Ridgewood 2,831

Westridge 2,218

Ridgewood (1-0)

Triple winners -- Boys: Ryan Morrissey, 8-and-under, 25 free, 25 back, 25 fly. Girls: Victoria Coughlin, 25 free, 25 breast, 25 fly; Molly Kelly, 13-14, 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM.

Double winners -- Boys: Joey Kapurch, 15-18, 50 breast, 100 IM. Girls: Anna Kelly, 11-12, 50 free, 50 back; Sarah Lindberg, 15-18, 50 free, 50 back.

Top-place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Kristopher Eggert, 2. 25 breast; Matthew Carrano, 4. breast; Jack McLain, 3. 25 free, 3. 25 back; Gabriel Passos, 4. 25 fly; Austin Peters, 4. free, 2. back; Matthew Samuels, 3. fly; (9-10) Zachary Eggert, 3. 50 back, 2. 50 breast; Jimmy LaMantia, 4. back, 3. breast; Corey Barefoot, 4. breast; Nathan Hawrysko, 3. 50 free; Stefan Meruvia, 4. free, 4. 25 fly; (11-12) Paul Carrano, 4. 50 breast; Nathanael Eggert, 1. 50 back, 3. 50 fly; Will Freeman, 2. 50 free, 2. 100 IM, 2. fly; Mark Hannan, 1. fly; Keith Langhauser, 3. free, 3. IM, 4. back; Peter Lord, 2. back; Connor Nye, 4. free, 2. breast, 4. fly; Johnathan Bergmann, 3. back; (13-14) John Bassford, 3. 50 free, 3. 100 IM, 3. 50 fly; Chris Drisko, 4. 50 breast; Daniel Francis, 1. breast; John Prescott, 3. 50 back, 4. fly; Jordon Enlow, 4. free, 4. back; (15-18) Taylor Osborne, 4. 50 free; Scott Russell, 3. free, 2. 50 back; Nathan Biglin, 2. free, 2. 50 breast, 3. 50 fly. Girls: (8-and-under) Allison Aceituno, 2. 25 back; Tiffnie Enlow, 4. back; Virginia Frye, 3. back; India Hagen-Gates, 4. 25 free; Alexandra Hawrysko, 2. free, 4. 25 fly; Emily Smid, 3. free, 2. 25 breast, 3. fly; (9-10) Katie Christovich, 4. 50 free; (10-and-under), 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 3. 25 fly; (10-and-under) Allison Genest, 4. 100 IM; (9-10), 4. 25 fly Katie Lemay, 4. 50 breast; Kelsey Lisbon, 3. 50 free; (10-and-under), 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 1. 50 breast; (11-12) Victoria Ferrara, 4. 50 free, 4. 50 fly; Kaitlyn LaMantia, 4. 50 back; Erin Morrissey, 3. back; Maddie West, 3. free, 4. 50 breast; Jade Woll, 2. free, 3. 100 IM, 3. fly; Nailea Govea, 4. IM, 2. fly; (13-14) Jenny Bartelmes, 3. 100 IM, 2. 50 breast; Megan Lisbon, 2. 50 free, 2. IM, 1. 50 back; Stephanie Smid, 3. 50 fly; Courtney Varela, 3. back, 3. breast; Darcy West, 4. back; Paula Coughlin, 3. free; Paige Freeman, 1. free; Kelly Morrissey, 4. fly; (15-18) Amanda Bergmann, 3. 50 free, 3. 100 IM; Madison Mantiply, 4. free; Lauren Yoho, 2. 50 breast; Danielle VanHorn, 2. IM, 3. 50 fly; Becky Cooper, 4. breast; Kathleen Hewitt, 4. 50 back, 3. breast.

Westridge (0-1)

Team individual records -- Boys: Angus MacDonald, 13-14, 50 free (26.98), 50 back (30.70), 50 fly (29.66). Girls: Megan Anderson, 9-10, 50 back (39.44); Mandy Vincent, 11-12, 50 fly (33.25).

Team relay record -- Boys: 13-14 200 free (Jake Stronko, Donnie Jensen, Andrew Sasser, Angus MacDonald), 1:59.95.

Triple winners -- Boys: Sam Stronko, 9-10, 50 free, 50 back, 10-and-under, 100 IM; Brandon Anderson, 11-12, 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM; Angus MacDonald, 13-14, 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly. Girls: Megan Anderson, 9-10, 50 free, 50 back, 25 fly; Mandy Vincent, 11-12, 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM.

Double winners -- Boys: Jake Bernard, 9-10, 50 breast, 25 fly. Girls: Brianne Connolly, 15-18, 50 fly, 100 IM.

