, 3. 50 fly. Girls: (8-and-under) Claire Cameron, 4. 25 breast; Alexandra Ashley, 2. 25 free, 4. 25 back, 2. 25 fly; (9-10) Jessica Grembowski, 3. 50 free; (10-and-under) Leah Morrison, 2. 100 IM; (9-10) 4. 50 back; (10-and-under) Stephanie Bolton, 1. 100 IM; (9-10) 3. 50 breast, 4. 25 fly Jackie Muir, 4. breast; (11-12) Jenna Brady, 4. 50 breast; (13-14) Courtney Morrison, 4. 50 free, 4. 50 breast, 3. 50 fly; (15-18) Amber Castles, 4. 100 IM, 3. 50 fly; Miranda Delgado, 3. 50 free, 3. IM, 2. 50 breast; Brittany Rosato, 4. breast; Ciara Delgado, 2. free, 4. 50 back, 2. fly.

Dale City

2,782.50

Lake Manassas

1,062.50

DALE CITY SWIM TEAM (2-1)

Triple winners -- Boys: Matt Quinn, 9-10, 50 free, 50 back, 10-and-under, 100 IM; Troy Sattgast, 15-18, 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM. Girls: Shelby Owens, 8-and-under, 25 free, 25 back, 25 fly; Giorgi Medellin, 9-10, 50 back, 50 breast, 25 fly; April Livingston, 11-12, 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly.

Double winners -- Boys: Brandon Barbery, 8-and-under, 25 free, 25 back; Keith Boigegrain, 13-14, 50 back, 100 IM; Thomas Rooney, 15-18, 50 breast, 50 fly; Girls: Melody Nordberg, 9-10, 50 free, 10-and-under, 100 IM; Krista Thompson, 11-12, 50 breast, 100 IM; Alyssa Armstrong, 15-18, 50 free, 50 back.

Top place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Troy Mulvehill, 3. 25 back; Christian Organ, 4. 25 breast; Christopher Walters, 4. back; Justin Ambrose, 2. 25 free, 2. breast, 2. 25 fly; Nate Griffo, 2. back, 3. breast, 3. fly; Colton Tenorio, 4. fly; (9-10) Zach Cameron-Lewis, 4. 50 back, 4. 50 breast; Lucas Cecilio, 4. 25 fly; (11-12) Kemal Ambikisye, 4. 50 free, 4. 50 back, 1. 50 fly; Baird Bruyere, 3. free, 1. 100 IM, 3. back; Connor Foster, 3. fly; Brandon Goff, 3. 50 breast; Brian Rawlins, 2. IM, 4. breast, 2. fly; Anthony Slattery, 4. fly; (13-14) Matt Cecilio, 4. 50 free, 2. 50 breast, 1. 50 fly; Spencer Foster, 3. 50 back, 2. fly; Michael Rooney, 3. free, 2. 100 IM, 3. breast; Blake Devins, 3. IM; (15-18) Ervin Arana, 3. 50 back, 2. 50 breast; Jason Griffo, 4. back; Jason Thompson, 4. 50 free; Matt Livingston, 3. free; Johnny Hayes, 3. 100 IM. Girls: (8-and-under) Ashlyn Kullmann, 4. 25 breast; Holly Livingston, 3. 25 back, 1. breast, 2. 25 fly; Reiko Regan, 4. 25 free; Shelby Jordan, 2. free; (10-and-under) 3. 100 IM; (8-and-under) 3. 25 fly Molly Nordberg, 2. 25 back, 4. fly; Caera Sporing, 4. back; (9-10) Shaila Bills, 3. 25 fly; Lily Hummer, 4. fly; Tia Milton, 2. fly; Leah Mulvehill, 2. 50 free, 3. 50 back, 3. 50 breast; (11-12) Hannah Anderson, 4. 100 IM, 2. 50 fly; Katie McClish, 4. fly; Lexy Regan, 3. fly; Carolyn Claybrooks, 3. 50 free, 2. IM, 3. 50 back; Angela DiMattina, 4. 50 breast; JC Harris, 3. IM, 4. back, 3. breast; (13-14) Karleen Lynch, 2. 50 free, 2. 50 back, 4. 50 breast; Molly Mulvehill, 3. free, 3. 100 IM; Jess Parks, 4. 50 fly; Katie Saar, 1. IM, 3. back, 2. fly; JJ Stout, 3. fly; Jessica Palmire, 4. IM, 1. breast; CJ Poulos, 2. IM, 2. breast; (15-18) Tori Gentile, 4. 50 back, 3. 50 breast, 3. 50 fly; Tara Livingston, 2. 50 free, 1. 100 IM, 3. back; Ashlie Sullivan, 1. breast; Kristina Larman, 4. breast; Catherine Rooney, 4. free, 2. back, 1. fly; Jessica Talley, 4. IM; Clare O'Loughlin, 3. IM, 4. fly; Britt Poulos, 3. free, 2. IM, 2. fly.

