Sudley

3,363.50

Montclair

1,789.50

SUDLEY (5-0)

LEAGUE INDIVIDUAL RECORDS -- Boys: Patrick Lytle, 11-12, 50 free (27.59); John Wojciechowski, 50 fly (30.73). Girls: Lauren Poli, 11-12, 50 breast (36.72).

LEAGUE RELAY RECORDS -- Boys: 11-12 100 free (John Wojciechowski, B.J. Fisher, Chase Wittenauer, Patrick Lytle), 54.48; 100 medley (B.J. Fisher, Patrick Lytle, John Wojciechowski, Chase Wittenauer), 1:01.53.

TEAM INDIVIDUAL RECORDS -- Girls: Alex Doonis, 9-10, 50 free (32.78); Natalie Martin, 10-and-under, 100 IM (1:24.97).

TRIPLE WINNERS -- Boys: Louis Wojciechowski, 9-10, 50 breast, 25 fly, 10-and-under, 100 IM; Patrick Lytle, 11-12, 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM; Matthew Toland, 13-14, 50 free, 50 breast, 50 fly; Zachary Hayden, 15-18, 50 free, 50 back, 50 breast. Girls: Alex Doonis, 9-10, 50 free, 50 back, 25 fly; Lauren Poli, 11-12, 50 free, 50 breast, 50 fly; Kelly Fini, 13-14, 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM.

DOUBLE WINNERS -- Boys: Scott Primeau, 8-and-under, 25 free, 25 breast; John Wojciechowski, 11-12, 50 back, 50 fly; Philip Larosa, 13-14, 50 back, 100 IM; Bobby Lytle, 15-18, 50 fly, 100 IM. Girls: Emma Nowak, 8-and-under, 25 breast, 25 fly; Natalie Martin, 9-10, 50 breast, 10-and-under, 100 IM; Haley Nowak, 11-12, 50 back, 100 IM.

TOP-PLACE FINISHERS -- Boys: (8-and-under) Connor Bergeron, 1. 25 back, 3. 25 breast, 2. 25 fly; Henry Campbell, 2. 25 free, 2. breast, 1. fly; Brandon Rebelez, 3. back; Logan Campbell, 4. free, 3. fly; Stephen Shaw, 3. free, 4. back; Bill Ward, 4. fly; (9-10) Reilly McGrory, 1. 50 free, 2. 25 fly; Stephen Meyer, 2. 50 back; (10-and-under) Parker Hudson, 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 4. 50 breast Grant Minick, 2. 50 free, 3. 25 fly; Michael Welsh, 4. 50 back; (11-12) Nick Allen, 3. 50 breast; Conor Campbell, 3. 50 back, 3. 50 fly; Robert Crissy, 4. back, 4. fly; Chase Ebel, 4. breast; BJ Fisher, 4. 50 free, 2. back, 2. fly; Michael Hughes, 3. 100 IM; Chase Wittenauer, 3. free, 2. IM, 2. breast; (13-14) Patrick Groundwater, 2. 100 IM, 2. 50 back, 3. 50 breast; Gary Martin, 4. breast; Tyler Perez, 3. IM, 2. breast, 3. 50 fly; Kevin Primeau, 4. fly; Joey Renton, 2. 50 free, 4. back, 2. fly; (15-18) Bryan Morch, 4. 50 free, 3. 100 IM, 3. 50 fly; Jonathan Waldron, 4. IM, 3. 50 back; Rory Millette, 4. 50 breast, 2. fly; Joseph Mueller, 4. back, 4. fly; Nick Rhoads, 3. breast; Stephen Waldron, 3. free. Girls: (8-and-under) Alexis Hughes, 4. 25 breast, 4. 25 fly; Hanna Krzywicki, 2. 25 free, 3. breast, 3. fly; Emily Minick, 4. free, 1. 25 back; Meagan Reilly, 1. free, 3. back, 2. fly; (9-10) Vivienne Miller, 3. 50 back; (10-and-under) Barrett Bailey, 4. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 back, 4. 25 fly; (10-and-under) Gabriela Cabrera, 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 breast; Madison Ebel, 3. 50 free; (10-and-under), 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 25 fly Sarah Glier, 4. 50 breast; Krista Shaw, 4. 50 free, 3. breast, 3. fly; (11-12) Erica Boyle, 4. 50 free, 3. 50 back, 4. 50 fly; Elizabeth Larosa, 4. back; Kelsey Rebelez, 3. 100 IM, 4. 50 breast; Alyson Shaughnessy, 4. IM, 2. breast; Elizabeth Storey, 3. free, 2. back, 2. fly; Allison Whitley, 3. fly; (13-14) Ashley Bailey, 1. 50 breast; Jenna Dagenhart, 2. 100 IM, 1. 50 back, 2. breast; Tate Gillman, 2. back, 4. breast; Meghan Morch, 2. 50 free, 3. breast, 2. 50 fly; Alexandra Campbell, 4. free, 4. back; Kathleen Corkery, 4. fly; (15-18) Sara Reed, 2. 50 breast; Maria Fini, 4. 100 IM, 3. 50 fly; Elizabeth Mueller, 3. IM, 2. 50 back, 2. fly; Laura Belch, 4. 50 free, 3. back; Sarah Hayden, 3. breast; Liz Pascale, 1. free, 4. breast.

MONTCLAIR (3-2)

TRIPLE WINNERS -- Girls: Amanda Hauck, 15-18, 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM.

TOP-PLACE FINISHERS -- Boys: (8-and-under) Michael Labas, 4. 25 breast; (9-10) Matthew Brundage, 3. 50 free; (10-and-under), 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 1. 50 back; Brice Colcombe, 3. back, 4. 25 fly; Daniel Deardorff, 4. 50 free, 3. 50 breast; (10-and-under) Jordan Murrin, 4. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 breast; (11-12) Josh Colcombe, 4. 100 IM; (13-14) Ryan Kim, 4. 50 free; Joseph Greisen, 3. free; Chris Saccoccia, 4. 100 IM, 3. 50 back; (15-18) Jameson O'Brien, 2. 50 breast; James Way, 2. 100 IM, 2. 50 back. Girls: (8-and-under) Kendall Schaal, 4. 25 back; Ashley Smith, 3. 25 free; Charlotte Smith, 2. 25 breast; (9-10) Colleen Kilday, 4. 50 back; (11-12) Colleen Thombs, 3. 50 breast; Brittany Vernon, 2. 100 IM; (13-14) Danielle Markiewicz, 3. 100 IM, 2. 50 fly; Hannah Baldwin, 3. 50 free, 4. IM, 3. 50 back; (15-18) Kate Cronje, 2. 50 free; Samantha Markiewicz, 3. free, 4. 50 back, 4. 50 fly; Courtney White, 2. 100 IM, 1. 50 breast.

Ridgewood

3,071.50

Meadowbrook

1,993.50

RIDGEWOOD (4-1)

TEAM INDIVIDUAL RECORD -- Boys: Joey Kapurch, 15-18, 50 breast (32.56).

TRIPLE WINNERS -- Boys: Matthew Penning, 13-14, 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly; Joey Kapurch, 15-18, 50 free, 50 back, 50 breast. Girls: Molly Kelly, 13-14, 50 back, 50 breast, 100 IM; Andrea Tom, 15-18, 50 free, 50 breast, 50 fly.

DOUBLE WINNERS -- Boys: Nathanael Eggert, 9-10, 50 free, 50 back; John Bassford, 11-12, 50 free, 50 fly; Marck Jaeger, 50 back, 100 IM. Girls: Victoria Coughlin, 8-and-under, 25 back, 25 fly.

TOP-PLACE FINISHERS -- Boys: (8-and-under) Ryan Morrissey, 3. 25 free, 3. 25 back; Zachary Eggert, 3. 25 breast, 4. 25 fly; (10-and-under) Evrett Edwards, 4. 100 IM; (9-10) Will freeman, 3. 50 free; (10-and-under) Mark Hannan, 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 1. 25 fly; (10-and-under) Keith Langhauser, 1. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 back, 4. 50 breast; Connor Nye, 4. back, 1. breast, 4. 25 fly; (11-12) Johnathan Bergmann, 4. 50 back, 4. 50 fly; Andrew Heindel, 3. back; Chris Drisko, 3. 100 IM, 4. 50 breast; Daniel Francis, 4. IM; Andrew Meruvia, 3. 50 free, 3. breast, 3. fly; (13-14) Jon Dorland, 4. 100 IM; Sam Cooper, 4. 50 free, 3. 50 breast; Michael Mann, 4. breast, 4. 50 fly; Zachary Nadeau, 3. free, 3. 50 back, 2. fly; Stephen Wright, 2. IM, 4. back; (15-18) Will Elder, 4. 50 breast; Scott Russell, 3. 50 free, 2. 100 IM, 4. 50 fly; Nathan Biglin, 4. 50 back, 2. breast, 1. fly; Andrew Doggett, 4. free, 2. fly; Eric Wolterding, 4. IM, 3. back; Brad Blair, 2. free, 1. IM, 2. back; Jared MacFarlane, 3. IM, 3. breast, 3. fly. Girls: (8-and-under) Emily Kelly, 2. 25 free, 2. 25 breast, 2. 25 fly; Courtney Laird, 3. 25 back; Emily Smid, 3. breast; Madeline Holler, 4. free, 2. back; Stacey McGaughey, 4. back, 4. fly; (9-10) Paige Sherman, 4. 50 free; (10-and-under), 4. 100 IM; (9-10), 3. 50 breast Victoria Ferrara, 2. 50 back, 4. 25 fly; (10-and-under) Erin Morrissey, 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 4. 50 back Maddie West, 2. 50 free, 1. 50 breast, 2. 25 fly; (10-and-under) Jade Woll, 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 breast, 3. 25 fly; (11-12) Anna Kelly, 3. 50 free, 3. 50 fly; Kelsey Churchill, 3. 100 IM; Megan Lisbon, 2. IM, 2. 50 back, 3. 50 breast; Stephanie Smid, 4. breast; Maura Stackley, 2. free, 3. IM; Courtney Varela, 3. back, 1. breast, 4. fly; Darcy West, 4. free; (13-14) Paula Coughlin, 3. 50 back, 3. 50 breast; Paige freeman, 1. 50 free; Emily Lewis, 3. 50 fly; Kelly Morrissey, 3. free, 2. back, 4. breast; Amanda Bergmann, 2. free, 2. 100 IM, 1. fly; Kelly Hannan, 2. fly; Lauren Yoho, 3. IM, 2. breast; (15-18) Katie West, 2. 50 free, 2. 50 back; Becky Cooper, 3. free, 4. 50 fly; Lauren McDonough, 4. 100 IM; Kala Dietlein, 4. back; Kathleen Hewitt, 4. free, 1. IM, 2. 50 breast; Melissa Langhauser, 4. breast, 3. fly; Lindsay Russell, 3. IM, 3. back.