Top-place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Torger Olson, 2. 25 free, 4. 25 back; Rafael Caballero, 3. 25 breast, 2. 25 fly; Cameron Ryan, 1. breast; (10-and-under) Alex MacDonald, 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 back, 3. 25 fly John Garrity, 2. 50 free, 2. fly; (11-12) Michael Bernard, 3. 50 breast; Evan Duso, 4. 100 IM; (13-14) Andrew Sasser, 2. 100 IM, 2. 50 back, 2. 50 breast; Kevin Glaub, 4. IM, 2. breast; Jake Stronko, 2. 50 free, 1. IM, 2. 50 fly; (15-18) Anthony Hicks, 4. 50 back; Chris Sweeney, 1. 50 free, 3. 100 IM, 4. 50 breast; Brian Anderson, 1. back; Markie Hanna, 3. back, 4. 50 fly; Evan Campbell, 4. IM; Arlen Connolly, 2. IM, 3. breast, 1. fly. Girls: (8-and-under) Anne Bernard, 4. 25 breast; Suzy Penor, 1. 25 back, 3. breast, 2. 25 fly; (9-10) Katelyn Bowman, 4. 50 back; Taylor Vincent, 2. 50 free; (10-and-under), 1. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 breast Sarah Doe, 2. 50 back, 2. 25 fly; Hanna Hannesdottir, 3. breast; Elizabeth Vanderau, 3. back; (11-12) Natalia Stewart, 2. 100 IM, 2. 50 back, 2. 50 breast; (13-14) Tiffany Hom, 4. 100 IM, 2. 50 back, 2. 50 fly; Carolyn MacLeod, 4. 50 free; Georgina Rackham, 4. 50 breast; (15-18) Kelley Gordon, 2. 50 free, 3. 50 back, 2. 50 fly; Laura Wainman, 4. 100 IM, 1. 50 breast, 4. fly.

Meadowbrook 2,435

Dale City 2,432

Meadowbrook (1-0)

Triple winners -- Boys: Matt Pomajevich, 9-10, 50 free, 25 fly, 10-and-under, 100 IM; Cougar Hagen, 11-12, 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM; Eric Sargent, 13-14, 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM. Girls: Gabrielle Mizerak, free, 50 back, IM.

Top-place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Sam Pomajevich, 3. 25 back, 4. 25 fly; John Laufer, 4. 25 free, 2. back; Kenneth Parker, 1. back, 4. 25 breast, 3. fly; Peter Pomajevich, 2. free, 2. breast, 2. fly; Kyle Weinberg, 3. free, 3. breast; (10-and-under) Thomas Hajec, 4. 100 IM; (9-10) Kevin Olsen, 4. 50 free, 1. 50 breast; Sean Rouffa, 3. breast; Joey Chrabot, 3. free, 4. 50 back; Michael Cornwell, 2. free; (10-and-under), 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 25 fly Samuel Fleshman, 2. 50 back, 4. fly; (11-12) Sean Gambarani, 4. 50 free, 4. 100 IM, 4. 50 breast; Trevor Heckman, 2. 50 fly; Austin Southcott, 3. breast; Joe Cornwell, 3. free, 1. 50 back; Corbin Foucart, 1. free, 3. IM; Eric Koob, 2. free, 3. back, 2. breast; Ty Lang, 3. fly; (13-14) Devin Wright, 2. 50 free, 3. 100 IM, 2. 50 breast; Richard Arena, 4. free, 2. 50 back; Andrew Gambarani, 3. free, 4. IM, 1. breast; JT Ploschnitznig, 3. back, 3. breast; (15-18) Jacob Laufer, 2. 50 free, 3. 100 IM, 1. 50 breast; Kevin Norris, 1. free, 2. IM, 2. 50 back; Steven Ozl, 4. IM, 2. breast, 4. 50 fly. Girls: (8-and-under) Hannah Braley, 3. 25 free; Luella Garner, 4. free; Claire Loper, 3. 25 back, 2. 25 breast; Kendra Sabol, 4. 25 fly; Ashley Skertic, 3. fly; (9-10) Rebecca Baumstark, 2. 50 back, 3. 25 fly; Lauren Sargent, 4. 50 free, 3. back; (10-and-under) Abigail Foucart, 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 1. 25 fly Katie Lang, 3. 50 free; (11-12) Alexandra Lund, 3. 50 free; Courtney Mizerak, 2. free, 2. 100 IM, 1. 50 back; Engie Mohsen, 3. back; Kelsey Gehr, 4. 50 breast; Kalina Hajec, 3. 50 fly; Grace Kam, 2. fly; (13-14) Melissa Ferrone, 3. 100 IM, 1. 50 fly; Elli Hagen, 4. IM, 4. 50 back, 1. 50 breast; Rachel Lund, 2. 50 free, 2. IM; (15-18) Samantha Koob, 4. 50 breast; Christy Wright, 4. 50 free, 3. 100 IM, 1. breast; Stephanie Baumgartner, 2. free, 1. 50 back, 2. 50 fly; Jenny Lyons, 2. IM, 2. back, 3. fly; Jessica Ozl, 4. back.

