Owen Brown

305

Clarys/Hawthorne/

Swansfield

271

9-10M: 1. OB (Ryan, Figueroa, Owen, McLain), 1 minute 18.62 seconds.

11-12M: 1. CHS (Palasits, Warner, Shyu, Barkley), 2:44.07.

13-14M: 1. CHS (Chung, Levinson, Hamill, Ngo), 2:21.27.

15-18M: 1. CHS (Brosi, Rogers, Zhang, Brosi), 2:16.68.

Individual Medley

9-10B: 1. Ryan, OB, 1:28.79; 2. Taylor, CHS.

9-10G: Owen, OB, 1:37.78; 2. Vlcek, OB; 3. Shortsleeve, CHS.

11-12B: 1. Vandenberge, OB, 1:32.12; 2. Palasits, CHS.

11-12G: 1. Shyu, CHS, 1:24.74; 2. Mitchell, OB; 3. Theodori, OB.

13-14B: 1. Chung, CHS, 1:13.64; 2. Carney, OB.

13-14G: 1. Groves, OB, 1:20.12.

15-18B: 1. Rogers, CHS, 1:05.48; 2. Smalley, OB; 3. Branigan, OB.

15-18G: 1. Brosi, CHS, 1:06.65; 2. Palasits, CHS; 3. Groves, OB.

Freestyle

6&UB: 1. Palasits, CHS, 21.42; 2. Tiffey, CHS; 3. Eber, CHS.

6&UG: 1. Way, OB, 19.45; 2. Berry, OB; 3. Ramsing, CHS.

7-8B: 1. Hines, CHS, 19.74; 2. Figueroa, OB; 3. DuBois, CHS.

7-8G: 1. Ryan, OB, 19.60; 2. Fenichel, OB; 3. Pare, OB.

9-10B: 1. Gill, OB, 14.89; 2. Yarn, OB; 3. Figueroa, OB.

9-10G: 1. Vlcek, OB, 16.88; 2. McLain, OB; 3. Solow, CHS.

11-12B: 1. Owen, OB, 32.09; 2. Montoya, OB; 3. Crotty, OB.

11-12G: 1. Shulder, OB, 35.64; 2. Carney, OB; 3. Eber, CHS.

13-14B: 1. Wilson, OB, 26.22; 2. Dvoynoy, OB; 3. Hamill, CHS.

13-14G: 1. Levinson, CHS, 31.30; 2. Greer, CHS; 3. Warner, CHS.

15-18B: 1. Rogers, CHS, 26.62; 2. Maughan, OB; 3. Spranklin, OB.

15-18G: 1. M. Brosi, CHS, 26.87; 2. K. Brosi, CHS; 3. Allen, OB.

Backstroke

6&UB: 1. Eber, CHS, 30.30; 2. Tiffey, CHS; 3. Luthardt, OB.

6&UG: 1. Way, OB, 27.00; 2. Filliben, OB; 3. Mallo, CHS.

7-8B: 1. Hines, CHS, 22.41; 2. DuBois, CHS; 3. Trinh, CHS.

7-8G: 1. Fenichel, OB, 23.99; 2. Scantlebury, OB; 3. Yang, CHS.

9-10B: 1. Gill, OB, 19.17; 2. Rollow, CHS; 3. VanKan, OB.

9-10G: 1. McLain, OB, 21.21; 2. Sawyer, CHS; 3. Hull, OB.

11-12B: 1. Self, OB, 55.18; 2. Wesloh, OB; 3. Crotty, OB.

11-12G: 1. Shulder, OB, 40.34; 2. Fenichel, OB; 3. Eber, CHS.

13-14B: 1. Carney, OB, 36.56; 2. Yarn, OB.

13-14G: 1. Warner, CHS, 40.65; 2. Levinson, CHS; 3. Leighton, OB.

15-18B: 1. Levinson, CHS, 35.04; 2. Spranklin, OB; 3. Najmi, CHS.

15-18G: 1. Dell, CHS, 32.98; 2. Allen, OB; 3. Soussi, OB.

Breaststroke

8&UB: 1. Virostek, CHS, 22.96; 2. Figueroa, OB.

8&UG: 1. VanKan, OB, 27.74; 2. Pare, OB; 3. Lemmon, CHS.

9-10B: 1. Taylor, CHS, 20.40; 2. Shulder, OB; 3. Figueroa, OB.

9-10G: 1. N. Vlcek, OB, 24.16; 2. E. Vlcek, OB; 3. Craig, CHS.

11-12B: 1. Montoya, OB, 46.78; 2. Driessen, CHS.

11-12G: 1. VanKan, OB, 43.92; 2. Payne, OB; 3. Warner, CHS.

13-14B: 1. Chung, CHS, 36.16; 2. Dvoynoy, OB; 3. Boland, OB.

13-14G: 1. Ngo, CHS, 42.65; 2. Sawyer, CHS; 3. Maughan, OB.

15-18B: 1. Zhang, CHS, 32.67; 2. J. Smalley, OB; 3. N. Smalley, OB.

15-18G: Russo, CHS, 44.59.

Butterfly

8&UB: 1. Virostek, CHS; 2. Palasits, CHS; 3. Shyu, CHS.

8&UG: 1. Ryan, OB, 22.67.

9-10B: 1. Rollow, CHS, 17.80; 2. Ryan, OB; 3. Shulder, OB.

9-10G: 1. Owen, OB, 18.21; 2. Solow, CHS; 3. Shortsleeve, CHS.

11-12B: 1. Owen, OB, 15.18; 2. Vandenberge, OB; 3. Palasits, CHS.

11-12G: 1. Mitchell, OB, 16.57; 2. Shyu, CHS; 3. Barkley, CHS.

13-14B: 1. Wilson, OB, 30.26; 2. Hamill, CHS.

13-14G: 1. Groves, OB, 36.96; 2. Greer, CHS; 3. Ngo, CHS.

15-18B: 1. Zhang, CHS, 27.50; 2. Maughan, OB; 3. Levinson, CHS.

15-18G: 1. McDell, CHS, 32.01; 2. Palasits, CHS; 3. Vandenberge, OB.

Freestyle Relay

6&UM: 1. CHS (Palasits, Tiffey, Mallo, Ramsing), 1:56.00.

