Sudley

4,791.5

Ridgewood

3,365

Lake Ridge

3,338.5

SUDLEY

League individual records -- Boys: Patrick Lytle, 11-12, 50 free (27.50), 100 IM (1 minute 9.50 seconds); John Wojciechowski, 50 fly (30.40).

League relay records -- Boys: 11-12 100 free (John Wojciechowski, B.J. Fisher, Chase Wittenauer, Patrick Lytle), 54.28; 100 medley (B.J. Fisher, Patrick Lytle, John Wojciechowski, Chase Wittenauer), 1:00.87.

Team relay records -- Girls: 9-10 100 free (Alex Doonis, Madison Ebel, Kara Dunegan, Natalie Martin), 1:05.09; 11-12 100 free (Haley Nowak, Elizabeth Storey, Brandi Schinnerer, Lauren Poli), 59.21.

Triple winners -- Boys: Louis Wojciechowski, 9-10, 50 free, 25 fly, 10-and-under, 100 IM; Patrick Lytle, 11-12, 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM.

Double winners -- Boys: John Wojciechowski, 11-12, 50 back, 50 fly; Zachary Hayden, 15-18, 50 free, 100 IM; Girls: Alex Doonis, 9-10, 50 free, 50 back; Natalie Martin, 50 breast, 10-and-under, 100 IM; Lauren Poli, 11-12, 50 free, 50 breast; Brandi Schinnerer, 50 back, 100 IM.

Top place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Connor Bergeron, 1. 25 back, 3. 25 fly; Henry Campbell, 2. back, 4. 25 breast, 1. fly; Scott Primeau, 2. 25 free, 1. breast; Stephen Shaw, 3. back; (9-10) Reilly McGrory, 2. 50 free, 1. 50 back, 2. 25 fly; (10-and-under) Parker Hudson, 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 back, 3. 50 breast; David Hughes, 4. breast; Grant Minick, 4. 50 free, 3. 25 fly; Michael Welsh, 4. back; (11-12) Nick Allen, 4. 50 breast; Conor Campbell, 4. 50 back; B.J. Fisher, 4. 50 free, 2. back, 2. 50 fly; Chase Wittenauer, 2. free, 2. breast, 3. fly; (13-14) Patrick Groundwater, 4. 50 back; Nicholas Reed, 2. 50 breast; Joey Renton, 4. 50 fly; Philip Larosa, 2. 50 free, 2. 100 IM, 1. back; Matthew Toland, 3. free, 3. breast, 3. fly; (15-18) Bryan Morch, 3. 50 fly; Bobby Lytle, 3. 50 free, 4. 100 IM, 1. 50 back; Rory Millette, 1. fly; Joseph Mueller, 4. fly; Nick Rhoads, 4. 50 breast; Girls: (8-and-under) Emma Nowak, 3. 25 free, 1. 25 breast, 4. 25 fly; Meagan Reilly, 2. free, 3. 25 back, 3. fly; (9-10) Vivienne Miller, 4. 25 fly; (10-and-under) Kara Dunegan, 4. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 back, 2. 50 breast Madison Ebel, 4. 50 free; (11-12) Alyson Shaughnessy, 2. 50 breast; Elizabeth Storey, 3. 50 back; Haley Nowak, 2. 50 free, 2. 100 IM, 1. 50 fly; (13-14) Ashley Bailey, 3. 50 breast; Jenna Dagenhart, 4. 100 IM, 1. 50 back; Tate Gillman, 4. back; Kelly Fini, 3. 50 free, 3. IM, 3. 50 fly; (15-18) Elizabeth McCue, 4. 100 IM, 4. 50 back; Sara Reed, 4. 50 breast; Maria Fini, 4. 50 free, 3. back, 3. 50 fly; Elizabeth Mueller, 2. IM, 2. back, 2. fly; Sarah Hayden, 2. breast.

RIDGEWOOD

Team individual record -- Boys: Joey Kapurch, 15-18, 50 breast (31.68).

Team relay record -- Girls: 9-10 100 free (Victoria Ferrara, Maddie West, Paige Sherman, Jade Woll), 1:06.54.

Triple winners -- Boys: Matthew Penning, 13-14, 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM; Girls: Victoria Coughlin, 8-and-under, 25 free, 25 back, 25 fly.

Top place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Ryan Morrissey, 4. 25 back; Zachary Eggert, 3. 25 breast; (9-10) Nathanael Eggert, 3. 50 free, 2. 50 breast; Mark Hannan, 4. 25 fly; (10-and-under) Keith Langhauser, 4. 100 IM; Connor Nye, 2. IM; (9-10), 1. 50 breast; (11-12) John Bassford, 3. 50 free; (13-14) Zachary Nadeau, 4. 50 free, 3. 50 back; (15-18) Brad Blair, 4. 50 free, 4. 50 back; Joey Kapurch, 2. 100 IM, 2. back, 1. 50 breast; Girls: (8-and-under) Emily Kelly, 2. 25 back, 2. 25 breast, 2. 25 fly; Courtney Laird, 4. breast; Emily Smid, 3. breast; Madeline Holler, 4. back; (9-10) Victoria Ferrara, 4. 50 back, 3. 25 fly; (10-and-under) Maddie West, 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 3. 50 back, 3. 50 breast; Jade Woll, 3. 50 free; (10-and-under), 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 1. 25 fly; (11-12) Jenny Bartelmes, 4. 50 breast; Megan Lisbon, 3. 100 IM, 2. 50 back, 4. 50 fly; Courtney Varela, 3. breast; (13-14) Paige Freeman, 4. 50 free; (15-18) Sarah Lindberg, 2. 50 free, 3. 100 IM, 1. 50 back; Andrea Tom, 3. 50 breast, 3. 50 fly.

LAKE RIDGE

Team individual records -- Girls: Lindsey Marchand, 13-14, 50 free (29.28), 50 fly (30.59).

Team relay records -- Boys: 8-and-under 100 free (Michael Hale-Kupiec, Chris Camarca, Cameron Young, Danny Matchette), 1:14.81; Girls: 13-14 200 free (Kasey Bushmire, Carly Tanner, Brittany Fox, Lindsey Marchand), 2:01.91; 200 medley (Kasey Bushmire, Carly Tanner, Lindsey Marchand, Brittany Fox), 2:14.93; 15-18 200 free (Theresa Pedersen, Lindsey Tanner, Lauren Jost, Kristen Haudenschild), 2:04.59; 200 medley (Theresa Pedersen, Lindsey Tanner, Kristen Haudenschild, Lauren Jost), 2:19.72.

Triple winners -- Girls: Lindsey Marchand, 13-14, 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM; Kristen Haudenschild, 15-18, 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM.