Dale City (0-1)

Triple winners -- Boys: Brandon Barbery, 8-and-under, 25 free, 25 breast, 25 fly; Jason Thompson, 15-18, 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM. Girls: April Livingston, 11-12, 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM; Allison Marocco, 15-18, 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM.

Double winners -- Girls: Emily Nordberg, 8-and-under, 25 back, 25 fly; Holly Livingston, 25 free, 25 breast; Shelby Owens, 9-10, 50 breast, 10-and-under, 100 IM.

Top-place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Chance Johns, 4. 25 back; (9-10) Nate Griffo, 3. 50 back; Zach Cameron-Lewis, 2. 50 breast; Dominick Goettle, 1. back, 3. 25 fly; (10-and-under) Matt Quinn, 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 4. 50 breast; (11-12) Kemal Ambikisye, 4. 50 fly; Nick Imperato, 2. 100 IM, 2. 50 back; Josh Marks, 4. back; (13-14) Keith Boigegrain, 2. 100 IM, 1. 50 back, 2. 50 fly; Matt Cecilio, 4. 50 breast, 4. fly; Michael Rooney, 4. breast, 3. fly; (15-18) Jon Cecilio, 4. 50 breast; Blake Devins, 4. 50 free, 4. 50 back, 3. 50 fly; Michael Tam, 3. breast; Ricky Rivera, 3. free, 3. back, 2. fly. Girls: (8-and-under) Alyssa Coulter, 2. 25 back, 3. 25 breast; Ashlyn Kullmann, 4. breast; Reiko Regan, 4. back, 2. 25 fly; (9-10) Megan Kramer, 2. 50 free, 1. 50 back, 3. 50 breast; (10-and-under) Molly Nordberg, 4. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 breast, 4. 25 fly Brenna Cashman, 1. 50 free; (10-and-under), 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 4. 50 breast Aubrey Hunter, 4. 50 back; (11-12) Alicia Cheripka, 3. 100 IM, 2. 50 back, 1. 50 fly; Lily Hummer, 4. back; Melody Nordberg, 4. 50 free, 4. IM, 2. 50 breast; Emily Barnett, 3. breast; Katie McClish, 4. fly; (13-14) Carolyn Claybrooks, 3. 50 fly; Rachel Kramer, 3. 50 breast; Krista Thompson, 4. fly; Ally Barnett, 4. breast; Karleen Lynch, 3. 50 free, 3. 50 back; Christina Marocco, 4. free, 2. back, 2. breast; Molly Mulvehill, 2. fly; (15-18) Rachel Griffo, 4. 100 IM, 4. 50 fly; Kristina Larman, 3. 50 breast; Catherine Rooney, 3. 50 free, 3. 50 back, 2. breast.

Wellington 4,778

Urbanna 4,009

Wellington (1-0)

Team individual records -- Boys: Brandon Doyle, 8-and-under, 25 fly (18.09); Andrew Foskett, 11-12, 50 breast (41.66).

Triple winners -- Boys: Adam Mustafa, 9-10, 50 breast, 25 fly, 10-and-under, 100 IM; Andrew Foskett, 11-12, 50 free, 50 back, 50 breast; Devin Jansen, 13-14, 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM. Girls: Katie Cotton, 9-10, 50 free, 25 fly, 10-and-under, 100 IM; Danielle Poplawski, 11-12, 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM.

Double winners -- Boys: Brandon Doyle, 8-and-under, 25 breast, 25 fly; Patrick Wilson, 25 free, 25 back; Justin Doyle, 9-10, 50 free, 50 back; Dylan Leygraaf, 13-14, 50 free, 50 back. Girls: Kimberly Young, back, 50 fly.