LAKE MANASSAS (1-2)

Team individual record -- Girls: Ashley MacConnell, 10-and-under, 100 IM (1:54.10).

Team relay records -- 9-10 Boys 100 Medley (Jamie Jones, Bryden Rosenburgh, Dimitri Batistas, Ayra Ebrahimi), 1:42.15; 8-and-under Girls 100 free (Katie MacConnell, Samantha Baird, Mary Larsen, Gina Owens), 1:50.75; 9-10 Girls 100 Medley (Caileigh Bravo, Kolbi Doss, Ashley MacConnell, Samantha Arnold), 1:42.87; 13-14 Girls 200 free (Alex Diebus, Alexandria Lobell, Jessica Larsen, Ashley Fitzgerald), 2:28.86.

Triple winner -- Girls: Ashley Fitzgerald, 13-14, 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly.

Double winners -- Boys: Bryden Rosenburgh, 9-10, 50 breast, 25 fly; Timothy Frerichs, 11-12, 50 free, 50 back; Korbin Doss, 13-14, 50 free, 50 breast.

Top place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Ayra Ebrahimi, 3. 25 free, 1. 25 fly; Gus Moshos, 4. free, 1. 25 breast; (9-10) Dimitri Batistas, 2. 50 free, 3. 50 breast, 2. 25 fly; R.J. Hale, 3. 50 back, 3. fly; Jamie Jones, 3. free, 2. back, 2. breast; (11-12) Jay Larsen, 2. 50 free, 2. 50 back, 1. 50 breast; (15-18) Dylan Rosenburgh, 2. 50 free, 2. 50 back. Girls: (8-and-under) Mary Larsen, 2. 25 breast; Emmalyh Rosenburgh, 3. breast; Katie MacConnell, 3. 25 free; (10-and-under), 4. 100 IM; (9-10) Christy Larsen, 4. 50 breast; Ashley MacConnell, 3. 50 free; (10-and-under) 2. 100 IM; (9-10) 2. 50 breast; Caileigh Bravo, 4. 50 free, 4. 50 back; (11-12) Alex Diebus, 4. 50 free, 2. 50 back, 2. 50 breast; (13-14) Jessica Larsen, 4. 50 free, 4. 50 back, 2. 50 breast; (15-18) Brittany Hale, 2. 50 breast.

Bridlewaves

2,877

Victory Lakes Piranhas

1,079

BRIDLEWAVES (3-0)

Triple winners -- Boys: Jason Heidel, 11-12, 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM; Ken Heidel, 13-14, 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM; Caleb Dunn, 15-18, 50 free, 50 breast, 50 fly. Girls: Brooke Rodriguez, 9-10, 50 back, 25 fly, 10-and-under, 100 IM; Mina Vahdati, 11-12, 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM; Liz Penning, 15-18, 50 back, 50 breast, 100 IM.

Double winners -- Boys: Kyle Smith, 15-18, 50 back, 100 IM; Girls: Elizabeth Walls, 13-14, 50 fly, 100 IM.

