Sudley

3,016

Ridgewood

2,268

SUDLEY (4-0)

League individual records -- Boys: John Wojciechowski, 11-12, 50 fly (30.81); Girls: Lauren Poli, 50 breast (37.71), fly (32.93).

Team individual records -- Girls: Lauren Poli 50 fly (32.93).

Triple winners -- Boys: Louis Wojciechowski (9-10), 50 free, 50 back, (10-and-under) 100 IM; Patrick Lytle (11-12), 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM; Girls: Natalie Martin (9-10), 50 breast, 25 fly, (10-and-under), 100 IM; Lauren Poli (11-12), 50 free, 50 breast, 50 fly; Kelly Fini (13-14), 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM; Elizabeth Mueller (15-18), 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM.

Double winners -- Boys: Scott Primeau (8-and-under), 25 free, 25 breast; John Wojciechowski (11-12), 50 back, 50 fly; Philip Larosa (13-14), 50 back, 100 IM; Bobby Lytle (15-18), 50 free, 100 IM.

Top place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Connor Bergeron, 2. 25 free, 2. 25 back, 1. 25 fly; Henry Campbell, 1. back, 2. 25 breast, 2. fly; Brandon Rebelez, 4. breast; Stephen Shaw, 4. free, 3. back; (9-10) Reilly McGrory, 2. 50 free, 3. 50 back, 1. 25 fly; (10-and-under) Parker Hudson, 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 back; David Hughes, 4. back, 3. 50 breast; Grant Minick, 4. 50 free, 2. breast, 3. 25 fly; (11-12) Nick Allen, 2. 50 breast; Conor Campbell, 2. 50 back; Robert Crissy, 4. 50 free; Chase Ebel, 3. breast; Michael Hughes, 4. back, 4. breast; Chase Wittenauer, 2. free, 3. 100 IM, 2. 50 fly; (13-14) Patrick Groundwater, 2. 50 back; Tyler Perez, 2. 100 IM, 3. back; Jonathan Poli, 4. 50 breast; Nicholas Reed, 3. breast; Joey Renton, 3. 50 free, 3. IM, 4. 50 fly; Garrison Vaughan, 4. back; Matthew Toland, 2. free, 2. breast, 2. fly; (15-18) Mitch Lopacki, 3. 50 fly; Bryan Morch, 2. fly; Jonathan Waldron, 4. 50 back; Nick Rhoads, 4. 50 breast; Girls: (8-and-under) Hanna Krzywicki, 4. 25 fly; Emily Minick, 4. 25 free, 2. 25 back; Kayleen Nagurny, 3. back; Emma Nowak, 3. free, 1. 25 breast, 3. fly; Meagan Reilly, 2. free; (9-10) Barrett Bailey, 4. 50 back; Gabriela Cabrera, 3. back, 4. 50 breast; Kara Dunegan, 4. 50 free, 2. breast; Madison Ebel, 3. free, 4. 25 fly; (11-12) Alyson Shaughnessy, 3. 50 breast; Elizabeth Storey, 3. 50 back; Haley Nowak, 1. 100 IM, 2. breast, 2. 50 fly; Brandi Schinnerer, 2. 50 free, 2. IM, 1. back; (13-14) Mariela Alvarez, 4. 50 back; Ashley Bailey, 1. 50 breast; Jenna Dagenhart, 2. 100 IM, 1. back, 4. breast; Tate Gillman, 2. back; Meghan Morch, 3. 50 free, 4. IM, 2. 50 fly; Alexandra Campbell, 4. fly; (15-18) Elizabeth McCue, 2. 50 back, 1. 50 breast; Maria Fini, 3. 50 free, 2. 100 IM, 3. 50 fly; Lauren Odderstol, 4. fly; Laura Belch, 4. free, 3. back; Sarah Hayden, 4. IM; Liz Pascale, 1. free, 3. breast.

RIDGEWOOD (3-1)

Triple winner -- Boys: Matthew Penning (13-14), 50 free, 50 breast, 50 fly.

Double winners -- Boys: Joey Kapurch (15-18), 50 breast, 50 fly; Girls: Emily Kelly (8-and-under), 25 back, 25 fly.

Top place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Ryan Morrissey, 4. 25 back; Zachary Eggert, 3. 25 free, 3. 25 breast, 4. 25 fly; (9-10) Nathanael Eggert, 3. 50 free, 4. 50 breast; Mark Hannan, 2. 25 fly; (10-and-under) Keith Langhauser, 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 4. 25 fly; (10-and-under) Connor Nye, 4. 100 IM; (9-10), 1. 50 breast; (11-12) John Bassford, 3. 50 free; Marck Jaeger, 4. 100 IM, 3. 50 back, 4. 50 fly; Andrew Meruvia, 3. fly; (13-14) Zachary Nadeau, 4. 50 free, 4. 100 IM; (15-18) Scott Russell, 3. 100 IM, 1. 50 back; Nathan Biglin, 4. 50 fly; Andrew Doggett, 2. 50 free, 2. back, 3. 50 breast; Brad Blair, 3. free, 4. IM, 3. back; Jared MacFarlane, 4. free; Girls: (8-and-under) Victoria Coughlin, 1. 25 free, 2. 25 breast, 2. 25 fly; Emily Smid, 4. breast; Stacey McGaughey, 4. 25 back; (10-and-under) Paige Sherman, 4. 100 IM; (9-10) Victoria Ferrara, 1. 50 back; Erin Morrissey, 2. back, 3. 25 fly; Maddie West, 2. 50 free; (10-and-under), 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 3. 50 breast; Jade Woll, 1. 50 free; (10-and-under), 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 25 fly; (11-12) Anna Kelly, 4. 50 free, 4. 50 back, 4. 50 fly; Megan Lisbon, 3. 100 IM, 2. back, 3. fly; Maura Stackley, 3. free; Courtney Varela, 4. IM, 4. 50 breast; (13-14) Paige Freeman, 2. 50 free; Molly Kelly, 3. 100 IM, 3. 50 back, 2. 50 breast; Amanda Bergmann, 4. free, 3. 50 fly; Lauren Yoho, 3. breast; (15-18) Danielle VanHorn, 3. 100 IM, 2. 50 breast; Kathleen Hewitt, 4. 50 back; Andrea Tom, 2. 50 free, 4. breast, 2. 50 fly.

Lake Ridge

2,955.50

Stonewall Park

2,146.50

LAKE RIDGE (3-1)

Team individual records -- Boys: Thomas Hale-Kupiec, 15-18, 50 breast (33.18); Girls: Kristen Haudenschild, 15-18, 100 IM (1:10.84), Lindsey Marchand, 13-14, 100 IM (1:09.61), 13-14, 50 back (32.88), 50 fly (30.91).

Team relay records -- Girls: 13-14 200 free (Brittany Fox, Carly Tanner, Kasey Bushmire, Lindsey Marchand), 2:02.54; 200 medley (Bushmire, Tanner, Marchand, Fox), 2:15.46.

Triple winners -- Boys: Thomas Hale-Kupiec (15-18), 50 free, 50 back, 50 breast; Girls: Lindsey Marchand (13-14), 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM.

Double winners -- Girls: Clare Donohoe (8-and-under), 25 free, 25 fly; Lauren Donohoe (9-10), 50 back, 50 breast; Brittany Fox (13-14), 50 free, 50 breast; Kristen Haudenschild (15-18), 50 free, 50 fly.