Top-place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Peter O'Brien, 4. 25 breast; Stephen Rouzer, 3. breast; William Shields, 3. 25 fly; Matthew Turner, 4. 25 free; Alex Whiteree, 3. 25 back; (9-10) Mark Rimkus, 4. 50 breast, 4. 25 fly; Andrew Sorensen, 4. 50 back; Anthony Shields, 4. 50 free, 3. back; (11-12) Kyle Hinton, 2. 50 back; Bryce Leygraaf, 4. back; Luke Goldman, 3. 50 free, 3. 100 IM, 2. 50 fly; Ameen Mustafa, 4. free, 2. IM, 3. fly; (13-14) James Boardman, 4. 100 IM; Michael Cariello-Noblit, 3. 50 free, 4. 50 back, 2. 50 breast; (15-18) Kyle Leygraaf, 2. 50 free, 4. 50 fly; Andrew Trizna, 4. free, 3. 100 IM, 3. 50 breast; Christopher Trizna, 3. 50 back, 4. breast; Alex Foskett, 2. IM, 2. back, 3. fly; Andrew Davis, 2. breast; Alexander Jansen, 4. IM; Mike Klossner, 3. free, 4. back. Girls: (8-and-under) Zoey Shields, 4. 25 breast; Shannon Bowen, 4. 25 back; Emily Chaumont, 3. breast; Erica Gunzelman, 3. 25 free, 3. back; (9-10) Madeline Hawthorne, 1. 50 back, 4. 25 fly; Emily Anderson, 4. 50 free, 4. 50 breast; Brooke Goodfellow, 2. free; Samantha Sutton, 3. back; (10-and-under) Heidi Turner, 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 1. 50 breast, 2. 25 fly; (11-12) Casey Flanagan, 3. 50 free, 3. 50 back, 3. 50 fly; Rachel Payne, 4. free, 4. fly; Corinne Roberts, 1. fly; Carley Wilson, 3. back, 4. 50 breast; (13-14) Lexi Pettigrew, 2. 50 free, 3. 100 IM, 3. 50 fly; Sam Rimkus, 1. free, 4. fly; Heather Bill, 3. free, 4. 50 back; Nicole Ritner, 2. IM, 3. 50 breast; (15-18) Rachel Severson, 2. 50 free, 4. 50 back, 4. 50 breast; Katie Trizna, 4. free; Caitlin Hammersley, 4. 100 IM, 3. breast; Megan Bumann, 3. 50 fly.

Urbanna (0-1)

Triple winners -- Boys: Drew Chartrand, 15-18, 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM. Girls: Bridget Stine, 8-and-under, 25 free, 25 back, 25 fly.

Double winners -- Boys: David Basinger, 11-12, 50 fly, 100 IM; Evan Chartrand, 15-18, 50 free, 50 back. Girls: Kimberly Thoresen, 50 breast, 100 IM.

Top-place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Matt Campbell, 2. 25 back; Trevor Hittinger, 4. back; Jack McGurk, 3. 25 free; Joseph Zapiain, 2. free, 2. 25 breast, 4. 25 fly; (9-10) Hugh Campbell, 3. 50 free; Benjamin Jacobeen, 3. 50 breast; (10-and-under) Kenny Rafter, 4. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 breast, 2. 25 fly Joseph Worrick, 2. 50 free, 2. 50 back, 3. fly; (11-12) Gregory Stoffa, 3. 50 breast; Thomas Hittinger, 2. breast; Michael Rollins, 3. 50 back, 4. breast; Matthew Thoresen, 4. 100 IM, 4. 50 fly; (13-14) Phillip Adkins, 3. 50 breast; Matthew Goodman, 4. breast; Cal Masterson, 3. 100 IM, 4. 50 fly; Eric Wenzinger, 2. 50 free, 2. IM, 2. 50 back; Ross Chartrand, 4. free, 3. back, 3. fly. Girls: (8-and-under) Laura Lokos, 2. 25 back; Emma Sadick, 2. 25 fly; Claire Rafter, 2. 25 free, 2. 25 breast; Sarah Rollins, 4. free, 1. breast; (10-and-under) Cindy Fitts, 4. 100 IM; (9-10) Sarah McGurk, 3. 50 free; Catherine Rogers, 2. 50 breast; Alexis Smith, 4. 50 back, 3. breast; (10-and-under) Sarah Zapiain, 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 back, 3. 25 fly; (11-12) Monica Byers, 2. 100 IM, 1. 50 back, 2. 50 fly; Rachel Lambrecht, 2. back, 3. 50 breast; Mazie Stine, 4. IM, 2. breast; Leslie Zapiain, 2. 50 free, 3. IM; (13-14) Gena Chirillo, 2. 50 fly; Megan Clemency, 4. 50 free; Danielle Smith, 3. 50 back, 1. 50 breast; Crystal Fitts, 1. 100 IM, 2. back, 2. breast; Kristin Rafter, 4. IM; (15-18) Holly Speaks, 3. 50 back, 4. 50 fly; Samantha Smith, 2. 100 IM, 2. back, 1. fly; Kathleen Steele, 1. 50 free, 2. 50 breast; Christina Thoresen, 3. free, 3. IM, 1. back.

Montclair 2,586

Stonewall Park 2,135

Montclair (1-0)

Triple winner -- Girls: Marta Cayere, 9-10, 50 free, 25 fly, 10-and-under, 100 IM.

Double winners -- Boys: Matthew Brundage, 11-12, 50 back, 100 IM; Eric Reichling, 50 free, 50 fly. Girls: Brianne Clasen, 8-and-under, 25 breast, 25 fly; Amanda Hauck, 15-18, 50 free, 50 back.

