Schedule FIELD HOCKEY

Cal0vert

Sep. 9, Chopticon, 4;13, Westlake, 4;24, at Patuxent, 4;29, at Huntingtown, 4;30, Great Mills, 4;

Oct. 5, Lackey, 4;8, at La Plata, 4;12, at Northern, 4;14, Leonardtown, 4;15, at Chopticon, 4;19, at McDonough, 4;21, Thomas Stone, 4.

Chopticon

Sep. 9, at Calvert, 4;13, Patuxent, 4;23, at McDonough, 4;28, Thomas Stone, 4;30, at La Plata, 4;

Oct. 6, Westlake, 4;8, Huntingtown, 4;12, at Great Mills, 6;14, Lackey, 4;15, Calvert, 4;18, at Leonardtown, 6;22, Northern, 4.

Great Mills

Sep. 3, at Lackey, 4;8, at Patuxent, 4;14, at McDonough, 4;23, at Westlake, 4;28, Northern, 6;30, at Calvert, 4;

Oct. 2, at Leonardtown, 2:30;6, La Plata, 6;12, Chopticon, 6;15, at Thomas Stone, 4;20, Huntingtown, 6;22, Leonardtown, 6.

Huntingtown

Sep. 8, at Leonardtown, 4;14, Thomas Stone, 4;24, at Northern, 4;29, Calvert, 4;

Oct. 1, at Patuxent, 4;6, McDonough, 4;8, at Chopticon, 4;11, Westlake, 4;13, La Plata, 4;15, Westlake, 4;18, Lackey, 4;20, at Great Mills, 6.

La Plata

Sep. 10, at Thomas Stone, 4;14, Lackey, 4:30;24, at Leonardtown, 6;28, at Westlake, 4;30, Chopticon, 4;

Oct. 6, at Great Mills, 6;8, Calvert, 4;13, at Huntingtown, 4;14, at Northern, 4;19, Patuxent, 4;21, at McDonough, 4.

Lackey

Sep. 3, Great Mills, 4;8, Thomas Stone, 4;10, McDonough, 4;14, at La Plata, 4:30;23, at Thomas Stone, 4;27, Westlake, 4;29, Patuxent, 4;

Oct. 5, at Calvert, 4;12, at Leonardtown, 4;14, at Chopticon, 4;18, at Huntingtown, 4;20, Northern, 4.

Leonardtown

Sep. 8, Huntingtown, 4;13, Northern, 4;18, McDonough, 6;24, La Plata, 6;27, McDonough, 6;30, at Thomas Stone, 4;

Oct. 2, Great Mills, 2:30;5, Patuxent, 6;8, at Westlake, 4;12, Lackey, 4;14, at Calvert, 4;18, Chopticon, 6;22, at Great Mills, 6.

McDonough

Sep. 7, Westlake, 4;10, at Lackey, 4;14, Great Mills, 4;18, at Leonardtown, 6;23, Chopticon, 4;27, at Leonardtown, 6;

Oct. 1, at Northern, 4;6, at Huntingtown, 4;7, Thomas Stone, 4;13, at Westlake, 4;15, at Patuxent, 4;19, Calvert, 4;21, La Plata, 4.

Northern

Sep. 9, Westlake, 4;13, at Leonardtown, 4;21, Patuxent, 4;24, Huntingtown, 4;28, at Great Mills, 6;

Oct. 1, McDonough, 4;4, at Patuxent, 4;5, at Thomas Stone, 4;12, Calvert, 4;14, La Plata, 4;20, at Lackey, 4;22, at Chopticon, 4.

Patuxent

Sep. 8, Great Mills, 4;13, at Chopticon, 4;21, at Northern, 4;24, Calvert, 4;29, at Lackey, 4;

Oct. 1, Huntingtown, 4;4, Northern, 4;5, at Leonardtown, 6;13, at Thomas Stone, 4;15, McDonough, 4;19, at La Plata, 4;22, Westlake, 4.

Thomas Stone

Sep. 8, at Lackey, 4;10, La Plata, 4;14, at Huntingtown, 4;23, Lackey, 4;28, at Chopticon, 4;30, Leonardtown, 4;

Oct. 5, Northern, 4;7, at McDonough, 4;13, Patuxent, 4;15, Great Mills, 4;19, at Westlake, 4;21, at Calvert, 4.

Westlake

Sep. 7, at McDonough, 4;9, at Northern, 4;13, at Calvert, 4;23, Great Mills, 4;27, at Lackey, 4;28, La Plata, 4;

Oct. 6, at Chopticon, 4;8, Leonardtown, 4;11, at Huntingtown, 4;13, McDonough, 4;15, at Huntingtown, 4;19, Thomas Stone, 4;22, at Patuxent, 4.

WCAC

St. Mary's Ryken

Sep. 3, Calverton, 4;9, at Southern, 3:45;16, Elizabeth Seton, 4;23, at Holy Cross, 4;25, Georgetown Visitation, 9:30;27, at Good Counsel, 4;

Oct. 1, St. John's, 4;4, at Elizabeth Seton, 4;13, at St. John's, 4;16, at Calverton, 2;22, Good Counsel, 4;23, at Holy Cross, 11.

MISAL

Calverton

Sep. 3, at St. Mary's Ryken, 4;8, at Sts. Peter & Paul, 4;14, Annapolis A.C., 4;16, DCA, 4:30;18, Worchester Prep, 1;21, at Gunston (Md), 4;28, Sts. Peter & Paul, 4;

Oct. 1, at HGC, 4:30;4, Gunston (Md), 4;7, at Annapolis A.C., 4;16, St. Mary's Ryken, 2.