Top place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Chris Camarca, 1. 25 free, 4. 25 fly; Jack Freeland, 3. 25 breast; Michael Hale-Kupiec, 2. free, 1. 25 back; Corey Marchand, 3. back, 3. fly; Danny Matchette, 2. back, 2. breast, 1. fly; Nate Patsfall, 3. free; (10-and-under), 3. 100 IM; (8-and-under), 1. 25 breast; Nathan Piland, 4. 25 back; (9-10) Eric McDonald, 4. 50 free, 3. 50 back; T.J. Pietrandrea, 2. 50 breast; John Uperti, 3. breast; (10-and-under) Jacob Bushmire, 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 back, 2. 25 fly; (11-12) Quinn Bonta, 4. 50 breast; Kyle Dost, 2. 50 free, 1. 50 back, 3. 50 fly; Thokeina Kem, 3. back; Tyler Marchand, 2. 100 IM, 1. breast, 2. fly; Nick Davidson, 4. back; Alex McDonald, 4. IM; Jonathan Parker, 2. back; Jacob Woessner, 4. free, 4. fly; (13-14) Andrew Besore, 1. 100 IM, 4. 50 back, 2. 50 fly; William Camarca, 4. fly; Ryan Graumann, 3. 50 free, 2. back, 2. 50 breast; Beau Robinson, 3. IM; Evan Robinson, 4. IM, 4. breast; Garrett Segerson, 3. back, 1. breast, 3. fly; Nick Woessner, 2. free, 2. IM, 3. breast; (15-18) Andrew Mazzella, 2. 50 free, 4. 50 breast, 1. 50 fly; Will Woessner, 4. free, 3. 100 IM, 3. fly; Brian Leslie, 1. IM, 3. 50 back; Kevin Walton, 2. IM, 3. breast; Girls: (8-and-under) Lauren Dost, 3. 25 free, 3. 25 fly; Abby Jago, 4. free, 1. 25 breast; Kelly Ludwig, 2. 25 back; (9-10) Leslie Woessner, 3. 50 free, 3. 50 back, 2. 25 fly; Abby Fillinger, 2. free; (10-and-under), 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 1. 25 fly Christianna Mazzoccoli, 2. 50 back, 4. 50 breast, 3. fly; (11-12) Casey Fox, 4. 100 IM, 3. 50 back; Alayna Graumann, 4. back; Gabrielle Pedersen, 3. 50 free, 2. IM, 2. 50 fly; Isa Fillinger, 1. IM, 2. 50 breast, 3. fly; Michelle Leslie, 4. free; (13-14) Kasey Bushmire, 2. 50 free, 2. 50 back, 2. 50 fly; Alyssa Haudenschild, 3. 100 IM, 4. 50 breast; Taylor Schomp, 4. free, 4. fly; Carly Tanner, 3. free, 4. IM, 2. breast; Mary-Kate Grohoski, 3. back; Angelea Mazzoccoli, 4. back; (15-18) Claire Fillinger, 4. 50 breast; Lauren Jost, 2. 50 free, 3. 50 back, 3. 50 fly; Andrea Walton, 2. breast; Lindsey Tanner, 3. 100 IM, 2. back, 1. breast; Heather DeVault, 4. free; Maigen Filzen, 4. IM, 3. breast, 4. fly; Theresa Pedersen, 3. free.

STONEWALL PARK (2-2)

League individual record -- Boys: Robert Grimmett-Norris, 13-14, 50 back (28.82).

Team individual records -- Girls: Abby Macdonald, 9-10, 50 free (33.07); Sarah Ameen, 15-18, 50 fly (30.42), 100 IM (1:10.20).

Triple winners -- Boys: Chris Grimmett-Norris (9-10), 50 free, 25 fly, (10-and-under), 100 IM; Mike Grimmett-Norris (11-12), 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM; Robert Grimmett-Norris (13-14), 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly.

Double winners -- Boys: Ethan Mernin (9-10), 50 back, 50 breast; Girls: Abby Macdonald, 50 free, (10-and-under), 100 IM; Casie Boyle (11-12), 50 free, 50 breast; Sarah Ameen (15-18), 50 back, 100 IM.

Top place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Laban Jamar, 4. 25 free, 4. 25 breast, 1. 25 fly; (10-and-under) Bob Chapman, 4. 100 IM; (9-10), 4. 50 back, 3. 25 fly; Wyatt Teller, 3. 50 free, 4. fly; Kyle Dickey, 4. 50 breast; (11-12) Thomas Ameen, 3. 50 free, 3. 50 breast; Christopher Cunningham-Sherrill, 3. 100 IM, 2. breast; (13-14) Jack Walser, 4. 50 free; (15-18) Aaron Bailey, 4. 50 back; David Gartin, 2. back, 2. 50 breast, 4. 50 fly; Andrew Bailey, 3. 50 free, 4. 100 IM, 2. fly; Girls: (8-and-under), Maralee Bell, 3. 25 back; Kerry O'Bannon, 4. back, 2. 25 breast, 4. 25 fly; Amy Skaggs, 4. breast; Savannah Starnes, 2. 25 free, 1. back, 2. fly; Summer Stevens, 3. breast; (10-and-under) Missy Ameen, 4. 100 IM; (9-10) Brandi Goodman, 4. 50 back; Catherine Hazen, 4. 50 free, 2. 50 breast, 4. 25 fly; Kelly O'Bannon, 3. breast; (11-12) Christina Clenance, 3. 50 breast; Nicole Haynes, 1. 50 back, 4. breast; Emily Chapman, 4. 50 fly; Emily Moran, 2. 50 free, 2. back, 1. fly; (13-14) Brooke Gartin, 3. 50 breast, 3. 50 fly; (15-18) Lauren Macdonald, 4. 50 back.

Wellington

2,708

Westridge

2,433

WELLINGTON (2-2)

Triple winner -- Girls: Erin Hammersley (15-18), 50 free, 50 breast, 50 fly.

Double winners -- Boys: Patrick Wilson (8-and-under), 25 free, 25 breast; Adam Mustafa (9-10), 50 back, 10-and-under, 100 IM; Andrew Foskett (11-12), 50 back, 50 breast; Girls: Jacqueline Penders (9-10), 50 free, 50 breast; Sam Rimkus (11-12), 50 free, 50 fly.

Top place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Stephen Rouzer, 4. 25 breast; Joseph Sebesky, 3. 25 back, 3. 25 fly; Mark Rimkus, 2. back; Andrew Sorensen, 2. 25 free, 1. back; Doug Wissinger, 2. fly; (9-10) Seth Poplawski, 1. 25 fly; (10-and-under) Kyle Hinton, 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 3. 50 back, 4. 25 fly Michael Hyman, 3. 50 breast; Jeremiah Ludwinski, 4. breast; (11-12) Luke Goldman, 4. 50 free, 2. 50 back; Ameen Mustafa, 3. 100 IM, 4. 50 fly; Dylan Leygraaf, 2. free, 3. 50 breast, 2. fly; (13-14) Devin Jansen, 2. 100 IM, 2. 50 back, 3. 50 breast; Kyle Leygraaf, 3. 50 free, 3. back; David Ludwinski, 4. 50 fly; Andrew Trizna, 4. IM, 3. fly; Christopher Trizna, 4. free, 4. back, 2. fly; (15-18) Jacob Goodfellow, 2. 100 IM, 2. 50 back, 2. 50 fly; Mike Klossner, 2. 50 free, 4. back, 3. fly; Josh Brisini, 4. free, 1. fly; Aaron Oberste, 4. 50 breast; Girls: (8-and-under) Katie Seregely, 2. 25 breast; Madeline Hawthorne, 2. 25 back, 1. 25 fly; Sierra Sotelo, 3. breast, 4. fly; Natalie Tabor, 1. 25 free, 4. breast, 2. fly; (9-10) Katie Cotton, 3. 50 back, 4. 25 fly; Brooke Goodfellow, 2. 50 free; Heidi Turner, 2. 50 breast; Alexis Wissinger, 4. free; (11-12) Danielle Poplawski, 2. 50 free, 1. 50 back, 4. 50 breast; Caitlin Steere, 3. 100 IM; Kaul Debrauske, 2. back, 1. breast, 4. 50 fly; Amber Goodfellow, 3. fly; Katelyn Goodfellow, 4. IM; Lauren LeBlanc, 3. free; (13-14) Nicole Ritner, 4. 50 free; Sarah Hawthorne, 4. 100 IM; Rachel Severson, 2. free, 2. 50 back, 2. 50 fly; Michelle Smith, 3. IM, 2. 50 breast; Katie Trizna, 3. free, 3. back; Lauren Trizna, 1. breast; (15-18) Shannan Davila, 4. 100 IM; Caitlin Hammersley, 1. IM, 3. 50 back, 3. 50 breast; Jessica Trizna, 4. 50 free, 2. back; Sarah Holmquist, 3. IM, 4. 50 fly; Sarah Coulter, 4. back, 3. fly; Samantha Lawrence, 3. free, 1. back, 4. breast.

WESTRIDGE (1-3)

Team individual records -- Boys: Angus MacDonald, 11-12, 50 free (28.47), 100 IM (1:12.03).

Triple winners -- Boys: Angus MacDonald (11-12), 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM; Chris Sweeney (13-14), 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM; Paul Koshetar (15-18), 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM; Girls: Natalia Stewart (9-10), 50 back, 25 fly (10-and-under), 100 IM; Meg Dvorak (13-14), 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly.

Double winner -- Boys: Jake Stronko (13-14), 50 back, 50 fly.

