Volleyball Schedule

Leonardtown

Sept. 17, Great Mills, 5:30; 23, at Great Mills, 5:30;28, Huntingtown, 5:30; 30, at Chopticon, 5:30;

Oct. 5, Lackey, 5:30; 7, at Calvert, 5:30; 12, Westlake, 5:30; 14, Northern, 5:30; 19, McDonough, 5:30; 21, at Thomas Stone, 5:30; 26, Patuxent, 5:30; 28, at La Plata, 5:30.

La Plata

Sept. 23, at Huntingtown, 5:30; 28, Chopticon, 5:30; 30, at Lackey, 5:30;

Oct. 5, Calvert, 5:30; 7, at Westlake, 5:30; 12, Great Mills, 5:30; 14, Thomas Stone, 5:30; 19, at Northern, 5:30; 21, at Patuxent, 5:30; 26, at McDonough, 5:30; 28, Leonardtown, 5:30.

Calvert

Sept. 21, Northern, 6; 23, McDonough, 5:30; 28, at Thomas Stone, 5:30; 30, Patuxent, 6;

Oct. 5, at La Plata, 5:30; 7, Leonardtown, 5:30; 12, at Northern, 6; 14, at Great Mills, 5:30; 19, Chopticon, 5:30; 21, at Lackey, 5:30; 26, at Huntingtown, 5:30; 28, Westlake, 5:30.

Great Mills

Sept. 17, at Leonardtown, 5:30; 23, Leonardtown, 5:30; 28, at Northern, 5:30; 30, McDonough, 5:30;

Oct. 5, at Thomas Stone, 5:30; 7, Patuxent, 5:30; 12, at La Plata, 5:30; 14, Calvert, 5:30; 19, at Westlake, 5:30; 21, at Chopticon, 5:30; 26, Lackey, 5:30; 28, Huntingtown, 5:30.

Huntingtown

Sept. 23, La Plata, 5:30; 28, at Leonardtown, 5:30;30, Northern, 6;

Oct. 5, at McDonough, 5:30; 7, Thomas Stone, 5:30; 12, at Patuxent, 6; 14, Chopticon, 5:30; 19, at Lackey, 5:30; 21, Westlake, 5:30; 26, Calvert, 5:30; 28, at Great Mills, 5:30.

Westlake

Sept 23, Northern, 5:30; 28, at McDonough, 5:30; 30, Thomas Stone, 5:30;

Oct. 5, at Patuxent, 5:30; 7, La Plata, 5:30; 12, at Leonardtown, 5:30; 14, Lackey, 5:30; 19, Great Mills, 5:30; 21, at Huntingtown, 5:30; 26, at Chopticon, 5:30; 28, at Calvert, 5:30.

Northern

Sept. 21, at Calvert, 6; 23, at Westlake, 5:30; 28, Great Mills, 5:30; 30, at Huntingtown, 6;

Oct. 5, Chopticon, 5:30; 7, at Lackey, 5:30; 12, Calvert, 6; 14, at Leonardtown, 5:30; 19, La Plata, 5:30; 21, at McDonough, 5:30; 26, Thomas Stone, 5:30; 28, at Patuxent, 6.

Thomas Stone

Sept. 23, at Lackey, 5:30; 28, Calvert, 5:30; 30, at Westlake, 5:30;

Oct. 5, Great Mills, 5:30; 7, at Huntingtown, 5:30; 12, Chopticon, 5:30; 14, at La Plata, 5:30; 19, Patuxent, 5:30; 21, Leonardtown, 5:30; 26, at Northern, 5:30; 28, at McDonough, 5:30.

Lackey

Sep. 23, Thomas Stone, 5:30; 28, at Patuxent, 5:30; 30, La Plata, 5:30;

Oct. 5, at Leonardtown, 5:30; 7, Northern, 5:30; 12, at McDonough, 5:30; 14, at Westlake, 5:30; 19, Huntingtown, 5:30; 21, Calvert, 5:30; 26, at Great Mills, 5:30; 28, Chopticon, 5:30.

McDonough

Sep. 23, at Calvert, 5:30; 28, Westlake, 5:30;30, at Great Mills, 5:30;

Oct. 5, Huntingtown, 5:30; 7, at Chopticon, 5:30; 12, Lackey, 5:30; 14, at Patuxent, 5:30; 19, at Leonardtown, 5:30; 21, Northern, 5:30; 26, La Plata, 5:30; 28, Thomas Stone, 5:30.

Patuxent

Sept. 23, at Chopticon, 5:30; 28, Lackey, 5:30; 30, at Calvert, 6;

Oct. 5, Westlake, 5:30; 7, at Great Mills, 5:30; 12, Huntingtown, 6; 14, McDonough, 5:30; 19, at Thomas Stone, 5:30; 21, La Plata, 5:30; 26, at Leonardtown, 5:30; 28, Northern, 6.

Chopticon

Sept. 23, Patuxent, 5:30; 28, at La Plata, 5:30; 30, Leonardtown, 5:30;

Oct. 5, at Northern, 5:30; 7, McDonough, 5:30; 12, at Thomas Stone, 5:30; 14, at Huntingtown, 5:30; 19, at Calvert, 5:30; 21, Great Mills, 5:30; 26, Westlake, 5:30; 28, at Lackey, 5:30.