Top place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Geoffrey Byrd, 3. 25 back, 1. 25 breast; Trent Hobbs, 3. breast; Austin Huppert, 3. 25 free, 1. back; Michael Mannix, 1. free, 2. breast, 3. 25 fly; Alberto Post, 2. back; (10-and-under) Brian Potts, 2. 100 IM; (8-and-under) 1. 25 fly Kyle Shiner, 4. 25 breast, 4. fly; Danny Zumbaugh, 2. 25 free; (10-and-under) 3. 100 IM; (8-and-under) 2. 25 fly; (9-10) Joshua Byrd, 2. 50 free; (10-and-under) 4. 100 IM; (9-10) Christopher Thornburg, 4. 25 fly; Zachary Thornburg, 4. 50 free, 3. fly; Jon Dailey, 3. free, 1. 50 back, 2. 50 breast; Cameron Vahdati, 4. back, 4. breast; (11-12) Joshua Zatkoff, 2. 100 IM, 2. 50 back; Chuckie Zumbaugh, 2. 50 free, 3. 50 breast, 4. 50 fly; Christopher Dailey, 3. IM, 4. back; Richard Field, 4. free, 4. IM, 3. fly; Alex Huppert, 3. free, 1. back; Connor Peters, 1. free, 2. breast, 2. fly; (13-14) Joe Breithaupt, 1. 50 free, 2. 100 IM, 2. 50 fly; Joey Shifflette, 3. free, 2. 50 back, 3. fly; Richard Thai, 2. free, 1. back, 3. 50 breast. Girls: (8-and-under) Amy August, 2. 25 breast; Camilla Brizzi, 4. 25 free, 1. 25 back, 2. 25 fly; Renee Lescault, 3. breast; Anya Breithaupt, 1. free; Kaela Gimon, 3. free, 4. breast; Anna Hong, 3. back, 4. fly; Morgan Remaley, 1. breast, 3. fly; Danielle Zatkoff, 2. back, 1. fly; (9-10) Julie Deibler, 2. 50 back; Gabie Lescault, 4. 50 free; Allison Beich, 3. 25 fly; (10-and-under) Anna Beich, 4. 100 IM; (9-10), 4. 50 breast; (10-and-under) Allie Huppert, 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 4. 25 fly Kayla Powers, 1. 50 free, 2. 50 breast, 2. fly; Mackenzie Smith, 2. free; (10-and-under), 3. 100 IM; (9-10) Samantha Trone, 4. 50 back; (11-12) Kelly Deibler, 3. 50 fly; Caroline Hong, 4. 50 back; Stephanie Howe, 3. 50 free; Kelsy Shiner, 1. free, 4. fly; Kenni Sterns, 2. 100 IM, 1. back, 3. 50 breast; Casey Wagner, 4. breast; Ashby Gaines, 2. free, 3. back; Meghan Johnson, 2. breast; Kelly Konczal, 3. IM, 2. back, 2. fly; Rebecca Walls, 4. IM; (13-14) Nicole Loonam, 3. 100 IM; Kelly Wagner, 4. 50 free, 4. IM; Stacey August, 2. free, 3. 50 back, 3. 50 fly; Kelly Johnson, 3. free, 4. back, 4. 50 breast; Jessica Lynn, 2. IM, 4. fly; Kelsey Smith, 2. back, 1. breast, 2. fly; (15-18) Ashley Turner, 3. 50 free, 3. 50 back, 2. 50 breast; Tara Elder, 4. free, 3. 50 fly; Amanda Rafaels, 2. free, 4. back, 3. breast; Mandy Smoot, 2. 100 IM, 2. fly; Katie Lindquist, 4. fly.

VICTORY LAKES PIRANHAS (0-3)

Triple winner -- Boys: Steven Blakely, 9-10, 50 free, 25 fly, 10-and-under, 100 IM.

Double winners -- Girls: Lauren Huntley, 13-14, 50 free, 50 back; Kristin Huntley, 15-18, 50 free, 50 fly.

Top place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Michael Nasatka, 4. 25 back; Ryan Thompson, 4. 25 free; (9-10) Julian MatthewsWall, 3. 50 back, 3. 50 breast; Jack Ellison, 2. back; JoJo Scrivner, 1. breast, 2. 25 fly; (11-12) Kurt Wall, 3. 50 back, 4. 50 breast; (13-14) Tyler Newton, 3. 100 IM, 3. 50 back, 2. 50 breast; Christopher Baitinger, 4. 50 fly; Chris Bonatucci, 4. 50 free. Girls: (8-and-under) Katelyn Blakely, 4. 25 back; Becky Shaw, 2. 25 free; (9-10) Nicky Honeycutt, 3. 50 back; Christine Souther, 3. 50 free, 3. 50 breast; Rachel Hosseini, 1. breast; (11-12) Kathryn Cobleigh, 4. 50 free.