MEADOWBROOK (2-3)

TEAM INDIVIDUAL RECORDS -- Boys: Nicolas Gonzales, 13-14, 100 IM (1:16.24). Girls: Courtney Mizerak, 10-and-under, 100 IM (1:24.91).

TEAM RELAY RECORDS -- Boys: 8-and-under 100 free (Kevin Olsen, Kenneth Parker, Peter Pomajevich, Thomas Hajec), 1:24.69; 11-12 100 medley (Devin Wright, Cougar Hagen, Corbin Foucart, Joe Cornwell), 1:15.48.

TRIPLE WINNERS -- Girls: Courtney Mizerak, 9-10, 50 free, 25 fly, 10-and-under, 100 IM; Gabrielle Mizerak, 11-12, 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM.

DOUBLE WINNER -- Girls: Rebecca Baumstark, 8-and-under, 25 free, 25 breast.

TOP-PLACE FINISHERS -- Boys: (8-and-under) Kenneth Parker, 4. 25 free, 1. 25 back, 3. 25 fly; Peter Pomajevich, 1. 25 breast; Thomas Hajec, 1. free, 4. breast, 2. fly; Kevin Olsen, 2. free, 2. back, 1. fly; Sean Rouffa, 4. back, 2. breast; (9-10) Michael Cornwell, 3. 25 fly; Matt Pomajevich, 2. 50 free, 3. 50 back, 2. fly; Sean Gambarani, 4. free; (10-and-under), 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 3. 50 breast; (11-12) Corbin Foucart, 4. 50 free; Cougar Hagen, 2. free, 1. 50 breast, 2. 50 fly; Devin Wright, 2. 100 IM, 2. 50 back; (13-14) Andrew Gambarani, 3. 100 IM; Nicolas Gonzales, 1. IM, 2. 50 breast, 3. 50 fly; Eric Sargent, 2. 50 free, 2. 50 back, 1. breast. Girls: (8-and-under) Alexa Luiggi, 3. 25 free, 4. 25 breast; (9-10) Alexandra Lund, 3. 50 free, 1. 50 back, 4. 50 breast; Engie Mohsen, 3. back; (11-12) Melissa Ferrone, 4. 50 back; Rachel Lund, 1. 50 free, 2. 50 breast, 2. 50 fly; (13-14) Cassie Bisconti, 4. 50 fly; Christy Wright, 4. 50 free, 4. 100 IM, 4. 50 back; (15-18) Stephanie Baumgartner, 2. 100 IM, 1. 50 back, 2. 50 fly; Shannon Smith, 3. 50 breast.

Lake Ridge

2,661

FAST

2,497

LAKE RIDGE (4-1)

TEAM RELAY RECORDS -- Girls: 13-14 200 medley (Kasey Bushmire, Carly Tanner, Lindsey Marchand, Brittany Fox), 2:15.17.

TRIPLE WINNERS -- Boys: Tyler Marchand, 11-12, 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM; Thomas Hale-Kupiec, 15-18, 50 back, 50 breast, 50 fly. Girls: Lindsey Marchand, 13-14, 50 free, 50 breast, 50 fly.

DOUBLE WINNERS -- Boys: Cameron Young, 8-and-under, 25 back, 25 breast; Kyle Dost, 11-12, 50 back, 50 fly.

TOP-PLACE FINISHERS -- Boys: (8-and-under) Chris Camarca, 3. 25 free; Dylan Espinosa, 4. free; Michael Hale-Kupiec, 2. free, 4. 25 back, 1. 25 fly; Danny Matchette, 1. free, 2. back, 3. fly; Nate Patsfall, 3. back, 2. 25 breast, 4. fly; (9-10) Adrian Chuquillangui, 2. 50 free, 3. 25 fly; Eric McDonald, 3. free, 4. 50 back; Mason Shaw, 4. free; John Uperti, 3. 50 breast; (10-and-under) Jacob Bushmire, 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 1. 50 back, 2. 50 breast; (11-12) Alex McDonald, 4. 50 back; Jonathan Parker, 4. 50 free; Jacob Woessner, 4. 50 breast, 4. 50 fly; (13-14) Andrew Besore, 3. 50 free, 4. 100 IM, 2. 50 fly; Ross Pallansch, 3. 50 breast; Ryan Graumann, 2. free, 2. 50 back, 4. fly; Beau Robinson, 3. back; Garrett Segerson, 4. free, 2. IM, 1. breast; Nick Woessner, 3. IM, 1. back, 3. fly; (15-18) Cameron Chicoine, 4. 50 free; Andrew Mazzella, 1. free, 3. 100 IM, 2. 50 fly; Will Woessner, 3. free, 2. 50 back; Brian Leslie, 2. IM, 3. back; Kevin Walton, 4. 50 breast, 4. fly. Girls: (8-and-under) Clare Donohoe, 2. 25 breast, 4. 25 fly; Bethany Jackson, 3. breast; (10-and-under) Lauren Donohoe, 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 back, 4. 25 fly; Abby Fillinger, 3. 50 free, 3. back, 3. fly; (11-12) Alayna Graumann, 4. 50 back; Gabrielle Pedersen, 4. 100 IM, 3. back, 2. 50 fly; Carmen Young, 4. 50 free, 4. 50 breast; Isa Fillinger, 3. free, 3. IM, 3. fly; (13-14) Kasey Bushmire, 3. 100 IM, 1. 50 back, 3. 50 breast; Alyssa Haudenschild, 4. breast; Taylor Schomp, 4. 50 free, 4. IM, 3. 50 fly; Carly Tanner, 4. back, 2. breast, 4. fly; Brittany Fox, 2. free, 2. IM, 3. back; (15-18) Lauren Jost, 3. 50 free, 3. 100 IM, 1. 50 fly; Kelsey Shaw-Kinzig, 4. 50 breast; Andrea Walton, 3. breast; Maigen Filzen, 4. fly.

FAST (3-2)

TEAM INDIVIDUAL RECORDS -- Girls: Shauna Plesmid, 11-12, 50 fly (33.86); Jennifer Norman, 13-14, 50 free (29.69), 100 IM (1:12.62).

TRIPLE WINNERS -- Boys: Ben McAuliffe, 13-14, 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM. Girls: Erin Moe, 8-and-under, 25 free, 25 back, 25 fly.

DOUBLE WINNERS -- Boys: Nicholas Robinson, 9-10, 50 breast, 10-and-under, 100 IM. Girls: Emily Moe, 9-10, 50 back, 10-and-under, 100 IM; Kelsey Smith, 9-10, 50 free, 25 fly; Lauren Bussian, 11-12, 50 back, 50 breast; Shauna Plesmid, 50 free, 50 fly; Miranda Neuberger, 15-18, 50 free, 50 breast; Alex Vuxton, 50 back, 100 IM.