Top place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Chris Camarca, 4. 25 free; Michael Hale-Kupiec, 3. free, 2. 25 fly; Danny Matchette, 1. free; Cameron Young, 2. 25 breast, 4. fly; (9-10) Jacob Bushmire, 3. 50 back; (11-12) Kyle Dost, 4. 100 IM, 3. 50 back; Tyler Marchand, 3. IM, 3. 50 breast, 4. 50 fly; (13-14) Andrew Besore, 2. 50 fly; Ryan Graumann, 3. 100 IM, 4. 50 breast; Garrett Segerson, 4. IM, 1. breast; Nick Woessner, 2. 50 back; (15-18) Thomas Hale-Kupiec, 2. 50 free, 3. 100 IM, 3. 50 back; Andrew Mazzella, 2. 50 fly; Kevin Walton, 3. 50 breast; Girls: (8-and-under) Clare Donohoe, 4. 25 free; (9-10) Lauren Donohoe, 4. 50 breast; (11-12) Gabrielle Pedersen, 3. 50 fly; Carmen Young, 4. 50 back; Isa Fillinger, 4. 50 free, 4. 100 IM; (13-14) Kasey Bushmire, 2. 50 back, 4. 50 breast, 2. 50 fly; Taylor Schomp, 3. back; Carly Tanner, 2. breast; Brittany Fox, 2. 50 free, 2. 100 IM, 1. breast; Angelea Mazzoccoli, 4. fly; (15-18) Lauren Jost, 3. 50 free; Lindsey Tanner, 1. 50 breast.

Wellington

3,984.5

Westridge

3,774

Ben Lomond

3,559.5

WELLINGTON

Triple winner -- Boys: Adam Mustafa, 9-10, 50 free, 25 fly, 10-and-under, 100 IM.

Double winner -- Girls: Erin Hammersley, 15-18, 50 free, 100 IM.

Top place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Stephen Rouzer, 3. 25 breast; Patrick Wilson, 4. 25 free, 4. 25 fly; Mark Rimkus, 1. free, 2. 25 back, 2. fly; (9-10) Seth Poplawski, 2. 25 fly; Devon Dotson, 4. 50 back; (10-and-under) Kyle Hinton, 4. 100 IM; (9-10), 3. 50 back; Dan Rimkus, 4. 50 free; (11-12) Andrew Foskett, 3. 50 free, 3. 100 IM, 3. 50 back; Luke Goldman, 4. free; Dylan Leygraaf, 2. IM, 2. back, 2. 50 fly; Chase Scott, 4. 50 breast; (13-14) Devin Jansen, 3. 50 free, 2. 50 back, 4. 50 fly; Eric Anderson, 4. 50 breast; Kyle Leygraaf, 2. 100 IM, 4. back, 3. fly; Andrew Trizna, 4. IM, 2. breast; (15-18) Alex Foskett, 2. 50 free, 1. 50 breast, 4. 50 fly; Jacob Goodfellow, 3. 100 IM, 3. 50 back; Andrew Davis, 3. breast; Josh Brisini, 2. breast; Girls: (8-and-under) Madeline Hawthorne, 1. 25 back; Shannon Kerns, 3. 25 fly; Natalie Tabor, 4. fly; (9-10) Heidi Turner, 3. 50 free; (11-12) Danielle Poplawski, 4. 100 IM, 3. 50 back; Kaul Debrauske, 4. 50 free, 3. IM, 1. 50 breast; Lexi Pettigrew, 3. free, 4. 50 fly; Sam Rimkus, 1. free, 3. fly; (13-14) Kimberly Young, 4. 50 fly; Rachel Severson, 2. 100 IM, 1. 50 back, 2. fly; Michelle Smith, 3. 50 free, 1. 50 breast; Katie Trizna, 3. back; Lauren Trizna, 3. breast; (15-18) Caitlin Hammersley, 4. 100 IM, 2. 50 breast; Megan Bumann, 2. 50 back, 3. 50 fly; Rebecca Hammer, 4. 50 free; Samantha Lawrence, 3. breast.

WESTRIDGE

Team individual records -- Boys: Angus MacDonald, 11-12, 50 free (28.45), 50 fly (30.94); Chris Sweeney, 13-14, 50 breast (36.06), 50 fly (30.57).

Team relay record -- Boys: 13-14 200 free (Anthony Hicks, Connor Campbell, Jake Stronko, Chris Sweeney), 2:00.34.

Triple winners -- Boys: Angus MacDonald, 11-12, 50 free, 50 breast, 50 fly; Chris Sweeney, 13-14, 50 free, 50 breast, 50 fly; Girls: Taylor Vincent, 8-and-under, 25 free, 25 breast, 25 fly; Natalia Stewart, 9-10, 50 back, 50 breast, 10-and-under, 100 IM; Mandy Vincent, 11-12, 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM; Meg Dvorak, 13-14, 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM.

Double winners -- Boys: Alex MacDonald, 8-and-under, 25 back, 25 fly; Andrew Sasser, 11-12, 50 back, 100 IM; Jake Stronko, 13-14, 50 back, 100 IM.

Top place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Torger Olson, 4. 25 back; Zachary Muniz, 4. 25 breast; Philip Rackham, 2. breast; (9-10) Jake Bernard, 1. 50 breast, 4. 25 fly; Sam Stronko, 2. 50 free; (10-and-under) Harrison Sweeney, 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 1. 50 back, 3. 50 breast; Jonathan Bowman, 2. back; (11-12) Brandon Anderson, 4. 100 IM, 2. 50 breast, 3. 50 fly; (13-14) Anthony Hicks, 3. 100 IM, 3. 50 back, 2. 50 fly; (15-18) Brian Anderson, 4. 50 back; Jonathan Orndorff, 3. 50 free, 3. 50 fly; Paul Koshetar, 4. free, 2. 100 IM, 2. back; Girls: (8-and-under) Suzy Penor, 4. 25 free, 4. 25 fly; Katelyn Bowman, 4. 25 back; Riana Pearce, 4. 25 breast; (9-10) Megan Anderson, 1. 50 free; (10-and-under), 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 4. 25 fly; Kara Pohlmeier, 2. 50 breast; Brianna Cole, 2. 50 free; (10-and-under), 4. 100 IM; (9-10), 1. 25 fly; Sarah Ianni, 4. 50 back; Meghann Smith, 4. 50 breast; (11-12) Molly Reid, 4. 50 breast; (13-14) Tiffany Hom, 3. 100 IM, 2. 50 breast; Kelley Gordon, 4. 50 free, 2. 50 back, 3. 50 fly; (15-18) Brianne Connolly, 3. 50 free, 1. 50 back; Laura Wainman, 1. 50 breast.

BEN LOMOND

Triple winner -- Boys: Matt Marquart, 15-18, 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM.