Urbanna

2,925

Piedmont Tsunamis

1,336

URBANNA (1-2)

Triple winners -- Boys: David Basinger, 9-10, 50 back, 25 fly, 10-and-under, 100 IM; Eric Wenzinger, 11-12, 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM; Drew Chartrand, 15-18, 50 free, 50 breast, 50 fly. Girls: Holly Speaks, 13-14, 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM; Samantha Smith, 15-18, 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM.

Double winners -- Boys: Cameron Lind, 13-14, 50 free, 50 back; Evan Chartrand, 15-18, 50 back, 100 IM. Girls: Gena Chirillo, 11-12, 50 fly, 100 IM.

Top place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Trevor Hittinger, 1. 25 back; Jack McGurk, 3. 25 free; Joseph Zapiain, 4. back, 2. 25 breast, 3. 25 fly; David Schofield, 4. free; (9-10) Kenny Rafter, 3. 50 free, 4. 50 back, 2. 25 fly; Andrew Rollins, 4. 50 breast; (10-and-under) Scott Goodman, 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 3. 50 back, 3. 50 breast Matthew Sozio, 2. breast; Gregory Stoffa, 4. 50 free; (10-and-under) 4. 100 IM; (9-10), 1. 50 breast Andrew Wucher, 1. 50 free; (10-and-under) 3. 100 IM; (11-12) Guppy Higginbottom, 1. 50 free, 2. 50 back, 2. 50 breast; Michael Rollins, 3. 100 IM, 3. back, 4. breast; Matthew Thoresen, 3. 50 fly; Cal Masterson, 3. free, 2. IM, 3. breast; (13-14) Ross Chartrand, 2. 100 IM, 2. 50 breast, 1. 50 fly; Patrick Cutter, 4. 50 free, 3. 50 back, 3. breast; Phillip Rollins, 1. breast, 4. fly; Anton Sadick, 2. free, 4. back; David Speaks, 1. IM, 2. back, 2. fly; John Stoffa, 3. free, 3. fly; (15-18) Robert Burroughs, 3. 50 free, 3. 50 back; Colin McGurk, 4. free, 4. back, 3. 50 fly; Michael Grim, 2. free, 3. 100 IM, 3. 50 breast; Chris Carroll, 2. IM, 2. back, 2. breast. Girls: (8-and-under) MacKenzie Bartlett, 4. 25 breast, 3. 25 fly; Keziah Higginbottom, 2. 25 back, 1. breast, 2. fly; Hannah McGurk, 3. back, 3. fly; Samantha Sly, 4. 25 free, 3. breast; Shannon Wucher, 2. breast; (9-10) Cindy Fitts, 4. 50 free; Sarah McGurk, 2. free; Catherine Rogers, 4. 25 fly; (10-and-under) Amy Rollins, 4. 100 IM; (9-10) 2. 50 breast Sarah Zapiain, 3. 50 back, 3. 25 fly; Carly Byers, 4. breast; Monica Byers, 2. back, 3. breast, 2. fly; (10-and-under) Sabrina Garzione, 3. 100 IM; (9-10) 4. 50 back Rachel Lambrecht, 1. 50 breast; Megan Schofield, 3. 50 free; (11-12) Natalie Blanchetti, 1. 50 back, 4. 50 fly; Megan Clemency, 2. 50 free, 2. 50 breast; Kelsey Kleb, 4. free, 3. 100 IM, 4. breast; Danielle Smith, 3. back, 3. breast; (13-14) Crystal Fitts, 3. 100 IM, 1. 50 breast; Nicole Blanchetti, 1. 50 free, 2. IM, 2. 50 fly; Amanda Byers, 3. 50 back, 4. breast; Camille Chirillo, 2. free, 4. fly; Kirstin Kleb, 3. breast; Kristin Wenzinger, 2. breast; (15-18) Kimberly Thoresen, 2. 50 free, 1. 50 breast, 2. 50 fly; Gina Garzione, 4. free, 4. 50 back; Megan Snyder, 2. back, 3. breast; Jennie Doll, 3. 100 IM, 3. fly; Kathleen Steele, 1. free, 2. breast, 4. fly; Kelsey Steele, 3. free, 2. IM, 3. back.

