Ridgewood

3,150

Ashland

1,817

RIDGEWOOD (5-1)

TEAM INDIVIDUAL RECORD -- Boys: Joey Kapurch, 15-18, 50 breast (32.22).

TRIPLE WINNERS -- Boys: John Bassford, 11-12, 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM; Matthew Penning, 13-14, 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM; Joey Kapurch, 15-18, 50 free, 50 back, 50 breast. Girls: Sarah Lindberg, free, breast, 100 IM.

DOUBLE WINNERS -- Boys: Nathanael Eggert, 9-10, 50 free, 50 back; Connor Nye, 50 breast, 10-and-under, 100 IM; Marck Jaeger, 11-12, 50 back, 50 breast; Zachary Nadeau, 13-14, 50 free, 50 back. Girls: Maddie West, 9-10, 50 breast, 10-and-under, 100 IM; Jade Woll, 9-10, 50 free, 25 fly; Megan Lisbon, 11-12, 50 back, 50 fly; Molly Kelly, 13-14, 50 breast, 100 IM.

TOP-PLACE FINISHERS -- Boys: (8-and-under) Matthew Carrano, 3. 25 breast; Ryan Morrissey, 2. 25 free, 1. breast, 2. 25 fly; Zachary Eggert, 4. free, 3. fly; Brian Womeldurf, 3. 25 back; (9-10) Evrett Edwards, 3. 50 back, 4. 25 fly; Nicolaus Barefoot, 3. 50 breast; Will freeman, 2. 50 free, 4. breast; Mark Hannan, 4. free, 1. fly; Keith Langhauser, 3. free; (10-and-under), 4. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 back; (11-12) Johnathan Bergmann, 3. 50 back, 3. 50 fly; Andrew Heindel, 4. 50 free, 3. 100 IM, 2. back; Gregory Bliss, 4. 50 breast, 4. fly; Michael Bourquardez, 4. back; Jacob Carrano, 2. IM, 3. breast; Andrew Meruvia, 3. free, 2. breast, 2. fly; (13-14) Josh Christovich, 4. 50 free; Sam Cooper, 2. 100 IM, 3. 50 back, 2. 50 breast; Marvin Gutierrez, 2. free, 4. back; (15-18) Joseph Downer, 3. 50 fly; Taylor Osborne, 3. 50 breast; Scott Russell, 3. 50 free, 1. 100 IM, 2. 50 back; Nathan Biglin, 3. IM, 1. fly; Andrew Doggett, 4. free, 2. IM, 4. back; Eric Wolterding, 4. IM, 2. fly; Brad Blair, 2. free, 3. back, 2. breast. Girls: (8-and-under) Victoria Coughlin, 1. 25 free, 3. 25 back; Emily Kelly, 4. free; (10-and-under), 3. 100 IM; (8-and-under), 1. 25 fly Courtney Laird, 4. 25 breast; Emily Smid, 3. breast; Madeline Holler, 4. 25 back, 3. fly; (9-10) Michelle Jaeger, 4. 50 free, 4. 25 fly; Mara Ansley, 4. 50 back; Erin Morrissey, 3. free, 2. fly; (10-and-under) Jill Stafford, 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 3. 25 fly; (11-12) Anna Kelly, 3. 50 free, 3. 100 IM, 2. 50 fly; Megan Young, 3. 50 breast; Kelsey Churchill, 4. 50 back, 4. fly; Stephanie Smid, 4. IM, 4. breast; Courtney Varela, 2. IM, 2. back, 1. breast; (13-14) Paula Coughlin, 4. 50 free; Paige freeman, 2. free, 4. 50 back; Kelly Morrissey, 3. 100 IM, 1. back; Amanda Bergmann, 3. free, 2. IM, 3. 50 fly; Andrea Gill, 4. 50 breast; Kelly Hannan, 4. fly; Lauren Yoho, 4. IM, 2. breast; (15-18) Katie West, 3. 50 free, 1. 50 back; Becky Cooper, 4. free, 2. back, 2. 50 fly; Jessica Woll, 3. back; Kala Dietlein, 3. 50 breast; Melissa Langhauser, 4. breast, 4. fly; Lindsay Russell, 2. 100 IM, 3. fly; Andrea Tom, 2. free, 2. breast, 1. fly.

ASHLAND (0-6)

TEAM INDIVIDUAL RECORDS -- Boys: Joseph Haynes, 8-and-under, 25 back (25.62); Thomas Matty, 9-10, 50 breast (47.46); Shaun Garrovillo, 13-14, 50 back (37.93); Foster Bush, 15-18, 50 back (45.40); Eric Forbes, 50 breast (50.98); Kyle Johnson, 50 fly (38.17). Girls: Allyson Bodmer, 8-and-under, 25 back (23.34); Moira Murphy, 25 fly (24.49); Taylor Baker, 13-14, 50 free (30.88), 50 breast (42.20).

TEAM RELAY RECORD -- Girls: 8-and-under 100 free (Moira Murphy, Madeline Thompson, Katie Heininger, Allyson Bodmer), 1:26.84.

TRIPLE WINNER -- Boys: Joseph Haynes, 8-and-under, 25 free, 25 back, 25 fly.

DOUBLE WINNERS -- Girls: Allyson Bodmer, 8-and-under, 25 back, 25 breast; Briana Murphy, 11-12, 50 free, 100 IM; Taylor Baker, 13-14, 50 free, 50 fly.

TOP-PLACE FINISHERS -- Boys: (8-and-under) Patrick Connolly, 4. 25 fly; Jack Hawkins, 4. 25 breast; Erik Peterson, 4. 25 back; Ross Mills, 2. back, 2. breast; Kyle Staats, 3. 25 free; (10-and-under) Thomas Matty, 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 breast, 3. 25 fly Patrick Swanson, 4. 50 back; (11-12) Chris Palermo-Re, 4. 100 IM; (13-14) Cory Garrett, 4. 100 IM, 4. 50 breast; Shaun Garrovillo, 3. 50 free, 2. 50 back, 3. 50 fly; Stefan Moore, 3. IM, 3. breast, 4. fly; (15-18) Kyle Johnson, 4. 50 fly; Eric Forbes, 4. 50 breast. Girls: (8-and-under) Carleigh Fisher, 2. 25 breast, 4. 25 fly; Moira Murphy, 2. 25 free, 2. 25 back, 2. fly; (10-and-under) Samantha Leong, 4. 100 IM; (9-10) Katie Conrad, 2. 50 back, 3. 50 breast; Julia Moore, 3. back, 4. breast; Brittany Ragsdale, 1. back; (11-12) Shelby Griffin, 2. 50 breast; Kelsey Pendergraft, 4. 50 free, 3. 50 back; (13-14) Allison Page, 2. 50 back; Emily Whitaker, 3. back; (15-18) Michelle Arnold, 4. 50 back; Melissa Moreschi, 3. 100 IM; Brittany Soule, 4. IM.

Sudley

3,398

Stonewall Park

1,782

SUDLEY (6-0)

LEAGUE INDIVIDUAL RECORD -- Boys: John Wojciechowski, 11-12, 50 back (32.15).

TEAM INDIVIDUAL RECORDS -- Boys: Louis Wojciechowski, 9-10, 25 fly (15.89). Girls: Alex Doonis, 9-10, 50 free (32.68).

TEAM RELAY RECORDS -- Girls: 11-12 100 free (Haley Nowak, Elizabeth Storey, Brandi Schinnerer, Lauren Poli), 59.21; 100 medley (Brandi Schinnerer, Lauren Poli, Haley Nowak, Elizabeth Storey), 1:06.38.

TRIPLE WINNERS -- Boys: Louis Wojciechowski, 9-10, 50 back, 25 fly, 10-and-under, 100 IM; Patrick Lytle, 11-12, 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM; Bobby Lytle, 15-18, 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM. Girls: Emma Nowak, 8-and-under, 25 free, 25 breast, 25 fly.

DOUBLE WINNERS -- Boys: Henry Campbell, 8-and-under, 25 back, 25 fly; Scott Primeau, 25 free, 25 breast; John Wojciechowski, 11-12, 50 back, 50 fly; Philip Larosa, 13-14, 50 back, 100 IM; Matthew Toland, 50 free, 50 fly. Girls: Alex Doonis, 9-10, 50 back, 25 fly; Natalie Martin, 50 breast, 10-and-under, 100 IM; Lauren Poli, 11-12, 50 breast, 50 fly; Jenna Dagenhart, 13-14, 50 back, 100 IM; Elizabeth Mueller, 15-18, 50 back, 50 fly.