Top place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Ryan Thies, 1. 25 breast; Andrew Franklin, 3. 25 fly; Adam Moya, 3. 25 back; L.J. Nadal, 3. 25 free; (9-10) Zachary Goulet, 2. 50 breast; Brandon Thies, 4. breast; Daniel Utt, 3. 50 free; (10-and-under), 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 3. 25 fly; (11-12) James Crabb, 4. 50 fly; Aaron Thies, 4. 50 back, 3. 50 breast; (13-14) Zachary Stettler, 4. 50 free, 3. 50 breast; (15-18) Nick Persian, 4. 50 breast; Raymond Bennett, 1. 50 free, 4. 100 IM, 2. 50 fly; Girls: (8-and-under) Mary Blodgett, 3. 25 breast; Chloe Colligan, 3. 25 back; Amy Layne, 2. 25 free, 2. breast, 2. 25 fly; Sydney Thorpe, 3. free, 2. back; (9-10) Beth Economou, 3. 25 fly; Lucy Bennett, 4. 50 free, 3. 50 back; Allison Warth, 3. 50 breast; (10-and-under) Bridget Wunderly, 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 back, 2. 25 fly; (11-12) Chianne Higgins, 4. 50 back; Whitney Hood, 2. 50 breast; Jessica Layne, 2. 50 free, 2. 100 IM, 2. back; Kaylyn Messich, 3. breast, 2. 50 fly; (13-14) Carly Blodgett, 4. 50 breast; Emily Marquart, 4. 50 back; Hailey Moya, 2. 50 free, 4. 100 IM; (15-18) Kristin Behrle, 3. 100 IM, 3. 50 back, 4. 50 fly; Hannah Coutu, 4. 50 breast; Stasia Rapp, 2. 50 free, 2. IM, 1. fly; Rachel Fuschillo, 4. back.

FAST

4,351.5

Montclair

3,554

Stonewall Park

3,310.5

FAST

Team individual records -- Boys: Ben McAuliffe, 13-14, 50 free (28.13); William Norman, 15-18, 100 IM (1:07.06); Girls: Lauren Bussian, 11-12, 50 breast (39.59); Jennifer Norman, 13-14, 50 breast (38.54); Michelle Sawyer, 15-18, 50 fly (31.94), 100 IM (1:12.13).

Team relay records -- Boys: 15-18 200 free (Keith Wheatley, William Norman, Walter Glowicki, Matt Marshall), 1:53.55; Girls: 9-10 100 free (Emily Moe, Hannah Emerick, Kaitlin Leddy, Kelsey Smith), 1:07.49; 15-18 200 medley (Alex Vuxton, Miranda Neuberger, Lindsey Sawyer, Michelle Sawyer), 2:16.52; 11-12 100 medley (Shauna Plesmid, Lauren Bussian, Casey Zell, Kiera Leddy), 1:08.36.

Triple winners -- Girls: Erin Moe, 8-and-under, 25 free, 25 back, 25 fly; Shauna Plesmid, 11-12, 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly.

Double winners -- Boys: Zachary Webb, 8-and-under, 25 back, 25 fly; William Norman, 15-18, 50 back, 50 fly; Girls: Emily Moe, 9-10, 50 back, 10-and-under, 100 IM; Jennifer Norman, 13-14, 50 free, 50 breast.

Top place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Nick Stone, 4. 25 free, 3. 25 fly; Nicholas Bussian, 4. 25 back, 2. 25 breast; Scott Heckathorn, 3. free, 2. back; Kyle Kibodeaux, 3. back; (10-and-under) Steve LaHaye, 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 3. 50 back; Clayton Predmore, 3. 50 breast; Michael Thompson, 4. back; (11-12) Zach Stone, 2. 100 IM, 2. 50 breast, 3. 50 fly; Brett Eppley, 4. fly; Nick Glowicki, 4. 50 free, 4. IM, 2. fly; Eric Hurd, 2. 50 back; Ben MacKercher, 3. back; (13-14) Conor Maher, 4. 50 back; Robbie Mason, 4. 100 IM, 2. 50 fly; Ben McAuliffe, 2. 50 free, 2. IM, 1. back; Philip Rice, 3. 50 breast; Ronnie Ringler, 4. fly; Michael Zell, 1. breast; (15-18) Keith Wheatley, 3. 100 IM, 2. 50 back, 3. 50 breast; Kyle Austin, 4. back; Matt Marshall, 2. 50 free, 2. breast, 2. 50 fly; Girls: (8-and-under) Madison Mulvey, 2. 25 free, 4. 25 breast, 4. 25 fly; Kelsey Cook, 3. 25 back; Adelaide Schumaker, 1. breast, 3. fly; Amber Smith, 4. free, 2. back, 2. fly; Andie Stone, 3. free, 4. back, 2. breast; (9-10) Autumn Beck, 4. 50 breast; (10-and-under) Alex Bussian, 4. 100 IM; (9-10) Kaitlin Leddy, 3. 50 free; (10-and-under), 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 4. 50 back; Sarah Ringler, 3. back, 1. 50 breast, 3. 25 fly; Erinn Schaal, 4. 50 free; (11-12) Kiera Leddy, 3. 100 IM, 2. 50 breast; Lauren Bussian, 2. IM, 2. 50 back, 1. breast; Casey Zell, 3. 50 free, 1. IM, 2. 50 fly; (13-14) Annicole Buranych, 3. 50 free, 4. 100 IM; Raechel Hurd, 3. 50 back; Meryl Monfort, 2. back; Lindsey Muller, 4. 50 breast; Allie Emerick, 4. back, 3. 50 fly; (15-18) Miranda Neuberger, 2. 50 free, 4. 50 back, 2. 50 breast; Michelle Sawyer, 1. free, 2. 100 IM, 2. 50 fly; Alex Vuxton, 3. free, 3. back; Lindsey Sawyer, 3. breast; Amy Seymore, 4. breast.

MONTCLAIR

Top place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Sam Foster, 2. 25 free; Michael Labas, 3. 25 breast; Brandon Sigmon, 4. breast; (10-and-under) Matthew Brundage, 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 1. 50 back, 2. 25 fly; Brice Colcombe, 2. 50 free, 3. fly; Jordan Murrin, 4. free, 1. 50 breast, 4. fly; Ryan Paul, 2. breast; (11-12) Josh Colcombe, 3. 50 breast; Michael Larrabee, 3. 50 free, 4. breast; Robert McKenna, 3. 100 IM, 1. 50 back; Collin Thornton, 4. back; (13-14) Ryan Kim, 3. 50 free, 3. 50 back, 3. 50 fly; Andrew Butler, 4. 50 breast; Garrett El-Arab, 2. breast; Joseph Greisen, 4. free; Chris Saccoccia, 3. 100 IM, 2. back; (15-18) Jonathon Hilliard, 3. 50 free; Michael Blackwell, 4. free, 3. 50 back, 4. 50 fly; Jameson O'Brien, 4. 100 IM, 4. 50 breast; Girls: (8-and-under) Charlotte Smith, 3. 25 breast; (9-10) Marta Cayere, 2. 25 fly; Lexi Swartz, 4. fly; (13-14) Hannah Baldwin, 4. 50 free; Lisa Roos, 4. 50 fly; (15-18) Kate Cronje, 4. 50 free, 4. 50 fly; Amanda Hauck, 4. 100 IM, 2. 50 back, 3. fly; Courtney White, 3. IM, 1. 50 breast.