TOP-PLACE FINISHERS -- Boys: (8-and-under) Nick Stone, 4. 25 breast; Nicholas Bussian, 3. breast; Zachary Webb, 2. 25 fly; (9-10) Ian Cook, 4. 50 breast; Christian Berryman, 1. 50 free; Steve LaHaye, 2. 50 back, 1. 25 fly; (10-and-under) Clayton Predmore, 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 4. 25 fly; Michael Thompson, 3. 50 back; (11-12) Zach Stone, 3. 100 IM, 2. 50 breast, 3. 50 fly; Nick Glowicki, 2. 50 free, 4. IM, 2. fly; Eric Hurd, 3. 50 back; Ben MacKercher, 3. free, 2. back; Ben Predmore, 3. breast; (13-14) Robbie Mason, 4. 50 back; Philip Rice, 4. 50 breast; Michael Zell, 2. breast; (15-18) Walter Glowicki, 4. 100 IM; Matt Marshall, 2. 50 free, 2. 50 breast, 3. 50 fly; William Norman, 1. IM, 4. 50 back, 3. breast. Girls: (8-and-under) Kelsey Cook, 4. 25 breast; Jessica Diaz, 4. 25 free; Adelaide Schumaker, 2. free, 3. 25 back, 3. 25 fly; Amber Smith, 2. back, 2. fly; Andie Stone, 3. free, 4. back, 1. breast; (9-10) Kaitlin Leddy, 4. 50 free; (10-and-under), 4. 100 IM; (9-10), 4. 50 breast; (10-and-under) Hannah Emerick, 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 1. 50 breast, 2. 25 fly Sarah Ringler, 3. breast; Erinn Schaal, 4. 50 back; (11-12) Kiera Leddy, 3. 50 breast, 4. 50 fly; Casey Zell, 2. 50 free, 1. 100 IM, 2. 50 back; (13-14) Allie Emerick, 2. 50 fly; Jennifer Norman, 3. 50 free, 1. 100 IM, 2. 50 back; (15-18) Carmel Maher, 4. 50 back; Jessie Howard, 3. 50 fly; Erin Hoysa, 4. 50 free, 4. 100 IM, 3. back; Lindsey Sawyer, 2. IM, 2. 50 breast, 2. fly.

Wellington

2,756.50

Old Bridge

2,461.50

WELLINGTON (3-2)

TRIPLE WINNERS -- Boys: Adam Mustafa, 9-10, 50 breast, 25 fly, 10-and-under, 100 IM; Dylan Leygraaf, 11-12, 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly; Devin Jansen, 13-14, 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly. Girls: Erin Hammersley, 15-18, 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM.

DOUBLE WINNERS -- Boys: Mark Rimkus, 8-and-under, 25 free, 25 fly. Girls: Rachel Severson, 13-14, 50 free, 100 IM.

TOP-PLACE FINISHERS -- Boys: (8-and-under) Stephen Rouzer, 2. 25 breast; William Shields, 4. 25 fly; Matthew Turner, 3. 25 free, 3. breast; Patrick Wilson, 2. 25 back, 1. breast; Andrew Sorensen, 3. back; (9-10) Seth Poplawski, 2. 25 fly; Kyle Hinton, 3. 50 free; (10-and-under), 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 4. 50 back Dan Rimkus, 4. 50 free; (11-12) Andrew Foskett, 2. 50 free, 1. 100 IM, 4. 50 fly; Luke Goldman, 3. IM, 2. 50 back, 2. fly; Ameen Mustafa, 2. IM, 4. 50 breast, 3. fly; Chase Scott, 4. free, 1. breast; (13-14) Kyle Leygraaf, 2. 100 IM, 4. 50 back; Brennan Penders, 4. IM, 4. 50 breast; Andrew Trizna, 2. 50 free, 3. IM, 1. breast; Christopher Trizna, 3. back, 2. breast, 2. 50 fly; (15-18) Alex Foskett, 3. 100 IM, 3. 50 back, 3. 50 fly; Jacob Goodfellow, 2. IM, 4. back, 4. fly; Andrew Davis, 3. 50 breast; Mike Klossner, 3. 50 free; Josh Brisini, 4. free, 1. breast. Girls: (8-and-under) Madeline Hawthorne, 2. 25 back, 4. 25 breast; Shannon Kerns, 2. breast, 1. 25 fly; Sara Rennie, 3. back; (9-10) Katie Cotton, 1. 50 back; Brooke Goodfellow, 3. 50 free; Heidi Turner, 1. free, 2. back, 3. 25 fly; Ellen Brennan, 4. back; (10-and-under) Casey Flanagan, 4. 100 IM; (9-10) Susanne George, 3. 50 breast; (10-and-under) Jacqueline Penders, 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 1. 25 fly; (11-12) Danielle Poplawski, 2. 50 back, 4. 50 breast; Carley Wilson, 4. 50 free; Kaul Debrauske, 4. back, 2. breast; Katelyn Goodfellow, 4. free; Sam Rimkus, 2. free, 4. 50 fly; (13-14) Maggie Burke, 2. 50 fly; Nicole Ritner, 3. 50 free, 4. 100 IM, 3. 50 breast; Kimberly Young, 2. IM, 2. 50 back, 1. fly; Sarah Hawthorne, 4. back, 4. fly; Katie Trizna, 2. free, 4. breast; Lauren Trizna, 1. breast; (15-18) Caitlin Hammersley, 2. 50 free, 2. 100 IM, 1. 50 breast; Megan Bumann, 3. free, 3. IM, 1. 50 fly; Rebecca Hammer, 4. free, 2. breast, 2. fly; Samantha Lawrence, 3. breast.

OLD BRIDGE (3-2)

TEAM INDIVIDUAL RECORDS -- Boys: Anthony Giachinta, 9-10, 50 back (45.45). Girls: Caitlin Henry, 11-12, 50 fly (35.90).

TEAM RELAY RECORD -- Girls: 11-12 100 free (Heather Emert, Christine Anastasio, Devan Costello-Mays, Caitlin Henry), 1:02.34.

TRIPLE WINNERS -- Boys: Kyle Edgemon, 15-18, 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM. Girls: Caitlin Henry, 11-12, 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM.

DOUBLE WINNER -- Girls: Erin Giachinta, 8-and-under, 25 back, 25 breast.

TOP-PLACE FINISHERS -- Boys: (8-and-under) Michael Anastasio, 2. 25 free, 4. 25 back, 2. 25 fly; Zachary Saylor, 4. 25 breast; Sherman Green, 4. free; Roland Wohlrab, 1. back, 3. fly; (10-and-under) Roman Wohlrab, 4. 100 IM; (9-10) Klint Edgemon, 4. 50 breast; (10-and-under) Anthony Giachinta, 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 1. 50 back, 3. 25 fly; John Green, 2. 50 free, 3. back; Jake Henry, 2. 50 breast; Scott Patterson, 3. breast; Tyler Zong, 1. free, 2. back, 4. fly; (11-12) Bryan Baugh, 4. 100 IM; Jonathan Jerothe, 3. 50 free; William Whitlock, 2. 50 breast; John Kenyon, 3. breast; Kyle Manning, 4. 50 back; Marcus Walker, 3. back; (13-14) Eric Taylor, 1. 100 IM, 2. 50 back, 3. 50 breast; Jarrod Zong, 3. 50 fly; Ryan Bare, 3. 50 free; Chris Fleming, 4. free, 4. fly; (15-18) Mike Graveen, 1. 50 free, 4. 100 IM, 2. 50 fly; Jonathan Miller, 2. 50 breast; Matt Tonnesen, 2. free, 2. 50 back; Robert Gogan, 4. breast. Girls: (8-and-under) Tressa Vitus-Dega, 4. 25 free; Kelly Henry, 1. free, 3. 25 breast, 3. 25 fly; Quinn Costello-Mays, 3. free; Brennan Gappy, 4. 25 back; Emily Jones, 2. free, 4. fly; (9-10) Denise Anastasio, 2. 50 breast; (10-and-under) Nicole Durham, 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 4. 25 fly Leah Chada, 2. 50 free; Kellsey Costello-Mays, 4. free, 1. 50 breast, 2. fly; (10-and-under) Sarah Jones, 1. 100 IM; (9-10), 3. 50 back, 4. 50 breast; (11-12) Heather Emert, 3. 100 IM, 1. 50 breast, 3. 50 fly; Christine Anastasio, 2. IM, 1. 50 back, 3. breast; Devan Costello-Mays, 3. 50 free, 3. back, 2. fly; Carol Jones, 4. IM; (13-14) Natasha Hooper, 3. 100 IM, 3. 50 back; Chloe Mullins, 4. 50 free, 1. back, 3. 50 fly; (15-18) Lauren Roper, 3. 50 back, 3. 50 fly; Kaitlin Keefer, 4. 100 IM, 2. back; Julianna Bristow, 4. back; Sarah Schwoppe, 4. 50 breast; Meghan Anders, 4. fly.

Urbanna

2,701

Ben Lomond

2,424

URBANNA (3-2)

TRIPLE WINNERS -- Boys: David Basinger, 9-10, 50 free, 50 back, 25 fly; Eric Wenzinger, 11-12, 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM; Alex Quintana, 13-14, 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM; Drew Chartrand, 15-18, 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM. Girls: Holly Speaks, 13-14, 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM; Samantha Smith, 15-18, 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly.

DOUBLE WINNER -- Girls: Megan Clemency, 11-12, 50 free, 50 breast.

