Pheasant Ridge

318

Huntington

280

Medley Relays

9-10M: 1. PH (Lurie, Cook, Clark, Noonan), 1 minute 22.26 seconds.

11-12M: 1. PH (Thyberg, Llanso, Lunder, Tao), 2:35.54.

13-14M: 1. HT (Dickson, Klement, Metzler, Stanton), 2:18.83.

15-18M: 1. HT (Ackerman, Owens, Rodriguez, Gentile), 2:05.50.

Individual Medleys

9-10B: 1. Xu, PH, 1:30.69; 2. Lurie, PH.

9-10G: 1. Gentile, HT, 1:22.25; 2. Li, PH; 3. Dannelly, PH.

11-12B: 1. Beatty, HT, 1:20.39; 2. Dickson, HT; 3. Tao, PH.

11-12G: 1. Dannelly, PH, 1:19.77; 2. Llanso, PH; 3. Owens, HT.

13-14B: 1. Stanton, HT, 1:19.15; 2. Weber, HT; 3. Whitney, PH.

13-14G: 1. Dannelly, PH, 1:15.26; 2. Metzlert, HT; 3. Dickson, HT.

15-18B: 1. Klement, HT, 1:00.39; 2. Martz, PH; 3. Ackerman, HT.

15-18G: 1. Fong, PH, 1:07.78; 2. McLaughlin, HT; 3. Stanton, HT.

Freestyle

6&UB: 1. London, PH, 26.77; 2. Blanchard, PH; 3. Walker, PH.

6&UG: 1. Symmes, HT, 27.47; 2. Elgin, PH; 3. Shahegh, PH.

7-8B: 1. Dickson, HT, 16.39; 2. Dannelly, PH; 3. Faison, HT.

7-8G: 1. Hawks, HT, 19.72; 2. Meske, PH; 3. Cook, PH.

9-10B: 1. Healy, PH, 16.66; 2. Llanso, PH; 3. Lunder, PH.

9-10G: 1. Miller, PH, 15.42; 2. Li, PH; 3. Howe, HT.

11-12B: 1. Beatty, HT, 33.02; 2. Griffin-Benitez, PH; 3. Bale, HT.

11-12G: 1. Lunder, PH, 32.78; 2. Klement, HT; 3. Davis, PH.

13-14B: 1. Klement, HT, 27.58; 2. Cates, PH; 3. Vaughan, HT.

13-14G: 1. Nabors, HT, 28.67; 2. Dannelly, PH; 3. Gordon, PH.

15-18B: 1. DeMayo, HT, 24.12; 2. Cates, PH; 3. Li, PH.

15-18G: 1. McLaughlin, HT, 27.86; 2. Gentile, HT; 3. Stanton, HT.

Backstroke

6&UB: 1. Walker, PH, 33.71; 2. London, PH; 3. Blanchard, PH.

6&UG: 1. Elgin, PH, 35.42; 2. Shahegh, PH; 3. Symmes, HT.

7-8B: 1. Dickson, HT, 21.65; 2, Dannelly, PH; 3. Garrison, PH.

7-8G: 1. Werle, HT, 23.82; 2. Walker, PH; 3. McDonough, HT.

9-10B: 1. Xu, PH, 20.36; 2. Lunder, PH; 3. Healy, PH.

9-10G: 1. Gentile, HT, 16.36; 2. Miller, PH; 3. Anderson, PH.

11-12B: 1. Ackerman, HT, 37.90; 2. Williams, PH; 3. McShane, PH.

11-12G: 1. Llanso, PH, 36.67; 2. Thyberg, PH; 3. Davis, PH.

13-14B: 1. Stanton, HT, 36.64; 2. Gavelek, PH; 3. Thyberg, PH.

13-14G: 1. Dean, HT, 30.59; 2. Martz, PH; 3. Dickson, HT.

15-18B: 1. Ziegler, PH, 29.16; 2. Ackerman, HT; 3. Dean, HT.

15-18G: 1. Rodriguez, HT, 32.97; 2. McLaughlin, HT; 3. Williams, PH.

Breaststroke

8&UB: 1. Symmes, HT, 25.69; 2. Thyberg, PH; 3. Ueckermann, HT.

8&UG: 1. Clark, PH, 26.80; 2. Dombeck, HT; 3. Cook, PH.