STONEWALL PARK

Team individual records -- Boys: Robert Grimmett-Norris, 13-14, 50 free (26.03); David Gartin, 15-18, 50 breast (35.10), 100 IM (1:06.83); Girls: Sarah Ameen, 50 back (32.44).

Team relay records -- 15-18 Girls 200 medley (Lauren MacDonald, Alexis Riley, Sarah Ameen, Amanda Joslin), 2:28.59.

Triple winners -- Boys: Chris Grimmett-Norris, 9-10, 50 free, 25 fly, 10-and-under, 100 IM; Mike Grimmett-Norris, 11-12, 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM; Robert Grimmett-Norris, 13-14, 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM; David Gartin, 15-18, 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM; Girls: Dana Kalnins, 13-14, 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM; Sarah Ameen, 15-18, 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM.

Double winners -- Boys: Laban Jamar, 8-and-under, 25 free, 25 breast; Girls: Abby MacDonald, 9-10, 50 free, 25 fly.

Top place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Bobby Sherrill, 4. 25 fly; (10-and-under) Ethan Mernin, 4. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 back, 4. 50 breast; Wyatt Teller, 3. 50 free; (11-12) Thomas Ameen, 2. 50 free; Christopher Cunningham-Sherrill, 1. 50 breast; (15-18) Andrew Bailey, 3. 50 fly; Girls: (10-and-under) Catherine Hazen, 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 breast; Kelly O'Bannon, 3. breast; (11-12) Casie Boyle, 4. 50 free, 3. 50 breast, 4. 50 fly; Christina Clenance, 4. breast; Nicole Haynes, 3. 50 back; Emily Moran, 4. 100 IM, 4. back, 3. fly; Samantha Webber, 2. free; (13-14) Brooke Gartin, 3. 100 IM, 2. 50 breast; Staci Webber, 2. 50 free, 2. IM, 3. breast.

Old Bridge

4,058

Meadowbrook

3,763.5

Ashland

3,175.5

OLD BRIDGE

Team individual records -- Boys: Anthony Giachinta, 9-10, 50 back (44.39), 10-and-under, 100 IM (1:35.46); Girls: Caitlin Henry, 11-12, 50 fly (35.22).

Team relay record -- Girls: 11-12 100 free (Kathleen Fleming, Heather Emert, Christine Anastasio, Caitlin Henry), 1:00.90.

Triple winner -- Girls: Sarah Taylor, 15-18, 50 free, 50 breast, 50 fly.

Double winners -- Boys: Anthony Giachinta, 9-10, 50 back, 10-and-under, 100 IM; Mike Graveen, 15-18, 50 free, 50 back; Kyle Edgemon, 50 fly, 100 IM.

Top place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Roland Wohlrab, 3. 25 back; Tyler Deen, 3. 25 breast; (9-10) Jake Henry, 4. 50 back; Scott Patterson, 4. 50 breast; Tyler Zong, 4. 50 free, 2. back; (11-12) Bryan Baugh, 4. 50 back, 4. 50 fly; Sam Mahone, 4. 100 IM; John Kenyon, 3. 50 breast; (13-14) Jordan Quantock, 4. 100 IM; Eric Taylor, 3. 50 free, 1. 50 back, 2. 50 breast; Jarrod Zong, 4. 50 fly; Ryan Bare, 4. free; Chris Fleming, 2. IM, 3. breast; (15-18) Joshua Emert, 4. 100 IM, 4. 50 back; Garrett McFarland, 3. 50 breast; Jonathan Miller, 3. 50 fly; Matt Tonnesen, 3. 50 free, 2. back, 4. fly; Kyle Bare, 3. back, 4. breast; Robert Gogan, 4. free, 3. IM, 1. breast; Christopher Watson, 2. IM, 2. breast; Girls: (8-and-under) Kelly Henry, 4. 25 breast, 1. 25 fly; Erin Giachinta, 1. 25 free, 3. 25 back; Emily Jones, 4. fly; (9-10) Leah Chada, 4. 50 free; Kellsey Costello-Mays, 3. 50 breast, 4. 25 fly; (11-12) Christine Anastasio, 3. 100 IM; Kathleen Fleming, 3. 50 back, 4. 50 breast; Caitlin Henry, 2. 50 free, 2. IM, 1. 50 fly; (13-14) Katie Mahone, 2. 50 breast; Nicole Beck, 4. 50 fly; Natasha Hooper, 4. 50 free, 3. 100 IM; Jennifer Hoskins, 4. breast; Chloe Mullins, 1. free, 3. 50 back, 2. fly; (15-18) Kelsey Edgemon, 2. 50 breast; Lauren Roper, 4. 50 free; Molly Schwoppe, 3. 100 IM, 4. 50 back, 4. 50 fly; Victoria Toro, 2. free, 2. back, 2. fly; Kaitlin Keefer, 2. IM; Sarah Schwoppe, 4. IM, 3. breast.

MEADOWBROOK

Team individual records -- Boys: Peter Pomajevich, 8-and-under, 25 breast (26.04); Nicolas Gonzales, 13-14, 50 free (28.71), 50 back (34.42); Eric Sargent, 50 breast (38.18), 50 fly (33.69); Nicolas Gonzales, 100 IM (1:13.05); Girls: Courtney Mizerak, 9-10, 50 free (32.28), 25 fly (15.94), 10-and-under, 100 IM (1:23.21); Gabrielle Mizerak, 11-12, 100 IM (1:17.91).

Team relay records -- Boys: 8-and-under 100 free (Kevin Olsen, Peter Pomajevich, Kenneth Parker, Thomas Hajec), 1:24.14; 9-10 100 free (Sean Gambarani, John Hardy, Michael Cornwell, Matt Pomajevich), 1:11.58; 11-12 100 free (Devin Wright, Eric Koob, Corbin Foucart, Cougar Hagen), 1:02.99; 100 medley (Devin Wright, Cougar Hagen, Corbin Foucart, Eric Koob), 1:14.09; 13-14 200 free (Nicolas Gonzales, Joe Cornwell, Andrew Gambarani, Eric Sargent), 2:11.48; 200 medley (Joe Cornwell, Nicolas Gonzales, Eric Sargent, Andrew Gambarani), 2:30.83; Girls: 11-12 100 medley (Melissa Ferrone, Elli Hagen, Gabrielle Mizerak, Rachel Lund), 1:08.28.

Triple winners -- Boys: Cougar Hagen, 11-12, 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM; Nicolas Gonzales, 13-14, 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM; Girls: Courtney Mizerak, 9-10, 50 free, 25 fly, 10-and-under, 100 IM.

Double winners -- Boys: Peter Pomajevich, 8-and-under, 25 breast, 25 fly; Matt Pomajevich, 9-10, 50 free, 25 fly; Eric Sargent, 13-14, 50 breast, 50 fly; Girls: Alexandra Lund, 9-10, 50 back, 50 breast; Gabrielle Mizerak, 11-12, 50 back, 100 IM.

