PUBLIC SCHOOLS

Annapolis

SEPT. 3 vs. Bishop McNamara, 7:15

10 vs. North County, 7:15

17 vs. Severna Park, 7:15

23 at Arundel, 7:15

OCT. 1 vs. Broadneck, 7:15

8 at Glen Burnie, 7:15

15 at Northeast, 7:15

22 vs. South River, 7:15

29 at Chesapeake, 7:15

NOV. 5 vs. Southern, 7:15

Arundel

SEPT. 3 at Meade, 7:15

10 vs. Chesapeake, 7:15

17 at Broadneck, 7:15

23 vs. Annapolis, 7:15

OCT. 1 vs. Northeast, 7:15

8 vs. Southern, 7:15

15 at North County, 7:15

23 at Old Mill, 1

29 vs. Glen Burnie, 7:15

NOV. 5 vs. South River, 7:15

Broadneck

SEPT. 3 at Chesapeake, 7:15

10 at Glen Burnie, 7:15

17 vs. Arundel, 7:15

23 vs. Meade, 7:15

OCT. 1 at Annapolis, 7:15

8 vs. Northeast, 7:15

15 at Old Mill, 7:15

23 vs. North County, 1

29 at South River, 7:15

NOV. 5 vs. Severna Park, 7:15

Chesapeake

SEPT. 3 vs. Broadneck, 7:15

10 at Arundel, 7:15

17 vs. South River, 7:15

23 at North County, 7:15

OCT. 2 at Meade, 1

8 vs. Old Mill, 7:15

15 vs. Glen Burnie, 7:15

22 at Severna Park, 7:15

29 vs. Annapolis, 7:15

NOV. 5 at Northeast, 7:15

Glen Burnie

SEPT. 3 at South River, 7:15

10 vs. Broadneck, 7:15

17 at Meade, 7:15

23 at Southern, 7:15

OCT. 1 vs. North County, 7:15

8 vs. Annapolis, 7:15

15 at Chesapeake, 7:15

22 vs. Northeast, 7:15

29 at Arundel, 7:15

NOV. 5 vs. Old Mill, 7:15

Meade

SEPT. 3 vs. Arundel, 7:15

10 at Old Mill, 7:15

17 vs. Glen Burnie, 7:15

23 at Broadneck, 7:15

OCT. 2 vs. Chesapeake, 1

8 vs. Severna Park, 7:15

15 at South River, 7:15

22 vs. Southern, 7:15

29 at Northeast, 7:15

NOV. 5 at North County, 7:15

Northeast

SEPT. 3 at St. Mary's, 7

10 at Southern, 7:15

17 vs. Old Mill, 7:15

23 at Severna Park, 7:15

OCT. 1 at Arundel, 7:15

8 at Broadneck, 7:15

15 vs. Annapolis, 7:15

22 at Glen Burnie, 7:15

29 vs. Meade, 7:15

NOV. 5 vs. Chesapeake, 7:15

North County

SEPT. 3 at Old Mill, 7:15

10 at Annapolis, 7:15

17 vs. Southern, 7:15

23 vs. Chesapeake, 7:15

OCT. 1 at Glen Burnie, 7:15

8 vs. South River, 7:15

15 vs. Arundel, 7:15

23 at Broadneck, 1

29 at Severna Park, 7:15

NOV. 5 vs. Meade, 7:15

Old Mill

SEPT. 3 vs. North County, 7:15

10 vs. Meade, 7:15

17 at Northeast, 7:15

24 vs. South River, 4

OCT. 1 at Severna Park, 7:15

8 at Chesapeake, 7:15

15 vs. Broadneck, 7:15

23 vs. Arundel, 1

29 at Southern, 7:15

NOV. 5 at Glen Burnie, 7:15

Severna Park

SEPT. 4 at Eleanor Roosevelt, 7

10 at South River, 7:15

17 at Annapolis, 7:15

23 vs. Northeast, 7:15

OCT. 1 vs. Old Mill, 7:15

8 at Meade, 7:15

15 at Southern, 7:15

22 vs. Chesapeake, 7:15

29 at North County, 7:15

NOV. 5 at Broadneck, 7:15

Southern

SEPT. 3 at Highpoint, 7:30

10 vs. Northeast, 7:15

17 at North County, 7:15

23 vs. Glen Burnie, 7:15

OCT. 1 at South River, 7:15

8 at Arundel, 7:15

15 vs. Severna Park, 7:15

22 at Meade, 7:15

29 vs. Old Mill, 7:15

NOV. 5 at Annapolis, 7:15

South River

SEPT. 3 vs. Glen Burnie, 7:15

10 vs. Severna Park, 7:15

17 at Chesapeake, 7:15

24 at Old Mill, 4

OCT. 1 vs. Southern, 7:15

8 at North County, 7:15

15 vs. Meade, 7:15

22 at Annapolis, 7:15

29 vs. Broadneck, 7:15

NOV. 5 at Arundel, 7:15

PRIVATE SCHOOLS

Severn

SEPT. 3 at Reginald Lewis, 3:45

11 vs. McDonough, 1

18 vs. Loyola, 1

25 at Boys' Latin, 1:30

OCT. 1 vs. Bladensburg, 4

8 vs. St. Paul's, 4

16 vs. Archbishop Curley at Anne Arundel Community College, 2

22 at Cardinal Gibbons, 7

29 at Bel Air, 7

NOV. 5 vs. St. Mary's at Navy-Marine Corps Stadium, 7

Spalding

SEPT. 3 at Col. Richardson, 7

11 at Millford Mill, 1

17 vs. South Hagerstown, 7

24 vs. St. Mary's, 7

OCT. 8 vs. Friends, 7

15 vs. Boys' Latin, 7

22 vs. John Carroll, 7

29 at St. John's Prospect Hall, 7

NOV. 6 at Baltimore Lutheran, 1

12 at Pallotti, 7

St. Mary's

SEPT. 3 vs. Northeast, 7

10 vs. C.M. Wright, Anne Arundel Community College, 7

17 at Pallotti, 7

24 at Spalding, 7

OCT. 1 vs. Pikesville, 4

8 at Archbishop Curley, 4

15 vs. Cardinal Gibbons, 4

22 at St. Paul's, 3:45

29 at Edgewood, 7

NOV. 5 vs. Severn at Navy-Marine Corps Stadium, 7