7-8B: 1. CHS (Hines, Shyu, DuBois, Virostek), 1:31.74.

7-8G: 1. OB (Fenichel, Pare, VanKan, Ryan), 1:29.42.

9-10B: 1. CHS (Taylor, Flyr, Tiffey, Ramsing), 1:11.50.

9-10G: 1. OB (Duclos, Fagan, E. Vlcek, N. Vlcek), 1:17.38.

11-12B: 1. OB (Vandenberge, Self, Crotty, Wesloh), 3:01.59.

11-12G: 1. OB (Fenichel, Payne, VanKan, Mitchell), 2:31.90.

13-14M: 1. CHS (Warner, Hannan, Lynch, Greer), 2:19.34.

15-18M: 1. CHS (Russe, Zhang, Levinson, Palasits), 1:56.44.

King's Contrivance

379

Oakland Mills

194

Medley Relay

9-10M: 1. KC (Stenoien, Dusenko, Johnson, Cheuvront), 1:21.54.

11-12M: 1. KC (Hedrick, Lucas, Johnson, Marquez), 2:27.86.

13-14M: 1. KC (Burkhard, Daughterty, Moynihan, Waters), 2:39.97.

15-18M: 1. KC (B. Allen, L. Allen, Krauss, R.

Allen), 2:09.21.

Individual Medley

9-10B: 1. Wilson, KC, 1:51.43; 2. Tyler, OM; 3. Fisher, OM.

9-10G: 1. Daugherty, KC, 1:30.83;

2. McGinnis, OM; 3. Rusenko, KC.

11-12B: 1. Barrow, OM, 1:36.40; 2. Johnson, KC; 3. Bedard, KC.

11-12G: 1. Hedrick, KC, 1:15.64; 2. Silva, OM; 3. Kennedy, KC.

13-14B: 1. Waters, KC, 1:24.69.

13-14G: 1. Fisher, OM, 1:16.31; 2. Daugherty, KC; 3. Negri, KC.

15-18B: 1. B. Allen, KC, 1:07.48; 2. Hurst, KC; 3. Haywood, OM.

15-18G: 1. L. Allen, KC, 1:14.10;

2. McCord, KC.

Freestyle

6&UB: 1. Flynn, KC, 32.58; 2. Daugherty, KC; 3. Fox, KC.

6&UG: 1. Bird-Walker, OM, 23.79; 2. Caplan, KC; 3. Johnson, KC.

7-8B: 1. Flynn, KC, 17.67; 2. Thomas, OM; 3. Ramsey, OM.

7-8G: 1. Miller, KC, 18.01; 2. Cheuvront, KC; 3. Vial, OM.

9-10B: 1. Seldon, OM, 16.33; 2. Taweel, KC; 3. Wallman, KC.

9-10G: 1. E. Woolls, KC, 15.89; 2. Curry, KC; 3. Daugherty, KC.

11-12B: 1. Tomlin, OM, 27.11;

2. Marquez, KC; 3. Timmons, KC.

11-12G: 1. Lucas, KC, 29.98; 2. Seldon, OM; 3. Bacmeister, OM.

13-14B: 1. Knister, OM, 28.95; 2. Waters, KC; 3. Hurst, KC.

13-14G: 1. Angelo, KC, 32.01; 2. Broschart, KC; 3. Hamilton, OM.

15-18B: 1. R. Allen, KC, 25.65; 2. Schruefer, KC; 3. Hurst, KC.

15-18G: 1. Nash, KC, 29.65; 2. Chadwick, OM; 3. Rusenko, KC.

Backstroke

6&UB: 1. Menthie, KC, 51.23; 2. Daugherty, KC; 3. Jobst, KC.

6&UG: 1. Bird-Walker, OM, 32.56; 2. Johnson, KC; 3. Belsky, KC.

7-8B: 1. Pierce, OM, 20.92; 2. Ramsey, OM; 3. Allen, KC.

7-8G: 1. Miller, KC, 21.37; 2. Hayson, KC; 3. McGivern, KC.

9-10B: 1. Angelo, KC, 24.58; 2. Wollman, KC; 3. Waters, KC.

9-10G: 1. McGinnis, OM, 19.08; 2. K. Woolls, KC; 3. Johnson, KC.

11-12B: 1. Marquez, KC, 38.95; 2. Mills, OM; 3. Dell, KC.

11-12G: 1. Hedrick, KC, 34.92; 2. Silva, OM; 3. Brown, OM.

13-14B: 1. Hurst, KC, 46.45; 2. Broschart, KC.

13-14G: 1. Angelo, KC, 39.37; 2. Broschart, KC; 3. Sanders, OM.

15-18B: 1. Loper, KC, 38.77; 2. Knister, OM; 3. Bellamy, KC.

15-18G: 1. Brown, OM, 36.43; 2. Rusenko, KC; 3. McCord, KC.

Breaststroke

8&UB: 1. Wegner, KC, 31.68; 2. Kendig, OM.

8&UG: 1. Foster, KC, 24.19; 2. Cheuvront, KC; 3. Rapp, OM.

9-10B: 1. Taweel, KC, 23.30; 2. Cheuvront, KC; 3. Kerr, OM.

9-10G: 1. K. Woolls, KC, 20.73; 2. Rusenko, KC; 3. Borowski, KC.

11-12B: 1. Tomlin, OM, 37.53; 2. Goegel, OM; 3. Schruefer, KC.

11-12G: 1. Lucas, KC, 41.15; 2. Seldon, OM; 3. Zimmerman, KC.

13-14B: 1. Knister, OM, 36.47; 2. Burkhard, KC.

13-14G: 1. Daugherty, KC, 39.78; 2. Silva, OM; 3. Zimmerman, KC.

15-18B: 1. B. Allen, KC, 33.88; 2. Haywood, OM; 3. Schruefer, KC.

15-18G: 1. L. Allen, KC, 36.37; 2. Brown, OM; 3. Johnston, OM.

Butterfly

8&UB: 1. Flynn, KC, 22.16; 2. Thomas, OM; 3. Hagerty, KC.

8&UG: 1. Foster, KC, 22.04 ; 2. Reed, KC; 3. McGivern, KC.