Top place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Kenneth Parker, 3. 25 free, 1. 25 back, 4. 25 fly; Thomas Hajec, 1. free, 2. fly; Kevin Olsen, 2. free, 4. 25 breast, 3. fly; Sean Rouffa, 2. breast; (9-10) Michael Cornwell, 3. 50 back, 4. 25 fly; Sean Gambarani, 2. 50 free; (10-and-under), 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 breast; John Hardy, 3. 50 free; Austin Southcott, 3. breast; (11-12) Corbin Foucart, 4. 50 free, 3. 50 fly; Eric Koob, 2. 50 back, 4. 50 breast; Devin Wright, 2. 100 IM, 1. back, 2. fly; Girls: (8-and-under) Rebecca Baumstark, 2. 25 free, 4. 25 back, 2. 25 fly; Alexa Luiggi, 2. 25 breast; (9-10) Abigail Foucart, 2. 25 fly; Sarah Olsen, 4. 50 breast; (10-and-under) Alycia Rouffa, 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 3. 25 fly; (11-12) Melissa Ferrone, 4. 50 back; Elli Hagen, 4. 50 free, 1. 50 breast; Rachel Lund, 1. free, 2. breast, 3. 50 fly; (13-14) Christy Wright, 3. 50 free, 2. 100 IM, 1. 50 breast; (15-18) Stephanie Baumgartner, 3. 50 free, 1. 50 back, 3. 50 fly; Jenny Lyons, 1. 100 IM, 3. back; Shannon Smith, 4. 50 breast.

ASHLAND

Team individual records -- Boys: Joseph Haynes, 8-and-under, 25 back (24.55), 25 fly (26.12); Andrew Fristoe, 11-12, 50 breast (48.93); Alec Chamberlain, 50 fly (40.28); Stefan Moore, 13-14, 100 IM (1:25.70); Foster Bush, 15-18, 50 back (43.87); Eric Forbes, 50 breast (47.59), 50 fly (37.55); Girls: Allyson Bodmer, 8-and-under, 25 back (22.57), 25 breast (24.03); Moira Murphy, 25 fly (24.33); Katie Conrad, 9-10, 50 breast (53.60); Taylor Baker, 13-14, 100 IM (1:15.71).

Team relay records -- Boys: 11-12 100 free (Kevin Staats, Chris Palermo-Re, Matthew Todorowski, Alec Chamberlain), 1:05.90; 100 medley (Matthew Todorowski, Chris Palermo-Re, Alec Chamberlain, Kevin Staats), 1:16.63; 13-14 200 medley (Frank Jordano, Stefan Moore, Shaun Garrovillo, Christopher Todorowski), 2:39.21; Girls: 8-and-under 100 free (Moira Murphy, Madeline Thompson, Katie Heininger, Allyson Bodmer), 1:25.12; 9-10 100 medley (Samantha Leong, Katie Conrad, Antoinette Waller, Alessandra Cogdill), 1:24.12; 11-12 100 free (Kelsey Pendergraft, Shannon Connolly, Shelby Griffin, Briana Murphy), 1:04.12; 100 medley (Briana Murphy, Shelby Griffin, Brianne Russ, Kelsey Pendergraft), 1:11.90; 13-14 200 free (Allison Page, Darcy Griffin, Emily Whitaker, Taylor Baker), 2:18.80; 200 medley (Allison Page, Darcy Griffin, Taylor Baker, Emily Whitaker), 2:35.07.

Triple winner -- Girls: Taylor Baker, 13-14, 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM.

Double winner -- Girls: Allyson Bodmer, 8-and-under, 25 back, 25 breast.

Top place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Sam Adams, 4. 25 back; Joseph Haynes, 4. 25 free, 2. back; (10-and-under) Thomas Matty, 4. 100 IM; (9-10), 1. 50 breast, 3. 25 fly; (11-12) Alec Chamberlain, 2. 50 free, 3. 100 IM, 1. 50 fly; Kevin Staats, 3. free; Matthew Todorowski, 3. 50 back; Andrew Fristoe, 2. 50 breast; (13-14) Shaun Garrovillo, 3. 50 back, 3. 50 fly; Stefan Moore, 3. 100 IM, 4. 50 breast, 2. fly; Frank Jordano, 4. back; Girls: (8-and-under) Carleigh Fisher, 3. 25 breast; Moira Murphy, 3. 25 free, 2. 25 back, 3. 25 fly; (9-10) Antoinette Waller, 3. 50 free; (10-and-under), 4. 100 IM; (9-10) Alessandra Cogdill, 2. 50 free, 3. 50 back; Katie Conrad, 2. back, 2. 50 breast; Julia Moore, 4. back; (11-12) Briana Murphy, 3. 50 free, 4. 100 IM, 2. 50 back; Shelby Griffin, 3. 50 breast; Kelsey Pendergraft, 4. 50 fly; (13-14) Darcy Griffin, 4. 100 IM, 3. 50 breast; Allison Page, 2. 50 free, 2. 50 back, 3. 50 fly; Emily Whitaker, 4. back.

Urbanna

5,091

Kingsbrooke

4,694.5

Dale City

4,412.5

Veteran's Park

3,797

URBANNA

Team individual records -- Boys: David Basinger, 10-and-under, 100 IM (1:26.93); Girls: Holly Speaks, 13-14, 50 back (35.25), 50 fly (34.77).

Triple winner -- Boys: David Basinger, 9-10, 50 breast, 25 fly, 10-and-under, 100 IM.

Double winner -- Girls: Samantha Smith, 15-18, 50 back, 50 fly.

Top place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Matt Campbell, 4. 25 free; (9-10) Scott Goodman, 2. 50 free; (10-and-under), 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 back Gregory Stoffa, 4. back; Andrew Wucher, 4. 50 free, 2. 50 breast, 2. 25 fly; (11-12) Guppy Higginbottom, 4. 50 free, 4. 100 IM, 4. 50 back; Cal Masterson, 4. 50 breast; Eric Wenzinger, 1. free, 3. IM, 2. back; (13-14) Ross Chartrand, 2. 50 free, 2. 50 back; Cameron Lind, 4. free, 4. back, 4. 50 fly; Alex Quintana, 4. 100 IM, 2. 50 breast, 3. fly; David Speaks, 3. back; (15-18) Brian Kaehler, 4. 50 breast; Evan Chartrand, 2. 50 free, 2. 50 back, 3. 50 fly; Drew Chartrand, 2. 100 IM, 1. breast, 2. fly; Girls: (8-and-under) Shannon Wucher, 4. 25 breast; (9-10) Amy Rollins, 4. 50 breast; (10-and-under) Monica Byers, 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 back; Rachel Lambrecht, 4. back, 3. 50 breast; Megan Schofield, 4. 50 free; (11-12) Gena Chirillo, 2. 50 fly; Megan Clemency, 4. 50 breast; (13-14) Nicole Blanchetti, 3. 50 back; Mariclare Masterson, 2. 50 free, 4. 50 breast, 2. 50 fly; Holly Speaks, 2. 100 IM, 2. back, 1. fly; (15-18) Kimberly Thoresen, 2. 100 IM, 4. 50 back, 2. 50 breast; Jennie Doll, 4. 50 fly; Kathleen Steele, 1. 50 free, 3. breast.