9-10B: 1. Dean, HT, 20.77; 2. Healy, PH; 3. Nabors, HT.

9-10G: 1. Kleinberger, PH, 21.32; 2. Anderson, PH; 3. Cook, PH.

11-12B: 1. Ogorzalek, HT, 41.25; 2. Tao, PH; 3. Cassidy, HT.

11-12G: 1. Dannelly, PH, 42.87; 2. Lunder, PH; 3. Werle, HT.

13-14B: 1. Klement, HT, 37.23; 2. Cates, PH; 3. Thyberg, PH.

13-14G: 1. Gelb, PH, 32.19; 2. Nabors, HT; 3. Martz, PH.

15-18B: 1. DeMayo, HT, 32.61; 2. Martz, PH; 3. Owens, HT.

15-18G: 1. Bolton, HT, 39.25; 2. Barlow, HT; 3. Foreman, PH.

Butterfly

8&UB: 1. Symmes, HT, 20.22; 2. Garrison, PH.

8&UG: 1. Walker, PH, 25.31; 2. Kleinberger, PH; 3. Dombeck, HT.

9-10B: 1. Jezior, PH, 18.93; 2. Noonan, PH; 3.Dean, HT.

9-10G: 1. Clark, PH, 19.22; 2. Dannelly, PH; 3. Rhodes, PH.

11-12B: 1. Dickson, HT, 15.61; 2. Ackerman, HT.

11-12G: 1. Jezior, PH, 17.03; 2. Klement, HT; 3. Schmit, PH.

13-14B: 1. Weber, HT, 36.08; 2. Kleinberger, PH; 3. Hackett, PH.

13-14G: 1. Gelb, PH, 27.70; 2. Dean, HT; 3. Metzler, HT.

15-18B: 1. Ziegler, PH, 27.25; 2. Klement, HT; 3. Cates, PH.

15-18G: 1. McLaughlin, HT, 29.40; 2. Fong, PH; 3. Rodriguez, HT.

Freestyle Relays

6&UM: 1. PH (Walker, Elgin, Shahegh, London), 1:54.78.

7-8B: 1. HT (Symmes, Faison, Licthfuss, Dickson), 1:21.45.

7-8G: 1. PH (Meske, Clark, Cook, Walker), 1:25.77.

9-10B: 1. PH (Healy, Jezior, Lunder, Xu), 1:09.83.

9-10G: 1. PH (Li, Dannelly, Ross, Miller), 1:10.07.

11-12B: 1. HT (Ackerman, Bale, Cassidy, Beatty), 2:24.61.

11-12G: 1. PH (Davis, Schmit, Meske, Dannelly), 2:23.19.

13-14M: 1. PH (Cates, Whitney, Dannelly, Gelb), 1:57.92.

15-18M: 1. HT (Klement, C. McLaughlin, B. McLaughlin, DeMayo), 1:43.81.

Thunder Hill

376

Clarys/Hawthorne/

Swansfield

217

Medley Relays

9-10M: 1. TH (Lovalvo, Ghosh, Fader, Clarke), 1:16.85.

11-12M: 1. TH (Groman, Asgian, Steinel, Alexander), 2:29.95.

13-14M: 1. TH (Brosmer, Molchany, Glover, Shade), 2:15.92.

15-18M: 1. CHS (Rogers, Brosi, McDell, Brosi), 2:04.47.

Individual Medleys

9-10B: 1. Taylor, CHS, 1:31.99; 2. Zahor, TH; 3. Warner, CHS.

9-10G: 1. Zhang, CHS, 1:15.30; 2. Lovalvo, TH; 3. McCorkel, TH.

11-12B: 1. Asgian, TH, 1:29.87; 2. Zahor, TH; 3. Zohorsky, TH.

11-12G: 1. Groman, TH, 1:17.14; 2. Alexander, TH; 3. Shyu, TH.

13-14B: 1. Molchany, TH, 1:06.20; 2. Chung, CHS; 3. Zohorsky, TH.

13-14G: 1. Glover, TH, 1:07.26; 2. Brosi, CHS.

15-18B: 1. Mormann, TH, 1:04.51; 2. Rogers, CHS; 3. Flanagan, TH.

15-18G: 1. Brosi, CHS, 1:04.55; 2. Hill, TH; 3. Zohorsky, TH.