TOP-PLACE FINISHERS -- Boys: (8-and-under) Matt Campbell, 4. 25 free; Trevor Hittinger, 2. 25 back, 4. 25 fly; Joseph Zapiain, 1. free, 2. 25 breast, 2. fly; (9-10) Hugh Campbell, 4. 50 free; Kenny Rafter, 3. 50 back, 4. 50 breast, 3. 25 fly; Joseph Worrick, 2. free; (10-and-under), 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 4. 50 back; Scott Goodman, 3. 50 free; (10-and-under), 1. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 25 fly; Gregory Stoffa, 3. 50 breast; Andrew Wucher, 1. breast, 4. fly; (11-12) Guppy Higginbottom, 2. 50 free, 3. 50 back, 3. 50 fly; Thomas Hittinger, 4. 50 breast; Cal Masterson, 4. 100 IM, 1. breast, 2. fly; (13-14) Ross Chartrand, 3. 100 IM, 1. 50 back, 3. 50 breast; Patrick Cutter, 4. breast; Cameron Lind, 2. 50 free, 3. back, 3. 50 fly; Anton Sadick, 4. free; Joshua Vice, 4. IM, 2. back, 1. fly; (15-18) Brian Kaehler, 4. 50 back, 1. 50 breast; Evan Chartrand, 2. 100 IM, 1. back, 3. 50 fly; Chad Martin, 3. 50 free, 4. fly; Chris Carroll, 4. IM, 3. back, 2. breast. Girls: (8-and-under) Alie Cuccinelli, 4. 25 free; Keziah Higginbottom, 2. free; Hannah McGurk, 3. 25 back, 3. 25 fly; Theresa Verry, 4. back; Shannon Wucher, 3. 25 breast; (9-10) Cindy Fitts, 4. 50 free; Holly Hittinger, 4. 50 back; Sarah Zapiain, 3. free; Carly Byers, 3. 50 breast; (10-and-under) Monica Byers, 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 1. 50 back, 2. 25 fly; (10-and-under) Rachel Lambrecht, 4. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 back, 1. 50 breast; Maggie Masterson, 4. 25 fly; (11-12) Erica Booth, 3. 100 IM, 3. 50 back, 2. 50 breast; Gena Chirillo, 2. 50 free, 2. IM, 1. 50 fly; Kelsey Kleb, 4. IM, 2. back; (13-14) Kristin Rafter, 3. 100 IM; Nicole Blanchetti, 3. 50 free, 2. 50 back; Mariclare Masterson, 2. free, 1. 50 breast, 2. 50 fly; Kristin Wenzinger, 3. breast; (15-18) Kimberly Thoresen, 3. 50 free, 2. 100 IM, 1. 50 breast; Kathleen Steele, 2. free, 2. breast; Christina Thoresen, 3. IM, 2. 50 back.

BEN LOMOND (1-4)

TRIPLE WINNER -- Girls: Amy Layne, 8-and-under, 25 back, 25 breast, 25 fly.

DOUBLE WINNERS -- Girls: Bridget Wunderly, 9-10, 25 fly, 10-and-under, 100 IM; Jessica Layne, 11-12, 50 back, 100 IM.

TOP-PLACE FINISHERS -- Boys: (8-and-under) Grant Primeau, 4. 25 back; Ryan Thies, 1. 25 breast; Andrew Franklin, 2. 25 free, 3. breast, 1. 25 fly; Adam Moya, 1. back, 4. breast; LJ Nadal, 3. free, 3. back, 3. fly; (10-and-under) Zachary Goulet, 4. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 breast; (10-and-under) Daniel Utt, 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 back; (11-12) James Crabb, 3. 50 free, 3. 100 IM, 1. 50 fly; Samuel Bennett, 4. fly; Clayton Stoll, 4. free, 4. 50 back, 3. 50 breast; Aaron Thies, 2. IM, 2. back, 2. breast; (13-14) David Harris, 2. 100 IM, 2. 50 fly; Sean McMahon, 2. 50 free; John Rapp, 4. 50 back, 2. 50 breast, 4. fly; (15-18) Jeffrey Blodgett, 4. 50 breast; Sean Cutsforth, 4. 50 free, 2. 50 back; Nick Persian, 3. breast; Raymond Bennett, 2. free, 3. 100 IM, 2. 50 fly. Girls: (8-and-under) Mary Blodgett, 3. 25 free, 2. 25 breast, 4. 25 fly; Chloe Colligan, 2. 25 back; Sydney Thorpe, 1. free, 4. breast, 2. fly; (9-10) Beth Economou, 2. 50 free, 3. 50 back; Lucy Bennett, 1. free; (10-and-under), 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 3. 25 fly; Allison Warth, 4. 50 breast; (11-12) Chianne Higgins, 4. 50 back; Whitney Hood, 3. 50 breast, 2. 50 fly; Kaylyn Messich, 4. 50 free, 4. breast, 3. fly; (13-14) Chelsea Arne, 3. 50 fly; Carly Blodgett, 2. 50 breast; Lauren DeBruijn, 3. 50 back; Tina Economou, 4. fly; Emily Marquart, 4. 50 free, 4. 100 IM, 4. back; Michelle Motsch, 4. breast; Hailey Moya, 1. free, 2. IM; (15-18) Kristin Behrle, 4. 50 free, 4. 100 IM, 3. 50 fly; Hannah Coutu, 4. 50 back, 4. 50 breast; Stasia Rapp, 1. IM, 3. breast, 2. fly; Rachel Fuschillo, 3. back, 4. fly.

Westridge

2,566

Ashland

2,300

WESTRIDGE (2-3)

TEAM INDIVIDUAL RECORDS -- Girls: Taylor Vincent, 8-and-under, 25 back (21.00); Meg Dvorak, 13-14, 50 free (30.17).

TRIPLE WINNERS -- Boys: Harrison Sweeney, 9-10, 50 back, 25 fly, 10-and-under, 100 IM; Angus MacDonald, 11-12, 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM; Chris Sweeney, 13-14, 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly; Paul Koshetar, 15-18, 50 back, 50 breast, 100 IM. Girls: Taylor Vincent, 8-and-under, 25 free, 25 back, 25 fly; Mandy Vincent, 11-12, 50 back, 50 breast, 50 fly; Meg Dvorak, 13-14, 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM; Laura Wainman, 15-18, 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM.

DOUBLE WINNERS -- Boys: Alex MacDonald, 8-and-under, 25 back, 25 fly; Andrew Sasser, 11-12, 50 free, 50 back; Anthony Hicks, 13-14, 50 breast, 100 IM; Jonathan Orndorff, 15-18, 50 free, 50 fly. Girls: Megan Anderson, 9-10, 50 free, 10-and-under, 100 IM; Natalia Stewart, 9-10, 50 back, 50 breast; Sarah Bilkert, 15-18, 50 back, 50 fly.

TOP-PLACE FINISHERS -- Boys: (8-and-under) Rafael Caballero, 3. 25 breast; Zachary Muniz, 1. breast, 3. 25 fly; Philip Rackham, 2. breast; (9-10) Jake Bernard, 1. 50 free, 4. 50 back, 2. 50 breast; Jonathan Bowman, 3. 25 fly; Schuyler Phillips, 4. free; (11-12) Brandon Anderson, 4. 100 IM, 2. 50 back, 2. 50 fly; Michael Bernard, 3. 50 breast; Patrick Quinn, 4. 50 free, 4. back; (13-14) Jordan Enlow, 3. 50 free, 3. 100 IM, 3. 50 back; Kevin Glaub, 3. 50 breast, 4. 50 fly; Donnie Jensen, 4. IM; (15-18) Markie Hanna, 2. 50 free, 3. 100 IM, 3. 50 back; Daniel Harris, 2. IM, 2. back; Garrett Williams, 4. IM, 4. back, 3. 50 breast; Scott Jansen, 4. breast, 2. 50 fly. Girls: (8-and-under) Anne Bernard, 2. 25 breast; Suzy Penor, 3. breast; Katelyn Bowman, 3. 25 back; Riana Pearce, 4. 25 fly; (9-10) Kara Pohlmeier, 3. 50 breast; Brianna Cole, 2. 50 free; (10-and-under), 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 1. 25 fly; (10-and-under) Meghann Smith, 4. 100 IM; (11-12) Stephanie Santiago, 4. 50 back; Karina Touzinsky, 4. 50 free, 4. 100 IM, 4. 50 breast; (13-14) Tiffany Hom, 4. 50 free, 2. 100 IM, 2. 50 back; Georgina Rackham, 3. 50 breast; Kelley Gordon, 3. free, 2. breast, 2. 50 fly; (15-18) Brittany Jensen, 3. 50 free.

ASHLAND (0-5)

TEAM INDIVIDUAL RECORDS -- Boys: Joseph Haynes, 8-and-under, 25 back (24.69); Shaun Garrovillo, 13-14, 50 back (38.84); Foster Bush, 15-18, 50 back (46.32); Eric Forbes, 50 breast (49.19). Girls: Allyson Bodmer, 8-and-under, 25 back (23.28); Shelby Griffin, 11-12, 50 breast (44.77); Taylor Baker, 13-14, 50 free (31.21), 50 fly (32.87).

TEAM RELAY RECORDS -- Boys: 15-18 200 free (Eric Forbes, Michael Reid, Foster Bush, Kyle Johnson), 2:18.75. Girls: 8-and-under 100 free (Moira Murphy, Alex Carney, Katie Heininger, Allyson Bodmer), 1:32.72; 11-12 100 free (Kelsey Pendergraft, Shannon Connolly, Shelby Griffin, Briana Murphy), 1:04.70.

DOUBLE WINNERS -- Girls: Briana Murphy, 11-12, 50 free, 100 IM; Taylor Baker, 13-14, 50 back, 50 fly.