KINGSBROOKE

Team individual records -- Boys: Connor Skeens, 8-and-under, 25 free (18.54); Ryan Dunne, 11-12, 100 IM (1:18.99).

Team relay records -- Mixed: 8-and-under 100 medley (Jordan Yaeger, Madison Smith, Scarlett Roy, Connor Skeens), 1:35.98; Girls: 9-10 100 medley (Rachel Reynolds, Annalee Gallagher, Katie Sippel, Carter Campbell), 1:23.81; 15-18 200 medley (Kara Verducci, Janel Danchak, Meghan Verducci, Kayla Mittelman), 2:24.33.

Triple winners -- Boys: Kevin Murphy, 13-14, 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM; Girls: Annalee Gallagher, 9-10, 50 back, 50 breast, 10-and-under, 100 IM; Britany Higdon, 11-12, 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM; Amy Crider, 13-14, 50 back, 50 breast, 100 IM.

Double winners -- Boys: Ryan Dunne, 11-12, 50 back, 50 fly; Girls: Janel Danchak, 15-18, 50 breast, 100 IM.

Top place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Andrew Proper, 4. 25 breast, 4. 25 fly; Cameron Beavers, 2. breast; Bennett Lloyd, 2. 25 back; Connor Skeens, 1. 25 free, 3. back, 3. breast; Jackson Wills, 1. back; (9-10) Austin Smith, 4. 50 breast; Duncan Beavers, 3. 50 back, 3. 25 fly; Nathan Brown, 3. 50 free; (10-and-under), 4. 100 IM; (9-10), 3. 50 breast; (11-12) Elliott Lloyd, 3. 50 free, 2. 50 breast; Jordan Luttrell, 2. free, 3. 50 back, 3. 50 fly; (15-18) Shane Smith, 4. 100 IM, 3. 50 breast; Girls: (8-and-under) Scarlett Roy, 3. 25 back, 2. 25 fly; Bailey Brown, 4. fly; Kerianne Gallagher, 4. back, 2. 25 breast; Madison Smith, 1. breast; (9-10) Rachel Reynolds, 4. 25 fly; Katie Sippel, 3. fly; Carter Campbell, 1. 50 free; (11-12) Lara Crider, 2. 50 free, 3. 100 IM; Katie Blevins, 2. 50 back; Dao Kulifay, 3. free, 4. back, 3. 50 fly; (13-14) Courtney Dunne, 3. 50 free; Alex Kulifay, 4. free; (15-18) Kara Verducci, 4. 100 IM, 2. 50 back, 3. 50 fly.

DALE CITY

Team individual records -- Boys: Thomas Rooney, 15-18, 50 free (25.62); Troy Sattgast, 50 back (29.15).

Triple winner -- Boys: Troy Sattgast, 15-18, 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM.

Double winners -- Boys: Jeffrey Thompson, 9-10, 50 free, 50 back; Girls: Shelby Owens, 8-and-under, 25 back, 25 fly.

Top place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Brandon Barbery, 2. 25 free, 4. 25 back, 1. 25 fly; Nate Griffo, 3. fly; (13-14) Keith Boigegrain, 3. 50 free; (15-18) Johnny Hayes, 3. 50 free, 4. 50 back, 4. 50 fly; Thomas Rooney, 1. free, 3. back, 2. 50 breast; Girls: (8-and-under) Holly Livingston, 2. 25 free, 3. 25 fly; Shelby Jordan, 1. free, 2. 25 back; Molly Nordberg, 4. free; (10-and-under) Giorgi Medellin, 4. 100 IM; (9-10) Leah Mulvehill, 3. 50 free; (10-and-under) Melody Nordberg, 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 3. 50 back; (11-12) April Livingston, 1. 50 free, 2. 100 IM, 2. 50 breast; Krista Thompson, 4. IM, 3. 50 back; (13-14) Karleen Lynch, 1. 50 free, 2. 50 breast; Katie Saar, 3. 100 IM, 3. 50 fly; Jessica Palmire, 3. breast; CJ Poulos, 4. IM, 4. fly; (15-18) Tara Livingston, 4. 50 breast; Alyssa Armstrong, 4. 50 free.

VETERAN'S PARK

Team individual record -- Boys: Connor Schwalm, 11-12, 50 breast (41.21).

Double winner -- Boys: Connor Schwalm, 11-12, 50 breast, 100 IM.

Top place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Adam Will, 3. 25 free, 1. 25 breast, 2. 25 fly; (9-10) Aaron Fotheringham, 4. 25 fly; (11-12) Bryan Martin, 4. 50 fly; Kyle Rushlow, 3. 50 breast; (13-14) Walter Lorincz, 4. 50 breast; James Burns, 2. 100 IM, 1. 50 back, 3. breast; Allen McClain, 1. 50 free, 3. IM, 2. 50 fly; (15-18) Dan Moore, 4. 50 free, 3. 100 IM; Girls: (8-and-under) Tahlia Marinez, 3. 25 free, 3. 25 breast; (9-10) Shannon Harper, 2. 50 breast, 2. 25 fly; Krystal Kersse, 2. 50 free, 1. fly; (11-12) Lauren Bonner, 3. 50 breast; Elizabeth Carroll, 4. 50 fly; Rachel Kramer, 1. 50 back; Sammy Neuhaus, 4. 50 free; (13-14) Linda Erickson, 4. 50 back; (15-18) Carly Keith, 3. 100 IM, 3. 50 back, 2. 50 fly.

Bridlewood

5,349.5

Braemar

4,356.5

Virginia Oaks

3,478.5

Piedmont

2,263

Victory Lakes

1,501.5

Lake Manassas

1,422

BRIDLEWOOD

Team individual records -- Boys: Chuckie Zumbaugh, 11-12, 50 back (41.96); Connor Peters, 50 breast (45.44); Ken Heidel, 13-14, 50 free (28.50), 50 fly (33.09); Caleb Dunn, 15-18, 50 back (37.16), 100 IM (1:19.57); Girls: Danielle Zatkoff, 8-and-under, 25 free (18.44); Brooke Rodriguez, 9-10, 50 free (33.34); Mina Vahdati, 11-12, 50 back (36.53); Elizabeth Walls, 13-14, 50 free (30.93); Kelsey Smith, 50 breast (42.66).

Team relay records -- Girls: 8-and-under 100 free (Morgan Remaley, Anya Breithaupt, Anna Hong, Danielle Zatkoff), 1:23.75; 9-10 100 medley (Mackenzie Smith, Allie Huppert, Brooke Rodriguez, Kayla Powers), 1:21.94; 11-12 100 medley (Rebecca Walls, Mina Vahdati, Kenni Sterns, Kelly Konczal), 1:12.89.