Top-place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Alexander Brundage, 4. 25 breast; Alex Burke, 4. 25 back; Jake Cayere, 3. breast, 3. 25 fly; Dylan Swartz, 4. fly; Carrson Baldwin, 2. back; Sam Foster, 2. 25 free, 3. back, 2. breast; Michael Hanafin, 4. free; Noah Langford, 3. free, 1. back, 2. fly; (10-and-under) Michael Labas, 4. 100 IM; (9-10), 4. 50 breast William Foster, 3. 50 free, 3. breast; Nicholas Petrihos, 4. 50 back; (11-12) Brice Colcombe, 4. 50 free, 2. 100 IM, 2. 50 fly; Daniel Deardorff, 3. free, 3. IM, 1. 50 breast; Jordan Murrin, 3. breast, 4. fly; Ryan Paul, 4. breast; Jared Bridges, 3. 50 back; Collin McClure, 4. back; Sean McKenna, 2. back; (13-14) John Labas, 4. 100 IM, 4. 50 breast; Robert McKenna, 3. 50 free, 2. IM, 2. 50 fly; Collin Thornton, 3. 50 back; Tyler Cronje, 3. fly; Alex Frank, 2. breast; Ryan Kim, 2. free, 3. IM, 1. back; Daniel Langford, 4. back; Michael Turner, 4. fly; (15-18) Stephen Fessenden, 4. 50 breast; Joseph Greisen, 1. 50 free, 4. 50 fly; Chris Saccoccia, 3. 100 IM; Marcus Tedesco, 3. breast; Michael Blackwell, 4. free, 2. 50 back; Jameson O'Brien, 2. IM, 2. breast; Kurt Roos, 4. back; Kenny Blackwell, 4. IM. Girls: (8-and-under) Alexis Konicki, 4. 25 free, 4. 25 breast; Hannah Langford, 3. free, 4. 25 back, 2. breast; Morgan McCombs, 3. back; Kendall Schaal, 1. back, 3. breast; (9-10) Abby Basham, 3. 50 back, 2. 50 breast; Charlotte Smith, 4. back, 1. breast; Ashley Frank, 3. breast; Lexi Swartz, 3. 50 free, 1. back, 2. 25 fly; Becca Tedesco, 4. breast; (11-12) Rebeccah Grimm, 4. 50 back; Kyle Genovese, 3. back; Mallory Salesses, 4. 50 free, 4. 100 IM, 3. 50 fly; Flemming White, 3. free, 2. IM, 4. 50 breast; (13-14) Caitlin Russell, 4. 50 free, 3. 100 IM, 1. 50 breast; Sara Weaver, 4. breast; Danielle Markiewicz, 1. free, 3. 50 back, 3. 50 fly; (15-18) KK Deardorff, 3. 50 free, 4. 50 back; Sarah Grimm, 4. 50 breast; Valerie Klemencic, 3. breast; Lisa Roos, 4. 100 IM; Elizabeth Hilliard, 3. 50 fly; Kate Cronje, 2. free, 2. back, 1. fly.

Stonewall Park (0-1)

Triple winners -- Boys: Seth Dixon, 8-and-under, 25 free, 25 breast, 25 fly; Ethan Mernin, 9-10, 50 free, 50 back, 50 breast; Mike Grimmett-Norris, 13-14, 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM; Robert Grimmett-Norris, 15-18, 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM. Girls: Casie Boyle, 11-12, 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM; Dana Kalnins, 13-14, 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM.

Double winners -- Boys: Chrissy Grimmett-Norris, 9-10, 25 fly, 10-and-under, 100 IM. Girls: Staci Webber, 15-18, 50 breast, 100 IM.

Top-place finishers -- Boys: (9-10) Alexander Clenance, 3. 50 back; (10-and-under) Laban Jamar, 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 3. 25 fly Bob Chapman, 4. 50 free; (10-and-under), 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 4. 25 fly Wyatt Teller, 2. 50 free, 2. 50 back, 2. fly; (11-12) Forrest Drake, 2. 50 free, 2. 50 breast, 3. 50 fly; (13-14) Jedd Balbuena, 1. 50 breast; Jack Walser, 4. 50 free, 2. 50 back, 3. breast; (15-18) David Gartin, 3. 50 free, 1. 50 breast, 3. 50 fly; Andrew Bailey, 2. free, 3. 50 back, 2. fly. Girls: (8-and-under) Caroline Bigley, 3. 25 fly; Elizabeth Bailey, 1. 25 free, 2. 25 back, 2. fly; (9-10) Savannah Starnes, 2. 50 back, 4. 25 fly; Ana Drake, 4. 50 free; (10-and-under), 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 3. 25 fly Katie Rosson, 2. 50 free; (11-12) Abby MacDonald, 2. 50 free, 3. 100 IM; Becky Chapman, 2. 50 back; Michelle Clark, 1. 50 fly; Christina Clenance, 3. 50 breast; Heather English, 4. fly; Nicole Haynes, 1. back, 2. breast, 2. fly; (13-14) Sana Alloo, 2. 50 free, 2. 50 breast; Grace Teller, 4. 50 back, 4. 50 fly; Samantha Webber, 2. 100 IM, 2. back, 2. fly; Jessica Jamar, 3. breast; Tess Jarrett, 3. free, 4. IM; (15-18) Adi Clenance, 4. 50 free, 3. 100 IM, 4. 50 fly; Brooke Gartin, 2. IM, 2. 50 breast.