Freestyle

6&UB: 1. Palasits, CHS, 22.06 ; 2. Tiffey, CHS; 3. Burman-Magday, TH.

6&UG: 1. Zohorsky, TH, 24.91; 2. Atalar, TH; 3. Ramsing, CHS.

7-8B: 1. Ordowski, TH, 18.38; 2. Clancy, TH; 3. Dubois, CHS.

7-8G: 1. Baldwin, TH, 16.62; 2. Shortsleeve, CHS; 3. Grossman, CHS.

9-10B: 1. Dreibelbis, TH, 16.39; 2. Pelletier, CHS; 3. Tiffey, CHS.

9-10G: 1. McCorkel, TH, 15.75; 2. Coburn, TH; 3. Solow, CHS.

11-12B: 1. Steinel, TH, 31.81; 2. Mormann, TH; 3. Alagna, TH.

11-12G: 1. Heyman, TH, 30.26; 2. Shyu, CHS; 3. Robson, TH.

13-14B: 1. Hamill, CHS, 30.89; 2. Shade, TH; 3. Lynch, CHS.

13-14G: 1. Duff, TH, 30.20; 2. Hannan, CHS; 3. Driessen, CHS.

15-18B: 1. Fulcher, TH, 24.79; 2. Levinson, CHS; 3. Zohorsky, TH.

15-18G: 1. Brosi, CHS, 25.94; 2. Molchany, TH; 3. Brosi, CHS.

Backstroke

6&UB: 1. Eber, CHS, 30.89; 2. Burman-Magday, TH; 3. Najmi, CHS.

6&UG: 1. Atalar, TH, 36.35; 2. Williams, TH; 3. Ramsing, CHS.

7-8B: 1. Hines, CHS, 23.29; 2. Dubois, CHS; 3. Trinh, CHS.

7-8G: 1. Zohorsky, TH, 24.35; 2. Siedlecki, TH; 3. Yang, CHS.

9-10B: 1. Dreibelbis, TH, 22.55; 2. Bailey, TH; 3. Wedekind, TH.

9-10G: 1. Fader, TH, 19.01; 2. Robson, TH; 3. Timberlake, TH.

11-12B: 1. Alagna, TH, 44.14; 2. Ivey, TH; 3. Goode, TH.

11-12G: 1. Asgian, TH, 42.96; 2. Eber, CHS; 3. Tepe, TH.

13-14B: 1. Chung, CHS, 35.43; 2. Shade, TH; 3. Wilson, TH.

13-14G: 1. Brosi, CHS, 31.61; 2. Warner, CHS; 3. Ngo, CHS.

Breaststroke

8&UB: 1. Virostek, CHS, 23.93; 2. Goode, TH; 3. Asgian, TH.

8&UG: 1. Mackrell, TH, 27.43; 2. Zohorsky, TH.

9-10B: 1. Ghosh, TH, 23.95; 2. Zahor, TH; 3. Bailey, TH.

9-10G: 1. Zhang, CHS, 18.43; 2. Lovalvo, TH; 3. Atalar, TH.

11-12B: 1. Asgian, TH, 44.82; 2. Zohorsky, TH; 3. Flanagan, TH.

11-12G: 1. Groman, TH; 2. Ghosh, TH; 3. Duff, TH.

13-14B: 1. Molchany, TH, 33.08; 2. Fox, TH; 3. Lynch, CHS.

13-14G: 1. Duff, TH, 39.96; 2. Ngo, CHS; 3. Sawyer, CHS.

15-18B: 1. Flanagan, TH, 36.77; 2. Tepe, TH; 3.Tepe, TH.

15-18G: 1. Glover, TH, 40.59; 2. Stephens, TH; 3. Molchany, TH.

Butterfly

8&UB: 1. Virostek, CHS, 22.59; 2. Asgian, TH; 3. Palasits, CHS.

8&UG: 1. Baldwin, TH, 18.36; 2. Shortsleeve, CHS; 3. Virostek, CHS.

9-10B: 1. Taylor, CHS, 19.87; 2. Dewitt, TH; 3. Warner, CHS.

9-10G: 1. Fader, TH, 17.31; 2. Solow, CHS; 3. Eber, CHS.