TOP-PLACE FINISHERS -- Boys: (8-and-under) Connor Bergeron, 2. 25 free, 2. 25 back, 3. 25 fly; Logan Campbell, 4. free; Tucker Gillman, 4. back; Stephen Shaw, 3. free; Bill Ward, 4. 25 breast, 4. fly; (9-10) Tim Knowles, 3. 50 back, 3. 50 breast; Reilly McGrory, 2. 50 free; (10-and-under), 4. 100 IM; (9-10), 4. 25 fly; Parker Hudson, 4. 50 back; David Hughes, 1. 50 breast; Grant Minick, 3. 50 free; (10-and-under), 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 3. 25 fly Michael Welsh, 4. 50 breast; (11-12) Nick Allen, 4. 50 breast; Conor Campbell, 4. 50 back; Robert Crissy, 3. breast; Chase Ebel, 4. 100 IM; BJ Fisher, 3. 50 free, 3. back, 4. 50 fly; Willard Humphries, 4. free; Chase Wittenauer, 3. IM, 2. breast, 2. fly; (13-14) Patrick Groundwater, 4. 50 free, 2. 50 back; Tyler Perez, 3. 100 IM, 3. back, 4. 50 fly; Jonathan Poli, 4. 50 breast; Nicholas Reed, 3. free, 4. IM, 1. breast; Joey Renton, 2. free, 2. IM, 3. fly; Garrison Vaughan, 4. back; Mike Willett, 3. breast; (15-18) Chris Cabrera, 4. 100 IM, 4. 50 breast; Mitch Lopacki, 3. 50 back, 4. 50 fly; Bryan Morch, 2. fly; Austin Smith, 4. breast; Jonathan Waldron, 2. IM, 2. back; Joseph Mueller, 2. 50 free, 4. back, 3. fly; Nick Rhoads, 2. breast; Stephen Waldron, 3. breast. Girls: (8-and-under) Caroline Rector, 2. 25 free, 3. 25 fly; Meghan Huffman, 4. 25 breast; Alexis Hughes, 4. breast; Hanna Krzywicki, 3. free, 2. breast, 1. fly; Emily Minick, 1. 25 back; Kayleen Nagurny, 3. back, 3. breast; Sarah Welsh, 4. back; (10-and-under) Vivienne Miller, 4. 100 IM; Gabriela Cabrera, 3. IM; (9-10), 4. 50 breast; Kara Dunegan, 3. 50 back, 2. breast, 3. 25 fly; Madison Ebel, 4. 50 free, 4. back, 2. fly; Krista Shaw, 4. fly; (11-12) Kelsey Rebelez, 4. 50 breast; Alyson Shaughnessy, 2. breast; Haley Nowak, 2. 100 IM, 3. 50 back, 2. 50 fly; Brandi Schinnerer, 3. IM, 2. back, 3. fly; (13-14) Ashley Bailey, 1. 50 breast; Tate Gillman, 4. 100 IM, 3. 50 back; Meghan Morch, 3. 50 free, 2. back, 3. 50 fly; Kathleen Corkery, 4. free; Kelly Fini, 2. free, 2. IM, 2. fly; (15-18) Elizabeth McCue, 1. 100 IM, 3. 50 back; Sara Reed, 4. IM, 1. 50 breast; Maria Fini, 2. 50 free, 3. breast, 3. 50 fly; Emily Gers, 4. free, 3. IM; Candace Wall, 4. breast; Laura Belch, 2. IM, 2. back, 2. fly; Sarah Hayden, 2. breast; Liz Pascale, 1. free, 4. fly.

STONEWALL PARK (2-4)

TEAM INDIVIDUAL RECORD -- Girls: Abby MacDonald, 9-10, 50 free (32.65).

TRIPLE WINNER -- Girls: Samantha Webber, 11-12, 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM.

DOUBLE WINNER -- Girls: Staci Webber, 13-14, 50 free, 50 fly.

TOP-PLACE FINISHERS -- Boys: (8-and-under) Laban Jamar, 3. 25 back, 3. 25 breast, 2. 25 fly; (9-10) Chris Grimmett-Norris, 1. 50 free; (10-and-under), 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 25 fly; Ethan Mernin, 4. 50 free, 2. 50 back, 2. 50 breast; (11-12) Mike Grimmett-Norris, 2. 100 IM, 2. 50 back, 3. 50 fly; (15-18) David Gartin, 3. 50 free, 1. 50 back; Andrew Bailey, 4. free, 3. 100 IM, 1. 50 fly. Girls: (8-and-under) Karissa Balbuena, 2. 25 back; Savannah Starnes, 4. 25 free, 4. 25 fly; (9-10) Catherine Hazen, 3. 50 breast; Abby Macdonald, 1. 50 free; (10-and-under), 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 back; (11-12) Casie Boyle, 3. 50 free, 4. 100 IM, 3. 50 breast; Nicole Haynes, 4. 50 back; Emily Moran, 4. free, 4. 50 fly; (13-14) Claire Berlin, 4. 50 back; Brooke Gartin, 3. 100 IM, 2. 50 breast, 4. 50 fly; (15-18) Lauren Macdonald, 4. 50 back.

Lake Ridge

2,759.50

Westridge

2,348.50

LAKE RIDGE (5-1)

TEAM RELAY RECORD -- Boys: 8-and-under 100 free (Michael Hale-Kupiec, Chris Camarca, Cameron Young, Danny Matchette), 1:16.90.

TRIPLE WINNERS -- Boys: Jacob Bushmire, 9-10, 50 free, 50 back, 10-and-under, 100 IM. Girls: Lindsey Marchand, 13-14, 50 free, 50 breast, 50 fly; Kristen Haudenschild, 15-18, 50 back, 50 breast, 100 IM.

DOUBLE WINNERS -- Boys: Michael Hale-Kupiec, 8-and-under, 25 free, 25 fly; Cameron Young, 25 back, 25 breast; Thomas Hale-Kupiec, 15-18, 50 back, 100 IM. Girls: Lauren Jost, 50 free, 50 fly.

TOP-PLACE FINISHERS -- Boys: (8-and-under) Tyler Tonnesen, 3. 25 breast; Chris Camarca, 2. 25 free; Danny Matchette, 3. free; (10-and-under), 4. 100 IM; (8-and-under), 2. 25 back Nate Patsfall, 3. back, 4. 25 fly; (9-10) Adrian Chuquillangui, 4. 50 free, 4. 25 fly; T.J. Pietrandrea, 3. 50 breast; (11-12) Kyle Dost, 3. 100 IM, 3. 50 back, 3. 50 breast; Tyler Marchand, 2. IM, 2. back, 2. 50 fly; Alex McDonald, 4. back; Jonathan Parker, 4. 50 free; Jacob Woessner, 3. free, 4. fly; (13-14) Andrew Besore, 3. 50 free, 3. 100 IM, 2. 50 fly; William Camarca, 4. 50 breast; Beau Robinson, 4. free; Evan Robinson, 3. breast; Garrett Segerson, 1. IM, 4. 50 back, 2. breast; Nick Woessner, 2. free, 1. back, 4. fly; (15-18) Cameron Chicoine, 4. 50 free; Zach freed, 2. free; Rudy Shaw-Kinzig, 4. 50 fly; Kevin Walton, 3. 100 IM, 3. 50 breast. Girls: (8-and-under) Lauren Dost, 4. 25 free, 2. 25 back, 3. 25 fly; Clare Donohoe, 3. free, 4. back, 3. 25 breast; Bethany Jackson, 2. breast; Abby Jago, 1. back; Piper Sigrest, 2. fly; (9-10) Samantha Morani, 4. 50 back; Leslie Woessner, 3. back; Lauren Donohoe, 2. 50 free; (10-and-under), 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 1. 50 breast; Abby Fillinger, 2. 50 back, 3. breast, 3. 25 fly; Christianna Mazzoccoli, 4. 50 free; (10-and-under) Della Sigrest, 4. 100 IM; (9-10), 4. 50 breast, 4. 25 fly; (11-12) Casey Fox, 3. 50 back, 2. 50 fly; Alendra Morani, 4. back, 4. 50 breast; Gabrielle Pedersen, 4. 50 free, 3. 100 IM, 1. fly; Carmen Young, 4. IM, 1. breast, 3. fly; Isa Fillinger, 2. free, 2. IM, 2. back; Michelle Leslie, 3. free, 2. breast, 4. fly; (13-14) Kasey Bushmire, 2. 100 IM, 1. 50 back; Alyssa Haudenschild, 3. back; Carly Tanner, 2. 50 free, 4. IM, 3. 50 breast; Brittany Fox, 1. IM, 2. breast, 2. 50 fly; Mary-Kate Grohoski, 4. back; Angelea Mazzoccoli, 4. fly; (15-18) Claire Fillinger, 4. 50 fly; Kelsey Shaw-Kinzig, 4. 50 breast; Lindsey Tanner, 2. 100 IM, 2. 50 back, 2. breast; Heather DeVault, 4. back; Maigen Filzen, 3. 50 free, 4. IM, 3. fly; Theresa Pedersen, 2. free, 3. back.

WESTRIDGE (2-4)

TEAM INDIVIDUAL RECORD -- Boys: Angus MacDonald, 11-12, 100 IM (1:11.26).

TRIPLE WINNERS -- Boys: Angus MacDonald, 11-12, 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM; Chris Sweeney, 13-14, 50 free, 50 breast, 50 fly. Girls: Natalia Stewart, 9-10, 50 back, 25 fly, 10-and-under, 100 IM; Mandy Vincent, 11-12, 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM.