Top place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Torger Olson, 3. 25 free, 4. 25 back; Alex MacDonald, 1. 25 fly; Zachary Muniz, 3. 25 breast; Philip Rackham, 4. free, 2. breast, 4. fly; (10-and-under) Jake Bernard, 4. 100 IM; (9-10), 1. 50 breast, 3. 25 fly; Sam Stronko, 3. 50 free; (10-and-under), 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 25 fly; Harrison Sweeney, 1. 50 free, 2. 50 back, 2. 50 breast; Jonathan Bowman, 4. free, 4. back; (11-12) Brandon Anderson, 2. 100 IM, 2. 50 breast, 3. 50 fly; Michael Bernard, 4. IM, 4. breast; Evan Duso, 4. 50 back; Jack MacLeod, 3. back; (13-14) Buck Dunn, 4. 50 breast; Anthony Hicks, 3. 100 IM, 2. breast; (15-18) Brian Anderson, 3. 50 free, 1. 50 back; Markie Hanna, 4. 100 IM; Daniel Harris, 4. 50 fly; Evan Campbell, 3. IM, 3. back, 2. 50 breast; Brian Campbell, 3. breast; Girls: (8-and-under) Anne Bernard, 3. 25 fly; Katie Anderson, 2. 25 free, 3. 25 back; Katelyn Bowman, 3. free, 1. back; Riana Pearce, 4. free, 4. back, 1. 25 breast; (10-and-under) Megan Anderson, 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 back, 2. 25 fly; Kara Pohlmeier, 3. 50 breast; Elizabeth Vanderau, 3. 50 free; (10-and-under) Sarah Ianni, 4. 100 IM; Claire Rackham, 3. IM; (9-10), 4. 50 back Cameron Ribler, 4. 50 breast; (11-12) Kelly Lynch, 4. 50 back; Karina Touzinsky, 4. 50 free, 2. 100 IM, 2. 50 breast; Brynja Hannesdottir, 3. breast; Molly Reid, 1. IM, 2. 50 fly; (13-14) Tiffany Hom, 1. 100 IM, 3. 50 breast, 4. 50 fly; Georgina Rackham, 4. 50 back; Kelley Gordon, 2. IM, 4. breast, 3. fly; (15-18) Sarah Bilkert, 2. 100 IM; Laura Wainman, 2. 50 free, 2. 50 breast, 2. 50 fly.

FAST

2,829.50

Kingsbrooke

2,001.50

FAST (3-1)

Team individual record -- Boys: Ben McAuliffe, 13-14, 50 back (32.50).

Triple winners -- Boys: Nicholas Robinson (9-10), 50 back, 50 breast, (10-and-under), 100 IM; William Norman (15-18), 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM; Girls: Erin Moe (8-and-under), 25 free, 25 back, 25 fly; Shauna Plesmid (11-12), 50 back, 50 breast, 100 IM; Michelle Sawyer (15-18), 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM.

Double winners -- Boys: Zach Stone (11-12), 50 fly, 100 IM; Michael Zell (13-14), 50 free, 50 breast; Girls: Emily Moe (9-10), 50 back, (10-and-under), 100 IM; Kelsey Smith, 9-10, 50 free, 25 fly; Casey Zell, 11-12, 50 free, 50 fly.

Top place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Nick Stone, 2. 25 fly; Nicholas Bussian, 4. 25 free, 1. 25 breast; Scott Heckathorn, 1. free, 3.25 back, 3. fly; Kyle Kibodeaux, 2. back; Zachary Webb, 1. fly; (9-10) Christian Berryman, 3. 50 free; (10-and-under), 4. 100 IM; (9-10) Steve LaHaye, 2. 50 free, 2. 50 back, 1. 25 fly; Clayton Predmore, 3. 50 breast; Michael Thompson, 4. free, 4. back; (11-12) Michael Imbs, 4. 50 breast; Brett Eppley, 3. 50 fly; Nick Glowicki, 1. 50 free, 2. 100 IM, 2. fly; Eric Hurd, 4. free, 1. 50 back, 4. fly; Ben MacKercher, 3. free, 3. IM, 2. back; (13-14) Kyle Beck, 3. 50 free; Ryan Apgar, 4. 50 fly; Brian MacKercher, 2. 50 breast; Robbie Mason, 2. free, 3. 100 IM; Ben McAuliffe, 1. IM, 2. 50 back, 2. fly; Philip Rice, 4. free, 3. breast; Ronnie Ringler, 4. IM, 3. fly; (15-18) Walter Glowicki, 2. 50 free, 2. 100 IM, 2. 50 fly; Paul Zell, 4. IM, 3. 50 back, 3. fly; Kyle Austin, 4. free, 2. back; Girls: (8-and-under) Madison Mulvey, 3. 25 fly; Adelaide Schumaker, 2. 25 free, 3. 25 breast; Amber Smith, 3. free, 2. 25 back, 2. fly; Andie Stone, 4. back, 2. breast; (9-10) Kaitlin Leddy, 4. 50 free, 3. 50 back, 3. 50 breast; (10-and-under) Hannah Emerick, 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 1. 50 breast, 2. 25 fly Sarah Ringler, 2. breast; (11-12) Kiera Leddy, 2. 100 IM, 3. 50 breast, 3. 50 fly; Lauren Bussian, 2. 50 free, 2. 50 back, 2. breast; Molly Robinson, 4. breast; (13-14) Annicole Buranych, 2. 50 free, 2. 100 IM, 4. 50 fly; Raechel Hurd, 3. 50 back, 2. 50 breast; Charly Merkley, 4. back, 4. breast; Meryl Monfort, 4. free, 1. IM, 3. fly; Lindsey Muller, 3. IM, 1. breast; Theresa Converse, 4. IM; Allie Emerick, 3. free, 2. back, 2. fly; (15-18) Carmel Maher, 3. 100 IM, 3. 50 fly; Erin Hoysa, 4. 50 free, 4. IM, 3. 50 back; Lindsey Sawyer, 3. free, 2. 50 breast, 2. fly.

KINGSBROOKE (2-2)

Team individual records -- Boys: Kevin Murphy, 13-14, 50 back (31.77), 100 IM (1:14.69); Shane Smith, 15-18, 50 back (35.88); Girls: Amy Crider, 13-14, 50 back (32.76).

Team relay record -- Girls: 15-18 200 medley (Meghan Verducci, Janel Danchak, Kara Verducci, Kayla Mittelman), 2:25.98.

Triple winner -- Girls: Amy Crider (13-14), 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly.

Double winners -- Boys: Kevin Murphy (13-14), 50 back, 50 fly; Shane Smith (15-18), 50 back, 50 breast; Girls: Janel Danchak, 50 breast, 50 fly.

Top place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Andrew Proper, 4. 25 back, 4. 25 breast; Cameron Beavers, 2. breast; Bennett Lloyd, 3. 25 free, 4. 25 fly; Connor Skeens, 2. free, 3. breast; Jackson Wills, 1. back; (9-10) Andrew Kerns, 4. 25 fly; Austin Smith, 4. 50 breast; Duncan Beavers, 1. 50 free; (10-and-under), 3. 100 IM; (9-10) Jonathan Brown, 2. 25 fly; (10-and-under) Nathan Brown, 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 breast, 3. 25 fly; Zac Brown, 3. 50 back; (11-12) Elliott Lloyd, 4. 100 IM, 1. 50 breast; Jordan Luttrell, 2. 50 free, 3. 50 back, 3. breast; Mike Reynolds, 4. back; (13-14) Matthew Verducci, 4. 50 back; Gary Mittelman, 4.0 breast; (15-18) Steve Engel, 3. 50 free, 3. 100 IM, 4. 50 fly; Girls: (8-and-under) Scarlett Roy, 3. 25 back; Kerianne Gallagher, 4. 25 breast; Madison Smith, 4. 25 free, 1. breast, 4. 25 fly; (9-10) Kathleen Loesel, 4. 50 breast; Katie Sippel, 4. 25 fly; Carter Campbell, 3. 50 free, 4. 50 back; Annalee Gallagher, 2. free; (10-and-under), 3. 100 IM; Lauren Skeens, 4. IM; (11-12) Lara Crider, 2. 50 free, 3. 100 IM; Kayla Gallardy, 4. 50 back; Katie Blevins, 4. IM, 2. 50 fly; Dao Kulifay, 4. free, 4. fly; (13-14) Kelsey Brown, 3. 50 breast; (15-18) Meghan Verducci, 4. 50 back, 3. 50 breast, 4. 50 fly; Kara Verducci, 2. 50 free, 2. back, 4. breast.

Montclair

2,575.50

Ben Lomond

2,460.50

MONTCLAIR (3-1)

Triple winner -- Boys: Robert McKenna (11-12), 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly.

Double winners -- Boys: Matthew Brundage (9-10), 50 back, 10-and-under, 100 IM; Brice Colcombe (9-10), 50 free, 25 fly; Ryan Kim (13-14), 50 free, 50 fly; Chris Saccoccia, 50 back, 100 IM; Girls: Flemming White (11-12), 50 breast, 100 IM; Amanda Hauck (15-18), 50 back, 100 IM.