11-12B: 1. Zahor, TH, 17.50; 2. Steinel, TH; 3. Flanagan, TH.

11-12G: 1. Alexander, TH, 15.45; 2. Heyman, TH; 3. Asgian, TH.

13-14B: 1. Zohorsky, TH, 35.38; 2. Hamill, CHS.

13-14G: 1. Glover, TH, 30.05; 2. Driessen, CHS; 3. Hannan, CHS.

15-18B: 1. Mormann, TH, 27.21; 2. Levinson, CHS; 3. Driessen, CHS.

15-18G: 1. Dell, CHS, 32.06; 2. Hill, TH; 3. Palasits, CHS.

Freestyle Relays

6&UM: 1. TH (Williams, Atalar, Burman-Magday, Zohorsky), 1:55.84.

7-8B: 1. TH (Clancy, Jacobson, Asgian, Ordowski), 1:21.83.

7-8G: 1. TH (Zohorsky, Mackrell, Slupe, Baldwin), 1:36.08.

9-10B: 1. TH (Zahor, Bailey, Dewitt, Dreibelbis), 1:14.54.

9-10G: 1. TH (Coburn, Robson, Laux, McCorkel), 1:09.48.

11-12B: 1. TH (Zohorsky, Clark, Zahor, Mormann), 2:42.16.

11-12G: 1. TH (Robson, Asgian, Ghosh, Heyman), 2:22.07.

13-14M: 1. CHS (Chung, Hamill, Brosi, Hannan), 2:00.93.

15-18M: 1. TH (Couvillion, Lantz, Molchany, Mormann), 1:59.60.

Hammond Park

281

Wynnewood

204

Top Hammond Park Finishers

Individual Medleys

9-10G: 1. Pflaum, 1:39.24; 3. Bass; 5. Brocenos.

9-10B: 1. Barrett, 1:41.31; 3. King.

11-12G: 5. Marsh.

11-12B: 1. Brocenos, 1:19.96; 2. Sims.

13-14G: 1. Pflaum, 1:24.50; 2. Haslam.

13-14B: 1. Brocenos, 1:11.06; 2. Eichert.

15-18G: 1. McNeil, 1:13.82; 2. Korba.

15-18B: 1. Stewart, 1:13.15.

Freestyle

7-8G: 2. Jenna Collins; 5. Petersen.

7-8 B: 2. Morris, 3. Leadbeater; 5. Higgins.

6UG: 2. Petersen; 3. Leib.

6UB: 1. Rutten, 22.76; 2. Fieni; 3. Rowell.

9-10G: 1. Morris, 37.54; 2. Haslam; 5. Harwerth.

9:10B: 1. Lawler, 36.32; 2. Rutten; 5. Summers.

11-12B: 1. Brocenos, 31.74; 3. Dziengiel.

13-14G: 2. Pflaum; 3. Lawler; 4. Bass; 5. Lomangino.

13-14B: 2. Lawler; 3. Harwerth.

15-18G: 1. Korba; 1:07.18; 3. Holtmann; 4. Warwick.

15-18B: 2. Balaban.

Backstroke

7-8G: 2. Jenna Collins; 4. Julia Collins.

7-8B: 1. Morris, 26.24; 2. Sullivan; 4. Higgins.

6&UG: 1. Lieb, 36.51; 2. Petersen.

6&UB: 1. Rutten, 31.37; 2. Rowell; 3. Fieni; 5. P. Raymond.

9-10G: 1. Haslam, 21.23; 2. Morris.

9-10B: 2. Lawler; 3. Barrett; 4. Rutten; 5. Harwerth.

11-12B: 1. Sims, 41.55; 2. Dziengiel; 3. Heim; 5. Mullens.

13-14G: 2. Martino; 3. Holtmann; 4. Bass.

13-14B: 2. Lawler; 3. Rados.

15-18G: 1. McNeil, 34.75; 2. Holtmann; 4. Baker.

15-18B: 1. Stewart, 33.35.

Butterfly

7-8G: 1. Julia Collins, 26.03; 3. Petersen; 4. Delgado.

7-8B: 3. Leadbeater; 4. Sullivan; 5. Anlage.

9-10G: 1. Bass, 18.34; 2. Pflaum; 5. Eichert.

9-10B: 1. Lawler, 18.50; 4. Rados; 5. Sims.