DOUBLE WINNERS -- Boys: Andrew Sasser, 11-12, 50 back, 50 breast; Jonathan Orndorff, 15-18, 50 free, 50 fly. Girls: Taylor Vincent, 8-and-under, 25 free, 25 fly.

TOP-PLACE FINISHERS -- Boys: (8-and-under) Alex MacDonald, 4. 25 free, 3. 25 fly; Zachary Muniz, 4. 25 breast; Philip Rackham, 2. breast; (9-10) Daniel Arango, 4. 50 breast; (10-and-under) Jake Bernard, 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 1. 50 breast, 2. 25 fly; Sam Stronko, 2. 50 free, 3. 50 back, 1. fly; (10-and-under) Harrison Sweeney, 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 back, 2. 50 breast Jonathan Bowman, 3. 50 free, 4. back, 3. 25 fly; (11-12) Brandon Anderson, 4. 100 IM, 2. 50 breast, 3. 50 fly; Michael Bernard, 4. breast; (13-14) Jake Stronko, 2. 100 IM, 2. 50 back, 3. 50 fly; Anthony Hicks, 4. IM, 3. back; (15-18) Markie Hanna, 4. 50 breast, 3. 50 fly; Daniel Harris, 2. fly; Garrett Williams, 4. fly; Evan Campbell, 3. 50 free, 4. 100 IM, 3. 50 back; Paul Koshetar, 2. IM, 2. back, 1. breast. Girls: (8-and-under) Anne Bernard, 4. 25 breast; Suzy Penor, 2. 25 free; Katie Anderson, 4. 25 fly; Katelyn Bowman, 3. 25 back; Riana Pearce, 1. breast; (9-10) Megan Anderson, 1. 50 free; (10-and-under), 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 breast; Brianna Cole, 3. 50 free, 2. 25 fly; (11-12) Karina Touzinsky, 3. 50 breast; (13-14) Tiffany Hom, 4. 50 free, 4. 50 breast; Meg Dvorak, 3. 100 IM, 2. 50 back, 3. 50 fly; Kelley Gordon, 3. free; (15-18) Laura Wainman, 4. 50 free, 3. 50 breast, 2. 50 fly.

FAST

2,592

Ben Lomond

2,391

FAST (4-2)

TRIPLE WINNERS -- Boys: Zach Stone, 11-12, 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM; Ben McAuliffe, 13-14, 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM. Girls: Jennifer Norman, free, 50 breast, 50 fly.

DOUBLE WINNERS -- Boys: Zachary Webb, 8-and-under, 25 free, 25 fly; Nicholas Robinson, 9-10, 25 fly, 10-and-under, 100 IM. Girls: Erin Moe, 8-and-under, 25 free, 25 fly; Emily Moe, 9-10, 50 back, 10-and-under, 100 IM; Shauna Plesmid, 11-12, 50 fly, 100 IM; Casey Zell, 50 free, 50 back.

TOP-PLACE FINISHERS -- Boys: (8-and-under) Nick Stone, 3. 25 breast; Nicholas Bussian, 1. breast; Scott Heckathorn, 3. 25 free, 1. 25 back; Kyle Kibodeaux, 4. free, 2. 25 fly; (9-10) Ian Cook, 4. 50 back; (10-and-under) Clayton Predmore, 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 1. 50 breast; Michael Thompson, 2. 50 back, 4. 25 fly; (11-12) Nick Bodenschatz, 4. 50 back; Michael Imbs, 3. back, 4. 50 breast; Nick Glowicki, 2. 50 free, 2. 100 IM, 2. 50 fly; Eric Hurd, 3. free, 1. back; Ben Predmore, 2. breast; (13-14) Kyle Beck, 4. 100 IM; Conor Maher, 3. 50 back; Ryan Apgar, 2. back, 3. 50 fly; Brian MacKercher, 4. 50 breast; Robbie Mason, 4. 50 free, 3. breast, 1. fly; Michael Zell, 3. free, 1. breast, 2. fly; (15-18) Walter Glowicki, 3. 50 free, 4. 50 fly; Keith Wheatley, 3. 100 IM, 2. 50 back, 1. 50 breast; Matt Marshall, 2. free, 3. breast, 3. fly; William Norman, 2. IM, 3. back, 2. breast. Girls: (8-and-under) Madison Mulvey, 4. 25 fly; Kelsey Cook, 3. 25 breast; Rachel Cook, 4. breast; Adelaide Schumaker, 3. 25 free, 4. 25 back, 3. fly; Andie Stone, 2. breast; (9-10) Autumn Beck, 1. 50 breast; Alex Bussian, 4. 50 free, 4. breast; Erinn Schaal, 3. 50 back; (11-12) Lauren Kibodeaux, 4. 50 fly; Alexa Monfort, 4. 50 free, 4. 100 IM; Lauren Bussian, 2. free, 2. IM, 1. 50 breast; Gretchen Schumaker, 4. 50 back; (13-14) Annicole Buranych, 3. 50 free, 2. 100 IM, 3. 50 breast; Raechel Hurd, 1. IM, 2. 50 back; Charly Merkley, 3. 50 fly; Meryl Monfort, 4. free, 1. back, 2. fly; Theresa Converse, 4. IM; (15-18) Miranda Neuberger, 2. 50 free, 1. 50 breast; Alex Vuxton, 3. free, 2. 100 IM, 1. 50 back; Erin Hoysa, 4. back; Lindsey Sawyer, 2. breast, 3. 50 fly; Amy Seymore, 4. breast.

BEN LOMOND (1-5)

TRIPLE WINNERS -- Boys: Matt Marquart, 15-18, 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM. Girls: Stasia Rapp, 50 free, fly, IM.

DOUBLE WINNERS -- Boys: Daniel Utt, 9-10, 50 free, 50 back. Girls: Bridget Wunderly, free, 25 fly.

TOP-PLACE FINISHERS -- Boys: (8-and-under) Ryan Thies, 2. 25 breast; Andrew Franklin, 3. 25 back, 4. breast, 3. 25 fly; Adam Moya, 4. back; L.J. Nadal, 2. 25 free, 4. fly; (9-10) Richmond Binder, 3. 50 back; Zachary Goulet, 2. 50 free; (10-and-under), 4. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 breast; Alexander Hoffman, 4. breast; Zachary McMahon, 2. 25 fly; Jordan Stoll, 3. 50 free, 3. fly; Brandon Thies, 3. breast; (11-12) James Crabb, 1. 50 free, 4. 100 IM, 3. 50 fly; Clayton Stoll, 4. free, 3. 50 breast; Aaron Thies, 3. IM, 2. 50 back, 4. fly; (13-14) David Harris, 3. 100 IM; Sean McMahon, 4. 50 fly; Luke Persian, 4. 50 back; Zachary Stettler, 2. 50 free, 2. IM, 2. 50 breast; (15-18) Nick Persian, 4. 50 back, 4. 50 breast; Matthew Sanford, 4. 50 free; Raymond Bennett, 1. free, 4. 100 IM, 2. 50 fly. Girls: (8-and-under) Mary Blodgett, 1. 25 breast; Amy Layne, 2. 25 free, 1. 25 back, 2. 25 fly; Sydney Thorpe, 4. free, 3. back; (9-10) Beth Economou, 3. 50 free, 4. 50 back, 3. 25 fly; Chrstiana Higgins, 3. 50 breast; (10-and-under) Bernadette Wunderly, 4. 100 IM; (9-10) Lucy Bennett, 2. 50 free, 2. 50 back, 4. 25 fly; (10-and-under) Allison Warth, 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 breast; (11-12) Whitney Hood, 4. 50 breast, 2. 50 fly; Jessica Layne, 3. 50 free, 3. 100 IM, 2. 50 back; Kaylyn Messich, 3. fly; Heather Moya, 3. back; (13-14) Carly Blodgett, 2. 50 breast; Erin Utt, 4. 50 back; Tina Economou, 4. 50 fly; Emily Marquart, 3. back; Michelle Motsch, 4. breast; Hailey Moya, 2. 50 free, 3. 100 IM; (15-18) Kristin Behrle, 4. 50 free, 3. 100 IM, 2. 50 fly; Hannah Coutu, 2. 50 back, 3. 50 breast; Rachel Fuschillo, 4. IM, 3. back, 4. fly.

Wellington

2,557

Kingsbrooke

2,328

WELLINGTON (4-2)

TRIPLE WINNERS -- Boys: Adam Mustafa, 9-10, 50 back, 25 fly, 10-and-under, 100 IM. Girls: Rachel Severson, 13-14, 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM; Erin Hammersley, 15-18, 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM.

DOUBLE WINNER -- Boys: Alexander Jansen, 15-18, 50 back, 50 fly.