Top place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Nick Burke, 3. 25 fly; Sam Foster, 1. 25 free, 3. 25 back, 4. 25 breast; Michael Hanafin, 4. free; Noah Langford, 4. back; Michael Labas, 1. breast; Thomas Rabago, 2. free; Galen Wilbur, 3. breast; (9-10) Drew Heschmeyer, 4. 50 back; Jack Langford, 3. back; Daniel Deardorff, 2. 50 free, 1. 50 breast; Ryan Paul, 4. free, 2. breast, 4. 25 fly; (11-12) Collin McClure, 3. 50 free; Kyle Carpenter, 4. 50 fly; Josh Colcombe, 2. free, 4. 50 back, 3. fly; John Labas, 3. 100 IM, 3. 50 breast; Robbie Melson, 2. breast; Collin Thornton, 4. free, 4. IM, 3. back; (13-14) Michael Cariello-Noblit, 4. 100 IM, 3. 50 fly; Alex Frank, 4. 50 breast; Andrew Butler, 4. 50 back, 2. breast; Garrett El-Arab, 2. IM, 1. breast; Stephen Fessenden, 4. 50 free; Joseph Greisen, 3. free, 4. fly; (15-18) Jonathon Hilliard, 2. 50 free, 4. 100 IM, 4. 50 fly; Michael Blackwell, 2. 50 back; Jameson O'Brien, 3. IM, 1. 50 breast; Kurt Roos, 4. back; James Way, 3. free, 2. IM; Girls: (8-and-under) Brianne Clasen, 2. 25 fly; Allie Nielson, 2. 25 free; Ashley Smith, 4. free, 4. 25 back, 4. fly; Charlotte Smith, 3. back, 3. 25 breast; (9-10) Kelsey Goune, 3. 50 breast; Colleen Kilday, 2. 50 back; Christiana Lemasters, 2. 50 free, 4. back; (11-12) Brittany Vernon, 1. 50 free, 2. 50 back, 2. 50 fly; Sara Weaver, 4. free, 3. 50 breast; (13-14) Lauren Hauck, 3. 50 breast; Danielle Markiewicz, 3. 50 free, 2. 50 back, 1. 50 fly; Hannah Baldwin, 2. free, 2. 100 IM, 3. back; Gabriella Ciampi, 4. IM, 3. fly; Mikayla Deardorff, 4. free, 1. back; Sarah Grimm, 4. breast; Valerie Klemencic, 1. breast; Lisa Roos, 1. IM, 2. fly; (15-18) Danila Cariello-Noblit, 4. 50 breast; Kate Cronje, 3. 50 free, 3. 100 IM; Samantha Markiewicz, 4. free, 2. 50 back, 4. 50 fly.

BEN LOMOND (1-3)

Triple winners -- Boys: Matt Marquart (15-18), 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM; Girls: Amy Layne (8-and-under), 25 free, 25 breast, 25 fly; Bridget Wunderly (9-10), 50 back, 25 fly, (10-and-under), 100 IM; Stasia Rapp (15-18), 50 free, 50 breast, 50 fly.

Double winner -- Boys: Andrew Franklin (8-and-under), 25 back, 25 fly.

Top place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Michael Stettler, 4. 25 fly; Ryan Thies, 2. 25 breast; Adam Moya, 2. 25 back; L.J. Nadal, 3. 25 free, 2. fly; (10-and-under) Zachary Goulet, 4. 100 IM; (9-10), 3. 50 breast; Jordan Stoll, 3. 50 free; Brandon Thies, 4. breast; (10-and-under) Daniel Utt, 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 back, 3. 25 fly; (11-12) James Crabb, 1. 100 IM, 2. 50 back, 2. 50 fly; Clayton Stoll, 4. 50 breast; Aaron Thies, 2. IM, 1. breast; (13-14) David Harris, 3. 100 IM, 4. 50 breast; Zachary Stettler, 2. 50 free, 3. 50 back, 3. breast; (15-18) Jeffrey Blodgett, 2. 50 breast; Sean Cutsforth, 4. 50 free, 3. 50 back, 3. 50 fly; Matthew Sanford, 3. breast; Raymond Bennett, 1. free, 4. breast, 2. fly; Girls: (8-and-under) Mary Blodgett, 3. 25 free, 2. 25 back, 2. 25 breast; Chloe Colligan, 1. back, 4. breast, 3. 25 fly; (10-and-under) Rucha Bhat, 4. 100 IM; (9-10), 4. 25 fly; Beth Economou, 3. 50 free; (10-and-under), 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 25 fly Chrstiana Higgins, 2. 50 breast; Lucy Bennett, 1. 50 free, 3. 50 back, 3. fly; Cristina Hunsicker, 4. breast; Allison Warth, 4. free; (10-and-under), 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 1. 50 breast; (11-12) Carolyn Greene, 4. 50 breast, 3. 50 fly; Chianne Higgins, 4. 50 back; Jessica Layne, 2. 100 IM, 1. back, 2. breast; Kaylyn Messich, 2. 50 free, 3. IM, 1. fly; Heather Moya, 3. free, 4. IM; Katie Woods, 4. fly; (13-14) Carly Blodgett, 2. 50 breast; Lauren DeBruijn, 4. 50 back; Tina Economou, 4. 50 fly; Hailey Moya, 1. 50 free, 3. 100 IM; (15-18) Kristin Behrle, 2. 50 free, 2. 100 IM, 3. 50 fly; Tessa Reed, 3. 50 breast; Hannah Coutu, 3. 50 back, 2. breast; Rachel Fuschillo, 4. IM, 4. back.

Meadowbrook

2,544

Ashland

2,113

MEADOWBROOK (2-2)

Team individual records -- Girls: Courtney Mizerak, 9-10, 50 free (32.86), 50 back (38.74).

Team relay record -- Boys: 11-12 100 medley (Joe Cornwell, Cougar Hagen, Devin Wright, Corbin Foucart), 1:17.43.

Triple winners -- Boys: Eric Sargent (13-14), 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM; Girls: Courtney Mizerak (9-10), 50 free, 50 back, 25 fly; Gabrielle Mizerak (11-12), 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM.

Double winners -- Boys: Peter Pomajevich (8-and-under), 25 breast, 25 fly; Matt Pomajevich (9-10), 50 free, 25 fly; Cougar Hagen (11-12), 50 free, 50 back; Jacob Laufer (15-18), 50 free, 50 breast; Kevin Norris, 50 fly, 100 IM; Girls: Rebecca Baumstark (8-and-under), 25 back, 25 fly; Rachel Lund (11-12), 50 breast, 50 fly; Jenny Lyons (15-18), 50 back, 100 IM.

Top place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Kenneth Parker, 4. 25 free, 1. 25 back, 3. 25 fly; Thomas Hajec, 1. free, 3. back; Kevin Olsen, 3. 25 breast, 4. fly; Sean Rouffa, 4. back, 2. breast; (10-and-under) Michael Cornwell, 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 1. 50 back; (10-and-under) Sean Gambarani, 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 3. 50 back, 3. 25 fly; John Hardy, 2. 50 free, 4. 50 breast; Derek Sikora, 4. fly; Austin Southcott, 4. back, 2. breast; (11-12) Corbin Foucart, 3. 100 IM, 3. 50 back, 4. 50 fly; Eric Koob, 2. 50 breast; Nick Surkamp, 4. back; Ricky Beecher, 3. breast; Daniel Miller, 4. IM; Devin Wright, 2. 50 free, 2. IM, 3. fly; (13-14) Andrew Gambarani, 3. 50 free, 4. 50 back, 2. 50 breast; (15-18) Tommy Beecher, 4. 50 free, 2. 50 back; Steven Ozl, 2. 50 breast, 4. 50 fly; Girls: (8-and-under) Luella Garner, 3. 25 free; Alexa Luiggi, 2. free, 2. 25 breast, 3. 25 fly; (9-10) Abigail Foucart, 4. 25 fly; (10-and-under) Alexandra Lund, 1. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 breast Engie Mohsen, 2. 50 free, 2. 50 back, 2. 25 fly; Sarah Olsen, 4. free, 1. breast; Alycia Rouffa, 4. breast, 3. fly; (11-12) Melissa Ferrone, 2. 50 free, 3. 50 fly; Claire Harris, 3. 50 back; Caroline Sabean, 4. free, 2. back; Emily Stewart, 4. back, 4. fly; (13-14) Maddie Hines, 4. 50 back; Helen Theisen, 4. 100 IM; Cassie Bisconti, 4. 50 free, 4. 50 breast; Michelle Koob, 3. breast; Samantha Koob, 1. breast; Candace Valdez, 3. free; Christy Wright, 1. free, 3. back, 3. 50 fly; (15-18) Michelle Skertic, 3. 50 fly; Ashley Ferry, 4. 50 free; Lisa Goggins, 4. 100 IM, 3. 50 back; Alyssa Krauss, 3. free, 2. back, 2. fly; Jessica Ozl, 2. free; Lauren Beecher, 4. 50 breast; Shannon Smith, 3. IM, 4. back, 1. breast.

ASHLAND (0-4)

Team individual records -- Boys: Joseph Haynes, 8-and-under, 25 fly (26.37); Frank Jordano, 13-14, 50 back (41.54); Kyle Johnson, 15-18, 50 free (32.50).

