Team-by-team varsity schedules. Home games are capitalized.

Brentsville (0-0)

Sept. 20

at Heritage

7:00

Sept. 24

at Manassas Park

7:30

Oct. 1

LIBERTY

7:30

Oct. 8

at Millbrook

7:30

Oct. 15

HANDLEY

7:30

Oct. 22

SHERANDO

7:30

Oct. 29

at Fauquier

7:30

Nov. 5

JAMES WOOD

7:30

Nov. 12

at Warren County

7:30

Forest Park (1-0)

Sept. 10

OSBOURN PARK

W, 27-10

Sept. 20

at Stonewall

7:00

Sept. 25

POTOMAC

7:30

Oct. 1

at Woodbridge

7:30

Oct. 9

GAR-FIELD

7:30

Oct. 15

at Hylton

7:30

Oct. 22

at Osbourn

7:30

Oct. 29

WOODBRIDGE

7:30

Nov. 5

at Gar-Field

7:30

Nov. 12

HYLTON

7:30

Gar-Field (1-0)

Sept. 10

at Osbourn

W, 24-7

Sept. 20

POTOMAC

7:00

Sept. 25

at Stonewall

7:00

Oct. 1

HYLTON

7:30

Oct. 9

at Forest Park

7:30

Oct. 15

WOODBRIDGE

7:30

Oct. 22

OSBOURN PARK

7:30

Oct. 29

at Hylton

7:30

Nov. 5

FOREST PARK

7:30

Nov. 12

at Woodbridge

7:30

Hylton (1-0)

Sept. 10

STONEWALL

W, 24-7

Sept. 20

at Osbourn Park

7:00

Sept. 25

OSBOURN

7:00

Oct. 1

at Gar-Field

7:30

Oct. 9

at Woodbridge

7:30

Oct. 15

FOREST PARK

7:30

Oct. 22

at Potomac

7:30

Oct. 29

GAR-FIELD

7:30

Nov. 5

WOODBRIDGE

7:30

Nov. 12

at Forest Park

7:30

Manassas Park (3-0)

Sept. 3

at William Monroe

W, 35-14

Sept. 10

at Luray

W, 28-6

Sept. 16

PAGE COUNTY

W, 55-0

Sept. 24

BRENTSVILLE

7:30

Oct. 1

at King George

7:30

Oct. 8

at Strasburg

7:30

Oct. 16

CUMBERLAND

3:00

Oct. 22

CLARKE COUNTY

7:30

Oct. 29

MADISON COUNTY

7:30

Nov. 5

at George Mason

7:30

Osbourn (0-1)

Sept. 10

GAR-FIELD

L, 24-7

Sept. 20

at Woodbridge

7:00

Sept. 25

at Hylton

7:00

Oct. 1

at Potomac

7:30

Oct. 9

STONEWALL

7:30

Oct. 15

at Osbourn Park

7:30

Oct. 22

FOREST PARK

7:30

Oct. 29

POTOMAC

7:30

Nov. 5

at Stonewall

7:30

Nov. 12

OSBOURN PARK

7:30

Osbourn Park (0-1)

Sept. 10

at Forest Park

L, 27-10

Sept. 20

HYLTON

7:00

Sept. 25

WOODBRIDGE

7:00

Oct. 1

STONEWALL

7:30

Oct. 9

at Potomac

7:30

Oct. 15

OSBOURN

7:30

Oct. 22

at Gar-Field

7:30

Oct. 29

at Stonewall

7:30

Nov. 5

POTOMAC

7:30

Nov. 12

at Osbourn

7:30

Potomac (0-1)

Sept. 10

WOODBRIDGE

L, 31-7

Sept. 20

at Gar-Field

7:00

Sept. 25

at Forest Park

7:30

Oct. 1

OSBOURN

7:30

Oct. 9

OSBOURN PARK

7:30

Oct. 15

at Stonewall Jackson

7:30

Oct. 22

HYLTON

7:30

Oct. 29

at Osbourn

7:30

Nov. 5

at Osbourn Park

7:30

Nov. 12

STONEWALL

7:30

Quantico (1-2)

Aug. 27

MOUNT ZION (Md.)

W, 28-0

Sept. 3

MASSANUTTEN

L, 26-0

Sept. 10

HAMPTON ROADS

L, 7-0

Sept. 20

at Fishburne Mil.

4:00

Sept. 24

at Colonial Beach

7:00

Oct. 1

WORD OF LIFE

7:00

Oct. 8

at Kenston Forest

7:00

Oct. 15

BROADWATER

7:00

Oct. 22

HYDE

7:00

Oct. 29

at Chincoteague

7:30

Stonewall Jackson (0-1)

Sept. 10

at Hylton

L, 24-7

Sept. 20

FOREST PARK

7:00

Sept. 25

GAR-FIELD

7:00

Oct. 1

at Osbourn Park

7:30

Oct. 9

at Osbourn

7:30

Oct. 15

POTOMAC

7:30

Oct. 22

at Woodbridge

7:30

Oct. 29

OSBOURN PARK

7:30

Nov. 5

OSBOURN

7:30

Nov. 12

at Potomac

7:30

Woodbridge (1-0)

Sept. 10

at Potomac

W, 31-7

Sept. 20

OSBOURN

7:00

Sept. 25

at Osbourn Park

7:00

Oct. 1

FOREST PARK

7:30

Oct. 9

HYLTON

7:30

Oct. 15

at Gar-Field

7:30

Oct. 22

STONEWALL

7:30

Oct. 29

at Forest Park

7:30

Nov. 5

at Hylton

7:30

Nov. 12

GAR-FIELD

7:30