Old Bridge 2,833

Veterans Park 1,880

Old Bridge (1-0)

Team individual records -- Girls: Kelly Henry, 8-and-under, 25 breast (25.60); Victoria Toro, 15-18, 50 breast (38.89).

Triple winners -- Boys: Zachary Saylor, 8-and-under, 25 back, 25 breast, 25 fly; Conner Karlen, 9-10, 50 free, 50 breast, 10-and-under, 100 IM; Mike Graveen, 15-18, 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly. Girls: Kelly Henry, 8-and-under, 25 free, 25 breast, 25 fly; Heather Emert, 11-12, 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM; Caitlin Henry, 13-14, 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM.

Double winners -- Boys: Sam Mahone, 11-12, 50 free, 100 IM. Girls: Alex Hess, 50 back, 50 fly; Victoria Toro, 15-18, 50 breast, 100 IM.

Top-place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Brett Henry, 3. 25 breast; Michael Anastasio, 1. 25 free, 3. 25 back, 3. 25 fly; Ryan Grant, 2. breast; Sherman Green, 2. free; (9-10) Taylor Kenville, 3. 25 fly; Andrew Hoskins, 3. 50 back, 1. fly; Brian Kenyon, 4. 50 free, 3. 50 breast, 2. fly; Joseph Patterson, 3. free, 1. back; Scott Schwoppe, 4. breast; Zachary Zilinkskas, 2. back; (11-12) John Green, 2. 50 free, 2. 50 back, 3. 50 fly; Scott Patterson, 4. free; Tyler Zong, 1. back; Jonathan Jerothe, 4. 100 IM, 1. 50 breast, 2. fly; William Whitlock, 3. breast; (13-14) Robbie Bamsey, 3. 100 IM; Tony Cordova, 4. 50 fly; Kyle Manning, 4. IM, 3. 50 back; Noah Elnagdy, 4. 50 free; Eric Taylor, 1. free, 2. 50 breast, 2. fly; Robert Ziegler, 4. back; Jarrod Zong, 1. back, 3. fly; (15-18) Ryan Bare, 4. 50 back; Joshua Emert, 2. 50 free, 1. 100 IM; Jonathan Miller, 3. IM, 3. 50 breast, 4. 50 fly; Kyle Bare, 3. back; Robert Gogan, 1. breast. Girls: (8-and-under) Kaylie Benson, 4. 25 fly; Tressa Vitus-Dega, 2. 25 free, 3. 25 breast; Jenna Bakke, 2. 25 back; Emily Kelleher, 4. back, 4. breast, 2. fly; Anna Kraus, 4. free, 3. back; (10-and-under) Denise Anastasio, 4. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 back, 2. 25 fly; (10-and-under) Sydney Dougherty, 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 breast, 1. 25 fly Nicole Durham, 3. fly; (11-12) Sarah Jones, 4. 100 IM, 4. 50 back; (13-14) Christine Anastasio, 2. 100 IM, 2. 50 breast; Cassandra Castro, 4. breast; Devan Costello-Mays, 3. 50 free, 4. 50 fly; Kathleen Fleming, 2. free, 3. 50 back, 1. breast; Samantha Hess, 4. free, 1. back; (15-18) Chloe Mullins, 4. 50 back; Kelsey Edgemon, 3. 50 breast; Lauren Roper, 3. 50 free, 4. 100 IM; Molly Schwoppe, 2. back, 4. 50 fly; Kaitlin Keefer, 4. free, 3. IM, 3. back; Sarah Taylor, 2. free, 1. back, 2. fly.

Veterans Park (0-1)

Team individual record -- Girls: Shannon Harper, 10-and-under, 100 IM (1:27.10).

Triple winners -- Boys: Connor Schwalm, 13-14, 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM. Girls: Shannon Harper, 9-10, 50 free, 50 breast, 10-and-under, 100 IM.

Double winner -- Girls: Carly Keith, 15-18, 50 free, 50 fly.