Team relay records -- Boys: 8-and-under 100 free (Ross Mills, Austin Collier, Kyle Staats, Joseph Haynes), 1:32.26; 9-10 100 medley (Danny Camacho, Thomas Matty, Daniel Mills, Patrick Swanson), 1:27.21; 15-18 200 free (Eric Forbes, Matt Streff, Alex Palermo-Re, Kyle Johnson), 2:26.31.

Triple winner -- Girls: Allison Page (13-14), 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM.

Double winners -- Boys: Thomas Matty (9-10), 50 breast, (10-and-under), 100 IM; Alec Chamberlain (11-12), 50 fly, 100 IM; Frank Jordano (13-14), 50 free, 50 back; Girls: Allyson Bodmer (8-and-under), 25 free, 25 breast; Melissa Moreschi (15-18), 50 free, 50 fly.

Top place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Joseph Haynes, 2. 25 free, 2. 25 fly; Ross Mills, 2. 25 back, 4. 25 breast; (9-10) Danny Camacho, 4. 50 free, 3. 50 breast; Daniel Mills, 2. 50 back; Patrick Swanson, 3. free; (10-and-under), 4. 100 IM; (11-12) Chris Palermo-Re, 4. 50 breast; Kyle Swanson, 4. 50 free; Matthew Todorowski, 3. free, 2. 50 back; Andrew Fristoe, 1. breast; (13-14) Cory Garrett, 4. 50 breast; Shaun Garrovillo, 2. 50 free, 2. 100 IM, 2. 50 fly; Stefan Moore, 2. 50 back, 3. breast, 3. fly; Alex Palermo-Re, 3. IM; Christopher Todorowski, 4. free, 3. back; (15-18) Kyle Johnson, 2. 50 free, 2. 50 fly; Matt Streff, 3. free, 1. 50 back; Eric Forbes, 3. 100 IM, 4. 50 breast, 3. fly; Girls: (8-and-under) Mackenzie Fisher, 4. 25 back; Alex Carney, 2. back; Carleigh Fisher, 3. 25 breast, 4. 25 fly; Annah Lindberg, 4. 25 free, 3. back; (10-and-under) Alison Dunleavy, 4. 100 IM; Samantha Leong, 2. IM; (9-10), 3. 50 back; (10-and-under) Stephanie Steinman, 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 3. 50 breast Alessandra Cogdill, 3. 50 free, 4. 50 back; (11-12) Kristen Forbes, 4. 50 breast; Shelby Griffin, 3. 100 IM, 2. breast; Hannah Hawkins, 3. breast; Brianne Russ, 3. 50 free, 4. IM, 2. 50 fly; (13-14) Darcy Griffin, 2. 50 free, 2. 50 breast; Nicole MacDonald, 3. 100 IM, 4. 50 fly; Emily Whitaker, 2. IM, 2. 50 back, 2. fly; (15-18) Megan Peoples, 4. 50 fly; Brittany Soule, 3. 50 breast.

Old Bridge

2,745

Veteran's Park

2,151

OLD BRIDGE (3-1)

Triple winners -- Girls: Erin Giachinta (8-and-under), 25 back, 25 breast, 25 fly; Caitlin Henry (11-12), 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly.

Double winners -- Boys: Anthony Giachinta (9-10), 50 back, 10-and-under, 100 IM; Mike Graveen (15-18), 50 free, 50 back.

Top place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Michael Anastasio, 3. 25 free, 4. 25 back, 3. 25 fly; Zachary Saylor, 4. 25 breast; Sherman Green, 3. back; Roland Wohlrab, 2. back, 3. breast, 1. fly; Tyler Deen, 2. breast; Taylor Kenville, 4. fly; (9-10) Liam Kaylor, 4. 50 back; Scott Schwoppe, 4. 50 breast; Roman Wohlrab, 3. back, 4. 25 fly; (10-and-under) Nicholas Castro, 4. 100 IM; (9-10) Klint Edgemon, 2. 50 breast; John Green, 3. 50 free; (10-and-under), 2. 100 IM; (9-10) Jake Henry, 1. 50 breast; Scott Patterson, 4. 50 free, 3. breast; Tyler Zong, 1. free, 2. 50 back; (11-12) Bryan Baugh, 2. 100 IM, 1. 50 back, 3. 50 fly; Jonathan Jerothe, 2. 50 free, 4. IM; William Whitlock, 3. 50 breast; Kyle Keefer, 4. fly; John Kenyon, 2. breast; Kyle Manning, 2. back; Max Schwoppe, 4. breast; (13-14) Michael Bristow, 4. 50 free; Eric Taylor, 2. 100 IM, 2. 50 breast, 1. 50 fly; Jarrod Zong, 4. IM, 3. 50 back; Ryan Bare, 3. free, 3. IM, 4. breast; Chris Fleming, 2. back, 3. breast, 3. fly; (15-18) Joshua Emert, 4. 100 IM; Garrett McFarland, 4. 50 breast; Jonathan Miller, 3. IM, 3. breast; Matt Tonnesen, 3. 50 free, 3. 50 back, 4. 50 fly; Christopher Watson, 1. IM, 2. breast, 3. fly; Kyle Edgemon, 2. free, 2. back, 1. fly; Girls: (8-and-under) Kelly Henry, 1. 25 free, 3. 25 breast, 2. 25 fly; Quinn Costello-Mays, 4. free; Brennan Gappy, 3. 25 back; Emily Jones, 3. fly; Ashleigh Manning, 4. back; Stephanie Payne, 4. breast; (9-10) Denise Anastasio, 3. 50 breast; Nicole Durham, 3. 50 back; Leah Chada, 4. 50 free; (10-and-under), 2. 100 IM; (9-10) Kellsey Costello-Mays, 1. 50 breast, 3. 25 fly; (10-and-under) Sarah Jones, 4. 100 IM; (9-10), 4. 50 breast; Jessica Jost, 4. 50 back; (11-12) Heather Emert, 2. 100 IM, 1. 50 breast; Christine Anastasio, 3. 50 free, 1. IM, 2. breast; Devan Costello-Mays, 4. IM, 4. breast, 4. 50 fly; (13-14) Katie Mahone, 3. 50 free, 3. 50 back; Nicole Beck, 3. 50 fly; Jennifer Hoskins, 3. 100 IM, 4. 50 breast; Robyn Moore, 2. breast; Chloe Mullins, 1. free, 2. back, 2. fly; (15-18) Lauren Roper, 2. 50 free, 3. 50 breast, 2. 50 fly; Kaitlin Keefer, 2. 100 IM, 1. 50 back; Julianna Bristow, 4. IM, 3. back, 4. fly; Sarah Schwoppe, 3. IM, 4. back, 2. breast; Meghan Anders, 4. breast, 3. fly.

VETERAN'S PARK (1-3)

Triple winners -- Boys: Connor Schwalm (11-12), 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM; Girls: Shannon Harper (9-10), 50 free, 25 fly, 10-and-under, 100 IM; Carly Keith (15-18), 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM.

Double winners -- Boys: James Burns (13-14), 50 back, 100 IM; Allen McClain, 50 free, 50 breast; Girls: Linda Erickson, back, breast; Koressa Wicker, 50 fly, IM.

Top place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Donny Hadley, 4. 25 free, 1. 25 back; Christian Lorincz, 1. free; Adam Will, 2. free, 1. 25 breast, 2. 25 fly; (9-10) Aaron Fotheringham, 1. 25 fly; Matt Lourenzo, 2. 50 free; (10-and-under), 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 3. 25 fly; (11-12) John Hodge, 4. 50 back; Max McClain, 4. 50 free; John Yang, 3. free, 3. 100 IM, 1. 50 fly; Bryan Martin, 3. back, 2. fly; (13-14) Walter Lorincz, 4. 50 back; (15-18) William Caison, 4. 50 back; Dan Moore, 4. 50 free, 2. 100 IM, 1. 50 breast; Girls: (8-and-under) Alison Bonner, 3. 25 free, 4. 25 fly; Heather Erickson, 2. 25 back; Tahlia Marinez, 2. free, 2. 25 breast; (9-10) Colleen Hoffman, 1. 50 back; Rebecca Bellinger, 2. 50 free; (10-and-under), 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 4. 25 fly; Brittni Kersse, 2. 50 breast; Krystal Kersse, 3. 50 free, 2. fly; Keely Powell, 2. 50 back; (11-12) Melanie Erickson, 4. 50 free, 2. 50 back; Lauren Bonner, 3. 50 breast, 3. 50 fly; Elizabeth Carroll, 4. back; Sammy Neuhaus, 2. free; Brittany Williams, 3. 100 IM, 3. back, 2. fly; (13-14) Christina Nicholson, 3. 50 breast, 4. 50 fly; Patricia O'Neill, 4. 100 IM; Stephanie Williams, 2. IM, 4. 50 back; (15-18) Samantha Salyers, 4. 50 free; Sherry Erickson, 3. free, 2. 50 back, 1. 50 breast.