TOP-PLACE FINISHERS -- Boys: (8-and-under) Patrick Wilson, 3. 25 breast; Mark Rimkus, 2. 25 free, 3. 25 back, 1. 25 fly; Doug Wissinger, 4. fly; (9-10) Seth Poplawski, 2. 25 fly; Kyle Hinton, 2. 50 free; (10-and-under), 4. 100 IM; (9-10), 4. 25 fly; Bryce Leygraaf, 4. 50 back; Jeremiah Ludwinski, 3. 50 breast; Dan Rimkus, 3. 50 free, 4. breast; (11-12) Andrew Foskett, 3. 50 free, 2. 100 IM, 3. 50 back; Luke Goldman, 2. 50 breast; Ameen Mustafa, 4. IM, 3. 50 fly; Dylan Leygraaf, 2. free, 2. back, 1. fly; Chase Scott, 3. breast; (13-14) Devin Jansen, 1. 50 free, 2. 100 IM, 2. 50 fly; Daniel Hammer, 4. free, 2. 50 breast; David Hayes, 4. breast; Kyle Leygraaf, 2. free, 3. 50 back, 3. fly; Andrew Trizna, 3. free, 3. IM, 1. breast; Christopher Trizna, 4. IM, 2. back, 4. fly; (15-18) Joshua Keaton, 3. 50 back, 4. 50 breast, 2. 50 fly; Josh Brisini, 2. 50 free, 2. 100 IM, 2. breast; Aaron Oberste, 3. free, 3. IM, 3. breast; Michael Montano, 4. free, 2. back, 3. fly. Girls: (8-and-under) Madeline Hawthorne, 3. 25 breast; Shannon Kerns, 4. breast, 2. 25 fly; Natalie Tabor, 2. 25 free, 4. fly; Brooke Williamson, 4. 25 back; (9-10) Katie Cotton, 3. 50 back; Brooke Goodfellow, 4. 50 free; Heidi Turner, 2. free; Jacqueline Penders, 2. 25 fly; (11-12) Danielle Poplawski, 4. 50 free, 4. 100 IM, 4. 50 breast; Sam Rimkus, 2. free, 4. 50 fly; (13-14) Nicole Ritner, 3. 50 free, 4. 100 IM; Kimberly Young, 2. IM, 2. 50 back, 2. 50 fly; Sarah Hawthorne, 4. 50 breast; Katie Trizna, 2. free, 1. back, 4. fly; Lauren Trizna, 4. free, 1. breast; (15-18) Caitlin Hammersley, 3. 50 free, 4. 100 IM, 2. 50 breast; Megan Bumann, 2. 50 fly; Rebecca Hammer, 4. free, 3. breast, 4. fly; Jessica Trizna, 4. 50 back; Samantha Lawrence, 2. back.

KINGSBROOKE (3-3)

TEAM INDIVIDUAL RECORDS -- Boys: Connor Skeens, 8-and-under, 25 free (19.04); Cameron Beavers, 25 breast (26.32); Ryan Dunne, 11-12, 50 free (32.08); Kevin Murphy, 13-14, 100 IM (1:14.01); Shane Smith, 15-18, 100 IM (1:14.93). Girls: Annalee Gallagher, 9-10, 50 breast (47.63); Britany Higdon, 11-12, 50 back (37.25); Kara Verducci, 15-18, 50 back (35.06); Janel Danchak, 100 IM (1:15.06).

TEAM RELAY RECORDS -- Boys: 11-12 100 free (Jordan Luttrell, Elliott Lloyd, Mike Reynolds, Ryan Dunne), 1:02.24; 100 medley (Katie Blevins, Britany Higdon, Dao Kulifay, Lara Crider), 1:11.56.

TRIPLE WINNERS -- Boys: Ryan Dunne, 11-12, 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM; Kevin Murphy, 13-14, 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM; Shane Smith, 15-18, 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM. Girls: Britany Higdon, 11-12, 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly.

DOUBLE WINNERS -- Boys: Nathan Brown, 9-10, 50 free, 50 breast. Girls: Scarlett Roy, 8-and-under, 25 back, 25 fly; Madison Smith, 25 free, 25 breast; Carter Campbell, 9-10, 50 free, 50 back; Annalee Gallagher, 50 breast, 10-and-under, 100 IM; Lara Crider, 11-12, 50 breast, 100 IM.

TOP-PLACE FINISHERS -- Boys: (8-and-under) Andrew Proper, 4. 25 free, 4. 25 breast, 3. 25 fly; Cameron Beavers, 4. 25 back, 1. breast; Bennett Lloyd, 3. free, 1. back; Connor Skeens, 1. free, 2. breast, 2. fly; Jackson Wills, 2. back; (9-10) Austin Smith, 2. 50 breast; (10-and-under) Duncan Beavers, 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 back, 3. 25 fly; Jonathan Brown, 4. 50 free; Zac Brown, 3. back; (11-12) James Reynolds, 4. 50 breast; Elliott Lloyd, 3. 100 IM, 1. breast, 4. 50 fly; Jordan Luttrell, 4. 50 free, 2. fly; Mike Reynolds, 4. 50 back; (13-14) Matthew Verducci, 4. 50 back; Gary Mittelman, 3. 50 breast. Girls: (8-and-under) Monica Loesel, 3. 25 free; Jordan Yaeger, 2. 25 back; Bailey Brown, 3. 25 fly; Kerianne Gallagher, 2. 25 breast; Taylor Ware, 3. back; (9-10) Kathleen Loesel, 2. 50 breast; (10-and-under) Rachel Reynolds, 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 back, 4. 50 breast Katie Sippel, 4. back, 3. 25 fly; Kylie Stames, 3. 50 free, 1. fly; (10-and-under) Lauren Skeens, 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 3. 50 breast; (11-12) Ashley Groth, 3. 50 breast; Katie Blevins, 2. 100 IM, 2. 50 back, 3. 50 fly; Lauren Kiser, 3. 50 free; Dao Kulifay, 3. IM, 3. back, 2. fly; Haley Spofford, 2. breast; (13-14) Kelsey Brown, 3. 50 breast; Courtney Dunne, 3. 100 IM, 3. 50 back, 3. 50 fly; Brooke Haines, 2. breast; Alex Kulifay, 4. back; (15-18) Meghan Verducci, 3. 50 back, 4. 50 breast; Janel Danchak, 2. 50 free, 2. 100 IM, 1. breast; Kara Verducci, 3. IM, 1. back, 3. 50 fly.

Montclair

2,856

Old Bridge

2,301

MONTCLAIR (4-2)

TRIPLE WINNERS -- Boys: Matthew Brundage, 9-10, 50 back, 25 fly, 10-and-under, 100 IM.

DOUBLE WINNERS -- Boys: Robert McKenna, 11-12, 50 free, 50 fly; Chris Saccoccia, 13-14, 50 back, 50 fly. Girls: Hannah Baldwin, 50 free, back; Lisa Roos, fly, 100 IM; Amanda Hauck, 15-18, 50 back, 50 fly; Courtney White, 50 breast, 100 IM.

TOP-PLACE FINISHERS -- Boys: (8-and-under) Sam Foster, 1. 25 free, 3. 25 back; Michael Hanafin, 1. 25 fly; Noah Langford, 2. back; Michael Labas, 2. 25 breast; Kolton McClure, 4. back; Thomas Rabago, 4. free; Brandon Sigmon, 4. breast; Galen Wilbur, 2. free, 1. breast, 2. fly; Tommy Yates, 3. fly; (9-10) William Foster, 4. 50 free; Jack Langford, 4. 50 back; Brice Colcombe, 1. free, 2. back, 2. 25 fly; (10-and-under) Daniel Deardorff, 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 breast, 3. 25 fly Jordan Murrin, 2. 50 free; (10-and-under), 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 1. 50 breast; Ryan Paul, 3. breast; (11-12) Danny Smith, 4. 50 free; Josh Colcombe, 3. free, 1. 100 IM, 2. 50 breast; Tommy Kestermann, 3. 50 back; John Labas, 4. breast, 3. 50 fly; Michael Larrabee, 2. free, 2. IM, 3. breast; Robbie Melson, 1. breast; Collin Thornton, 1. back; (13-14) Michael Cariello-Noblit, 4. 50 free, 2. 50 fly; Alex Frank, 4. 50 breast; Neil Sargent, 3. 50 back; Andrew Butler, 2. breast; Garrett El-Arab, 3. 100 IM, 1. breast; Joseph Greisen, 1. free, 2. back, 3. fly; Michael Mabeus, 4. back; (15-18) Jonathon Hilliard, 3. 50 free, 3. 50 fly; Michael Blackwell, 3. 50 back; Jameson O'Brien, 4. free, 4. 100 IM, 1. 50 breast; James Way, 3. IM, 1. back. Girls: (8-and-under) Amber Fancher, 4. 25 fly; Ashley Smith, 2. 25 free, 4. 25 back, 3. fly; Charlotte Smith, 4. free, 3. back, 1. 25 breast; (9-10) Marta Cayere, 4. 25 fly; Kaitlyn McCulloh, 3. 50 breast; Lexi Swartz, 4. 50 free; Rebeccah Grimm, 1. free; Colleen Kilday, 1. 50 back; Christiana Lemasters, 2. free; (11-12) Flemming White, 4. 50 free, 3. 100 IM, 4. 50 fly; Whitney Rosenblatt, 4. 50 back, 2. fly; Stephanie Schou, 4. 50 breast; Colleen Thombs, 3. breast; Brittany Vernon, 3. free, 3. back, 3. fly; (13-14) Lauren Hauck, 4. 50 back, 2. 50 breast; Danielle Markiewicz, 2. 50 free, 3. 100 IM, 2. 50 fly; Taylor Schaal, 3. back; Gabriella Ciampi, 4. fly; Katie Larrabee, 4. breast; Madeline Salesses, 3. breast; (15-18) Kate Cronje, 1. 50 free, 3. 100 IM, 2. 50 fly; Samantha Markiewicz, 2. free, 3. 50 back, 4. fly.