9-10B: 1. Cheuvront, KC, 20.55 ; 2. Tyler, OM. 9-10G: 1. E. Woolls, KC, 16.98; 2. Johnson, KC; 3. Corry, KC.

11-12B: 1. Johnson, KC, 17.63 ; 2. Barrow, OM; 3. Yawney, KC.

11-12G: 1. Bacmeister, OM, 17.75; 2. Allen, KC; 3. Resch, OM.

13-14B: 1. Burkhard, KC, 43.73.

13-14G: 1. Fisher, OM, 35.03 ; 2. Shapero, OM; 3. Price, OM.

15-18B: 1. R. Allen, KC, 28.89 ; 2. Loper, KC; 3. Knister, OM.

15-18G: 1. Krauss, KC, 32.51 ; 2. Nash, KC; 3. Chadwick, OM.

Freestyle Relay

6&UM: 1. KC (Wilson, Daugherty, Caplan, Rusenko), 2:16.67.

7-8B: 1. OM (Thomas, Ramsey, Knister, Pierce), 1:28.98.

7-8G: 1. KC (Foster, Reed, Cheuvront, Miller), 1:24.78.

9-10B: 1. KC (Taweel, Suntum, Nash, Waters), 1:15.41.

9-10G: 1. KC (Curry, K. Woolls, E. Woolls, Daugherty), 1:05.94.

11-12B: 1. OM (Ferrell, Mills, Barrow, Tomlin), 2:25.06.

11-12G: 1. OM (Bacmeister, Seldon, Brown, Silva), 2:17.48.

13-14M: 1. OM (Sanders, Koenig, Fisher, Knister), 2:07.97.

15-18M: 1. KC (Rusenko, Taweel, Loper, Nash), 1:58.52.

Pointers Run

355.5

Phelps Luck

253.5

Medley Relay

9-10M: 1. PO (Wolter, Jones, Cantore, Takemoto), 1:14.56.

11-12M: 1. PL (Sonni, Hatfield, Foong, Ford), 2:28.05.

13-14M: 1. PO (Wunsch, Theisen, Smith, Waldron), 2:17.40.

15-18M: 1. PL (Baker, Raderman, Leung, O'Malley), 2:12.94.

Individual Medey

9-10B: 1. Fuller, PL, 1:30.97; 2. Jones, PO; 3. Mercilliott, PO.

9-10G: 1. Hollingsworth, PL, 1:17.67; 2. Takemoto, PO; 3. Mansbach, PO.

11-12B: 1. Foong, PL, 1:11.18; 2. Roth, PO; 3. Wolter, PO.

11-12G: 1. Fuller, PL, 1:18.75; 2. Mansbach, PO; 3. Theisen, PO.

13-14B: 1. Ford, PL, 1:16.43; 2. Wunsch, PO; 3. Widger, PO.

13-14G: 1. Theisen, PO, 1:10.53; 2. Hamill, PL; 3. Drain, PO.

15-18B: 1. Sauers, PO, 1:07.21; 2. Ferrari, PO; 3. Raderman, PL.

15-18G: 1. Leung, PL, 1:08.75; 2. Joyce, PL; 3. Gould, PL.

Freestyle

6&UB: 1. Bryant, PO, 24.31; 2. J. Pazulski, PO; 3. Lapointe, PL.

6&UG: 1. Arensmeier, PO, 22.88; 2. Takemoto, PO; 3. Kantelis, PO.

7-8B: 1. Gsell, PO, 19.03; 2. Theisen, PO; 3. Hartman, PO.

7-8G: 1. Bryant, PO, 16.58; 2. Bazell, PO; 3. Lawhorn, PO.

9-10B: 1. Wolter, PO, 15.28; 2. Courtney, PO; 3. Barrett, PO.

9-10G: 1. Frediani, PL, 15.03; 2. Takemoto, PO; 3. Hovet, PO.

11-12B: 1. Jones, PO, 28.09; 2. Ford, PL; 3. Cantore, PO.

11-12G: 1. Sonni, PL, 31.68; 2. Lazas, PO; 3. Studt, PL.

13-14B: 1. Ford, PL, 27.15; 2. Waldron, PO; 3. Thompson, PL.

13-14G: 1. Mansbach, PO, 27.53; 2. Ferrari, PO; 3. Brennan, PL.

15-18B: 1. Wolter, PO, 25.67; 2. McGettigan, PL; 3. Hart, PO.

15-18G: 1. Joyce, PL, 28.756; 2. Roth, PO; 3. Leung, PL.

Backstroke

6&UB: 1. J. Pazulski, PO, 32.14; 2. Bryant, PO; 3. Watts, PL.

6&UG: 1. Hess, PO, 25.99; 2. Takemoto, PO; 3. Arensmeier, PO.

7-8B: 1. Theisen, PO, 23.39; 2. Foong, PL; 3. Jacobs, PO.

7-8G: 1. Bazell, PO, 20.92; 2. Bialecki, PL; 3. Shannon, PL.

9-10B: 1. Wolter, PO, 19.68; 2. Courtney, PO; 3. Mercilliott, PO.

9-10G: 1. Uhl, PL, 20.41; 2. Jones, PO; 3. Jacobs, PO.

11-12B: 1. Jones, PO, 33.93; 2. Roth, PO; 3. Bialecki, PL.

11-12G: 1. Sonni, PL, 38.03; 2. Mansbach, PO; 3. Thompson, PL.

13-14B: 1. Considine, PO, 30.42;

2. Ford, PL; 3. Wunsch, PO.

13-14G: 1. Radcliffe, PO, 31.55;

2. McGettigan, PL; 3. Hughes, PL.

15-18B: 1. Roth, PO, 29.81; 2. Wolter, PO; 3. Goldstein, PL.

15-18G: 1. Baker, PL, 35.03; 2. Bell, PL; 3. Gould, PL.

Breaststroke

8&UB: 1. Hartman, PO, 25.18; 2. Jacobs, PO; 3. Travisano, PL.

8&UG: 1. Latzko, PO, 21.80; 2. Combs, PO; 3. Bialecki, PL.

9-10B: 1. Jones, PO, 23.26; 2. Cooper-Troendle, PO; 3. Drain, PO.

