Girls' Soccer Schedule Calvert

Sep. 9, Patuxent, 6;13, at Huntingtown, 6;21, at Great Mills, 6;28, at Lackey, 6;30, La Plata, 5:30;

Oct. 5, Northern, 5:30;8, at Leonardtown, 6;12, McDonough, 5:30;14, at Thomas Stone, 6;19, at Chopticon, 6;21, Westlake, 5:30.

Chopticon

Sep. 9, McDonough, 6;14, at Thomas Stone, 6;20, at Patuxent, 6;23, La Plata, 6;28, at Westlake, 6;29, Huntingtown, 6;

Oct. 5, Great Mills, 6;6, at La Plata, 6;12, Leonardtown, 6;13, at Northern, 6;14, at Northern, 6;19, Calvert, 6;21, at Patuxent, 6.

Great Mills

Sep. 7, at Leonardtown, 6;14, at Northern, 6;17, McDonough, 6;21, Calvert, 6;27, at La Plata, 6;30, Lackey, 6;

Oct. 4, Westlake, 6;5, at Chopticon, 6;7, Thomas Stone, 6;19, Patuxent, 6.

Huntingtown

Sep. 3, at Lackey, 6;8, at Northern, 6;9, at Northern, 6;13, Calvert, 6;22, at Patuxent, 6;28, McDonough, 6;29, at Chopticon, 6;

Oct. 5, La Plata, 6;7, at Westlake, 6;19, Leonardtown, 6;20, at Thomas Stone, 6.

La Plata

Sep. 9, at Leonardtown, 6;14, Westlake, 6;23, at Chopticon, 6;24, McDonough, 6;27, Great Mills, 6;30, at Calvert, 5:30;

Oct. 5, at Huntingtown, 6;6, Chopticon, 6;7, Northern, 6;8, Northern, 6;12, at Patuxent, 6;19, Thomas Stone, 6;21, at Lackey, 6.

Lackey

Sep. 3, Huntingtown, 6;8, Thomas Stone, 7;14, at Patuxent, 6;21, Gwynn Park, 6;23, at Westlake, 6;28, Calvert, 6;30, at Great Mills, 6;

Oct. 4, Leonardtown, 6;12, at Northern, 6;18, at McDonough, 6;21, La Plata, 6.

Leonardtown

Sep. 3, Thomas Stone, 6;7, Great Mills, 6;9, La Plata, 6;13, at McDonough, 6;28, at Patuxent, 6;

Oct. 1, Westlake, 6;4, at Lackey, 6;8, Calvert, 6;12, at Chopticon, 6;19, at Huntingtown, 6;22, Northern, 6.

McDonough

Sep. 9, at Chopticon, 6;13, Leonardtown, 6;17, at Great Mills, 6;21, Northern, 6;24, at La Plata, 6;28, at Huntingtown, 6;29, at Thomas Stone, 6;

Oct. 5, Westlake, 6;7, Patuxent, 6;12, at Calvert, 5:30;18, Lackey, 6.

Northern

Sep. 8, Huntingtown, 6;9, Huntingtown, 6;14, Great Mills, 6;21, at McDonough, 6;28, Thomas Stone, 6;30, Patuxent, 6;

Oct. 1, Patuxent, 6;5, at Calvert, 5:30;7, at La Plata, 6;8, at La Plata, 6;12, Lackey, 6;13, Chopticon, 6;14, Chopticon, 6;19, at Westlake, 6;20, at Patuxent, 6;22, at Leonardtown, 6.

Patuxent

Sep. 7, at Westlake, 6;9, at Calvert, 6;14, Lackey, 6;20, Chopticon, 6;22, Huntingtown, 6;28, Leonardtown, 6;30, at Northern, 6;

Oct. 1, at Northern, 6;5, Thomas Stone, 6;7, at McDonough, 6;12, La Plata, 6;14, at Westlake, 6;19, at Great Mills, 6;20, Northern, 6;21, Chopticon, 6.

Thomas Stone

Sep. 3, at Leonardtown, 6;8, at Lackey, 7;14, Chopticon, 6;28, at Northern, 6;29, McDonough, 6;

Oct. 5, at Patuxent, 6;7, at Great Mills, 6;12, Westlake, 6;14, Calvert, 6;19, at La Plata, 6;20, Huntingtown, 6.

Westlake

Sep. 7, Patuxent, 6;8, Tuscaraura, 6:45;11, at Kenwood, 10;14, at La Plata, 6;23, Lackey, 6;28, Chopticon, 6;

Oct. 1, at Leonardtown, 6;4, at Great Mills, 6;5, at McDonough, 6;7, Huntingtown, 6;12, at Thomas Stone, 6;14, Patuxent, 6;19, Northern, 6;21, at Calvert, 5:30.