Urbanna

3,221

Victory Lakes

1,007

URBANNA (2-2)

Triple winners -- Boys: Matt Campbell (8-and-under), 25 free, 25 back, 25 fly; David Basinger (9-10), 50 free, 50 breast, 25 fly; Eric Wenzinger (11-12), 50 back, 50 breast, 100 IM; Alex Quintana (13-14), 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM; Drew Chartrand (15-18), 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM; Girls: Monica Byers (9-10), 50 free, 25 fly, (10-and-under), 100 IM; Gena Chirillo (11-12), 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM.

Double winners -- Boys: Guppy Higginbottom (11-12), 50 free, 50 fly; Evan Chartrand (15-18), 50 free, 50 back; Girls: Keziah Higginbottom (8-and-under), 25 free, 25 fly; Jennie Doll (15-18), 50 free, 50 fly; Christina Thoresen, 50 back, 100 IM.

Top place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Trevor Hittinger, 3. 25 back; Jack McGurk, 3. 25 free; Joseph Zapiain, 2. free, 4. back, 1. 25 breast; Connor Kleb, 4. breast; David Schofield, 2. 25 fly; (9-10) Benjamin Jacobeen, 4. 50 back; Joseph Worrick, 4. 50 free; (10-and-under), 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 back; Scott Goodman, 3. 50 free; (10-and-under), 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 25 fly; (10-and-under) Gregory Stoffa, 4. 100 IM; (9-10), 3. 50 back, 4. 50 breast; Andrew Wucher, 3. breast, 3. 25 fly; (11-12) Thomas Hittinger, 4. 50 free, 2. 50 back, 4. 50 breast; Michael Rollins, 4. back, 3. breast; Matthew Thoresen, 3. free, 2. 100 IM, 3. 50 fly; Matthew Goodman, 4. IM, 4. fly; (13-14) Patrick Cutter, 2. 50 back, 1. 50 breast; Cameron Lind, 3. 50 fly; Phillip Rollins, 4. 50 free, 4. 100 IM, 2. breast; Anton Sadick, 2. free, 3. back; David Speaks, 2. IM, 1. back, 4. fly; John Stoffa, 3. breast; Joshua Vice, 3. free, 3. IM, 2. fly; (15-18) Brian Kaehler, 2. 50 breast, 3. 50 fly; Kevin Rafter, 3. 50 back, 4. fly; John Verry, 4. 50 free, 4. back; Michael Grim, 3. free, 4. 100 IM; Chad Martin, 2. free, 2. IM, 4. breast; Chris Carroll, 3. IM, 2. back, 3. breast; Girls: (8-and-under) MacKenzie Bartlett, 4. 25 breast, 3. 25 fly; Alie Cuccinelli, 3. 25 free, 1. 25 back; Hannah McGurk, 3. back, 2. fly; Samantha Sly, 4. free, 3. breast, 4. fly; Theresa Verry, 2. back; Shannon Wucher, 1. breast; (9-10) Cindy Fitts, 4. 50 free; Catherine Rogers, 3. free, 3. 25 fly; Amy Rollins, 2. 50 breast; Sarah Zapiain, 2. free; (10-and-under), 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 25 fly; Carly Byers, 3. 50 breast; Rachel Lambrecht, 1. breast, 4. fly; (10-and-under) Elizabeth Rogers, 4. 100 IM; Megan Schofield, 3. IM; (9-10), 4. 50 back, 4. 50 breast; (11-12) Nicole Smith, 4. 50 fly; Leslie Zapiain, 4. 50 back; Natalie Blanchetti, 3. 50 free, 4. 100 IM, 3. back; Erica Booth, 2. free, 2. 50 breast, 3. fly; Megan Clemency, 2. IM, 1. breast, 2. fly; Kelsey Kleb, 4. free, 2. back; Stephanie Sly, 4. breast; Danielle Smith, 3. IM, 1. back, 3. breast; (13-14) Kristin Rafter, 4. 50 free, 2. 100 IM, 1. 50 fly; Nicole Blanchetti, 2. free, 1. 50 back, 3. 50 breast; Amanda Byers, 4. IM, 4. breast, 4. fly; Camille Chirillo, 3. free, 2. back, 2. fly; Victoria Meader, 4. back, 3. fly; Kristin Wenzinger, 3. IM, 3. back, 2. breast; (15-18) Nicole Clemency, 3. 50 breast; Cassie Cutter, 4. breast; Megan Snyder, 4. 100 IM, 1. breast, 4. 50 fly; Logan Higginbottom, 4. 50 free, 3. fly; Monica Vice, 3. free, 4. 50 back, 2. breast.

VICTORY LAKES (0-4)

Team individual records -- Boys: Ryan Thompson, 8-and-under, 25 free (26.84); Michael Nasatka, 25 back (31.23); Steven Blakely, 9-10, 50 free (37.82), 50 back (46.74); JoJo Scrivner, 50 breast (54.89); Steven Blakely, 10-and-under, 100 IM (1:39.46); Kurt Wall, 11-12, 50 free (41.32); Giff Finley, 50 fly (51.82), 100 IM (1:53.22); Chris Bonatucci, 13-14, 50 free (45.22), 50 back (53.35), 50 fly (58.21); Girls: Becky Shaw, 8-and-under, 25 free (23.93); Katelyn Blakely, 25 breast (36.30); Christine Souther, 9-10, 50 breast (57.54), 25 fly (26.26); Lauren Huntley, 13-14, 50 breast (44.14); Katy Gulden, 15-18, 50 back (38.69), 100 IM (1:25.14).

Team relay records -- Boys: 8-and-under 100 free (Ryan Thompson, Michael Nasatka, Cameron Smith, William McCarty), 1:59.16; 9-10 100 medley (Julian Matthews Wall, JoJo Scrivner, Steven Blakely, Ian Wallace), 1:34.77; 13-14 200 free (Christopher Baitinger, Travis Bonham, Chris Bonatucci, Tyler Newton), 3:19.09; Girls: 8-and-under 100 free (Katelyn Blakely, Delaney Wallace, Victoria Honeycutt, Becky Shaw), 1:55.05; 9-10 100 free (Nicky Honeycutt, Jessica Nasatka, Rachel Hosseini, Christine Souther), 1:22.52.

Triple winner -- Girls: Lauren Huntley (13-14), 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM.

Double winner -- Boys: Steven Blakely (9-10), 50 back, 10-and-under, 100 IM.

Top place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) William McCarty, 3. 25 breast; Michael Nasatka, 2. 25 back; Ryan Thompson, 4. 25 free, 2. breast; (9-10) JoJo Scrivner, 2. 50 breast, 4. 25 fly; (11-12) Giff Finley, 3. 100 IM, 3. 50 back, 2. 50 fly; Kurt Wall, 2. 50 free; (13-14) Christopher Baitinger, 4. 50 breast; Chris Bonatucci, 4. 50 back; Girls: (8-and-under) Becky Shaw, 2. 25 free, 4. 25 back; (9-10) Nicky Honeycutt, 2. 50 back; Christine Souther, 1. back; Rachel Hosseini, 3. back; (15-18) Katy Gulden, 2. 100 IM, 2. 50 back; Kristin Huntley, 2. 50 free, 3. back.

Dale City

2,459

Bridlewaves

2,433

DALE CITY (3-1)

Triple winners -- Boys: Jeffrey Thompson (9-10), 50 breast, 25 fly, (10-and-under), 100 IM; Troy Sattgast (15-18), 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly; Girls: April Livingston (11-12), 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM.

Double winners -- Boys: Brandon Barbery (8-and-under), 25 free, 25 fly; Thomas Rooney (15-18), 50 breast, 100 IM; Girls: Shelby Owens (8-and-under), 25 free, 25 back.

