Boys' Soccer Schedule Calvert

Sep. 3, at Patuxent, 6;9, at Patuxent, 6;14, Huntingtown, 5;22, Great Mills, 5:30;28, Lackey, 5:30;29, at La Plata, 6;

Oct. 5, at Northern, 6;7, Leonardtown, 5:30;12, at McDonough, 6;14, Thomas Stone, 5:30;16, at Eleanor Roosevelt, 6;19, Chopticon, 5:30;21, at Westlake, 6.

Chopticon

Sep. 8, at McDonough, 6;14, Thomas Stone, 6;20, at Leonardtown, 6;22, at La Plata, 6;28, Westlake, 6;30, at Huntingtown, 6;

Oct. 5, at Great Mills, 6;7, Lackey, 6;14, Northern, 6;19, at Calvert, 5:30;21, Patuxent, 6.

Great Mills

Sep. 14, Northern, 6;20, St. Mary's Ryken, 6;22, at Calvert, 5:30;27, La Plata, 6;30, at Lackey, 6;

Oct. 5, Chopticon, 6;6, at Thomas Stone, 6;7, at Thomas Stone, 6;11, Huntingtown, 6;14, Leonardtown, 6;19, at Patuxent, 6;22, at McDonough, 6.

Huntingtown

Sep. 8, Northern, 6;14, at Calvert, 5;22, Patuxent, 6;28, at McDonough, 6;30, Chopticon, 6;

Oct. 5, at La Plata, 6;8, Westlake, 6;11, at Great Mills, 6;14, Lackey, 6;19, at Leonardtown, 6;21, Thomas Stone, 6.

La Plata

Sep. 14, at Westlake, 6;22, Chopticon, 6;27, at Great Mills, 6;29, Calvert, 6;

Oct. 5, Huntingtown, 6;8, at Northern, 6;12, Patuxent, 6;14, at McDonough, 6;19, at Thomas Stone, 6;21, Lackey, 6.

Lackey

Sep. 3, at Gwynn Park, 4:30;14, Patuxent, 6;22, Westlake, 6;28, at Calvert, 5:30;30, Great Mills, 6;

Oct. 4, at Leonardtown, 6;7, at Chopticon, 6;12, Northern, 6;14, at Huntingtown, 6;19, McDonough, 6;21, at La Plata, 6.

Leonardtown

Sep. 14, McDonough, 6;20, Chopticon, 6;22, at Thomas Stone, 6;28, Patuxent, 6;

Oct. 1, at Westlake, 6;4, Lackey, 6;7, at Calvert, 5:30;14, at Great Mills, 6;15, High Point, 6;19, Huntingtown, 6;21, at Northern, 6.

McDonough

Sep. 8, Chopticon, 6;14, at Leonardtown, 6;22, at Northern, 6;28, Huntingtown, 6;30, Thomas Stone, 6;

Oct. 5, at Westlake, 6;7, at Patuxent, 6;12, Calvert, 6;14, La Plata, 6;19, at Lackey, 6;22, Great Mills, 6.

Northern

Sep. 8, at Huntingtown, 6;14, at Great Mills, 6;22, McDonough, 6;

Oct. 2, at Patuxent, 6;5, Calvert, 6;8, La Plata, 6;12, at Lackey, 6;14, at Chopticon, 6;19, Westlake, 6;21, Leonardtown, 6.

Patuxent

Sep. 3, Calvert, 6;9, Calvert, 6;14, at Lackey, 6;22, at Huntingtown, 6;28, at Leonardtown, 6;

Oct. 2, Northern, 6;5, at Thomas Stone, 6;7, McDonough, 6;12, at La Plata, 6;14, Westlake, 6;19, Great Mills, 6;21, at Chopticon, 6.

Thomas Stone

Sep. 14, at Chopticon, 6;22, Leonardtown, 6;30, at McDonough, 6;

Oct. 5, Patuxent, 6;6, Great Mills, 6;7, Great Mills, 6;12, at Westlake, 6;14, at Calvert, 5:30;19, La Plata, 6;21, at Huntingtown, 6.

Westlake

Sep. 14, La Plata, 6;22, at Lackey, 6;28, at Chopticon, 6;

Oct. 1, Leonardtown, 6;5, McDonough, 6;8, at Huntingtown, 6;12, Thomas Stone, 6;14, at Patuxent, 6;19, at Northern, 6;21, Calvert, 6.