TOP-PLACE FINISHERS -- Boys: (8-and-under) Sam Adams, 4. 25 back; Jack Hawkins, 4. 25 breast; Joseph Haynes, 1. 25 free, 2. back, 2. 25 fly; Ross Mills, 4. free, 3. back; Kyle Staats, 3. free, 4. fly; (9-10) Danny Camacho, 3. 50 free, 3. 50 breast; Brandon English, 4. 25 fly; Nolan Fitzpatrick, 3. 50 back; (10-and-under) Thomas Matty, 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 1. 50 breast, 2. 25 fly; (10-and-under) Daniel Mills, 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 back; Patrick Swanson, 2. 50 free; (10-and-under), 4. 100 IM; (9-10), 4. 50 breast; (11-12) Alec Chamberlain, 2. 50 free, 3. 100 IM, 3. 50 fly; Cris Crissman, 4. 50 breast; Matthew Todorowski, 3. free, 3. 50 back, 4. fly; Andrew Fristoe, 2. breast; (13-14) Cory Garrett, 4. 50 breast; Shaun Garrovillo, 4. 50 free, 2. 50 back; Stefan Moore, 2. 100 IM, 2. breast, 3. 50 fly; Christopher Todorowski, 2. free, 4. back; (15-18) Foster Bush, 4. 50 free; Kyle Johnson, 3. free, 3. 50 fly; Eric Forbes, 4. fly. Girls: (8-and-under) Allyson Bodmer, 3. 25 free, 2. 25 back, 1. 25 breast; Carleigh Fisher, 3. 25 fly; Katie Heininger, 4. free, 4. breast; Moira Murphy, 2. free, 2. fly; Lauren Ness, 4. back; (10-and-under) Alison Dunleavy, 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 4. 50 back, 4. 25 fly; Stephanie Steinman, 2. back; Antoinette Waller, 3. fly; Alessandra Cogdill, 4. 50 free, 3. back; Katie Conrad, 4. 50 breast; Julia Moore, 2. breast; (11-12) Shannon Connolly, 3. 50 back; Shelby Griffin, 2. 50 free, 2. 100 IM, 2. 50 breast; Hannah Hawkins, 3. breast; Kelsey Pendergraft, 3. free, 2. 50 fly; Brianne Russ, 3. IM, 3. fly; Amanda Walton, 4. fly; (13-14) Darcy Griffin, 4. 50 breast; Nicole MacDonald, 4. 50 fly; Allison Page, 3. 100 IM, 3. 50 back; Emily Whitaker, 4. IM, 4. back, 3. fly; (15-18) Michelle Arnold, 2. 50 free, 3. 100 IM, 3. 50 back; Courtney Belson, 4. IM, 2. back, 3. 50 breast; Michelle Dunleavy, 4. breast, 3. 50 fly; Megan Peoples, 4. fly; Brittany Soule, 4. free, 2. breast, 2. fly.

Kingsbrooke

2,478

Stonewall Park

2,453

KINGSBROOKE (3-2)

TEAM INDIVIDUAL RECORDS -- Boys: Cameron Beavers, 8-and-under, 25 breast (27.31); Ryan Dunne, 11-12, 50 back (36.86), 50 breast (42.14), 100 IM (1:19.93). Girls: Scarlett Roy, 8-and-under, 25 back (24.63), 25 fly (24.33); Britany Higdon, 11-12, 50 breast (40.72), 100 IM (1:17.00); Amy Crider, 13-14, 50 breast (39.25); Janel Danchak, 15-18, 50 breast (36.05).

TEAM RELAY RECORDS -- Girls: 11-12 100 free (Lara Crider, Dao Kulifay, Lauren Kiser, Britany Higdon), 1:01.22; 100 medley (Dao Kulifay, Britany Higdon, Katie Blevins, Lara Crider), 1:11.92; 13-14 200 free (Courtney Dunne, Alex Kulifay, Caitlyn Mertz, Amy Crider), 2:14.69; 15-18 200 free (Janel Danchak, Lauren Evans, Meghan Verducci, Kara Verducci), 2:11.59.

TRIPLE WINNERS -- Boys: Kevin Murphy, 13-14, 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM. Girls: Amy Crider, 50 back, breast, IM; Janel Danchak, 15-18, 50 free, 50 breast, 50 fly.

DOUBLE WINNERS -- Girls: Scarlett Roy, 8-and-under, 25 back, 25 fly; Madison Smith, 25 free, 25 breast; Annalee Gallagher, 9-10, 50 free, 50 breast; Britany Higdon, 11-12, 50 breast, 100 IM; Kara Verducci, 15-18, 50 back, 100 IM.

TOP-PLACE FINISHERS -- Boys: (8-and-under) Andrew Proper, 3. 25 breast, 3. 25 fly; Cameron Beavers, 4. 25 back, 1. breast, 4. fly; Matthew Holm, 2. 25 free; Steven Knotts, 4. free, 4. breast; Connor Skeens, 1. free, 2. back, 2. fly; Jackson Wills, 3. free, 3. back; (9-10) Andrew Kerns, 4. 50 back; Austin Smith, 3. 50 breast; Duncan Beavers, 2. 50 free, 2. back, 2. 25 fly; Jonathan Brown, 3. free; (10-and-under) Nathan Brown, 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 1. 50 breast, 4. 25 fly; Zac Brown, 3. 50 back, 4. breast; (11-12) Ryan Dunne, 2. 100 IM, 1. 50 back, 2. 50 breast; Jordan Luttrell, 1. 50 free, 3. breast, 2. 50 fly; Mike Reynolds, 3. free; (13-14) J.J. Javid, 3. 50 back; Thomas Parker, 4. back; Matthew Verducci, 2. 100 IM, 1. 50 fly; Andrew Brown, 4. 50 free, 2. back, 4. fly; Gary Mittelman, 3. free, 2. 50 breast; Luke Sippel, 3. IM, 4. breast, 3. fly; (15-18) Shane Smith, 2. 100 IM, 2. 50 back, 1. 50 breast; Steve Engel, 3. back, 2. 50 fly. Girls: (8-and-under) Jordan Yaeger, 3. 25 breast; Bailey Brown, 4. 25 free, 2. 25 fly; Kerianne Gallagher, 4. 25 back, 2. breast; Taylor Ware, 3. back; (9-10) Kathleen Loesel, 4. 50 breast; Rachel Reynolds, 3. 25 fly; (10-and-under) Katie Sippel, 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 25 fly Kylie Stames, 4. fly; Carter Campbell, 2. 50 free, 3. 50 back; Lauren Skeens, 3. free; (10-and-under), 4. 100 IM; (11-12) Lara Crider, 3. 100 IM, 3. 50 breast; Katie Blevins, 4. IM, 2. 50 back, 3. 50 fly; Dao Kulifay, 4. 50 free, 4. fly; (13-14) Courtney Dunne, 4. 50 free, 4. 100 IM, 2. 50 fly; Alex Kulifay, 4. fly; (15-18) Lauren Evans, 3. 50 free, 3. 100 IM, 3. 50 breast; Emma Niezgoda, 4. 50 back; Meghan Verducci, 2. IM, 4. breast, 2. 50 fly.

STONEWALL PARK (2-3)

TEAM RELAY RECORDS -- Girls: 13-14 200 free (Brooke Gartin, Claire Berlin, Staci Webber, Dana Kalnins), 2:06.05.

TRIPLE WINNERS -- Boys: Mike Grimmett-Norris, 11-12, 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM. Girls: Abby Macdonald, 9-10, 50 back, 25 fly, 10-and-under, 100 IM.

DOUBLE WINNERS -- Boys: Laban Jamar, 8-and-under, 25 back, 25 fly; Chris Grimmett-Norris, 9-10, 25 fly, 10-and-under, 100 IM; David Gartin, 15-18, 50 back, 100 IM; Andrew Bailey, 50 free, 50 fly. Girls: Samantha Webber, 11-12, 50 free, 50 fly; Dana Kalnins, 13-14, 50 free, 50 fly.

TOP-PLACE FINISHERS -- Boys: (9-10) Bob Chapman, 4. 50 free; (10-and-under), 4. 100 IM Ethan Mernin, 2. IM; (9-10), 1. 50 back, 3. 25 fly; Wyatt Teller, 1. 50 free; (11-12) Marco Rivera, 4. 50 back; Anthony Williams, 4. 50 free, 4. 50 breast; Thomas Ameen, 4. 100 IM, 2. back, 3. 50 fly; Daniel Byrne, 3. back; Christopher Cunningham-Sherrill, 2. free, 3. IM, 4. fly; (13-14) Tyler Dickey, 4. 100 IM, 2. 50 fly; Jack Walser, 2. 50 free, 1. 50 back, 3. 50 breast; (15-18) Aaron Bailey, 4. 50 free, 4. 100 IM, 4. 50 breast; Austin Haynes, 3. IM, 3. breast, 4. 50 fly; Peter Berlin, 3. free, 4. 50 back, 3. fly. Girls: (8-and-under) Kerry O'Bannon, 4. 25 breast, 4. 25 fly; Savannah Starnes, 3. 25 free, 2. 25 back; (10-and-under) Catherine Hazen, 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 4. 50 back, 2. 50 breast Kelly O'Bannon, 4. 50 free, 3. breast; (11-12) Casie Boyle, 3. 50 free, 4. 50 back, 2. 50 fly; Nicole Haynes, 1. back; Emily Chapman, 2. 50 breast; Emily Moran, 3. back, 4. breast; (13-14) Claire Berlin, 3. 50 free, 4. 50 back, 4. 50 breast; Brooke Gartin, 3. 100 IM, 3. back, 2. breast; Lila Jividen, 3. 50 fly; Staci Webber, 2. free, 2. IM, 3. breast; (15-18) Lauren Macdonald, 4. 50 free, 2. 50 back; Hope Teller, 3. 50 fly; Amanda Joslin, 4. 100 IM, 3. back, 4. fly; Alexis Riley, 2. 50 breast.