Top-place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Ryan Bellinger, 4. 25 back; Donny Hadley, 3. 25 free, 1. 25 fly; Liam Powell, 2. back; Cristian Yanez, 4. free, 4. fly; (10-and-under) Adam Will, 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 breast Jalen Jones, 2. 50 free, 4. 50 back; Joseph Oryang, 4. 25 fly; (11-12) Jason Will, 3. 50 back; John Hodge, 3. 100 IM, 2. 50 breast; Chris Lourenzo, 4. back; Max McClain, 4. breast, 4. 50 fly; John Yang, 3. 50 free, 2. IM, 1. fly; (13-14) Kyle Rushlow, 3. 50 free, 2. 100 IM, 3. 50 breast; Walter Lorincz, 4. breast; Matthew Nadeau, 2. free, 2. 50 back; (15-18) Jarrett Wicker, 4. 50 breast; William Caison, 4. 50 free, 2. 50 fly; Dan Moore, 3. free, 2. 100 IM, 2. breast; Drew Neuhaus, 4. IM, 2. 50 back, 3. fly. Girls: (8-and-under) Rebecca Tellier, 3. 25 free, 1. 25 back, 3. 25 fly; Samantha Wangner, 2. 25 breast; (9-10) Alison Bonner, 3. 50 free; (10-and-under), 3. 100 IM; (9-10) Heather Erickson, 4. 50 back; Tahlia Marinez, 4. 50 free, 4. 50 breast, 4. 25 fly; Colleen Hoffman, 3. back, 3. breast; Cassandra Humphrey, 2. free, 1. back; (11-12) Rebecca Bellinger, 4. 50 breast; Krystal Kersse, 3. breast, 3. 50 fly; Melanie Erickson, 2. 100 IM, 2. 50 back, 2. breast; Cassi Salyers, 4. 50 free, 3. IM, 4. fly; Monica Wiggins, 2. free, 3. back, 2. fly; (13-14) Lauren Bonner, 3. 100 IM, 2. 50 fly; Antoinette Phelps, 4. 50 back, 3. 50 breast; Brittany Williams, 3. fly; Linda Erickson, 4. IM, 2. back; (15-18) Justine Moore, 4. 50 breast; Sherry Erickson, 2. breast.

Bridlewaves 2,874

Victory Lakes 1,789

Bridlewaves (1-0)

Team individual records -- Boys: Ken Heidel, 13-14, 50 free (28.05), 50 fly (31.09), 100 IM (1:12.86); Andrew Martin, 15-18, 50 free (29.00); Ryan Apgar, 50 back (36.50). Girls: Brooke Rodriguez, 11-12, 50 free (31.54), 50 breast (42.09), 50 fly (36.50); Miranda Neuberger, 15-18, 50 free (30.59).

Team relay records -- Boys: 11-12 100 free (Jason Heidel, Chuckie Zumbaugh, Justin Bogle, Joshua Zatkoff), 1:02.75; 100 Medley (Justin Bogle, Chuckie Zumbaugh, Jason Heidel, Joshua Zatkoff), 1:11.81; 13-14 200 free (Christopher Dailey, Joe Breithaupt, Richard Thai, Ken Heidel), 2:08.91; 200 Medley (Alex Huppert, Joe Breithaupt, Ken Heidel, Christopher Dailey), 2:34.56; 15-18 200 Medley (Andrew Martin, Caleb Dunn, Ryan Apgar, Richard Thai), 2:28.50.

Triple winners -- Boys: Brian Potts, 9-10, 50 back, 25 fly, 10-and-under, 100 IM; Ken Heidel, 13-14, 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM. Girls: Brooke Rodriguez, 11-12, 50 free, 50 breast, 50 fly; Kelly Wagner, 13-14, 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM; Miranda Neuberger, 15-18, 50 free, 50 back, 50 breast.

Double winners -- Boys: Geoffrey Byrd, 8-and-under, 25 breast, 25 fly; Jason Heidel, 11-12, 50 fly, 100 IM; Joshua Zatkoff, 50 back, 50 breast. Girls: Mina Vahdati, 13-14, 50 back, 50 breast.