OLD BRIDGE (3-3)

TRIPLE WINNER -- Girls: Caitlin Henry, 11-12, 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM.

DOUBLE WINNERS -- Boys: Kyle Edgemon, 15-18, 50 fly, 100 IM. Girls: Kelly Henry, 8-and-under, 25 free, 25 fly; Sarah Jones, 9-10, 25 fly, 10-and-under, 100 IM; Devan Costello-Mays, 11-12, 50 breast, 50 fly.

TOP-PLACE FINISHERS -- Boys: (8-and-under) Michael Anastasio, 3. 25 free; Roland Wohlrab, 1. 25 back; Tyler Deen, 3. 25 breast; Taylor Kenville, 4. 25 fly; (10-and-under) Roman Wohlrab, 4. 100 IM; (9-10) John Green, 3. 50 back, 4. 25 fly; Scott Patterson, 3. 50 free, 4. 50 breast; (11-12) Bryan Baugh, 3. 100 IM, 2. 50 fly; Sam Mahone, 4. IM, 4. 50 back; Kyle Keefer, 4. fly; Kyle Manning, 2. back; (13-14) Eric Taylor, 1. 100 IM, 3. 50 breast; Ryan Bare, 3. 50 free; Chris Fleming, 2. free, 4. IM, 4. 50 fly; (15-18) Mike Graveen, 1. 50 free, 2. 50 back, 2. 50 fly; Kyle Bare, 4. back, 4. fly; Robert Gogan, 2. 50 breast; Christopher Watson, 2. free, 2. 100 IM, 3. breast. Girls: (8-and-under) Quinn Costello-Mays, 3. 25 breast; Brennan Gappy, 2. 25 back; Emily Jones, 3. 25 free, 4. breast, 2. 25 fly; Ashleigh Manning, 1. back; (9-10) Denise Anastasio, 3. 50 free; (10-and-under), 4. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 breast; Graceanne Chada, 3. 50 back; Nicole Durham, 4. back; (10-and-under) Leah Chada, 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 back, 3. 25 fly; (10-and-under) Kellsey Costello-Mays, 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 1. 50 breast, 2. 25 fly; (11-12) Christine Anastasio, 2. 50 free, 2. 50 back, 2. 50 breast; Carol Jones, 4. 100 IM; (13-14) Katie Mahone, 1. 50 breast; Natasha Hooper, 4. 50 free; Chloe Mullins, 4. 100 IM, 2. 50 back, 3. 50 fly; (15-18) Kelsey Edgemon, 2. 50 breast; Molly Schwoppe, 4. 100 IM; Victoria Toro, 3. 50 free, 2. 50 back, 3. 50 fly; Kaitlin Keefer, 4. free; Stephanie Watson, 3. breast; Sarah Schwoppe, 4. breast.

Meadowbrook

2,500

Veterans Park

2,381

MEADOWBROOK (3-3)

TEAM INDIVIDUAL RECORD -- Boys: Nicolas Gonzales, 13-14, 100 IM (1:14.52).

TEAM RELAY RECORD -- Boys: 11-12 100 free (Devin Wright, Eric Koob, Corbin Foucart, Cougar Hagen), 1:05.23.

TRIPLE WINNERS -- Boys: Matt Pomajevich, 9-10, 50 back, 25 fly, 10-and-under, 100 IM; Nicolas Gonzales, 13-14, 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM. Girls: Gabrielle Mizerak, 11-12, 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM.

DOUBLE WINNERS -- Boys: Eric Sargent, 13-14, 50 back, 50 fly. Girls: Alexa Luiggi, 8-and-under, 25 breast, 25 fly; Courtney Mizerak, 9-10, 50 free, 25 fly; Rachel Lund, 11-12, 50 free, 50 breast; Christy Wright, 13-14, 50 free, 50 breast.

TOP-PLACE FINISHERS -- Boys: (8-and-under) John Laufer, 4. 25 back; Kenneth Parker, 2. 25 free, 4. 25 breast, 1. 25 fly; Peter Pomajevich, 3. free, 3. fly; Thomas Hajec, 1. free, 2. fly; Kevin Olsen, 3. breast, 4. fly; Sean Rouffa, 1. back, 2. breast; Ian Southcott, 3. back; (9-10) Michael Cornwell, 2. 50 free; (10-and-under), 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 3. 25 fly; Samuel Fleshman, 4. 50 back; Sean Gambarani, 1. 50 free; (10-and-under), 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 4. 25 fly John Hardy, 2. 50 back; Patrick Krauss, 2. 50 breast; Austin Southcott, 1. breast; (11-12) Joe Cornwell, 2. 50 back; Corbin Foucart, 3. 50 free, 4. 100 IM, 4. 50 breast; Cougar Hagen, 2. free, 2. IM, 1. breast; Eric Koob, 4. free, 3. back, 3. breast; Daniel Miller, 3. 50 fly; Devin Wright, 3. IM, 1. back, 4. fly; (13-14) Andrew Gambarani, 3. 50 back, 3. 50 breast, 3. 50 fly; (15-18) Jacob Laufer, 4. 50 free, 3. 50 breast; Steven Ozl, 4. 100 IM, 4. 50 fly; John Krukar, 4. breast. Girls: (8-and-under) Claire Loper, 3. 25 free, 3. 25 breast; Ashley Skertic, 3. 25 fly; Abby Krauss, 4. breast; Lauren Sargent, 2. free; (9-10) Alexandra Lund, 3. 50 free, 1. 50 back, 2. 50 breast; Engie Mohsen, 4. free; (10-and-under), 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 back; Sarah Olsen, 3. 50 breast; Alycia Rouffa, 3. back, 4. breast, 3. 25 fly; (11-12) Caroline Sabean, 4. 50 back; (13-14) Amanda Garner, 3. 100 IM; Maddie Hines, 4. IM, 3. 50 back; Cassie Bisconti, 3. 50 fly; Candace Valdez, 4. back, 4. 50 breast; (15-18) Stephanie Baumgartner, 1. 50 free, 3. 50 back, 2. 50 fly; Lauren Krukar, 3. 50 breast; Jenny Lyons, 2. free, 2. 100 IM, 2. back; Lisa Goggins, 4. IM; Alyssa Krauss, 4. breast.

VETERANS PARK (2-4)

TRIPLE WINNERS -- Boys: Connor Schwalm, 11-12, 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM; Dan Moore, 15-18, 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM. Girls: Carly Keith, 50 back, fly, IM.

DOUBLE WINNERS -- Girls: Tahlia Marinez, 8-and-under, 25 free, 25 back; Shannon Harper, 9-10, 50 breast, 10-and-under, 100 IM; Linda Erickson, 13-14, 50 back, 100 IM.

TOP-PLACE FINISHERS -- Boys: (8-and-under) Christian Lorincz, 4. 25 free, 2. 25 back; Adam Will, 4. free, 1. 25 breast; (10-and-under) Aaron Fotheringham, 4. 100 IM; (9-10), 3. 50 back, 2. 25 fly; Jalen Jones, 4. 50 free; Nate Powell, 4. 50 breast; Mark Hufford, 3. breast; Matt Lourenzo, 3. free; (11-12) Christopher Lourenzo, 4. 50 back; John Yang, 2. 50 fly; Kyle Rushlow, 2. 50 breast; (13-14) Andrew Harner, 4. 50 free; Walter Lorincz, 4. 50 back, 4. 50 breast, 4. 50 fly; Mattew Nadeau, 3. free; James Burns, 3. 100 IM, 2. back, 2. breast; Allen McClain, 2. free, 4. IM, 2. fly; (15-18) Jarrett Wicker, 3. 100 IM, 4. 50 back, 2. 50 breast; William Caison, 2. 50 free, 1. back, 2. 50 fly; Drew Neuhaus, 3. free, 2. back, 3. fly; Ben Neuhaus, 1. free, 2. IM, 3. back. Girls: (8-and-under) Alison Bonner, 4. 25 free, 4. 25 back, 2. 25 fly; Lauren Brown, 4. fly; Heather Erickson, 3. back; (9-10) Colleen Hoffman, 4. 50 back; (10-and-under) Rebecca Bellinger, 4. 100 IM; (9-10), 4. 25 fly; (10-and-under) Krystal Kersse, 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 25 fly; (11-12) Melanie Erickson, 2. 50 free, 3. 50 back; Meghan Petersen, 3. 100 IM, 3. 50 breast; Cassi Salyers, 4. free; Lauren Bonner, 3. free, 2. breast; Elizabeth Carroll, 4. 50 fly; Melissa Kersse, 4. IM; Rachel Kramer, 2. back; Brittany Williams, 2. IM, 4. breast, 3. fly; (13-14) Danielle Clark, 3. 50 free, 2. 50 fly; Christina Nicholson, 3. 50 breast; Aretha Lagmay, 4. free; Patricia O'Neill, 4. fly; Koressa Wicker, 2. free, 2. 100 IM, 1. fly; (15-18) Justine Moore, 2. 50 breast, 4. 50 fly; Samantha Salyers, 4. 50 free, 3. 100 IM, 3. fly; Sherry Erickson, 3. free, 4. 50 back, 1. breast.