Veteran's Park

2,498

Dale City

2,473

VETERANS PARK (2-3)

TRIPLE WINNERS -- Boys: Connor Schwalm, 11-12, 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM; Allen McClain, 13-14, 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM. Girls: Shannon Harper, 9-10, 50 free, 25 fly, 10-and-under, 100 IM.

DOUBLE WINNERS -- Boys: James Burns, 13-14, 50 back, 50 breast. Girls: Linda Erickson, back, 100 IM; Carly Keith, 15-18, 50 fly, 100 IM.

TOP-PLACE FINISHERS -- Boys: (8-and-under) Ryan Bellinger, 3. 25 breast; Donny Hadley, 2. 25 free, 4. 25 fly; Christian Lorincz, 1. 25 back, 2. breast, 3. fly; John Schneider, 4. breast; (9-10) William Bruner, 4. 50 back; (10-and-under) Aaron Fotheringham, 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 back, 1. 25 fly Nate Powell, 4. 50 free, 4. 50 breast; Mark Hufford, 3. back, 2. breast; Matt Lourenzo, 2. free; (10-and-under), 4. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 25 fly; (11-12) Desmond Carter, 4. 50 fly; John Hodge, 3. 100 IM, 3. 50 back, 2. 50 breast; Christopher Lourenzo, 4. 50 free; Max McClain, 1. free, 4. IM; John Yang, 2. free, 2. breast, 2. fly; Bryan Martin, 3. free, 2. back, 3. fly; Kyle Rushlow, 2. IM, 4. back, 1. breast; (13-14) Andrew Harner, 4. 50 breast; Mattew Nadeau, 3. 100 IM, 4. 50 back; (15-18) Jarrett Wicker, 3. 50 breast; William Caison, 4. 50 free, 4. 50 back, 2. 50 fly; Dan Moore, 2. free, 2. 100 IM, 2. breast; Drew Neuhaus, 3. back, 3. fly; Ben Neuhaus, 3. free, 3. IM. Girls: (8-and-under) Lauren Brown, 4. 25 free; Heather Erickson, 3. 25 back; Tahlia Marinez, 2. free, 3. 25 breast, 4. 25 fly; (9-10) Colleen Hoffman, 2. 50 back; Rebecca Bellinger, 2. 50 free; (10-and-under), 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 breast; Amy Kelly, 4. 50 back; (10-and-under) Krystal Kersse, 4. 100 IM; (9-10), 3. 50 back, 2. 25 fly; (11-12) Melanie Erickson, 2. 50 free, 3. 50 back; Meghan Petersen, 4. free, 2. 50 breast; Lauren Bonner, 2. 100 IM, 1. breast, 2. 50 fly; Elizabeth Carroll, 3. fly; Rachel Kramer, 2. back, 4. fly; Sammy Neuhaus, 1. IM; Brittany Williams, 3. free, 3. IM, 1. fly; (13-14) Danielle Clark, 3. 100 IM, 4. 50 breast; Koressa Wicker, 4. 50 free, 4. 50 fly; Stephanie Williams, 4. IM; (15-18) Justine Moore, 3. 100 IM; Samantha Salyers, 4. 50 free; Sherry Erickson, 2. IM, 3. 50 back, 3. 50 breast.

DALE CITY (3-2)

TRIPLE WINNERS -- Boys: Jeffrey Thompson, 9-10, 50 free, 50 back, 10-and-under, 100 IM; Troy Sattgast, 15-18, 50 back, 50 breast, 100 IM.

DOUBLE WINNERS -- Boys: Brandon Barbery, 8-and-under, 25 free, 25 fly; Thomas Rooney, 15-18, 50 free, 50 fly. Girls: Shelby Owens, 8-and-under, 25 back, 25 fly; Krista Thompson, 11-12, 50 free, 50 back; Alyssa Armstrong, 15-18, 50 free, 50 back.

TOP-PLACE FINISHERS -- Boys: (8-and-under) Christian Organ, 4. 25 free; Justin Ambrose, 4. 25 back, 1. 25 breast; Nate Griffo, 3. free, 3. back, 2. 25 fly; (9-10) Zach Cameron-Lewis, 3. 50 breast; Rey Nugent, 4. 25 fly; Matt Quinn, 3. 50 free; (10-and-under), 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 1. 50 breast; Lucas Cecilio, 3. 25 fly; (11-12) Baird Bruyere, 4. 50 breast; (13-14) Keith Boigegrain, 3. 50 back, 2. 50 breast, 3. 50 fly; Matt Cecilio, 4. 100 IM; Spencer Foster, 4. 50 free; Michael Rooney, 2. IM, 2. back, 4. fly; Blake Devins, 3. free, 3. breast, 2. fly; (15-18) Eric Pietrzak, 4. 100 IM, 4. 50 breast; Matt Livingston, 4. 50 fly. Girls: (8-and-under) Holly Livingston, 4. 25 breast, 2. 25 fly; Shelby Jordan, 1. 25 free, 2. 25 back; Molly Nordberg, 4. back, 3. fly; Caera Sporing, 3. free, 1. breast; (9-10) Rachel Radlick, 3. 50 breast; Giorgi Medellin, 1. 50 back, 3. 25 fly; Leah Mulvehill, 3. 50 free, 4. breast, 4. fly; Melody Nordberg, 4. free; (10-and-under), 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 1. 50 breast; (11-12) Emily Barnett, 4. 50 back; Carolyn Claybrooks, 4. 100 IM, 4. 50 breast; (13-14) Ally Barnett, 2. 100 IM, 3. 50 breast; Karleen Lynch, 2. 50 free, 4. 50 back, 1. breast; Molly Mulvehill, 1. free, 3. back, 3. 50 fly; Katie Saar, 3. free, 2. back, 1. fly; CJ Poulos, 2. fly; (15-18) Erin Comer, 4. 100 IM; Tara Livingston, 4. 50 back, 1. 50 breast, 4. 50 fly; Catherine Rooney, 3. 50 free, 3. fly; Britt Poulos, 2. back, 4. breast, 2. fly.

Bridlewood

2,366

Braemar

2,266

BRIDLEWOOD (4-1)

TEAM INDIVIDUAL RECORDS -- Boys: Brian Potts, 8-and-under, 25 breast (25.04); Ken Heidel, 13-14, 50 back (35.15). Girls: Brooke Rodriguez, 10-and-under, 100 IM (1:27.78); Mina Vahdati, 11-12, 50 back (37.61), 100 IM (1:25.37); Elizabeth Walls, 13-14, 50 free (31.34).

TEAM RELAY RECORDS -- Mixed: 8-and-under 100 medley (Camilla Brizzi, Brian Potts, Danielle Zatkoff, Michael Mannix), 1:36.88; Boys: 13-14 200 free (Joe Breithaupt, Joey Shifflette, Richard Thai, Ken Heidel), 2:19.59; 200 medley (Richard Thai, Joey Shifflette, Ken Heidel, Joe Breithaupt), 2:44.25. Girls: 9-10 100 free (Kayla Powers, Mackenzie Smith, Allie Huppert, Brooke Rodriguez), 1:11.82; 11-12 100 medley (Rebecca Walls, Mina Vahdati, Kenni Sterns, Kelly Konczal), 1:14.60.

TRIPLE WINNERS -- Girls: Brooke Rodriguez, 9-10, 50 free, 25 fly, 10-and-under, 100 IM; Liz Penning, 15-18, 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM.

DOUBLE WINNERS -- Boys: Jason Heidel, 11-12, 50 fly, 100 IM; Ken Heidel, 13-14, 50 free, 50 fly; Caleb Dunn, 15-18, 50 back, 100 IM; Steve August, 50 free, 50 fly.

TOP-PLACE FINISHERS -- Boys: (8-and-under) Geoffrey Byrd, 4. 25 breast; Trent Hobbs, 4. 25 back; Michael Mannix, 4. 25 fly; Brian Potts, 2. 25 free, 1. breast, 2. fly; Danny Zumbaugh, 4. free, 3. breast; (9-10) Joshua Byrd, 4. 50 free; (10-and-under), 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 4. 50 breast Sean Lopez, 4. 50 back; Jon Dailey, 2. breast, 4. 25 fly; Jacob Fortney, 2. 50 free; (10-and-under), 2. 100 IM; (9-10) Stephen Renberg, 3. 50 back; (11-12) Joshua Zatkoff, 1. 50 free, 3. 50 breast; Chuckie Zumbaugh, 2. 100 IM, 1. 50 back; Christopher Dailey, 3. back, 4. 50 fly; Alex Huppert, 2. free, 2. back; Connor Peters, 3. IM, 1. breast, 3. fly; (13-14) Joe Breithaupt, 3. 50 free, 4. 100 IM, 3. 50 fly; Joey Shifflette, 2. 50 breast; Richard Thai, 4. free, 4. 50 back; (15-18) Kyle Smith, 2. 100 IM, 1. 50 breast, 3. 50 fly. Girls: (8-and-under) Camilla Brizzi, 1. 25 back; Anna Hong, 4. 25 free, 4. back; Danielle Zatkoff, 1. free, 2. 25 breast, 2. 25 fly; (9-10) Julie Deibler, 3. 50 back; (10-and-under) Allie Huppert, 4. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 breast Kayla Powers, 3. 50 free, 4. breast, 4. 25 fly; (10-and-under) Mackenzie Smith, 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 back; (11-12) Caroline Hong, 3. 50 back; Kenni Sterns, 3. 100 IM, 2. back, 3. 50 fly; Ashby Gaines, 4. back; Meghan Johnson, 3. 50 free, 2. 50 breast; Kelly Konczal, 2. free, 3. breast, 4. fly; Mina Vahdati, 2. IM, 1. back, 2. fly; Rebecca Walls, 4. free, 4. IM; (13-14) Laura Turner, 4. 50 breast; Kelly Johnson, 4. 50 fly; Kelsey Smith, 2. breast; Elizabeth Walls, 1. 50 free, 3. 100 IM, 2. fly; (15-18) Ashley Turner, 2. 50 back, 3. 50 breast, 2. 50 fly; Kyleen Welsh, 4. breast.