11-12G: 4. Marsh.

11-12B: 1. Sims, 38.73; 3. Mullens; 4. Fix.

13-14G: 1. Holtmann, 35.07; 2. Pflaum; 3. Lawler; 5. Kendall.

13-14B: 1. Brocenos, 31.11; 3. Eichert.

15-18G: 1. McNeil, 32.93; 3. Holtmann; 4. Warwick; 5. Baker.

15-18B: 1. Stewart, 29.18; 4. Balaban.

Breaststroke

7-8G: 1. Barrett, 28.31; 3. Rutten; 5. Jenna Collins.

7-8B: 1. Higgins, 29.09; 4. Harwerth.

9-10G: 2. Morris; 4. Collins.

9-10B: 1. Barrett, 22.98; 2. Sims; 3. Summers; 5. Garrison.

11-12G: 3. McMullan.

11-12B: 1. Brocenos, 41.22; 3. Fieni; 4. Riley.

13-14G: 1. Bass, 43.11; 2. Martino; 3. Haslam; 5. Cassella.

13-14B: 1. Brocenos, 33.69; 3. Harwerth.

15-18G: 1. Korba, 39.31; 2. Daciek; 4. Warwick.

15-18B: 3. Balaban.

Free Relays

6&UM: 1. HP (Rutten, Rowell, Leib, Petersen), 2:02.01.

7-8M: 1. HP (Leadbeater, Morris, Petersen, Raymond), 1:32.05.

9-10G: 1. HP (Haslam, Eichert, Harwerth, Pflaum), 2:49.17.

9-10B: 2. HP (Christian, Harwerth, King, Rados).

11-12B: 1. HP (Dziengiel, Fieni, Fix, Riley), 2:31.24.

13-14G: 1. HP (Haslam, Lawler, Holtmann, Martino), 2:18.30.

13-14B: 1. HP (Eichert, Harwerth, Lawler, Rados), 2:19.73.

Pointers Run

350

Clemens Crossing

278

Medley Relays

9-10M: 1. PO (Wolter, Gabel, Cantore, Takemoto), 1:33.36.

11-12M: 1. PO (Roth, Considine, Gabel, Mansbach), 2:16.39.

13-14M: 1. CC (Healey, Fitzenreiter, Harwood, Graf), 2:10.93.

15-18M: 1. CC (L. Chow, C. Gloth, Croteau, S. Gloth), 2:14.55.

Individual Medleys

9-10B: 1. Chen, CC, 1:18.56; 2. Gabel, PO; 3. B. Jones, PO.

9-10G: 1. Takemoto, PO, 1:32.17; 2. Mansbach, PO; 3. Goldschen, CC.

11-12B: 1. Fitzenreiter, CC, 1:10.36; 2. Roth, PO; 3. Wolter, PO.

11-12G: 1. Considine, PO, 1:13.07; 2. Theisen, PO; 3. Graf, CC.

13-14B: 1. Wolter, PO, 1:08.35; 2. Graf, CC; 3. Widger, PO.

13-14G: 1. Radcliffe, PO, 1:06.50; 2. Healey, CC; 3. Fitzenreiter, CC.

15-18B: 1. Roth, PO, 1:05.84; 2. Ferrari, PO; 3. Foster, CC.

15-18G: 1. Ferrari, PO, 1:16.19; 2. Ringel, CC; 3. Quail, CC.

Freestyle

6&UB: 1. Bryant, PO, 25.31; 2. Pazulski, PO; 3. Jessell, CC.

6&UG: 1. Arensmeier, PO, 22.46; 2. Hess, PO; 3. Takemoto, PO.

7-8B: 1. O'Donnell, CC, 15.18; 2. Gabel, PO; 3. Mathieson, CC.

7-8G: 1. Bryant, PO, 16.23; 2. Briggs, PO; 3. Lawhorn, PO.

9-10B: 1. Stubbings, CC, 14.16; 2. Wolter, PO; 3. Bakko, CC.

9-10G: 1. Takemoto, PO, 16.18; 2. Goldschen, CC; 3. Pattillo, PO.

11-12B: 1. J. Jones, PO, 28.61; 2. Forest, CC; 3. Cantore, PO.

11-12G: 1. Considine, PO, 29.66; 2. Mansbach, PO; 3. Klotz, CC.