Urbanna

2,890

Dale City

2,233

URBANNA (4-2)

TEAM INDIVIDUAL RECORD -- Girls: Holly Speaks, 13-14, 50 back (34.90).

TRIPLE WINNERS -- Boys: David Basinger, 9-10, 50 free, 25 fly, 10-and-under, 100 IM; Eric Wenzinger, 11-12, 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM; Alex Quintana, 13-14, 50 free, 50 breast, 50 fly. Girls: Holly Speaks, 50 back, fly, 100 IM.

DOUBLE WINNERS -- Boys: Drew Chartrand, 15-18, 50 breast, 50 fly. Girls: Mariclare Masterson, 13-14, 50 free, 50 breast; Kathleen Steele, 15-18, 50 free, 50 breast.

TOP-PLACE FINISHERS -- Boys: (8-and-under) Jarrod Bartlett, 3. 25 breast; Matt Campbell, 2. 25 free, 4. 25 fly; Trevor Hittinger, 4. free, 3. 25 back, 3. fly; Joseph Zapiain, 3. free, 1. breast; (9-10) Hugh Campbell, 4. 50 free; Andrew Rollins, 3. 50 breast; Joseph Worrick, 3. free, 3. 50 back; Scott Goodman, 2. free; (10-and-under), 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 back; Gregory Stoffa, 2. 50 breast; Luke Vogt, 4. breast; Andrew Wucher, 1. breast, 3. 25 fly; (11-12) Guppy Higginbottom, 2. 50 free, 2. 50 back, 3. 50 breast; Thomas Hittinger, 4. free, 4. back, 2. breast; Michael Rollins, 4. breast; Matthew Thoresen, 3. 100 IM, 2. 50 fly; Matthew Verry, 4. fly; Matthew Goodman, 4. IM, 3. fly; Cal Masterson, 3. free, 2. IM, 1. breast; (13-14) Ross Chartrand, 2. 50 free, 3. 100 IM, 1. 50 back; Patrick Cutter, 3. 50 breast; Cameron Lind, 3. free, 3. back, 3. 50 fly; Phillip Rollins, 2. breast; David Speaks, 1. IM, 2. back, 2. fly; John Stoffa, 4. breast; Joshua Vice, 4. free, 4. IM, 4. fly; (15-18) Evan Chartrand, 2. 50 free, 2. 50 back, 3. 50 fly; Chad Martin, 3. free, 4. 100 IM, 4. fly; Chris Carroll, 4. back, 3. 50 breast. Girls: (8-and-under) Keziah Higginbottom, 3. 25 free; Hannah McGurk, 3. 25 back; Samantha Sly, 4. 25 breast; Theresa Verry, 3. 25 fly; Shannon Wucher, 2. breast; (10-and-under) Catherine Rogers, 4. 100 IM; (9-10), 4. 50 breast, 4. 25 fly; Amy Rollins, 3. breast; Sarah Zapiain, 3. 50 free, 2. fly; Carly Byers, 2. breast; Monica Byers, 2. free; (10-and-under), 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 back Sabrina Garzione, 4. back; (10-and-under) Rachel Lambrecht, 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 3. 50 back, 1. 50 breast Maggie Masterson, 3. 25 fly; Elizabeth Rogers, 4. 50 free; (11-12) Erica Booth, 4. 50 back, 2. 50 breast; Gena Chirillo, 3. 50 free, 2. 100 IM, 2. 50 fly; Megan Clemency, 2. free, 1. breast, 3. fly; Stephanie Sly, 4. breast; Danielle Smith, 3. back; (13-14) Nicole Blanchetti, 2. 50 free, 4. 100 IM, 3. 50 back; Amanda Byers, 4. 50 breast; Camille Chirillo, 4. back; Kristin Wenzinger, 3. breast; (15-18) Kimberly Thoresen, 2. 50 free, 1. 100 IM, 2. 50 breast; Jennie Doll, 3. free, 4. IM, 1. 50 fly; Kelsey Steele, 3. 50 back; Christina Thoresen, 2. IM, 1. back, 3. fly.

DALE CITY (3-3)

TRIPLE WINNERS -- Boys: Brandon Barbery, 8-and-under, 25 free, 25 back, 25 fly. Girls: Shelby Owens, back, 25 breast, fly; Melody Nordberg, 9-10, 50 back, 25 fly, 10-and-under, 100 IM.

DOUBLE WINNERS -- Boys: Troy Sattgast, 15-18, 50 back, 100 IM. Girls: April Livingston, 11-12, 50 free, 50 fly; Krista Thompson, 50 back, 100 IM.

TOP-PLACE FINISHERS -- Boys: (8-and-under) Christian Organ, 4. 25 back; Christopher Walters, 4. 25 breast; Nate Griffo, 2. back, 2. breast, 2. 25 fly; (10-and-under) Matt Quinn, 4. 100 IM; (9-10), 4. 50 back, 4. 25 fly; (10-and-under) Jeffrey Thompson, 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 1. 50 back, 2. 25 fly; (11-12) Nick Imperato, 3. 50 back, 1. 50 fly; (13-14) Keith Boigegrain, 2. 100 IM, 4. 50 back; (15-18) Matt Livingston, 4. 50 breast; Johnny Hayes, 4. 50 free, 3. 50 back; Thomas Rooney, 1. free, 3. 100 IM, 2. breast. Girls: (8-and-under) Holly Livingston, 2. 25 free, 4. 25 back; Shelby Jordan, 1. free, 2. back, 2. 25 fly; Molly Nordberg, 4. free, 4. fly; Caera Sporing, 3. 25 breast; (9-10) Leah Mulvehill, 1. 50 free; (11-12) Carolyn Claybrooks, 3. 100 IM; JC Harris, 4. IM, 3. 50 breast, 4. 50 fly; (13-14) Ally Barnett, 2. 50 breast; Karleen Lynch, 3. 100 IM, 2. 50 back, 3. 50 fly; Katie Saar, 3. 50 free; Rachel Griffo, 4. fly; C.J. Poulos, 4. free, 2. IM, 2. fly; (15-18) Tara Livingston, 4. 50 free, 3. 100 IM, 3. 50 breast; Catherine Rooney, 4. breast, 2. 50 fly; Jessica Talley, 4. 50 back; Britt Poulos, 4. fly.

Braemar

2,417

Virginia Oaks

1,987

BRAEMAR (4-2)

TEAM INDIVIDUAL RECORDS -- Boys: Zandy Morres, 13-14, 50 free (29.77), 50 fly (34.65).

TRIPLE WINNERS -- Boys: Brandon Doyle, 8-and-under, 25 free, 25 back, 25 fly; Justin Doyle, 9-10, 50 free, 50 breast, 25 fly. Girls: Carrie VanBuskirk, free, breast, fly; Erin VanBuskirk, 11-12, 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM; Elizabeth Bannister, 13-14, 50 free, 50 back, 50 breast; Julienne Denecke, 15-18, 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM.

DOUBLE WINNER -- Boys: Zandy Morres, 13-14, 50 back, 50 fly.

