Schedule

Calvert

Sep. 7, at Patuxent, 6;10, Severna Park, 5:30;21, Northern, 6;23, McDonough, 5:30;28, at Thomas Stone, 5:30;30, Patuxent, 6;

Oct. 5, at La Plata, 5:30;7, Leonardtown, 5:30;12, at Northern, 6;14, at Great Mills, 5:30;19, Chopticon, 5:30;21, at Lackey, 5:30;26, at Huntingtown, 5:30;28, Westlake, 5:30.

Chopticon

Sep. 7, at Great Mills, 5:30;9, at Leonardtown, 5:30;14, Huntingtown, 5:30;23, Patuxent, 5:30;28, at La Plata, 5:30;30, Leonardtown, 5:30;

Oct. 5, at Northern, 5:30;7, McDonough, 5:30;12, at Thomas Stone, 5:30;14, at Huntingtown, 5:30;19, at Calvert, 5:30;21, Great Mills, 5:30;26, Westlake, 5:30;28, at Lackey, 5:30.

Great Mills

Sep. 3, at Leonardtown, 5:30;7, Chopticon, 5:30;14, at McDonough, 5:30;17, at Leonardtown, 5:30;23, Leonardtown, 5:30;28, at Northern, 5:30;30, McDonough, 5:30;

Oct. 5, at Thomas Stone, 5:30;7, Patuxent, 5:30;12, at La Plata, 5:30;14, Calvert, 5:30;19, at Westlake, 5:30;21, at Chopticon, 5:30;26, Lackey, 5:30;28, Huntingtown, 5:30.

Huntingtown

Sep. 14, at Chopticon, 5:30;16, at Broadneck, 5:30;23, La Plata, 5:30;28, at Leonardtown, 5:30;30, Northern, 6;

Oct. 5, at McDonough, 5:30;7, Thomas Stone, 5:30;12, at Patuxent, 6;14, Chopticon, 5:30;19, at Lackey, 5:30;21, Westlake, 5:30;26, Calvert, 5:30;28, at Great Mills, 5:30.

La Plata

Sep. 7, Westlake, 6:30;9, McDonough, 5:30;14, Lackey, 5:30;23, at Huntingtown, 5:30;28, Chopticon, 5:30;30, at Lackey, 5:30;

Oct. 5, Calvert, 5:30;7, at Westlake, 5:30;12, Great Mills, 5:30;14, Thomas Stone, 5:30;19, at Northern, 5:30;21, at Patuxent, 5:30;26, at McDonough, 5:30;28, Leonardtown, 5:30.

Lackey

Sep. 3, Westlake, 5:30;10, Gwynn Park, 5:30;14, at La Plata, 5:30;23, Thomas Stone, 5:30;28, at Patuxent, 5:30;30, La Plata, 5:30;

Oct. 5, at Leonardtown, 5:30;7, Northern, 5:30;12, at McDonough, 5:30;14, at Westlake, 5:30;19, Huntingtown, 5:30;21, Calvert, 5:30;26, at Great Mills, 5:30;28, Chopticon, 5:30.

Leonardtown

Sep. 3, Great Mills, 5:30;7, at McDonough, 5:30;9, Chopticon, 5:30;17, Great Mills, 5:30;23, at Great Mills, 5:30;28, Huntingtown, 5:30;30, at Chopticon, 5:30;

Oct. 5, Lackey, 5:30;7, at Calvert, 5:30;12, Westlake, 5:30;14, Northern, 5:30;19, McDonough, 5:30;21, at Thomas Stone, 5:30;26, Patuxent, 5:30;28, at La Plata, 5:30.

McDonough

Sep. 7, Leonardtown, 5:30;9, at La Plata, 5:30;14, Great Mills, 5:30;23, at Calvert, 5:30;28, Westlake, 5:30;30, at Great Mills, 5:30;

Oct. 5, Huntingtown, 5:30;7, at Chopticon, 5:30;12, Lackey, 5:30;14, at Patuxent, 5:30;19, at Leonardtown, 5:30;21, Northern, 5:30;26, La Plata, 5:30;28, Thomas Stone, 5:30.

Northern

Sep. 14, Patuxent, 6;21, at Calvert, 6;23, at Westlake, 5:30;28, Great Mills, 5:30;30, at Huntingtown, 6;

Oct. 5, Chopticon, 5:30;7, at Lackey, 5:30;12, Calvert, 6;14, at Leonardtown, 5:30;19, La Plata, 5:30;21, at McDonough, 5:30;26, Thomas Stone, 5:30;28, at Patuxent, 6.

Patuxent

Sep. 7, Calvert, 6;14, at Northern, 6;23, at Chopticon, 5:30;28, Lackey, 5:30;30, at Calvert, 6;

Oct. 5, Westlake, 5:30;7, at Great Mills, 5:30;12, Huntingtown, 6;14, McDonough, 5:30;19, at Thomas Stone, 5:30;21, La Plata, 5:30;26, at Leonardtown, 5:30;28, Northern, 6.

Thomas Stone

Sep. 9, Westlake, 5:30;23, at Lackey, 5:30;28, Calvert, 5:30;30, at Westlake, 5:30;

Oct. 5, Great Mills, 5:30;7, at Huntingtown, 5:30;12, Chopticon, 5:30;14, at La Plata, 5:30;19, Patuxent, 5:30;21, Leonardtown, 5:30;26, at Northern, 5:30;28, at McDonough, 5:30.

Westlake

Sep. 3, at Lackey, 5:30;7, at La Plata, 6:30;8, Tuscarora, 6:45;9, at Thomas Stone, 5:30;23, Northern, 5:30;28, at McDonough, 5:30;30, Thomas Stone, 5:30;

Oct. 5, at Patuxent, 5:30;7, La Plata, 5:30;12, at Leonardtown, 5:30;14, Lackey, 5:30;19, Great Mills, 5:30;21, at Huntingtown, 5:30;26, at Chopticon, 5:30;28, at Calvert, 5:30.

WCAC

St. Mary's Ryken

Sep. 7, at Bishop Ireton, 5:30;9, O'Connell, 5:30;14, at Bishop McNamara, 5:30;20, Paul VI Catholic, 5:30;22, at St. John's, 5:30;24, Good Counsel, 5:30;25, at Georgetown Visitation, 1;27, Elizabeth Seton, 5:30;30, at Holy Cross, 5:30;

Oct. 6, Carroll, 5:30;12, at O'Connell, 5:30;18, Bishop McNamara, 5:30;21, at Paul VI Catholic, 5:30;22, Bishop Ireton, 5:30.