13-14B: 1. Considine, PO, 28.74; 2. Klotz, CC; 3. Guy, PO.

13-14G: 1. Forest, CC, 28.59; 2. Grabau, CC; 3. Theisen, PO.

15-18B: 1. Chow, CC, 24.88; 2. Wolter, PO; 3. S. Gloth, CC.

15-18G: 1. Will, CC, 31.06; 2. Grabau, CC; 3. Steinberg, CC.

Backstroke

6&UB: 1. Pazulski, PO, 35.52; 2. Dai, PO; 3. Bryant, PO.

6&UG: 1. Hess, PO, 26.09; 2. Takemoto, PO; 3. Maghak, CC.

7-8B: 1. O'Donnell, CC, 19.88; 2. Theisen, PO; 3. LeCompte, CC.

7-8G: 1. Briggs, PO, 23.65; 2. Bair, CC; 3. Elshafei, CC.

9-10B: 1. Klotz, CC, 20.47; 2. Bruns, CC; 3. Mercilliott, PO.

9-10G: 1. Wilson, CC, 21.07; 2. Ripple, PO; 3. B. Jones, PO.

11-12B: 1. Roth, PO, 35.45; 2. Gorbitz, CC; 3. D'Amico, CC.

11-12G: 1. Lazas, PO, 40.41; 2. Gsell, PO, 42.23; 3. LeCompte, CC.

13-14B: 1. Wolter, PO, 31.86; 2. Graf, CC; 3. Lazas, PO.

13-14G: 1. Mansbach, PO, 32.19; 2. Healey, CC; 3. Seamonson, CC.

15-18B: 1. Chow, CC, 31.25; 2. Sauers, PO; 3. Haynes, CC.

15-18G: 1. Roth, PO, 33.44; 2. Chow, CC; 3. Steinberg, CC.

Breaststroke

8&UB: 1. Mathieson, CC, 26.32; 2. Thompson, PO; 3. Kogan, PO.

8&UG: 1. Latzko, PO, 23.35; 2. Elshafei, CC; 3. Combs, PO.

9-10B: 1. Chen, CC, 20.46; 2. Gabel, PO; 3. B. Jones, PO.

9-10G: 1. Cantore, PO, 18.80; 2. Cohen, CC; 3. Wilson, CC.

11-12B: 1. Wilson, CC, 36.04; 2. Gloth, CC; 3. Gabel, PO.

11-12G: 1. Anderson, PO, 42.97; 2. Graf, CC; 3. Theisen, PO.

13-14B: 1. Harwood, CC, 38.51; 2. Guy, PO; 3. Hart, PO.

13-14G: 1. Radcliffe, PO, 36.19; 2. Fitzenreiter, CC; 3. Seamonson, CC.

15-18B: 1. Sauers, PO, 32.43; 2. Ferrari, PO; 3. C. Gloth, CC.

15-18G: 1. Ferrari, PO, 38.59; 2. Chow, CC; 3. Quail, CC.

Butterfly

8&UB: 1. Gabel, PO, 20.67; 2. Bakke, CC; 3. Harmon, CC.

8&UG: 1. Bryant, PO, 18.71; 2. Stubbings, CC; 3. Lawhorn, PO.

9-10B: 1. Stubbings, CC, 17.94; 2. Wolter, PO; 3. Deboissiere, CC.

9-10G: 1. Cantore, PO, 16.82; 2. Mansbach, PO; 3. Bair, CC.

11-12B: 1. Gabel, PO, 14.05; 2. Fitzenreiter, CC; 3. Gloth, CC.

11-12G: 1. Mansbach, PO, 16.80; 2. Klotz, CC; 3. Gsell, PO.

13-14B: 1. Considine, PO, 28.20; 2. Harwood; 3. Klotz, CC.

13-14G: 1. Mansbach, PO, 30.89; 2. Forest, CC; 3. Grabau, CC.

15-18B: 1. Roth, PO; 28.28; 2. Wolter, PO; 3. Foster, CC.

15-18G: 1. Roth, PO, 33.47; 2. Ringel, CC; 3. Will, CC.

Freestyle Relays

6&UM: 1. PO (Hess, Pazulski, Kantelis, Dai), 2:02.78.