TOP-PLACE FINISHERS -- Boys: (8-and-under) Nathan George, 4. 25 breast; Ben Goodrich, 4. 25 free; Joshua Lutz, 3. free, 3. 25 fly; (10-and-under) Sam Maranto, 4. 100 IM; (8-and-under), 2. 25 back, 1. 25 breast; (9-10) Kyle Turnage, 4. 50 back; Alan Komisarcik, 3. 50 free, 3. back; (10-and-under) Naoki Sugiura, 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 back, 2. 50 breast; (11-12) Jeffrey Patch, 3. 100 IM, 2. 50 back, 3. 50 fly; Xavier Blanche, 2. 50 free; Eric Jewell, 4. back; Sam Stack, 3. 50 breast; (13-14) Grant Burress, 4. 50 breast, 4. 50 fly; Nicholas Denecke, 3. 100 IM, 4. 50 back, 2. breast; Nick Greaver, 4. 50 free, 4. IM, 3. breast; (15-18) Timothy King, 4. 50 free, 2. 50 back; Andrew Blanche III, 3. free, 2. 100 IM, 2. 50 breast. Girls: (8-and-under) Ashlee Dull, 2. 25 free; Shannon Jewell, 4. 25 back, 2. 25 breast; Hannah Shelton, 2. back; Heather Shelton, 3. 25 fly; Jillian Stevens, 3. back, 2. fly; (10-and-under) Jessica Friedman, 1. 100 IM; (9-10), 4. 50 breast; Emily Goodrich, 2. 50 back, 2. breast; Carleigh Stiehm, 4. back; (11-12) Brittany Greaver, 4. 100 IM, 3. 50 back, 4. 50 breast; Shannon Pollmiller, 3. 50 fly; Courtney Stegerwald, 4. back; Victoria Komisarcik, 2. 50 free, 2. back, 2. fly; Megan Phillips, 3. IM, 1. fly; Ayaka Sugiura, 2. IM, 1. breast, 4. fly; (13-14) Andrea Brandveen, 4. 50 fly; Abigail Friedman, 2. 50 free, 4. 50 back, 1. fly; Rebeccah Jerakis, 3. 100 IM, 2. fly; Zuri Blanche, 4. IM, 4. 50 breast; Alexa Lindsey, 4. free; Amy VanBuskirk, 1. IM, 2. back, 3. breast; (15-18) Bianca Brandveen, 2. 50 free, 3. 50 back, 2. 50 fly; Sarah Bender, 3. 100 IM, 3. 50 breast, 1. fly; Megan Friedman, 3. free, 1. back, 2. breast; Lauren Patch, 4. back, 4. fly; Rachel McKinney, 4. IM, 2. back.

VIRGINIA OAKS (3-3)

TEAM INDIVIDUAL RECORDS -- Boys: Colby Smith, 15-18, 50 back (32.59), 50 breast (37.25).

TEAM RELAY RECORDS -- Boys: 8-and-under 100 free (Chris Bolton, Austin Brown, Chase Richardson, Michael Cuilik), 1:27.78; 13-14 200 free (Ray Delgado, Jason Czuczor, Dezi Johnson, Jake Alphin), 2:12.31; 200 medley (Dezi Johnson, Ray Delgado, Jake Alphin, Jason Czuczor), 2:39.40. Girls: 9-10 100 free (Leah Morrison, Kaitlyn Richardson, Stephanie Bolton, Holly Criscuolo), 1:16.97; 100 medley (Leah Morrison, Stephanie Bolton, Holly Criscuolo, Kaitlyn Richardson), 1:26.09.

TRIPLE WINNERS -- Boys: Kevin Lee, 11-12, 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM; Colby Smith, 15-18, 50 free, 50 back, 50 breast. Girls: Jill Jamison, 8-and-under, 25 free, 25 breast, 25 fly.

DOUBLE WINNERS -- Boys: Jake Alphin, 13-14, 50 free, 100 IM; Shane Rooney, 15-18, 50 fly, 100 IM.

TOP-PLACE FINISHERS -- Boys: (10-and-under) Chris Bolton, 2. 100 IM; (8-and-under), 2. 25 breast, 2. 25 fly Lucas Brock, 4. 25 back, 4. fly; Chase Richardson, 2. 25 free, 3. back, 3. breast; (9-10) Nicholas Ashley, 4. 50 breast; Landry Franklin, 4. 50 free; Steven Haering, 1. 50 back; Connor Haupt, 2. free; (10-and-under), 1. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 25 fly Thomas O'Hare, 4. fly; Dylan Sawyer, 3. 50 breast, 3. fly; (11-12) Bobby Lerch, 3. 50 free, 3. 50 back; Jonathan Rosato, 4. 50 breast; Andrew Castles, 4. free; Shae Cavallaro, 4. 100 IM, 1. breast, 4. 50 fly; Vaughn Franklin, 1. free, 2. IM, 2. fly; Matt Sprague, 2. breast; (13-14) Jason Czuczor, 3. 50 fly; Ray Delgado, 2. 100 IM, 3. 50 back; Dezi Johnson, 3. 50 free, 1. 50 breast, 2. fly; (15-18) Caleb Cinnamon, 3. 100 IM, 3. 50 back, 3. 50 breast. Girls: (8-and-under) Claire Cameron, 1. 25 back, 3. 25 breast; Alexandra Ashley, 3. 25 free, 4. breast, 4. 25 fly; Kate Slovenkay, 4. free; (9-10) Jessica Grembowski, 4. 50 free; (10-and-under) Leah Morrison, 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 4. 25 fly; (10-and-under) Stephanie Bolton, 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 3. 50 breast; Holly Criscuolo, 2. 50 free, 1. 50 back, 2. 25 fly; Kashne Kamalanathan, 3. back, 3. fly; Kaitlyn Richardson, 3. free; (10-and-under), 4. 100 IM; (11-12) Justyn Berry, 4. 50 free; Jenna Brady, 3. 50 breast; Addison Smith, 3. free; Claire Morrison, 2. breast; (13-14) Lanie Alphin, 2. 100 IM, 3. 50 back, 2. 50 breast; Courtney Morrison, 3. 50 free, 3. 50 fly; (15-18) Amber Castles, 4. 50 free, 2. 100 IM, 3. 50 fly.

Bridlewood

3,050

Lake Manassas

936

BRIDLEWOOD (5-1)

TEAM INDIVIDUAL RECORDS -- Boys: Chuckie Zumbaugh, 11-12, 50 back (42.34); Caleb Dunn, 15-18, 50 breast (40.47). Girls: Danielle Zatkoff, 8-and-under, 25 fly (21.85); Mina Vahdati, 11-12, 50 free (33.31), 50 back (36.69); Elizabeth Walls, 13-14, 50 free (31.25), 50 back (35.34).

TEAM RELAY RECORD -- Girls: 15-18 200 medley (Liz Penning, Ashley Turner, Mandy Smoot, Amanda Rafaels), 2:42.03.

TRIPLE WINNERS -- Boys: Jason Heidel, 11-12, 50 free, 50 breast, 50 fly; Ken Heidel, 13-14, 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly. Girls: Brooke Rodriguez, 9-10, 50 free, 50 back, 25 fly; Mina Vahdati, 11-12, 50 free, 50 back, 50 breast; Elizabeth Walls, 13-14, 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM; Liz Penning, 15-18, 50 free, 50 breast, 50 fly.

DOUBLE WINNERS -- Boys: Brian Potts, 8-and-under, 25 free, 25 breast; Jon Dailey, 9-10, 25 fly, 10-and-under, 100 IM; Caleb Dunn, 15-18, 50 back, 50 breast. Girls: Danielle Zatkoff, 8-and-under, 25 free, 25 fly; Ashley Turner, 15-18, 50 back, 100 IM.

TOP-PLACE FINISHERS -- Boys: (8-and-under) Trent Hobbs, 2. 25 back; Grant Teele, 3. 25 breast; Austin Huppert, 4. 25 fly; Michael Mannix, 1. back, 2. breast; Alberto Post, 4. 25 free, 3. back, 4. breast; Kyle Shiner, 2. fly; Danny Zumbaugh, 3. free, 3. fly; (9-10) Joshua Byrd, 2. 50 free, 2. 50 back, 4. 25 fly; Sean Lopez, 4. back; (10-and-under) Zachary Thornburg, 4. 100 IM; (9-10), 3. 50 back Jacob Fortney, 1. 50 free; (10-and-under), 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 3. 25 fly; Stephen Renberg, 3. 50 free, 1. 50 back, 3. 50 breast; Cameron Vahdati, 4. free, 4. breast; (11-12) Justin Bogle, 4. 50 back; Joshua Zatkoff, 2. 50 free, 1. 100 IM, 2. 50 breast; Chuckie Zumbaugh, 3. free, 1. back, 2. 50 fly; Christopher Dailey, 3. IM, 3. back, 4. fly; Richard Field, 4. free, 4. IM, 3. breast; Alex Huppert, 2. IM, 2. back, 3. fly; Harry Post, 4. breast; (13-14) Joe Breithaupt, 4. 50 free, 3. 50 back, 3. 50 breast; Joey Shifflette, 2. 100 IM, 2. breast; Ryan Teele, 4. breast; Richard Thai, 4. back, 3. 50 fly; (15-18) Kyle Smith, 3. 50 free, 3. 100 IM, 2. 50 fly; Steve August, 2. free, 2. 50 back, 1. fly. Girls: (8-and-under) Amy August, 4. 25 back, 3. 25 breast; Camilla Brizzi, 1. back, 2. 25 fly; Anya Breithaupt, 3. 25 free; Kaela Gimon, 3. back, 4. fly; Anna Hong, 4. free, 2. back; (9-10) Julie Deibler, 4. 25 fly; Ellen Field, 4. 50 free; Kimberly Howe, 4. 50 breast; Allison Beich, 4. 50 back, 1. breast; (10-and-under) Anna Beich, 4. 100 IM; (9-10), 3. 50 back; Samantha Gimon, 3. 50 free; (10-and-under) Allie Huppert, 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 3. 50 breast, 3. 25 fly Kayla Powers, 2. 50 free; (10-and-under), 1. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 25 fly; (10-and-under) Mackenzie Smith, 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 back; (11-12) Kelly Deibler, 3. 50 free, 2. 50 fly; Stephanie Howe, 4. 50 breast; Peri Lowell, 3. breast; Kelsy Shiner, 3. fly; Kenni Sterns, 1. 100 IM, 3. 50 back; Meghan Johnson, 4. back; Kelly Konczal, 3. free, 3. IM, 1. fly; Rebecca Walls, 2. IM, 2. back, 2. breast; (13-14) Nicole Loonam, 3. 100 IM, 4. 50 back, 3. 50 breast; Laura Turner, 4. breast; Kelly Wagner, 4. 50 fly; Stacey August, 4. 50 free, 3. fly; Denise Field, 2. fly; Jessica Lynn, 4. IM, 3. back; Kelsey Smith, 3. free, 2. IM, 1. breast; (15-18) Tara Elder, 3. 50 back, 4. 50 breast; Amanda Rafaels, 2. 100 IM, 2. back, 2. 50 fly; Mandy Smoot, 4. 50 free, 3. breast, 4. fly; Kyleen Welsh, 4. IM, 4. back, 2. breast.