Top place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Christian Organ, 4. 25 breast; Nate Griffo, 4. 25 back; (9-10) Zach Cameron-Lewis, 4. 50 breast; Rey Nugent, 4. 50 free; (10-and-under) Matt Quinn, 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 breast, 2. 25 fly; Patric Slattery, 2. 50 free, 4. 50 back, 4. fly; (11-12) Nick Imperato, 3. 100 IM, 4. 50 breast, 2. 50 fly; (13-14) Keith Boigegrain, 2. 50 free, 2. 100 IM, 2. 50 breast; Matt Cecilio, 2. 50 back, 3. breast, 2. 50 fly; Spencer Foster, 4. free, 4. back, 4. fly; Michael Rooney, 3. free, 3. IM; (15-18) Ervin Arana, 3. 50 free, 4. 50 back; Eric Pietrzak, 4. free, 2. back, 3. 50 fly; Jason Thompson, 2. 100 IM, 2. 50 breast, 4. fly; Matt Livingston, 2. free, 3. IM, 3. breast; Girls: (8-and-under) Emily Nordberg, 4. 25 breast; Holly Livingston, 4. 25 back, 3. breast, 3. 25 fly; Shelby Jordan, 4. 25 free, 3. back, 2. fly; (10-and-under) Giorgi Medellin, 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 1. 50 back, 4. 50 breast; (10-and-under) Melody Nordberg, 1. 100 IM; (9-10), 3. 50 back, 3. 50 breast; (11-12) Carolyn Claybrooks, 4. 100 IM, 4. 50 fly; J.C. Harris, 3. 50 free; Krista Thompson, 2. IM, 3. 50 breast, 2. fly; (13-14) Karleen Lynch, 4. 100 IM; Molly Mulvehill, 3. 50 back, 2. 50 fly; Jess Parks, 4. 50 breast; Katie Saar, 2. IM, 2. back, 2. breast; C.J. Poulos, 3. IM, 4. back, 3. breast; (15-18) Erin Comer, 3. 50 free, 3. 50 back; Tara Livingston, 2. 100 IM, 1. 50 breast; Alyssa Armstrong, 1. IM, 2. breast, 3. 50 fly; Catherine Rooney, 3. IM, 3. breast, 1. fly; Jessica Talley, 4. back, 4. breast; Megs Montclair, 4. free, 2. back; Clare O'Loughlin, 1. free; Britt Poulos, 2. free, 4. IM, 2. fly.

BRIDLEWAVES (3-1)

Team individual records -- Boys: Brian Potts, 8-and-under, 25 breast (25.31); Girls: Brooke Rodriguez, 9-10, 25 fly (16.49); Mina Vahdati, 11-12, 50 breast (44.50); Elizabeth Walls, 13-14, 50 free (31.84), 50 back (35.63); Kelsey Smith, 50 breast (42.67).

Team relay records -- Mixed: 8-and-under 100 medley (Camilla Brizzi, Brian Potts, Danielle Zatkoff, Morgan Remaley), 1:36.93; Boys: 11-12 100 medley (Chuckie Zumbaugh, Connor Peters, Jason Heidel, Joshua Zatkoff), 1:16.69; 13-14 200 free (Joe Breithaupt, Joey Shifflette, Richard Thai, Ken Heidel), 2:23.18; Girls: 9-10 100 free (Kayla Powers, Mackenzie Smith, Allie Huppert, Brooke Rodriguez), 1:11.97; 11-12 100 free (Kenni Sterns, Kelly Konczal, Rebecca Walls, Mina Vahdati), 1:03.56; 13-14 200 free (Kelsey Smith, Stacey August, Kelly Johnson, Elizabeth Walls), 2:12.72; 200 medley (Stacey August, Kelsey Smith, Elizabeth Walls, Kelly Johnson), 2:33.34.

Triple winners -- Boys: Ken Heidel (13-14), 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM; Girls: Brooke Rodriguez (9-10), 50 free, 50 breast, 25 fly; Elizabeth Walls (13-14), 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly.

Double winners -- Boys: Jason Heidel (11-12), 50 free, 50 breast; Girls: Danielle Zatkoff, (8-and-under), 25 breast, 25 fly; Mina Vahdati (11-12), 50 free, 50 back; Kelsey Smith (13-14), 50 breast, 100 IM.

Top place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Austin Huppert, 3. 25 free; Michael Mannix, 2. 25 breast, 3. 25 fly; Alberto Post, 4. free, 3. 25 back; (10-and-under) Brian Potts, 3. 100 IM; (8-and-under), 1. 25 breast, 2. 25 fly; Kyle Shiner, 2. 25 back; Danny Zumbaugh, 2. 25 free, 1. back, 4. fly; (9-10) Sean Lopez, 2. 50 back; Zachary Thornburg, 1. 50 free; (10-and-under) Jon Dailey, 4. 100 IM; (9-10), 3. 50 breast, 3. 25 fly Stephen Renberg, 3. 50 free, 1. 50 back; Cameron Vahdati, 3. back; (11-12) Joshua Zatkoff, 3. 50 free, 4. 50 back, 3. 50 breast; Chuckie Zumbaugh, 1. 100 IM, 2. breast, 4. 50 fly; Christopher Dailey, 4. IM; Richard Field, 4. free, 1. back; Alex Huppert, 2. IM, 3. back, 3. fly; Connor Peters, 2. free, 1. fly; (13-14) Joe Breithaupt, 1. 50 back, 4. 50 breast; Joey Shifflette, 4. 100 IM, 1. breast; Richard Thai, 3. back, 3. 50 fly; (15-18) Caleb Dunn, 4. 100 IM, 3. 50 back; Kyle Smith, 4. 50 breast; Girls: (8-and-under) Camilla Brizzi, 4. 25 fly; Morgan Remaley, 3. 25 free, 2. 25 back; (9-10) Gabie Lescault, 4. 25 fly; Allison Beich, 2. 50 breast; (10-and-under) Anna Beich, 4. 100 IM; (9-10) Allie Huppert, 3. 50 free, 3. 25 fly; Miriam Post, 4. free; (10-and-under) Kayla Powers, 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 4. 50 back; Mackenzie Smith, 2. 50 free, 2. back, 2. 25 fly; (11-12) Peri Lowell, 3. 50 breast; Kenni Sterns, 4. 50 free, 2. 50 back, 3. 50 fly; Kelly Konczal, 2. free, 4. back; Rebecca Walls, 3. 100 IM, 3. back; (13-14) Kelly Wagner, 4. 50 free; Stacey August, 3. free, 4. 50 fly; Kelly Johnson, 2. fly; (15-18) Ashley Turner, 1. 50 back, 4. 50 fly.

Braemar

2,306

Lake Manassas

1,064

BRAEMAR (3-1)

Team individual records -- Boys: Justin Doyle, 9-10, 25 fly (17.75); Girls: Carrie VanBuskirk, 25 fly (18.70); Julienne Denecke, 15-18, 50 free (33.87).

Team relay records -- Boys: 9-10 100 medley (Vincent Dunn, Nicholas Mandros, Justin Doyle, Alan Komisarcik), 1:27.09; Girls: 15-18 200 free (Julienne Denecke, Bianca Brandveen, Sarah Bender, Megan Friedman), 2:22.03.

Triple winners -- Boys: Brandon Doyle (8-and-under), 25 free, 25 back, 25 fly; Justin Doyle (9-10), 50 free, 50 back, 25 fly; Timothy King (15-18), 50 free, 50 back, 50 breast; Girls: Layne Mandros (8-and-under), 25 free, 25 back, 25 breast; Carrie VanBuskirk (9-10), 50 back, 25 fly, (10-and-under), 100 IM; Erin VanBuskirk (11-12), 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM.

Double winners -- Boys: Nicholas Mandros (9-10), 50 breast, (10-and-under), 100 IM; Xavier Blanche (11-12), 50 breast, 100 IM; Girls: Jade Johnson (13-14), 50 free, 50 back; Julienne Denecke (15-18), 50 back, 100 IM.

Top place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Jake Ross, 4. 25 fly; Morgan Denecke, 4. 25 breast, 3. fly; Ben Goodrich, 2. fly; Sam Maranto, 3. 25 free, 2. 25 back, 1. breast; Thomas Scott, 2. free, 3. back; (9-10) Vincent Dunn, 3. 50 free, 2. 50 back, 3. 50 breast; Alan Komisarcik, 4. free, 4. back; (11-12) Taylor Lindsey, 4. 50 back; Jeffrey Patch, 2. 50 free, 2. 50 breast; Christopher Twigg, 2. 50 fly; Thomas Wolford, 3. 100 IM; Eric Jewell, 2. back, 4. breast; Alexander Ross, 4. free, 2. IM; Sam Stack, 1. fly; (13-14) Grant Burress, 4. 50 free, 4. 100 IM, 2. 50 breast; Nicholas Denecke, 3. free, 1. IM, 2. 50 fly; Nick Greaver, 2. free, 2. IM, 1. breast; Michael Haili, 1. 50 back, 4. fly; Kevin Jewell, 4. back, 3. fly; Girls: (8-and-under) Caroline Twigg, 4. 25 breast; Taylor Volesky, 4. 25 back; Ashlee Dull, 3. 25 free, 4. 25 fly; Shannon Jewell, 2. breast; Hannah Shelton, 3. back; Heather Shelton, 4. free, 3. fly; (9-10) Elizabeth Jerakis, 4. 50 free; Jessica Friedman, 1. free, 2. 25 fly; (10-and-under) Emily Goodrich, 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 3. 50 back, 2. 50 breast; (10-and-under) Lydia Johnson, 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 back, 1. 50 breast Bridget Niermeier, 3. breast; (10-and-under) Lauren O'Donnell, 4. 100 IM; (9-10), 4. 50 breast, 3. 25 fly Carleigh Stiehm, 2. 50 free; (11-12) Blake Cash, 3. 100 IM; Brittany Greaver, 4. 50 back, 2. 50 breast, 4. 50 fly; Shannon Pollmiller, 4. breast; Debra Wolford, 4. 50 free, 2. IM, 3. breast; Victoria Komisarcik, 2. free, 3. back, 3. fly; Megan Phillips, 3. free, 1. breast; (13-14) Elizabeth Bannister, 2. 50 free, 3. 50 back, 2. 50 breast; Jessica Dunn, 3. free, 2. 100 IM, 1. breast; Abigail Friedman, 3. 50 fly; Rebeccah Jerakis, 4. IM; Keely Johnson, 4. back, 4. breast; Amy VanBuskirk, 4. free, 3. IM, 2. fly; (15-18) Bianca Brandveen, 4. 50 free, 2. 50 breast, 3. 50 fly; Sarah Bender, 4. 50 back, 1. fly; Megan Friedman, 3. free, 2. back, 1. breast; Lauren Patch, 4. fly; Rachel McKinney, 2. 100 IM.