BRAEMAR (3-2)

TEAM INDIVIDUAL RECORDS -- Boys: Justin Doyle, 9-10, 25 fly (17.75); Zandy Morres, 13-14, 50 breast (38.15), 50 back (35.10). Girls: Amy VanBuskirk, 50 fly (34.75).

TEAM RELAY RECORDS -- Boys: 9-10 100 free (Nicholas Mandros, Vincent Dunn, Kyle Turnage, Justin Doyle), 1:13.72; 9-10 100 medley (Vincent Dunn, Naoki Sugiura, Justin Doyle, Nicholas Mandros), 1:25.72. Girls: 15-18 200 medley (Megan Friedman, Julienne Denecke, Sarah Bender, Bianca Brandveen), 2:41.72.

TRIPLE WINNERS -- Boys: Brandon Doyle, 8-and-under, 25 free, 25 back, 25 fly; Zandy Morres, 13-14, 50 back, 50 breast, 100 IM. Girls: Erin VanBuskirk, 11-12, 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM.

DOUBLE WINNERS -- Boys: Justin Doyle, 9-10, 50 free, 25 fly; Nicholas Mandros, 50 breast, 10-and-under, 100 IM. Girls: Carrie VanBuskirk, 9-10, 50 back, 50 breast; Jade Johnson, 13-14, 50 back, 100 IM.

TOP-PLACE FINISHERS -- Boys: (8-and-under) Joshua Lutz, 3. 25 back, 3. 25 fly; Sam Maranto, 3. 25 free, 2. back, 2. 25 breast; (9-10) Vincent Dunn, 3. 50 free, 1. 50 back, 3. 50 breast; Naoki Sugiura, 2. back, 3. 25 fly; (11-12) Christopher Lumain, 4. 50 back; Jeffrey Patch, 3. 50 free, 4. 100 IM, 2. 50 fly; Xavier Blanche, 4. free, 4. 50 breast; (13-14) Grant Burress, 4. 50 breast, 4. 50 fly; Nicholas Denecke, 2. 50 free, 2. 100 IM, 2. fly; Nick Greaver, 3. IM, 3. 50 back, 3. breast; (15-18) Timothy King, 4. 50 free, 3. 50 back; Andrew Blanche III, 3. free, 3. 100 IM, 2. 50 fly. Girls: (8-and-under) Ashlee Dull, 3. 25 free, 4. 25 breast; Shannon Jewell, 3. breast; Layne Mandros, 3. 25 back, 1. breast, 4. 25 fly; Jillian Stevens, 1. fly; Cassidy Thibault, 2. free, 2. back, 3. fly; (9-10) Jessica Friedman, 3. 25 fly; Emily Goodrich, 3. 50 breast; (10-and-under) Lydia Johnson, 2. 100 IM; (9-10) Mina Kassem, 4. 50 free; Carleigh Stiehm, 2. free, 4. 50 back; (11-12) Megan Phillips, 4. 50 breast; Ayaka Sugiura, 1. breast; (13-14) Elizabeth Bannister, 3. 50 free, 3. 50 back; Jessica Dunn, 4. 100 IM, 2. back, 1. 50 breast; Abigail Friedman, 3. breast, 3. 50 fly; Keely Johnson, 4. back; Amy VanBuskirk, 4. free, 2. IM, 1. fly; (15-18) Bianca Brandveen, 1. 50 free, 4. 50 fly; Julienne Denecke, 2. 100 IM, 1. 50 back, 2. 50 breast; Sarah Bender, 4. free, 3. back; Megan Friedman, 2. free, 3. fly; Lauren Patch, 3. free, 3. IM; Rachel McKinney, 4. IM, 4. back.

Virginia Oaks

2,338

Victory Lakes

1,346

VIRGINIA OAKS (3-2)

TEAM INDIVIDUAL RECORDS -- Boys: Kevin Rooney, 11-12, 50 back (40.25); Colby Smith, 15-18, 50 back (32.84), 100 IM (1:12.13). Girls: Lanie Alphin, 13-14, 100 IM (1:28.45).

TEAM RELAY RECORDS -- Boys: 11-12 100 free (Kevin Lee, Shae Cavallaro, Vaughn Franklin, Kevin Rooney), 1:04.46; 100 medley (Shae Cavallaro, Kevin Lee, Kevin Rooney, Vaughn Franklin), 1:15.48; 13-14 200 free (Ray Delgado, Jason Czuczor, Dezi Johnson, Jake Alphin), 2:13.40; 15-18 200 medley (Colby Smith, Jake Alphin, Shane Rooney, Caleb Cinnamon), 2:27.37. Girls: 15-18 200 medley (Lanie Alphin, Miranda Delgado, Ciara Delgado, Amber Castles), 2:38.62.

TRIPLE WINNERS -- Boys: Chris Bolton, 8-and-under, 25 free, 25 back, 25 fly; Kevin Rooney, 11-12, 50 back, 50 breast, 100 IM; Jake Alphin, 13-14, 50 free, 50 breast, 50 fly; Colby Smith, 15-18, 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM. Girls: Lyndsay Santoro, 11-12, 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly.

DOUBLE WINNERS -- Boys: Shane Rooney, 15-18, 50 breast, 50 fly. Girls: Claire Cameron, 8-and-under, 25 back, 25 breast; Holly Criscuolo, 9-10, 50 back, 25 fly; Lanie Alphin, 13-14, 50 breast, 50 fly; Ciara Delgado, 15-18, 50 back, 50 fly.

TOP-PLACE FINISHERS -- Boys: (8-and-under) Daniel Duffus, 3. 25 breast, 3. 25 fly; Lucas Brock, 4. fly; Austin Brown, 3. 25 free, 2. breast; Michael Cuilik, 4. free, 2. fly; Chase Richardson, 2. free, 2. 25 back, 1. breast; (10-and-under) Nicholas Ashley, 4. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 breast Landry Franklin, 4. 50 free; Steven Haering, 2. 50 back; Connor Haupt, 2. free, 1. 25 fly; Anmol Jakher, 4. fly; Thomas O'Hare, 2. fly; (10-and-under) Dylan Sawyer, 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 3. 50 back, 3. 50 breast; (11-12) Kevin Lee, 2. 100 IM, 2. 50 back, 1. 50 fly; Bobby Lerch, 4. back, 2. 50 breast; Evan Payton, 4. fly; Jonathan Rosato, 4. breast; Andrew Castles, 3. 50 free; Shae Cavallaro, 1. free, 3. IM, 3. back; Vaughn Franklin, 4. IM, 3. breast, 2. fly; (13-14) Jason Czuczor, 4. 50 free, 4. 50 fly; Ray Delgado, 2. free, 1. 100 IM, 3. fly; Dezi Johnson, 2. IM, 1. 50 back, 2. fly; Sam Schuller, 3. free, 3. IM, 2. 50 breast; (15-18) Caleb Cinnamon, 3. 50 free, 2. 50 back, 2. 50 breast. Girls: (8-and-under) Natalie Ashley, 4. 25 breast; Alexandra Ashley, 2. 25 free, 1. 25 fly; Emily Ervine, 1. free, 2. breast; Kate Slovenkay, 4. free, 3. fly; (9-10) Kylie Anderson, 4. 25 fly; Jessica Grembowski, 3. 50 free; (10-and-under), 3. 100 IM; (9-10) Stephanie Bolton, 4. 50 free, 3. 50 back, 1. 50 breast; (10-and-under) Tori Cameron, 4. 100 IM; (9-10), 4. 50 breast Caitlyn Cuilik, 3. 25 fly; Claire Olsen, 4. 50 back; Kaitlyn Richardson, 1. 50 free; (10-and-under), 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 breast; (11-12) Justyn Berry, 1. 100 IM, 4. 50 breast; Jenna Brady, 1. breast; Meg Slovenkay, 2. 50 back, 3. breast; Addison Smith, 3. 50 free, 2. 50 fly; Lyndsay Testut, 3. fly; (15-18) Amber Castles, 3. 100 IM, 3. 50 breast; Miranda Delgado, 3. 50 free, 2. IM, 1. breast.

VICTORY LAKES (0-5)

TEAM INDIVIDUAL RECORDS -- Boys: Chris Bonatucci, 13-14, 50 free (43.56), 100 IM (1:56.37). Girls: Christine Souther, 9-10, 25 fly (23.35), 10-and-under, 100 IM (1:49.99); Joy Caracciolo, 11-12, 50 free (39.04), 50 back (55.15), 50 breast (1:02.41); Lauren Huntley, 13-14, 100 IM (1:23.52); Katy Gulden, 15-18, 50 breast (44.43).