Triple winners -- Girls: Brooke Rodriguez, 9-10, 50 free, 50 breast, 25 fly; Mina Vahdati, 11-12, 50 free, 50 back, 50 breast; Liz Penning, 15-18, 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM.

Double winners -- Boys: Ken Heidel, 13-14, 50 free, 50 fly; Girls: Danielle Zatkoff, 8-and-under, 25 free, 25 fly.

Top place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Michael Mannix, 3. 25 back, 4. 25 fly; Brian Potts, 3. 25 free, 2. 25 breast, 3. fly; (10-and-under) Jon Dailey, 4. 100 IM; (9-10), 4. 50 breast; (11-12) Jason Heidel, 2. 50 free, 3. 100 IM, 1. 50 fly; Chuckie Zumbaugh, 2. 50 back; Christopher Dailey, 3. fly; Alex Huppert, 3. back; Connor Peters, 4. IM, 2. 50 breast; (15-18) Caleb Dunn, 2. 100 IM, 2. 50 back, 3. 50 breast; Kyle Smith, 4. breast, 4. 50 fly; Steve August, 3. 50 free, 3. back, 2. fly; Girls: (8-and-under) Camilla Brizzi, 4. 25 back, 2. 25 fly; Anna Hong, 3. back; Morgan Remaley, 3. 25 free, 1. back, 4. 25 breast; (9-10) Samantha Gimon, 4. 50 free; Allie Huppert, 4. 50 breast; Kayla Powers, 3. free; (10-and-under), 4. 100 IM; (11-12) Caroline Hong, 4. 50 back; Kenni Sterns, 3. 100 IM, 2. back, 2. 50 fly; Meghan Johnson, 3. 50 breast; Rebecca Walls, 2. IM, 3. back, 4. breast; (13-14) Kelsey Smith, 2. 50 breast; Elizabeth Walls, 4. 50 free, 1. 50 back, 2. 50 fly; (15-18) Ashley Turner, 4. 50 back, 2. 50 fly; Amanda Rafaels, 2. fly; Kyleen Welsh, 4. 50 breast.

BRAEMAR

Team individual records -- Boys: Brandon Doyle, 8-and-under, 25 fly (20.29); Justin Doyle, 9-10, 50 free (36.28); Zandy Morres, 13-14, 50 back (34.88), 50 breast (37.22), 100 IM (1:11.65); Andrew Blanche III, 15-18, 50 breast (46.81); Girls: Carrie VanBuskirk, 9-10, 50 breast (48.19), 10-and-under, 100 IM (1:32.87); Elizabeth Bannister, 13-14, 50 free (30.49); Julienne Denecke, 15-18, 100 IM (1:21.01).

Team relay records -- Boys: 13-14 200 free (Nick Greaver, Nicholas Denecke, Grant Burress, Zandy Morres), 2:17.56; Girls: 9-10 100 medley (Carrie VanBuskirk, Emily Goodrich, Jessica Friedman, Lydia Johnson), 1:24.13; 15-18 200 free (Bianca Brandveen, Megan Friedman, Sarah Bender, Julienne Denecke), 2:19.91.

Triple winners -- Boys: Brandon Doyle, 8-and-under, 25 free, 25 back, 25 fly; Justin Doyle, 9-10, 50 free, 50 back, 25 fly; Zandy Morres, 13-14, 50 back, 50 breast, 100 IM.

Double winners -- Girls: Carrie VanBuskirk, 9-10, 50 back, 10-and-under, 100 IM; Erin VanBuskirk, 11-12, 50 fly, 100 IM.

Top place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Joshua Lutz, 4. 25 free; Sam Maranto, 2. 25 back, 1. 25 breast; (9-10) Naoki Sugiura, 2. 50 breast, 4. 25 fly; (13-14) Nicholas Denecke, 4. 100 IM; (15-18) Andrew Blanche III, 4. 50 free, 3. 50 fly; Girls: (8-and-under) Jillian Stevens, 3. 25 fly; (9-10) Emily Goodrich, 3. 50 breast; Lydia Johnson, 2. 50 back; (11-12) Ayaka Sugiura, 2. 50 breast; (13-14) Elizabeth Bannister, 1. 50 free, 4. 50 back, 3. 50 breast; Abigail Friedman, 4. breast, 4. 50 fly; Jade Johnson, 2. free, 1. 100 IM, 2. back; Amy VanBuskirk, 4. IM, 1. fly; (15-18) Bianca Brandveen, 4. 50 free; Julienne Denecke, 2. 100 IM, 2. 50 back, 2. 50 breast; Megan Friedman, 4. IM, 3. back, 3. breast.

VIRGINIA OAKS

Team individual records -- Boys: Chris Bolton, 8-and-under, 25 free (18.25); Kevin Rooney, 11-12, 50 back (39.55); Jake Alphin, 13-14, 50 free (28.89); Colby Smith, 15-18, 50 breast (36.02); Girls: Jill Jamison, 8-and-under, 25 free (18.63), 25 breast (24.81); Brittany Haupt, 13-14, 50 free (33.46); Lanie Alphin, 50 breast (45.07), 100 IM (1:26.90).

Team relay records -- Boys: 8-and-under 100 free (Austin Brown, Michael Cuilik, Gavin Graham, Chris Bolton), 1:29.03; 9-10 100 medley (Steven Haering, Dylan Sawyer, Thomas O'Hare, Connor Haupt), 1:32.43; 11-12 100 free (Kevin Lee, Matt Sprague, Shae Cavallaro, Kevin Rooney), 1:03.91; 100 medley (Shae Cavallaro, Kevin Rooney, Kevin Lee, Matt Sprague), 1:13.53; 13-14 200 free (Ray Delgado, Jason Czuczor, Dezi Johnson, Jake Alphin), 2:10.46; Girls: 9-10 100 free (Jessica Grembowski, Tori Cameron, Stephanie Bolton, Holly Criscuolo), 1:16.13; 100 medley (Leah Morrison, Stephanie Bolton, Holly Criscuolo, Jessica Grembowski), 1:25.48; 13-14 200 free (Brittany Haupt, Justyn Berry, Courtney Morrison, Lanie Alphin), 2:27.88; 200 medley (Courtney Morrison, Lanie Alphin, Brittany Haupt, Addison Smith), 2:55.75.

Triple winners -- Boys: Kevin Rooney, 11-12, 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM; Colby Smith, 15-18, 50 back, 50 breast, 100 IM.