9-10G: 1. Cantore, PO, 18.39; 2. Frediani, PL; 3. O'Malley, PL.

11-12B: 1. Jones, PO, 42.94; 2. Ford, PL; 3. Jackson, PL.

11-12G: 1. Hatfield, PL, 42.51; 2. Anderson, PO; 3. Theisen, PO.

13-14B: 1. Waldron, PO, 36.32; 2. Guy, PO; 3. Ford, PL.

13-14G: 1. Radcliffe, PO, 35.89;

2. Foong, PL; 3. Ferrari, PO.

15-18B: 1. Sauers, PO, 31.81; 2. Ferrari, PO; 3. Hart, PO.

15-18G: 1. Whiteford, PL, 37.39; 2. Baker, PL; 3. Widger, PO.

Butterfly

8&UB: 1. Foong, PL, 20.02; 2. Gabel, PO; 3. Hatfield, PL.

8&UG: 1. Bryant, PO, 19.65; 2. Wishner, PL; 3. Lawhorn, PO.

9-10B: 1. Fuller, PL, 18.75; 2. Briggs, PO; 3. Pham, PO.

9-10G: 1. Hollingsworth, PL, 15.94;

2. Cantore, PO; 3. Mansbach, PO.

11-12B: 1. Foong, PL, 14.06; 2. Cantore, PO; 3. Guy, PO.

11-12G: 1. Fuller, PL, 15,65; 2. Will, PL; 3. Gsell, PO.

13-14B: 1. Considine, PO, 28.92; 2. Rohrbaugh, PL; 3. Peck, PL.

13-14G: 1. Mansbach, PO, 30.15; 2. Hamill, PL; 3. Theisen, PO.

15-18B: 1. Roth, PO, 28.62; 2. Revelle, PO; 3. Raderman, PL.

15-18G: 1. Leung, PL, 29.52; 2. Whiteford, PL; 3. Roth, PO.

Freestyle Relay

6&UM: 1. PO (Bryant, J. Pazulski, Arensmeier, Takemoto), 1:46.44.

7-8B: 1. PO (Kogan, Jacobs, Hartman, Gabel), 1:20.25.

7-8G: 1. PO (Bazell, Briggs, Hess, Bryant), 1:16.14.

9-10B: 1. PO (Barrett, Carta, Guy, Courtney), 1:12.20.

9-10G: 1. PL (Frediani, Watts, O'Malley, Hollingsworth), 1:03.63.

11-12B: 1. PO (Roth, Wolter, B. Jones, J. Jones), 2:07.86.

11-12G: 1. PL (Boyd, Studt, Thompson, Fuller), 2:24.56.

13-14M: 1. PL (Radcliffe, Mansbach, Lazas, Considine), 1:51.16.

15-18M: 1. PL (Whiteford, Goldstein, Joyce, McGettigan), 1:48.94.

Hammond Park

317

Five Oaks

167

Top Hammond Park Finishers

Individual Medley

9-10G: 1. Eichert, 1:47.37; 2. Bass;

3. Collins; 5. Brocenos.

9-10B: 1. Lawler, 1:36.95; 2. Barrett; 3. King; 5. Rutten.

11-12G: 1. Collins, 1:23.73; 5. Marsh.

11-12B: 1. Brocenos, 1:19.41; 2. Sims.

13-14G: 2. Haslam; 4. Kendall.

13-14B: 2. Eichert; 3. Rivers.

15-18G: 1. Korba, 1:16.47; 2. Holtmann; 3. Warwick; 5. Machado.

15-18B: 2. Stewart; 5. Rivers.

Freestyle

6&UG: 1. Petersen, 33.93; 2. Leib;

4. Malcolm.

6&UB: 1. Rutten, 23.11; 3. Fieni;

4. P. Raymond.

7-8G: 1. Jenna Collins, 20.48; 2. Julia Collins; 4. Raymond; 5. Petersen.

7-8 B: 1. Malcolm, 18.17; 3. Morris;

5. Marsh.

9-10G: 1. Haslam, 37.59; 3. Sullivan;

5. Kleinhen.

9:10B: 1. Lawler, 36.27; 4. Sims;

5. Summers.

11-12G: 2. Kleinhen; 4. Taylor.

11-12B: 1. Dziengiel, 32.45; 3. Fieni;

4. Mullens; 5. Riley.

13-14G: 1. Lawler, 1:12.19; 2. Bass;

5. Martino.

13-14B: 2. Rivers.

15-18G: 2. Korba; 3. Machado; 4. Daciek; 5. Baker.

15-18B: 2. Rivers; 4. King.

Backstroke

6&UG: 1. Petersen, 42.75; 3. Lieb;

4. Barrett.

6&UB: 2. Rutten; 4. P. Raymond;

5. J. Raymond.

7-8G: 1. Jenna Collins, 24.69; 2. Julia Collins; 4. Barrett; 5. Shaw.

7-8B: 1. Morris, 25.77; 2. Higgins;

3. Sullivan; 4. Malcolm.

9-10G: 1. Morris, 20.37; 2. Haslam;

5. Leib.

9-10B: 2. Barrett; 3. Sims; 4. Mitchell;

5. Rados.

11:12G: 1. Collins, 38.80.

11-12B: 1. Dziengiel, 42.45; 3. Mullens; 4. Heim; 5. Freeman.

13-14G: 1. Martino, 38.57; 3. Haslam;

4. Holtmann.

13-14B: 1. Lawler, 37.45; 2. Eichert.

15-18G: 2. Holtmann; 3. Baker;

4. Daciek.

15-18B: 3. Balaban; 4. King.

Butterfly

7-8G: 1. Julia Collins, 27.90; 3. Delgado; 4. Petersen.

7-8B: 1. Malcolm, 22.72; 2. Sullivan;

5. Leadbeater.

9-10G: 1. Bass, 18.76; 2. Eichert;

5. Sullivan.

9-10B: 1. Lawler, 18.04; 2. King; 3. Rutten; 4. Rados.

11-12G: 2. Marsh.

11-12B: 1. Brocenos, 36.32; 3. Sims;

4. Riley; 5. Mullens.

13-14G: 2. Holtmann; 3. Lawler.