LAKE MANASSAS (1-3)

Team individual records -- Girls: Ashley Fitzgerald, 13-14, 50 fly (34.87); Brittany Hale, 15-18, 50 free (33.69).

Double winners -- Boys: Timothy Frerichs (11-12), 50 free, 50 back; Korbin Doss (13-14), 50 free, 50 fly; Girls: Ashley Fitzgerald, fly, 100 IM.

Top place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Joey Draper, 3. 25 breast; Ayra Ebrahimi, 4. 25 free; Gus Moshos, 4. 25 back, 2. breast; (9-10) Dimitri Batistas, 2. 25 fly; Corey Draper, 3. 50 back, 3. fly; R.J. Hale, 4. fly; Jamie Jones, 4. 50 breast; Bryden Rosenburgh, 2. breast; (11-12) Jay Larsen, 3. 50 back, 3. 50 breast; (13-14) Michael Chapman, 2. 50 back, 3. 50 breast; Britt Hoover, 3. back; Girls: (8-and-under) Samantha Baird, 2. 25 fly; Mary Larsen, 3. 25 breast; Katie MacConnell, 2. 25 free, 2. 25 back, 1. fly; (9-10) Ashley MacConnell, 4. 50 back; Caileigh Bravo, 4. 25 fly; Julie Leavitt, 3. 50 free; (11-12) Alex Diebus, 1. 50 free, 2. 50 back, 2. 50 fly; (13-14) Jessica Larsen, 3. 50 breast; (15-18) Alison Swanson, 3. 50 back, 2. 50 fly; Brittanie Clemend, 3. 50 breast; Brittany Hale, 1. 50 free.

Virginia Oaks

2,292

Piedmont

1,553

VIRGINIA OAKS (2-2)

Team individual records -- Boys: Colby Smith, 15-18, 50 free (27.62); Girls: Holly Criscuolo, 9-10, 25 fly (18.90).

Team relay records -- Mixed: 8-and-under 100 medley (Alexandra Ashley, Jill Jamison, Chris Bolton, Emily Ervine), 1:36.94; Boys: 11-12 100 free (Vaughn Franklin, Kevin Lee, Bobby Lerch, Kevin Rooney), 1:06.84; Girls: 13-14 200 free (Lanie Alphin, Tori Cameron, Courtney Morrison, Brittany Haupt), 2:34.37.

Triple winners -- Boys: Kevin Rooney (11-12), 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM; Jake Alphin (13-14), 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM; Colby Smith (15-18), 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM; Girls: Lanie Alphin (13-14), 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM; Ciara Delgado (15-18), 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly.

Double winners -- Boys: Chris Bolton (8-and-under), 25 breast, 25 fly; Connor Haupt (9-10), 50 breast, 10-and-under, 100 IM; Kevin Lee (11-12), 50 back, 50 fly; Ray Delgado (13-14), 50 free, 50 breast; Shane Rooney (15-18), 50 back, 50 fly; Girls: Jill Jamison (8-and-under), 25 back, 25 breast; Holly Criscuolo (9-10), 50 free, 25 fly; Amber Castles (15-18), 50 breast, 100 IM.

Top place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Austin Brown, 2. 25 free, 3. 25 back; Michael Cuilik, 3. free, 1. back, 4. 25 breast; (9-10) Nicholas Ashley, 2. 50 free; (10-and-under), 4. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 breast; Landry Franklin, 4. 25 fly; Steven Haering, 4. 50 free, 3. 50 back; Dylan Sawyer, 2. fly; (11-12) Bobby Lerch, 2. 100 IM, 3. 50 breast, 3. 50 fly; Andrew Castles, 4. IM; Vaughn Franklin, 2. 50 free, 2. fly; (13-14) Jason Czuczor, 2. 50 free, 4. 100 IM, 2. 50 fly; Sam Schuller, 3. free, 3. IM, 3. 50 back; Girls: (8-and-under) Claire Cameron, 3. 25 back, 2. 25 breast; Alexandra Ashley, 2. back, 3. 25 fly; Emily Ervine, 2. 25 free, 3. breast, 2. fly; Kate Slovenkay, 4. free; (9-10) Jessica Grembowski, 4. 50 back; (10-and-under) Leah Morrison, 4. 100 IM; (9-10), 4. 50 breast, 3. 25 fly; Stephanie Bolton, 4. 50 free; (10-and-under), 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 1. 50 breast; Tori Cameron, 3. 50 back, 2. breast; Kashne Kamalanathan, 3. 50 free, 1. back; (11-12) Jenna Brady, 4. 50 breast; Lyndsay Santoro, 2. 100 IM, 2. 50 back, 2. 50 fly; Claire Morrison, 3. 50 free, 3. breast; Erin Rooney, 4. IM, 2. breast; (13-14) Brittany Haupt, 2. 100 IM, 1. 50 back, 2. 50 fly; Courtney Morrison, 3. 50 free, 1. 50 breast.

PIEDMONT (0-4)

Team individual records -- Boys: Matthew Dehn, 8-and-under, 25 breast (30.66); Ford Whitticar, 9-10, 50 back (49.40); Patrick Luke, 11-12, 50 back (46.05); Girls: Jessica Wiegel, 8-and-under, 25 fly (27.09); Maria Bruno, 11-12, 50 breast (50.37), 50 fly (43.93); Maria Plott, 15-18, 50 back (42.20).

Team relay records -- Mixed: 8-and-under 100 medley (Ashley Chapman, Matthew Dehn, Drew Plott, Rebecca Abel), 1:46.48; Boys: 9-10 100 medley (Andrew Bulkeley, Colin Fowler, Ford Whitticar, Zachary Chapman), 1:45.96.

Triple winners -- Girls: Maria Bruno (11-12), 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM.

Double winners -- Boys: Zachary Chapman (9-10), 50 free, 25 fly; Girls: Ali Gelios (11-12), 50 free, 50 back.

Top place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Drew Plott, 4. 25 back, 2. 25 fly; Andrew Bulkeley, 1. 25 free, 2. back, 3. 25 breast; Matthew Dehn, 4. free, 2. breast; (9-10) Colin Fowler, 3. 50 free, 4. 50 breast, 3. 25 fly; (10-and-under) Ford Whitticar, 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 1. 50 back, 3. 50 breast; (11-12) Ryan Fowler, 4. 50 back; Patrick Luke, 3. 100 IM, 2. back, 4. 50 breast; Christopher Thompson, 3. 50 free; Maxwell Whitticar, 4. free, 3. back, 4. 50 fly; (13-14) Taylor Buchanan, 2. 50 breast, 4. 50 fly; Matthew Udicious, 4. 50 free, 2. 50 back, 3. fly; Girls: (8-and-under) Ashley Chapman, 4. 25 back, 4. 25 breast; Rebecca Abel, 1. 25 free, 4. 25 fly; Jessica Wiegel, 3. free, 1. fly; (9-10) Jessica Dehn, 2. 50 free; (10-and-under), 1. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 25 fly Caitlin Forst, 4. fly; Rachel Thompson, 2. 50 back, 3. 50 breast; (11-12) Chelsea Cleary, 4. 50 back; Alyssa Thompson, 2. 50 free; Lexi Cleary, 3. back; Michelle Martin, 3. 50 fly; Jennifer Udicious, 4. free, 3. 100 IM; (13-14) Taylor Donelson, 4. 50 breast; Bethany Martin, 2. 50 back, 3. breast, 3. 50 fly; Anna Bruno, 3. back, 2. breast, 4. fly; Gabriela Camacho, 4. 50 free; Samantha Plott, 2. free, 3. 100 IM, 4. back; (15-18) Maria Plott, 2. 50 free, 2. 50 back, 2. 50 fly.