PIEDMONT TSUNAMIS (0-3)

Team individual records -- Boys: Matthew Dehn, 8-and-under, 25 breast (32.69); Drew Plott, 25 fly (29.34); Zachary Chapman, 9-10, 50 free (41.73); Ford Whitticar, 50 back (50.19), 25 fly (22.55); Girls: Jessica Wiegel, 8-and-under, 25 fly (29.27); Jessica Dehn, 9-10, 50 back (49.79), 25 fly (21.07); Ali Gelios, 11-12, 50 back (43.11); Maria Bruno, 50 breast (50.90), 100 IM (1:36.51); Bethany Martin, 13-14, 50 back (44.97); Samantha Plott, 50 fly (41.10); Maria Plott, 15-18, 50 breast (46.48).

Team relay records -- 8-and-under Boys 100 free (Patrick MacGowan, Andrew Bulkeley, Matthew Dehn, Drew Plott), 1:52.43; 9-10 Boys 100 free (Hayden Kinkel, Colin Fowler, Ford Whitticar, Zachary Chapman), 1:21.87; 100 Medley (Colin Fowler, Hayden Kinkel, Ford Whitticar, Zachary Chapman), 1:47.27; 11-12 Boys 100 free (Ryan Fowler, Maxwell Whitticar, Joey Hanson, Christopher Thompson), 1:21.58; 8-and-under Girls 100 free (Camila Segura, Ashley Chapman, Jessica Wiegel, Rebecca Abel), 1:37.49; 9-10 Girls 100 free (Olivia Watson, Caitlin Forst, Rachel Thompson, Jessica Dehn), 1:20.96; 100 Medley (Emily Bulkeley, Rachel Thompson, Jessica Dehn, Olivia Watson), 1:34.94; 11-12 Girls 100 free (Makena Kinkel, Alyssa Thompson, Maria Bruno, Ali Gelios), 1:10.86; 13-14 Girls 200 free (Maggie Hanson, Gabriela Camacho, Bethany Martin, Samantha Plott), 2:39.21; 200 Medley (Maggie Hanson, Anna Bruno, Bethany Martin, Samantha Plott), 3:03.18.

Triple winner -- Girls: Jessica Dehn, 9-10, 50 back, 25 fly, 10-and-under, 100 IM.

Top place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Drew Plott, 2. 25 free, 3. 25 breast, 1. 25 fly; Andrew Bulkeley, 1. free, 4. breast, 2. fly; Matthew Dehn, 3. 25 back, 1. breast, 4. fly; Patrick MacGowan, 2. back; (9-10) Zachary Chapman, 2. 50 free, 4. 25 fly; Ford Whitticar, 2. 50 back, 3. fly; (11-12) Joey Hanson, 4. 50 free, 4. 50 back, 2. 50 fly; Christopher Thompson, 2. free; Maxwell Whitticar, 4. 100 IM, 1. 50 breast, 4. fly. Girls: (8-and-under) Ashley Chapman, 2. 25 free, 1. 25 back; Rebecca Abel, 1. free; Camila Segura, 4. back; Jessica Wiegel, 3. free, 1. 25 fly; (9-10) Rachel Thompson, 1. 50 free; (10-and-under), 2. 100 IM; (11-12) Maria Bruno, 2. 100 IM, 4. 50 back, 1. 50 breast; Ali Gelios, 1. 50 free, 2. back; Michelle Martin, 3. 50 fly; Jennifer Udicious, 4. IM, 2. fly; (13-14) Maggie Hanson, 4. 50 back; Bethany Martin, 2. back; Anna Bruno, 4. 50 free; Samantha Plott, 3. free, 4. 100 IM, 3. 50 fly; (15-18) Maria Plott, 4. 100 IM, 4. 50 breast.