13-14B: 1. Brocenos, 30.92; 3. Lawler.

15-18G: 2. Holtmann, 3. Baker;

4. Machado.

15-18B: 1. Stewart, 29.24; 4. Rivers.

Breaststroke

7-8G: 1. Barrett, 28.82; 2. Shaw; 3. Rutten; 4. Raymond; 5. Jenna Collins.

7-8B: 1. Higgins, 27.17; 2. Marsh; 5. Sullivan.

9-10G: 1. Morris, 23.22; 2. Collins;

5. Fieni.

9-10B: 1. Barrett, 22.64; 3. Sims;

4. Summers; 5. Marsh.

11-12G: 1. Collins, 43.62.

11-12B: 1. Fieni, 48.60; 3. Heim;

4. Freeman.

13-14G: 1. Bass, 42.60; 2. Haslam;

3. Martino.

13-14B: 1. Brocenos, 34.88.

15-18G: 1. McNeil, 38.40; 3. Warwick.

15-18B: 1. Balaban, 43.51.

Freestyle Relay

6&UM: 1. HP (Fieni, Rutten, Leib, Petersen), 2:08.71.

7-8M: 2. HP (Leadbeater, Morris, Petersen, Raymond).

9-10G: 1. HP (Bass, Haslam, Eichert, Morris), 2:47.13.

9-10B: 2. HP (Christian, King, Mitchell, Rados).

11-12G: 2. HP (Higgins, Marsh, Montgomery, Taylor).

11-12B: 1. HP (Brocenos, Dziengiel, Fieni, Sims), 2:16.19.

13-14G: 2. HP (Bass, Kendall, Lawler, Lomangino).

13-14B: 1. HP (Brocenos, Eichert, Lawler, Rivers), 2:07.62.

15-18M: 1. HP (Balaban, Stewart, Korba, McNeil), 2:03.29.

Long Reach

342

Clemens Crossing

282

Medley Relay

9-10M: 1. LR (Foster, VanZijl, Piffath, Korolev), 1:17.21.

11-12M: 1. LR (Smith, LaGow, Sachs, Ince), 2:24.54.

13-14M: 1. LR (Saad, Johnson, Connelly, Colarusso), 2:14.21.

15-18M: 1. CC (Wasil, Gloth, Rivera, Chow), 2:13.75.

Individual Medley

9-10B: 1. VanZijl, LR, 1:37.58; 2. Klotz, CC; 3. DeBoissiere, CC.

9-10G: 1. LaGow, LR, 1:30.45; 2. Riis-White, LR; 3. Wilson, CC.

11-12B: 1. Fitzenreiter, CC, 1:08.10; 2. Stang, LR; 3. DeBoissiere, CC.

11-12G: 1. Smith, LR, 1:13.49; 2. Snyder, LR; 3. LeCompte, CC.

13-14B: 1. Saad, LR, 1:08.58; 2. Connelly, LR; 3. Harwood, CC.

13-14G: 1. Forest, CC, 1:14.33; 2. Duklewski, CC; 3. Colarusso, LR.

15-18B: 1. Rivera, CC, 1:08.75; 2. Bourque, LR; 3. Foster, CC.

15-18G: 1. Branch, LR, 1:10.06; 2. Quail, CC; 3. Chow, CC.

Freestyle

6&UB: 1. Gliese, LR, 27.61; 2. Moore, LR; 3. Cary, LR.

6&UG: 1. Nelson, LR, 23.07; 2. Bonner, LR; 3. Maghak, CC.

7-8B: 1. O'Donnell, CC, 14.85; 2. Perry, LR; 3. Evans, LR.

7-8G: 1. Stubbings, CC, 17.68; 2. Radcliffe, LR; 3. McDonald, LR.

9-10B: 1. Stubbings, CC, 14.35; 2. Chen, LR; 3. Korolev, LR.

9-10G: 1. Jackson, LR, 15.37; 2. Piffath, LR; 3. Glasser, LR.

11-12B: 1. Catalano, LR, 29.80; 2. Brown, LR; 3. Gloth, CC.

11-12G: 1. Smith, LR, 30.66; 2. Colarusso, LR; 3. Gramling, CC.

13-14B: 1. Connelly, LR, 28.47; 2. Swanson, CC; 3. Klotz, CC.

13-14G: 1. Healey, CC, 29.17; 2. Grabau, CC; 3. Colarusso, LR.

15-18B: 1. Chow, CC, 25.00; 2. Cunningham, LR; 3. O'Donnell, LR.

15-18G: 1. Branch, LR, 28.63; 2. Will, CC; 3. Grabau, CC.

Backstroke

6&UB: 1. Gliese, LR, 34.43; 2. Moore, LR; 3. Gilmore, LR.

6&UG: 1. Maghak, CC, 27.11; 2. Bonner, LR; 3. Vaughn, CC.

7-8B: 1. Perry, LR, 25.29; 2. Goldschen, CC; 3. Evans, LR.

7-8G: 1. Harkleroad, LR, 22.59; 2. Powers, CC; 3. Bair, CC.

9-10B: 1. Stubbings, CC, 19.52; 2. Klotz, CC; 3. Chen, LR.

9-10G: 1. Stang, LR, 18.10; 2. Foster, LR; 3. Haarer, LR.

11-12B: 1. Fitzenreiter, CC, 31.77; 2. LaGow, LR; 3. Gorbitz, CC.

11-12G: 1. Mayer, LR, 38.90; 2. Sachs, LR; 3. LeCompte, CC.

13-14B: 1. Saad, LR, 30.19; 2. Evans, LR; 3. Klotz, CC.

13-14G: 1. Forest, CC, 34.68; 2. Howard, LR; 3. Brinsko, CC.

15-18B: 1. Chow, CC, 31.88; 2. Bourque, LR; 3. Haynes, CC.

15-18G: 1. Smith, LR, 31.14; 2. Wasil, CC; 3. Croteau, CC.

Breaststroke

8&UB: 1. Mathieson, CC, 26.68; 2. Soriano, LR; 3. Goldschen, CC.

8&UG: 1. Elshafei, CC, 23.71; 2. Harkleroad, LR; 3. Haynes, CC.