7-8B: 1. CC (Mathieson, Bakke, Goldschen, O'Donnell), 1:17.51.

7-8G: 1. PO (Lawhorn, Combs, Briggs, Bryant), 1:18.99.

9-10B: 1. CC (Chen, Seamonson, Bakke, Stubbings), 1:04.90.

9-10G: 1. PO (Mansbach, Arensmeier, B. Jones, Pattillo), 1:14.50.

11-12B: 1. CC (Gloth, Wilson, Forest, Fitzenreiter), 2:02.05.

11-12G: 1. PO (Gsell, Theisen, Wilson, Lazas), 2:29.46.

13-14M: 1. PO (Mansbach, Wolter, Radcliffe, Considine), 1:47.29.

15-18M: 1. PO (B. Roth, L. Roth, J. Ferrari, S. Wolter), 1:50.82.

Long Reach

337

Phelps Luck

286

Medley Relays

9-10M: 1. PL (Yang, McKenna, Nakagama, Fuller), 1:08.45.

11-12M: 1. PL (Owen, Will, Foong, Fuller), 2:30.84.

13-14M: 1. PL (McGettigan, Foong, Rohrbaugh, Forte), 2:18.65.

15-18M: 1. PL (Leung, McKenna, Whiteford, McGettigan), 1:57.24.

Individual Medleys

9-10B: 1. Nakagama, PL, 1:19.84; 2. VanZijl, LR; 3. Binkley, LR.

9-10G: 1. Scott , LR, 1:21.11; 2. Uhl, PL; 3. Riis-White, LR.

11-12B: 1. Stang, LR, 1:13.41; 2. Calvin Ford, PL; 3. Corey Ford, PL.

11-12G: 1. Smith, LR, 1:12.85; 2. Sachs, LR; 3. Snyder, LR.

13-14B: 1. Connelly, LR, 1:14.25; 2. Ford, PL; 3. Robertson, LR.

13-14G: 1. Foong, PL, 1:14.45; 2. McKenna, PL; 3. Colarusso, LR.

15-18B: 1. McKenna, PL, 1:01.18; 2. Borque, LR; 3. Sachs, LR.

15-18G: 1. Smith, LR, 1:04.57; 2. Leung, PL; 3. Gould, PL.

Freestyle

6&UB: 1. Kay, LR, 25.86; 2. LaPointe, PL; 3. Gilmore, LR.

6&UG: 1. Bonner, LR, 21.73; 2. Nelson, LR; 3. Lang, LR.

7-8B: 1. Perry, LR, 16.61; 2. Foong, PL; 3. Evans, LR.

7-8G: 1. West, PL, 17.67; 2. Patton, LR; 2. Radcliffe, LR.

9-10B: 1. McDonald, LR, 15.22; 2. Chen, LR; 3. Fuller, PL.

9-10G: 1. Scott, LR, 13.83; 2. Hollingsworth, PL; 3. Frediani, PL.

11-12B: 1. Foong, PL 29.02; 2. LaGow, LR; 3. Rohrbaugh, PL.

11-12G: 1. Fuller, PL, 30.72; 2. Colarusso, LR; 3. Brostrom, LR.

13-14B: 1. Ford, PL, 27.52; 2. Forte, PL; 3. Evans, LR.

13-14 G: 1. Colarusso, LR, 30.30; 2. Brennan, PL; 3. Sellers, PL.

15-18B: 1. McGettigan, PL, 26.12; 2. Goldstein, PL; 3. Reed, PL.

15-18G: 1. Branch, LR, 28.14; 2. Joyce, PL; 3. Gould, PL.

Backstroke

6&UB: 1. Gilmore, LR, 34.60; 2. Watts, PL; 3. Patton, LR.

6&UG: 1. Bonner, LR, 33.00; 2. Nelson, LR; 3. Binkley, LR.

7-8B: 1. Perry, LR, 22.89; 2. Evans, LR; 3. Kalski, PL.

7-8G: 1. Harkleroad, LR, 21.90; 2. West, PL; 3. McDonald, LR.

9-10B: 1. Fuller, PL, 20.91; 2. Chen, LR; 3. Korolev, LR.

9-10G: 1. Yank, PL, 16.80; 2. Stang, LR; 3. Uhl, PL.

11-12B: 1. Foong, PL, 34.02; 2. LaGow, LR; 3. Owen, PL.