TEAM RELAY RECORDS -- Mixed: 8-and-under 100 medley (Michael Nasatka, William McCarty, Katelyn Blakely, Victoria Honeycutt), 2:25.47; Boys: 9-10 100 free (Garrett Smith, Ian Wallace, JoJo Scrivner, Steven Blakely), 1:25.27; 13-14 200 free (Tyler Newton, Travis Bonham, Christopher Baitinger, Chris Bonatucci), 3:17.60; 200 medley (Tyler Newton, Sam Trumps, Chris Bonatucci, Christopher Baitinger), 3:50.65. Girls: 11-12 100 free (Molly Hilberg, Kelly Baitinger, Kathryn Cobleigh, Joy Caracciolo), 1:28.11; 100 medley (Kathryn Cobleigh, Molly Hilberg, Joy Caracciolo, Kelly Baitinger), 1:41.51; 15-18 200 free (Katy Gulden, Jasmine Caracciolo, Kristin Huntley, Lauren Huntley), 2:18.55; 200 medley (Katy Gulden, Lauren Huntley, Kristin Huntley, Jasmine Caracciolo), 2:46.22.

TRIPLE WINNERS -- Boys: Steven Blakely, 9-10, 50 free, 50 back, 10-and-under, 100 IM. Girls: Lauren Huntley, 13-14, 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM.

DOUBLE WINNER -- Girls: Katy Gulden, 15-18, 50 free, 100 IM.

TOP-PLACE FINISHERS -- Boys: (8-and-under) William McCarty, 4. 25 breast; Michael Nasatka, 3. 25 back; Jamie Smith, 4. back; (9-10) Julian Matthews Wall, 4. 50 breast; (10-and-under) JoJo Scrivner, 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 1. 50 breast, 3. 25 fly Garrett Smith, 3. 50 free, 4. 50 back; (11-12) Chris Bonham, 4. 50 free; Kurt Wall, 2. free, 3. 50 fly; (13-14) Tyler Newton, 3. 50 back, 3. 50 breast; Christopher Baitinger, 2. back; Chris Bonatucci, 4. 100 IM, 4. breast. Girls: (8-and-under) Kayleigh Dolieslager, 4. 25 back; Emily Bennett, 3. back; Katelyn Blakely, 3. 25 breast, 4. 25 fly; Becky Shaw, 3. 25 free, 2. back; (9-10) Nicky Honeycutt, 2. 50 back; (10-and-under) Christine Souther, 1. 100 IM; (9-10), 3. 50 breast, 2. 25 fly; (11-12) Joy Caracciolo, 2. 50 free, 3. 50 back; Molly Hilberg, 4. free, 4. back, 2. 50 breast; (13-14) Rilley Keaveny, 3. 50 free, 3. 50 back, 3. 50 breast; Jasmine Caracciolo, 2. free, 2. back, 2. breast; (15-18) Kristin Huntley, 4. 50 free, 2. 50 back, 2. 50 fly.

Piedmont

1,912

Lake Manassas

1,553

PIEDMONT (1-4)

TEAM INDIVIDUAL RECORDS -- Boys: Andrew Bulkeley, 8-and-under, 25 free (21.38), 25 fly (27.84); Zachary Chapman, 9-10, 50 breast (1:01.31); Michael Hinkle, 11-12, 50 free (36.91); Patrick Luke, 100 IM (1:40.27). Girls: Ashley Chapman, 8-and-under, 25 breast (33.65); Ali Gelios, 11-12, 50 free (34.49); Samantha Plott, 13-14, 50 breast (47.91).

TEAM RELAY RECORDS -- Boys: 9-10 100 medley (Colin Fowler, Drew Plott, Ford Whitticar, Zachary Chapman), 1:43.61; 13-14 200 free (Taylor Buchanan, Matthew Udicious, Michael Hinkle, Sean Stark), 2:33.93; 200 medley (Taylor Buchanan, Sean Stark, Matthew Udicious, Michael Hinkle), 3:01.26. Girls: 11-12 100 free (Jennifer Udicious, Alyssa Thompson, Maria Bruno, Ali Gelios), 1:10.85; 13-14 200 medley (Bethany Martin, Anna Bruno, Samantha Plott, Gabriela Camacho), 3:01.02.

TRIPLE WINNERS -- Boys: Ford Whitticar, 9-10, 50 back, 25 fly, 10-and-under, 100 IM. Girls: Jessica Dehn, 9-10, 50 breast, 25 fly, 10-and-under, 100 IM; Maria Bruno, 11-12, 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM.

DOUBLE WINNERS -- Boys: Michael Hinkle, 11-12, 50 free, 50 back; Maxwell Whitticar, 50 breast, 50 fly; Sean Stark, 13-14, 50 back, 50 breast. Girls: Rebecca Abel, 8-and-under, 25 free, 25 back; Ali Gelios, 11-12, 50 free, 50 back; Maria Plott, 15-18, 50 fly, 100 IM.

TOP-PLACE FINISHERS -- Boys: (8-and-under) David Turnbull, 3. 25 back; Drew Plott, 2. back, 4. 25 breast, 3. 25 fly; Andrew Bulkeley, 1. 25 free, 3. breast, 2. fly; Matthew Dehn, 4. free, 2. breast; (9-10) Zachary Chapman, 1. 50 free, 2. 50 breast, 3. 25 fly; Colin Fowler, 3. free, 2. 50 back; (11-12) Ryan Fowler, 4. 50 back, 2. 50 breast; Garrett Roselius, 3. 50 free, 3. 50 fly; Christopher Thompson, 2. free, 1. 100 IM, 2. fly; (13-14) Taylor Buchanan, 2. 50 back, 2. 50 breast, 2. 50 fly; Matthew Udicious, 3. 50 free, 2. 100 IM, 3. fly. Girls: (8-and-under) Ashley Chapman, 2. 25 free, 4. 25 breast, 2. 25 fly; Hannah Stephens, 4. 25 back, 3. fly; Jessica Wiegel, 3. back; (9-10) Erin Buchanan, 4. 50 back; Emily Bulkeley, 4. 50 free, 1. back, 4. 25 fly; Caitlin Forst, 3. fly; Rachel Thompson, 1. free, 3. 50 breast; (11-12) Alyssa Thompson, 3. 50 free, 3. 100 IM; Lexi Cleary, 4. free, 4. 50 back, 4. 50 fly; Kayleigh Jansen, 3. 50 breast; Michelle Martin, 3. fly; Rhyan McKee, 4. breast; Jennifer Udicious, 3. back, 2. breast, 2. fly; (13-14) Bethany Martin, 3. 50 back, 2. 50 fly; Anna Bruno, 1. 100 IM, 3. fly; Gabriela Camacho, 4. fly; Samantha Plott, 4. 50 free, 2. IM, 2. 50 breast.

LAKE MANASSAS (1-4)

TEAM INDIVIDUAL RECORD -- Boys: Ayra Ebrahimi, 8-and-under, 25 free (21.56).

TEAM RELAY RECORD -- Girls: 9-10 100 medley (Katrina Hagen, Christy Larsen, Ashley MacConnell, Kolbi Doss), 1:42.19.

TRIPLE WINNERS -- Boys: Korbin Doss, 13-14, 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM; Brad Kuharik, 15-18, 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly. Girls: Ashley Fitzgerald, 13-14, 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly.

DOUBLE WINNERS -- Boys: Gus Moshos, 8-and-under, 25 back, 25 breast. Girls: Brittany Hale, 15-18, 50 free, 50 breast.

TOP-PLACE FINISHERS -- Boys: (8-and-under) Cullen Greene, 4. 25 fly; Ayra Ebrahimi, 2. 25 free, 4. 25 back, 1. fly; (9-10) Dimitri Batistas, 2. 50 free, 3. 50 back, 4. 25 fly; R.J. Hale, 2. fly; Jamie Jones, 4. free, 4. back, 3. 50 breast; Bryden Rosenburgh, 1. breast; (11-12) Seth Connell, 4. 50 breast; Jay Larsen, 4. 50 free, 3. 50 back, 3. breast; (13-14) Michael Chapman, 4. 50 free, 4. 50 back, 4. 50 breast; Britt Hoover, 3. back, 3. breast. Girls: (8-and-under) Reni Moshos, 4. 25 free; Samantha Baird, 3. 25 breast; Mary Larsen, 2. breast; Emmalyh Rosenburgh, 1. breast; Katie MacConnell, 3. free, 2. 25 back, 1. 25 fly; (9-10) Kolbi Doss, 3. 50 back; Christy Larsen, 4. 50 breast; Ashley MacConnell, 3. 50 free, 2. breast; (10-and-under) Samantha Arnold, 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 25 fly; Katrina Hagen, 2. 50 back; Julie Leavitt, 2. 50 free; (10-and-under), 2. 100 IM; (11-12) Alex Diebus, 2. 50 free, 2. 50 back; (13-14) Katie Jones, 4. 50 back, 3. 50 breast; Jessica Larsen, 2. 50 free, 2. back, 1. breast; Natalie Connell, 3. free; E Ebrahimi, 4. breast; (15-18) Alison Swanson, 3. 50 free, 1. 50 back, 3. 50 fly; Brittanie Clement, 2. back, 3. 50 breast; Courtney Hareldsen, 4. free, 2. breast, 2. fly.