9-10B: 1. VanZijl, LR, 22.53; 2. DeBoissiere, CC; 3. Adamovich, LR.

9-10G: 1. Catalano, LR, 21.69; 2. Wilson, CC; 3. LaGow, LR.

11-12B: 1. Stang, LR, 34.52; 2. Wilson, CC; 3. DeBoissiere, CC.

11-12G: 1. Sachs, LR, 40.96; 2. Mayer, LR; 3. Kozlowski, LR.

13-14B: 1. Harwood, CC, 37.94; 2. Robertson, LR; 3. Cortes, CC.

13-14G: 1. Fitzenreiter, CC, 35.33;

2. Healey, CC; 3. Parkin, CC.

15-18B: 1. K. O'Donnell, LR, 32.50;

2. B. O'Donnell, LR; 3. S. Gloth, CC.

15-18G: 1. Smith, LR, 36.22; 2. Chow, CC; 3. Quail, CC.

Butterfly

8&UB: 1. O'Donnell, CC, 18.55; 2. Soriano, LR; 3. LeCompte, CC.

8&UG: 1. McDonald, LR, 20.08; 2. Powers, CC; 3. Stubbings, CC.

9-10B: 1. Kozlowski, LR, 20.06; 2. Bruns, CC; 3. Davidson, CC.

9-10G: 1. Stang, LR, 16.80; 2. Piffath, LR; 3. Goldschen, CC.

11-12B: 1. Gloth, CC, 14.66; 2. Catalano, LR; 3. LaGow, LR.

11-12G: 1. Colarusso, LR, 15.30;

2. Brostrom, LR; 3. Blevins, LR.

13-14B: 1. Sachs, LR, 35.23; 2. Evans, LR; 3. Swanson, CC.

13-14G: 1. Fitzenreiter, CC, 32.83;

2. Grabau, CC; 3. O'Sullivan, LR.

15-18B: 1. Rivera, CC, 29.08; 2. Foster, CC; 3. O'Donnell, LR.

15-18G: 1. Brostrom, LR, 33.78; 2. Will, CC; 3. Croteau, CC.

Freestyle Relay

6&UM: 1. LR (Nelson, Gliese, Gilmore, Bonner), 1:51.09.

7-8B: 1. CC (Mathieson, LeCompte, Goldschen, O'Donnell), 1:20.56.

7-8G: 1. LR (McDonald, Jackson, Glasser, Harkleroad), 1:19.37.

9-10B: 1. CC (Bruns, Klotz, Seamonson, Stubbings), 1:06.18.

9-10G: 1. LR (Stang, Glasser, LaGow, Jackson), 1:04.07.

11-12B: 1. CC (Wilson, Swanson, Gloth, Fitzenreiter), 2:04.51.

11-12G: 1. LR (Colarusso, Kozlowski, Snyder, Mayer), 2:17.43.

13-14M: 1. CC (Forest, Swanson, Fitzenreiter, Harwood), 1:57.10.

15-18M: 1. LR (Cunningham, Branch, Bourque, Smith), 1:50.15.

Dorsey Search

312

Huntington

284

Medley Relay

9-10M: 1. DS (Sham, Burnett, Lazris, Cochrum), 1:17.67.

11-12M: 1. DS (Lazris, Glaros, Hebeler, Pazornick), 2:28.50.

13-14M: 1. HT (Dean, Klement, Metzler, Stanton), 2:09.14.

15-18M: 1. HT (Ackerman, Owens, Rodriguez, Gentile), 2:04.41.

Individual Medley

9-10B: 1. Lazris, DS, 1:32.59; 2. Shaw, DS; 3. Schoenfeld, HT.

9-10G: 1. Burnett, DS, 1:44.70.

11-12B: 1. Hebeler, DS, 1:19.90; 2. Ackerman, HT; 3. Rhodes, DS.

11-12G: 1. Glaros, DS, 1:11.12; 2. Nachman, DS; 3. Klement, HT.

13-14B: 1. Klement, HT, 1:08.27; 2. Surkovich, DS; 3. Stone, DS.

13-14G: 1. Dean, HT, 1:07.49; 2. Metzler, HT; 3. Woytowitz, DS.

15-18B: 1. Klement, HT, 1:00.51; 2. Layman, DS; 3. Owens, HT.

15-18G: 1. Surkovich, DS, 1:05.15; 2. McLaughlin, C, HT; 3. Gentile, HT.

Freestyle

6&UB: 1. Zahlis, HT, 34.13; 2. Crawford, DS; 3. Hoots, HT.

6&UG: 1. Surkovich, DS, 20.67; 2. Glaros, DS; 3. Lazris, DS.

7-8B: 1. Symmes, HT, 17.78; 2. Janiszewski, DS; 3. Faison, HT.

7-8G: 1. Guzzone, HT, 20.36; 2. Hawks, HT; 3. Dombeck, HT.

9-10B: 1. Dempsey-Kelly, DS, 16.53; 2. Nabors, HT; 3. Mackey, DS.

9-10G: 1. Sandler, DS, 16.02; 2. Huwe, HT; 3. Crawford, DS.

11-12B: 1. Lazris, DS, 28.60; 2. Beatty, HT; 3. Dickson, HT.

11-12G: 1. Glaros, DS, 28.05; 2. McIntyre, DS; 3. Vannostrand, DS.

13-14B: 1. Ackerman, HT, 25.83; 2. Zhen, DS; 3. Weber, HT.

13-14G: 1. Nabors, HT, 29.58; 2. Cochran, HT; 3. Phillips, HT.

15-18B: 1. Glaros, DS, 27.17; 2. Ackerman, HT; 3. Weber, HT.

15-18G: 1. McLaughlin, B., HT, 27.07; 2. Gentile, HT; 3. Stanton, A., HT.

Backstroke

6&UB: 1. Wang, DS, 42.05; 2. Zahlis, HT; 3. Hoots, HT.

6&UG: 1. Glaros, DS, 25.42; 2. McIntyre, DS; 3. Parsons, DS.

7-8B: 1. Dickson, HT, 21.05; 2. Crawford, DS; 3. Hawkins, DS.

7-8G: 1. Werle, HT, 23.76; 2. Ferraro, HT; 3. Wisner, DS.