Top place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Chris Bolton, 2. 25 free, 3. 25 breast, 2. 25 fly; Michael Cuilik, 4. 25 back; (9-10) Connor Haupt, 3. 50 free; (10-and-under), 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 3. 25 fly; (11-12) Kevin Lee, 2. 100 IM, 1. 50 breast, 2. 50 fly; Shae Cavallaro, 4. breast, 4. fly; Matt Sprague, 4. 50 free; (13-14) Jason Czuczor, 4. 50 fly; Ray Delgado, 4. 50 free, 2. 100 IM, 3. fly; Dezi Johnson, 4. 50 back; Jake Alphin, 2. free, 2. 50 breast, 2. fly; (15-18) Shane Rooney, 2. 50 free, 4. 100 IM, 1. 50 fly; Caleb Cinnamon, 4. 50 back; Girls: (8-and-under) Claire Cameron, 3. 25 breast; Alexandra Ashley, 4. 25 free, 4. 25 fly; Jill Jamison, 2. free, 2. 25 back, 1. breast; (10-and-under) Stephanie Bolton, 3. 100 IM; (9-10) Tori Cameron, 4. 25 fly; Holly Criscuolo, 2. 50 free, 3. 50 back, 2. fly; (11-12) Lyndsay Santoro, 4. 50 fly.

PIEDMONT

Team individual records -- Boys: Zachary Chapman, 9-10, 50 free (40.93); Ford Whitticar, 25 fly (21.75), 10-and-under, 100 IM (1:51.38); Michael Hinkle, 11-12, 50 free (36.62); Patrick Luke, 50 back (44.87); Maxwell Whitticar, 50 breast (48.53); Patrick Luke, 50 fly (47.54), 100 IM (1:39.97); Sean Stark, 13-14, 100 IM (1:27.13); Girls: Jessica Dehn, 9-10, 50 back (49.03), 10-and-under, 100 IM (1:44.95); Maria Bruno, 11-12, 50 fly (43.13).

Team relay records -- Boys: 9-10 100 free (Hayden Kinkel, Colin Fowler, Ford Whitticar, Zachary Chapman), 1:19.85; 13-14 200 medley (Matthew Udicious, Sean Stark, Taylor Buchanan, Christopher Thompson), 2:56.72; Girls: 9-10 100 medley (Emily Bulkeley, Rachel Thompson, Jessica Dehn, Dominica LeBlanc), 1:34.53.

Top place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Matthew Dehn, 4. 25 breast; (9-10) Zachary Chapman, 4. 50 free; Colin Fowler, 4. 50 back; (10-and-under) Ford Whitticar, 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 back, 2. 25 fly; (11-12) Patrick Luke, 4. 50 back; Maxwell Whitticar, 3. 50 breast; (13-14) Sean Stark, 3. 100 IM, 4. 50 breast; Girls: (10-and-under) Jessica Dehn, 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 4. 50 back; (11-12) Maria Bruno, 4. 100 IM, 3. 50 fly; Ali Gelios, 3. 50 free.

VICTORY LAKES

Team individual records -- Boys: Michael Nasatka, 8-and-under, 25 free (24.85); Kurt Wall, 11-12, 50 free (39.67), 50 breast (54.03); Tyler Newton, 13-14, 50 back (51.77); Girls: Becky Shaw, 8-and-under, 25 free (23.15); Katelyn Blakely, 25 back (28.47), 25 fly (38.27); Christine Souther, 9-10, 50 free (42.43); Joy Caracciolo, 11-12, 50 back (50.96); Molly Hilberg, 50 breast (57.00); Katy Gulden, 15-18, 50 free (33.19), 50 back (37.05).

Team relay records -- Mixed: 8-and-under 100 medley (Jamie Smith, William McCarty, Katelyn Blakely, Becky Shaw), 2:05.25; 100 free (Ryan Thompson, William McCarty, Jamie Smith, Michael Nasatka), 1:50.61; Boys: 9-10 100 free (Garrett Smith, JoJo Scrivner, Jack Ellison, Steven Blakely), 1:22.59; 11-12 100 free (Kurt Wall, Frank Carissimo, Chris Bonham, Giff Finley), 1:15.17; Girls: 9-10 100 free (Ashley Gassan, Jessica Nasatka, Nicky Honeycutt, Christine Souther), 1:21.03; 100 medley (Nicky Honeycutt, Rachel Hosseini, Ashley Gassan, Christine Souther), 1:35.34; 11-12 100 medley (Kathryn Cobleigh, Molly Hilberg, Joy Caracciolo, Jessica Nasatka), 1:36.68; 15-18 200 free (Katy Gulden, Kristin Huntley, Jasmine Caracciolo, Lauren Huntley), 2:18.00.

Double winner -- Girls: Katy Gulden, 15-18, 50 free, 50 back.

Top place finishers -- Boys: (9-10) Steven Blakely, 2. 50 free; (10-and-under), 1. 100 IM; (9-10), 3. 50 back; JoJo Scrivner, 1. 50 breast; Girls: (13-14) Lauren Huntley, 3. 50 free, 3. 100 IM, 1. 50 breast; (15-18) Kristin Huntley, 2. 50 free, 4. 50 fly.

LAKE MANASSAS

Team individual records -- Boys: Stephen Yacas, 13-14, 50 breast (42.47); Girls: Katie MacConnell, 8-and-under, 25 free (22.28); Caileigh Bravo, 9-10, 25 fly (21.12); Ashley MacConnell, 10-and-under, 100 IM (1:51.84); Alison Swanson, 15-18, 50 back (42.59).

Team relay records -- Boys: 9-10 100 medley (Corey Draper, Bryden Rosenburgh, R.J. Hale, Ayra Ebrahimi), 1:42.10; 13-14 200 free (Timothy Frerichs, Justin Paschalides, Korbin Doss, Stephen Yacas), 2:22.52; Girls: 9-10 100 medley (Katrina Hagen, Christy Larsen, Ashley MacConnell, Kolbi Doss), 1:40.34.

Top place finishers -- Boys: (9-10) Bryden Rosenburgh, 3. 50 breast; (11-12) Timothy Frerichs, 3. 50 free; (13-14) Stephen Yacas, 3. 50 free, 3. 50 back, 3. 50 breast; (15-18) Dylan Rosenburgh, 1. 50 free, 3. 100 IM, 2. 50 breast; Girls: (9-10) Caileigh Bravo, 3. 25 fly; (11-12) Alex Diebus, 4. 50 free; (13-14) Ashley Fitzgerald, 2. 100 IM, 3. 50 back, 3. 50 fly; (15-18) Brittany Hale, 3. 50 free.

Sudley's Natalie Martin, 10, comes up for air while swimming the butterfly portion of the girls' 10-and-under 100-meter individual medley, in which she finished first during her team's tri-meet against Ridgewood and Lake Ridge on Saturday. Sudley's Louis Wojciechowski does the breatstroke during the boys' 10-and-under 100-meter IM. Wojciechowski won three events at the meet to help Sudley finish in first place with a total score of 4,791.5.Lake Ridge's Kristen Haudenschild, right, stays in front of Ridgewood's Sarah Lindberg during the breaststroke leg of the girls' 15-18 100-meter individual medley. Ridgewood took second with 3,365 points, and Lake Ridge had 3,338.5.