11-12G: 1. Smith, LR, 35.27; 2. Blevins, LR; 3. Lockhart, PL.

13-14B: 1. Soael, LR, 30.12; 2. Ford, PL; 3. Evans, LR.

13-14G: 1. McKenna, PL, 35.03; 2. McGettigan, PL; 3. Hughes, PL.

15-18B: 1. Goldstein, PL, 31.77; 2. Borque, LR; 3. McGettigan, PL.

15-18G: 1. Leung, PL, 30.98; 2. Branch, LR; 3. Leung, PL.

Breaststroke

8&UB: 1. Soriano, LR, 28.51.16; 2. Ford, PL; 3. Binkley, LR.

8&UG: 1. Patton, LR, 25.16; 2. Harkleroad, LR; 3. Studt, PL.

9-10B: 1. McDonald, LR, 20.35; 2. Gellum, LR; 3. Hoseman, PL.

9-10G: 1. McKenna, PL, 17.98; 2. Catalano, LR; 3. Frediani, PL.

11-12B: 1. Ford, PL, 43.84; 2. Sample, LR; 3. Jackson, PL.

11-12G: 1. Sachs, LR, 41.61; 2. Bonner, LR; 3. Blaszkiw, PL.

13-14B: 1. Soael, LR, 37.92; 2. Ford, PL; 3. Owen, PL.

13-14G: 1. Brennan, PL, 39.53; 2. Sellers, PL; 3. Johnson, LR.

15-18B: 1. O'Donnell, LR, 32.10; 2. McKenna, PL; 3. Robertson, LR.

15-18G: 1. Whiteford, PL, 38.17; 2. Starr, LR; 3. Leung, PL.

Butterfly

8&UB: 1. Foong, PL, 19.68; 2. Binkley, LR; 3. Soriano, LR.

8&UG: 1. McDonald, LR, 20.79; 2. Bialecki, PL; 3. Howard, LR.

9-10B: 1. Nakagama, PL, 16.67; 2. Van Zijl, LR; 3. Binkley, LR.

9-10G: 1. Yang, PL, 16.33; 2. Stang, LR; 3. McKenna, PL.

11-12B: 1. Stang, LR, 14.90; 2. Owen, PL; 3. Jackson, PL.

11-12G: 1. Fuller, PL, 15.18; 2. Colarusso, LR; 3. Brostrom, LR.

13-14B: 1. Connelly, LR, 32.34; 2. Rohrbaugh, PL; 3. Sachs, LR.

13-14G: 1. Foong, PL, 31.25; 2. Broadie, LR; 3. Gorton, LR.

15-18B: 1. O'Donnell, LR, 30.21; 2. Cunningham, LR; 3. Raderman, PL.

15-18G: 1. Smith, LR, 28.57; 2. Whiteford, PL; 3. Joyce, PL.

Freestyle Relays

6&UM: 1. LR (Bonner, Moore, Kay, Nelson), 1:51.06.

7-8B: 1. LR (Soriano, Evans, Binkley, Perry), 1:18.64.

7-8G: 1. LR (Harkleroad, McDonald, Radcliffe, Patton), 1:14.07.

9-10B: 1. LR (Korolev, Brown, Chen), 1:11.16.

9-10G: 1. LR (Jackson, Piffath, Stang, Scott), 1:00.45.

11-12B: 1. LR (Soael, Evans, LaGow, Stang), 2:12.39.

11-12G: 1. LR (Snyder, Sachs, Colarusso, Smith), 2:12.52.

13-14M: 1. LR (Soael, Colarusso, Connelly, O'Sullivan), 1:58.75.

15-18M: 1. PL (Joyce, Leung, Reed, Goldstein), 1:56.42.

Above, Oakland Mills swimmer Caitlyn Brown, 12, makes a splash as she starts away from the wall on the backstroke leg of the 200 IM in her team's meet Saturday against Owen Brown. At left, Oakland Mills swimmer Terrell Tyler, 11, center, celebrates with teammates near the end of a close race.Above, Oakland Mills swimmer Alex Ramsey, 7, holds the American flag as the national anthem plays on the public address system. Left, Owen Brown's Sarah Owen (right) swims against Oakland Mills's Annika McGinnis, who won girls' 9-10 100-yard medley.