9-10B: 1. Sham, DS, 20.80; 2. Morad, DS; 3. Hart, DS.

9-10G: 1. Fasulo, DS, 20.14; 2. Crawford, DS; 3. Schnork, DS.

11-12B: 1. Ackerman, HT, 37.41; 2. Beatty, HT; 3. Flynn, DS.

11-12G: 1. Faulkner, DS, 36.51; 2. Nachman, DS; 3. Werle, HT.

13-14B: 1. Stanton, HT, 36.96; 2. Thumel, DS; 3. Lesko, DS.

13-14G: 1. Dean, HT, 30.01; 2. Bale, HT; 3. Watkins, HT.

15-18B: 1. Ackerman, HT, 27.11; 2. Nachman, DS; 3. Dean, HT.

15-18G: 1. Surkovich, DS, 29.86; 2. Rodriguez, HT; 3. Stanton, N., HT.

Breaststroke

7-8B: 1. Symmes, HT, 24.90; 2. Dominiski, DS; 3. Smith, DS.

7-8G: 1. Miller, HT, 29.83; 2. Lee, DS; 3. Teynore, DS.

9-10B: 1. Dean, HT, 20.75; 2. Nabors, HT; 3. Dempsey-Kelly, DS

9-10G: 1. Cochran, H., DS, 23.51; 2. Pearson, DS; 3. Cochran, E., DS.

11-12B: 1. DeLaro, DS, 47.36; 2. Baugh, HT; 3. Cassidy, HT.

11-12G: 1. McIntyre, DS, 39.81; 2. Werle, HT; 3. Klement, HT.

13-14B: 1. Klement, HT, 37.36; 2. Zhen, DS; 3. Wisner, DS.

13-14G: 1. Nabors, HT, 37.54; 2. Watkins, HT; 3. Somers, DS.

15-18B: 1. DeMayo, HT, 30.85; 2. Weston-Dawkes, DS; 3. Layman, DS.

15-18G: 1. Surkovich, DS, 33.66; 2. Barlow, HT; 3. Pearl, HT.

Butterfly

7-8B: 1. Dickson, HT, 23.36; 2. Dominiski, DS.

7-8G: 1. Wisner, DS, 25.20; 2. Surkovich, DS; 3. Guzzone, HT.

9-10B: 1. Lazris, DS, 18.34; 2. Dean, HT; 3. Mackey, DS.

9-10G: 1. Schnork, DS, 19.94; 2. Fasulo, DS; 3. Vannostrand, DS.

11-12B: 1. Lazris, DS, 14.68; 2. Dickson, HT; 3. Hebeler, DS.

11-12G: 1. Faulkner, DS, 15.06; 2. Vannostrand, DS; 3. Cazeau, HT.

13-14B: 1. Ackerman, HT, 28.19; 2. Surkovich, DS; 3. Stone, DS.

13-14G: 1. Metzler, HT, 32.27; 2. Woytowitz, DS; 3. Neumon, DS.

15-18B: 1. Nachman, DS, 25.98; 2. DeMayo, HT; 3. Klement, HT.

15-18G: 1. Surkovich, DS, 28.23;

2. C. McLaughlin, HT; 3. B. McLaughlin, HT.

Freestyle Relay

6&UM: 1. DS (Glaros, Wang, Lazris, Surkovich), 1:43.83.

7-8B: 1. HT (Symmes, Faison, Ueckermann, Dickson), 1:22.43.

7-8G: 1. HT (Dombeck, Guzzone, Miller, Hawks), 1:26.66.

9-10B: 1. DS (Mackey, Wetzig, Myers, Kelly), 1:23.10.

9-10G: 1. DS (Crawford, Thurmel, Fasulo, Vannostrand), 1:13.59.

11-12B: 1. HT (Ackerman, Baugh, Dickson, Beatty), 2:14.79.

11-12G: 1. DS (Faulkner, Hart, Vannostrand, McIntyre), 2:10.89.

13-14M: 1. HT (Weber, Watkins, Nabors, Ackerman), 1:59.47.

15-18 M: 1. HT (Klement, C. McLaughlin, B. McLaughlin, DeMayo), 1:42.67.

Wilde Lake

324

Thunder Hill

288.5

Medley Relay

9-10M: 1. TH (McCorkel, Ghosh, Lovalvo, Clarke), 1:19.54.

11-12M: 1. TH (Heyman, Sullivan, Caffey, Alexander), 2:30.75.

13-14M: 1. TH (Brosmer, Havrilla, Glover, Shade), 2:27.12.

15-18M: 1. TH (Zohorsky, Tepe, Flanagan, Hill), 2:11.53.

Individual Medley

9-10B: 1. Balhoff, WL, 1:36.52.

9-10G: 1. Lovalvo, TH, 1:18.84; 2. Widstrom, WL; 3. Whittenberger, WL.

11-12B: 1. Solomotis, WL, 1:22.07;

2. Asgian, TH; 3. Coleman, WL.

11-12G: 1. Groman, TH, 1:18.08;

2. Joseph, WL; 3. Asgian, TH.

13-14B: 1. Balhoff, WL, 1:03.16;

2. Reinhardt, WL.

13-14G: 1. Glover, TH, 1:09.02;

2. Altman, WL.

15-18B: 1. Zohorsky, TH, 1:14.54;

2. Flanagan, TH; 3. Liu, WL.

15-18G: 1. Daly, WL, 1:10.69; 2. Finucane, WL; 3. Lantz, TH.

Freestyle

6&UB: 1. Brown, WL, 18.91; 2. Villanyi, WL; 3. Burman-Magday, TH.

6&UG: 1. McGillicuddy, WL, 24.64;

2. Williams, TH; 3. Atalar, TH.

7-8B: 1. Coleman, WL, 18.68; 2. Ordowski, TH; 3. Summers, WL.

7-8G: 1. Baldwin, TH, 17.09; 2. Tussing, WL; 3. Broaddus, WL.

9-10B: 1. Villanyi, WL, 15.80; 2. Dreibelbis, TH; 2. McClain, WL.

9-10G: 1. Abernathy, WL, 14.49;

2. McCorkel, TH; 3. Atalar, TH.

11-12B: 1. Steinel, TH, 30.45; 2. Alagana, TH; 3. Sullivan, TH.