LAKE MANASSAS (1-5)

TEAM INDIVIDUAL RECORD -- Boys: Ayra Ebrahimi, 8-and-under, 25 free (21.34).

TEAM RELAY RECORD -- Girls: 8-and-under 100 free (Samantha Baird, Mary Larsen, Reni Moshos, Katie MacConnell), 1:41.16.

DOUBLE WINNER -- Boys: Dylan Rosenburgh, 15-18, 50 free, 100 IM.

TOP-PLACE FINISHERS -- Boys: (8-and-under) Ayra Ebrahimi, 2. 25 free, 4. 25 back, 1. 25 fly; (9-10) R.J. Hale, 2. 25 fly; Bryden Rosenburgh, 1. 50 breast; (13-14) Korbin Doss, 3. 50 free, 1. 100 IM, 2. 50 fly; Stephen Yacas, 2. free, 2. 50 back, 1. 50 breast. Girls: (8-and-under) Reni Moshos, 2. 25 free; Samantha Baird, 1. 25 breast; Mary Larsen, 2. breast; Katie MacConnell, 4. breast, 3. 25 fly; (9-10) Ashley MacConnell, 2. 50 breast; (11-12) Alex Diebus, 2. 50 free, 4. 100 IM, 4. 50 fly; (13-14) Jessica Larsen, 2. 50 breast; Ashley Fitzgerald, 2. 50 free, 2. 50 back, 1. 50 fly; (15-18) Courtney Hareldsen, 3. 50 free; Brittany Hale, 2. free, 3. 100 IM.

Piedmont

1,718

Victory Lakes

1,573

PIEDMONT (2-4)

TEAM INDIVIDUAL RECORDS -- Boys: Ford Whitticar, 10-and-under, 100 IM (1:55.40). Girls: Jessica Dehn, 9-10, 50 back (49.54), 10-and-under, 100 IM (1:45.77); Samantha Plott, 13-14, 50 breast (47.62).

TEAM RELAY RECORDS -- Boys: 9-10 100 medley (Colin Fowler, Drew Plott, Ford Whitticar, Zachary Chapman), 1:42.68. Girls: 9-10 100 (Erin Buchanan, Rachel Thompson, Jessica Dehn, Dominica LeBlanc), 1:34.94.

TRIPLE WINNERS -- Boys: Patrick Luke, 11-12, 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM; Sean Stark, 13-14, 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM. Girls: Jessica Dehn, 9-10, 50 back, 25 fly, 10-and-under, 100 IM; Ali Gelios, 11-12, 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM.

DOUBLE WINNERS -- Boys: Drew Plott, 8-and-under, 25 free, 25 fly; Ford Whitticar, 9-10, 50 back, 25 fly; Taylor Buchanan, 13-14, 50 back, 50 fly. Girls: Rebecca Abel, 8-and-under, 25 free, 25 back; Bethany Martin, 13-14, 50 back, 50 fly.

TOP-PLACE FINISHERS -- Boys: (8-and-under) Matthew Dehn, 3. 25 back, 2. 25 breast, 2. 25 fly; Nicolas LeBlanc, 3. 25 free, 3. fly; Patrick MacGowan, 2. back, 4. fly; (9-10) Zachary Chapman, 2. 50 free, 2. 50 breast, 2. 25 fly; Colin Fowler, 4. free, 3. 50 back, 4. breast; (11-12) Jared Watson, 4. 50 fly; Ryan Fowler, 4. 50 free, 3. 50 breast; Maxwell Whitticar, 2. 100 IM, 3. 50 back. Girls: (8-and-under) Ashley Chapman, 2. 25 breast, 3. 25 fly; Mackenzie Metzger, 4. fly; Hannah Stephens, 4. 25 free, 2. fly; Jessica Wiegel, 3. free, 1. fly; (9-10) Caitlin Forst, 4. 25 fly; Dominica LeBlanc, 4. 50 free, 4. 50 breast; Rachel Thompson, 2. free, 2. 50 back, 2. breast; (11-12) Chelsea Cleary, 4. 50 free; Lindsay Nolan, 3. 50 back, 1. 50 breast; Alyssa Thompson, 3. free, 2. 100 IM, 3. breast; Lexi Cleary, 2. back, 2. 50 fly; Kayleigh Jansen, 4. breast, 3. fly; Michelle Martin, 1. fly; Rhyan McKee, 2. breast; (13-14) Taylor Donelson, 3. 50 back, 4. 50 breast; Meaghan McCormick, 4. 50 free, 4. back; Samantha Plott, 2. 100 IM, 2. breast, 2. 50 fly; (15-18) Maria Plott, 2. 50 back, 2. 50 breast, 3. 50 fly.

VICTORY LAKES (0-6)

TEAM INDIVIDUAL RECORDS -- Boys: Michael Nasatka, 8-and-under, 25 free (25.51); Jamie Smith, 25 back (30.54); William McCarty, 25 breast (32.85); Giff Finley, 11-12, 50 free (40.55); Kurt Wall, 50 back (50.81); Giff Finley, 50 fly (51.27), 100 IM (1:49.69). Girls: Becky Shaw, 8-and-under, 25 free (23.93); Katelyn Blakely, 25 breast (34.96); Christine Souther, 9-10, 50 free (42.63); Joy Caracciolo, 11-12, 50 free (38.73), 50 back (53.26), 50 fly (1:03.94); Lauren Huntley, 13-14, 50 breast (44.02); Katy Gulden, 15-18, 100 IM (1:25.09).

TEAM RELAY RECORDS -- Boys: 8-and-under 100 free (Michael Nasatka, Jack Goodson, William McCarty, Ryan Thompson), 1:56.35. Girls: 8-and-under 100 (Becky Shaw, Emily Bennett, Delaney Wallace, Katelyn Blakely), 1:52.02; 11-12 100 medley (Kelly Baitinger, Jessica Nasatka, Joy Caracciolo, Kathryn Cobleigh), 1:38.24.

TRIPLE WINNERS -- Girls: Lauren Huntley, 13-14, 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM; Kristin Huntley, 15-18, 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly.

DOUBLE WINNERS -- Boys: Steven Blakely, 9-10, 50 free, 10-and-under, 100 IM. Girls: Katy Gulden, 15-18, 50 breast, 100 IM.

TOP-PLACE FINISHERS -- Boys: (8-and-under) William McCarty, 4. 25 free, 1. 25 breast; Michael Nasatka, 2. free, 4. 25 back; Jamie Smith, 1. back; Ryan Thompson, 4. breast; (9-10) Julian MatthewsWall, 3. 50 breast; Jack Ellison, 4. 50 back, 4. 25 fly; JoJo Scrivner, 3. 50 free, 1. breast, 3. fly; (11-12) Chris Bonham, 3. 50 free; Frank Carissimo, 4. 50 back, 3. 50 fly; Sam Trumps, 2. 50 breast; Logan Ward, 4. breast; Giff Finley, 1. free, 3. 100 IM, 2. fly; Kurt Wall, 2. free, 2. back, 1. breast; (13-14) Tyler Newton, 2. 50 free, 2. 50 back, 3. 50 breast; Christopher Baitinger, 3. free, 4. breast, 2. 50 fly. Girls: (8-and-under) Delaney Wallace, 2. 25 back, 4. 25 breast; Emily Bennett, 4. back; Katelyn Blakely, 1. breast; Victoria Honeycutt, 3. back; Becky Shaw, 2. 25 free; (10-and-under) Nicky Honeycutt, 4. 100 IM; (9-10) Christine Souther, 1. 50 free; (10-and-under), 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 25 fly; Ashley Gassan, 3. 50 free, 4. 50 back, 3. fly; (10-and-under) Rachel Hosseini, 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 3. 50 back, 3. 50 breast Jessica Nasatka, 1. breast; (11-12) Joy Caracciolo, 2. 50 free, 4. 50 back, 4. 50 fly; (13-14) Jasmine Caracciolo, 3. 50 free, 2. 50 back, 3. 50 breast.