11-12G: 1. Alexander, TH, 31.00; 2. Villanyi, WL; 3. Ghosh, TH.

13-14B: 1. Chamberlain, WL, 31.74;

2. Shade, TH; 3. Schryer, WL.

13-14G: 1. Glover, TH, 27.96; 2. Mays, WL; 3. Blackman, WL.

15-18B: 1. Miles, WL, 27.82; 2. Sayre, TH; 3. Tepe, TH.

15-18G: 1. Meyer, WL, 30.09; 2. Hill, TH; 3. Mays, WL.

Backstroke

6&UB: 1. Jones, WL, 29.51; 2. Villanyi, WL; 3. Burman-Magday, TH.

6&UG: 1. Zohorsky, TH, 27.16; 2. McGillicuddy, WL; 3. Callahan, WL.

7-8B: 1. Brown, WL, 24.80; 2. Jacobson, TH; 3. Abernathy, WL.

7-8G: 1. Solomotis, WL, 22.33; 2. Broaddus, WL; 3. Schlimm, WL.

9-10B: 1. Balhoff, WL, 20.45; 2. Dreibelbis, TH; 3. McClain, WL.

9-10G: 1. Abernathy, WL, 18.18; Fader, TH; 3. Mullineauz, TH.

11-12B: 1. Alagana, TH, 43.86; 2. Brickson, TH; 3. Lidz, WL.

11-12G: 1. Heyman, TH, 35.41; 2. Robson, TH; 3. Wikner, WL.

13-14B: 1. Widstrom, WL, 39.63; 2. Shade, TH; 3. Wilson, TH.

13-14G: 1. Kirchhoff, TH, 49.45; 2. Foley, TH; 3. Pawlowitz, TH.

15-18B: 1. Liu, WL, 34.27; 2. Zohorsky, TH; 3. Tepe, TH.

15-18G: 1. Meyer, WL, 33.53; 2. Finucane, WL; 3. Zohorsky, TH.

Breaststroke

8&UB: 1. Brown, WL, 24.53; 2. Asgian, TH; 3. Oullette, WL.

8&UG: 1. Ginney, WL, 24.07; 2. Zohorsky, TH; 3. Henningsen, WL.

9-10B: 1. Nuttle, WL, 22.66; 2. Bailey, TH; 3. Ghosh, TH.

9-10G: 1. Lovalvo, TH, 18.64; 2. Mays, WL; 3. Simpson, WL.

11-12B: 1. Horstkamp, WL, 38.88;

2. Sullivan, TH; 3. Asgian, TH.

11-12G: 1. Alexander, TH, 42.85;

2. Brown, WL; 3. Ghosh, TH.

13-14B: 1. Reinhardt, WL, 40.88; 2. Fox, TH; 3. Brownhill, TH.

13-14G: 1 Blackman, WL, 40.30;

2. Brosmer, TH; 3. Kearns, WL.

15-18B: 1. Z. Tepe, TH, 37.04;

2. T. Tepe, TH, 3. Sayre, TH.

15-18G: 1. Zohorsky, TH, 39.39; 3. Glover, TH; 3. Mays, WL.

Butterfly

8&UB: 1. Coleman, WL, 22.43; 2. Brown, WL; 3. Lowe, WL.

8&UG: 1. Baldwin, TH, 18.49; 2. Solomotis, WL; 3. Finney, WL.

9-10B: 1. Villanyi, WL, 18.76; 2. Pritchard, WL; 3. Lissner, WL.

9-10G: 1. Fader, TH, 16.89; 2. McCorkel, TH; 3. Widstrom, WL.

11-12B: 1. Steinel, TH, 16.17; 2. Solomotis, WL; 3. Mormann, TH.

11-12G: 1. Heyman, TH, 15.94; 2. Groman, TH; 3. Villanyi, WL.

13-14B: 1. Balhoff, WL, 27.89; 2. Zohorsky, TH; 3. Schryer, WL.

13-14G: 1. Mays, WL, 35.18; 2. Brosmer, TH.

15-18B: 1. Murphy, WL, 26.70; 2. Flanagan, TH; 3. Miles, WL.

15-18G: 1. Daly, WL, 31.22; 2. Hill, TH; 3. Lantz, TH.

Freestyle Relay

6&UM: 1. WL (Jones, Davis, McGillicuddy, Brown), 1:48.36.

7-8B: 1. WL (Coleman, Brown, Lowe, Summers), 1:22.86.

7-8G: 1. WL (Solomotis, Tussing, Henningsen, Finney), 1:19.25.

9-10B: 1. WL (Balhoff, Pritchard, McClain, Villanyi), 1:07.57.

9-10G: 1. WL (Mays, Widstrom, Oullette, Wikner), 1:10.21.

11-12B: 1. TH (Alagana, Zohorsky, Mormann, Steinel), 2:18.52.

11-12G: 1. TH (Ghosh, Asgian, Robson, Groman), 2:19.39.

13-14M: 1. WL (Rienhardt, Blackman, Mays, Balhoff), 2:2.04.

15-18M: 1. WL (Daly, Miles, Mays, Murphy), 1:52.50.

Wilde Lake's Sumner Anne Bulgarelli, 5, pulls herself through the water in the 6-and-under 25-yard freestyle during a meet against Thunder Hill. Wilde Lake won the meet, which was held Saturday at Thunder Hill pool in Columbia.It's neck and neck to the finish, above, as Sara Glover of Thunder Hill (blue cap), Jacki Mays of Wilde Lake (red cap) and Christi Zohorsky of Thunder Hill come down the stretch in their heat of the 15-18 girls' breaststroke. Right, hungry patrons and swimmers line up for Steve Mormann's waffles, which sold out at Thunder Hill's pool during a meet against Wilde Lake.After finishing her freestyle heat, Molly Henderson is greeted by her mother, Paula, with a towel and a hug. Molly, 9, swam for Thunder Hill in her team's meet against Wilde Lake Saturday at Thunder Hill pool in Columbia. 5-year-old Thomas Regnante of the Wilde Lake team yawns while waiting for his heat to start. The meet between Thunder Hill and visiting Wilde Lake began at 8 a.m. on Saturday.