Top-place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Grant Teele, 3. 25 breast; David Wagner, 3. 25 free; (10-and-under) Austin Huppert, 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 3. 50 back, 4. 25 fly; (10-and-under) Kyle Shiner, 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 breast, 2. 25 fly Danny Zumbaugh, 2. 50 free; (10-and-under), 4. 100 IM; (9-10), 3. 25 fly Sean Lopez, 2. 50 back; Zachary Thornburg, 1. 50 free, 4. 50 breast; (11-12) Jon Dailey, 3. 50 back; Jacob Fortney, 4. 50 breast; Stephen Renberg, 2. back; Cameron Vahdati, 4. back; Justin Bogle, 3. 50 free, 4. 100 IM, 3. 50 fly; Chuckie Zumbaugh, 1. free, 2. IM, 2. fly; (13-14) Christopher Dailey, 3. 100 IM, 2. 50 back, 3. 50 fly; Alex Huppert, 3. 50 free, 3. 50 breast, 4. fly; Joe Breithaupt, 2. free; Ryan Teele, 4. back; Richard Thai, 2. IM, 1. breast, 2. fly; (15-18) Ryan Apgar, 2. 100 IM, 1. 50 back, 2. 50 fly; Andrew Martin, 2. 50 free, 2. back, 2. 50 breast; Caleb Dunn, 3. IM, 1. breast, 3. fly. Girls: (8-and-under) Carissa Brizzi, 2. 25 back; Camilla Brizzi, 1. 25 fly; Alexis Burnett, 3. 25 breast; Kelley Hilliker, 4. fly; Renee Lescault, 2. breast; Haley Soller, 2. 25 free; (9-10) Anna Hong, 2. 50 back; Morgan Remaley, 4. 50 free; (10-and-under) Danielle Zatkoff, 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 breast Julie Deibler, 3. 50 free, 1. 25 fly; Gabie Lescault, 2. free; (10-and-under), 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 3. 25 fly Emanuelle Madison, 3. 50 back; Sydney Rodriguez, 3. 50 breast; (10-and-under) Melissa Thai, 4. 100 IM; (9-10), 4. 50 breast, 4. 25 fly; (11-12) Allison Beich, 4. 50 breast; Allie Huppert, 4. 50 free; Mackenzie Smith, 4. 100 IM; Kelly Deibler, 2. free, 1. 50 back, 2. 50 fly; Caroline Hong, 2. back, 4. fly; Stephanie Howe, 3. IM, 2. breast; Riley Kearns, 3. free; Kelsy Shiner, 1. IM, 3. fly; Casey Wagner, 3. breast; (13-14) Meghan Johnson, 3. 100 IM, 2. 50 breast; Kelly Konczal, 2. 50 free, 2. IM, 4. breast; Nicole Loonam, 3. breast; Laura Turner, 3. free, 3. 50 back, 4. 50 fly; (15-18) Jessica Lynn, 4. 100 IM, 2. 50 back, 4. 50 fly; Kelsey Smith, 3. 50 free, 3. 50 breast; Ashley Turner, 3. IM, 3. back, 1. fly.

Victory Lakes (0-1)

Team individual records -- Boys: William McCarty, 8-and-under, 25 free (22.08), 25 back (28.74), 25 breast (30.53); AJ Neal, 25 fly (37.67); Steven Blakely, 11-12, 50 free (36.03); JoJo Scrivner, 50 breast (49.29); Steven Blakely, 50 fly (44.50), 100 IM (1:33.31); Kurt Wall, 13-14, 50 free (35.85); James Klimavicz, 50 back (42.06); Giff Finley, 50 breast (45.77), 50 fly (44.95); Kurt Wall, 100 IM (1:34.35); Bradley Morrison, 15-18, 50 back (53.09), 50 breast (1:03.63). Girls: Tara O'Bier, 8-and-under, 25 free (20.80); Kayleigh Dolieslager, 25 back (X27.00); Tara O'Bier, 25 breast (30.52), 25 fly (26.98); Christine Souther, 9-10, 50 free (38.06), 50 breast (52.71); Nicky Honeycutt, 25 fly (22.74); Christine Souther, 10-and-under, 100 IM (1:43.19); Julie Klimavicz, 11-12, 50 back (49.77); Rachel Hosseini, 50 breast (53.37); Maya Karanth, 50 fly (1:00.62); Rachel Hosseini, 100 IM (1:41.45); Stephanie Heavner, 13-14, 50 fly (43.66); Lauren Huntley, 15-18, 50 free (31.59), 50 breast (39.66); Kristin Huntley, 50 fly (37.94); Lauren Huntley, 100 IM (1:21.31).

Team relay records -- Mixed: 8-and-under 100 Medley (Michael Nasatka, William McCarty, Tara O'Bier, Brittany Barker), 1:51.24; Boys: 13-14 200 free (Giff Finley, James Klimavicz, Matthew Hoffman, Kurt Wall), 2:31.95; 200 Medley (James Klimavicz, Kurt Wall, Giff Finley, Matthew Hoffman), 2:52.03; 15-18 200 Medley (Bradley Morrison, Christopher Baitinger, Matt Penning, Michael Wright), 3:00.99. Girls: 8-and-under 100 free (Kayleigh Dolieslager, Brittany Barker, Merilynn Finley, Tara O'Bier), 1:34.97; 9-10 100 free (Nicky Honeycutt, Katelyn Blakely, Emily Hosseini, Christine Souther), 1:19.40; 11-12 100 free (Ashley Gassan, Maya Karanth, Julie Klimavicz, Rachel Hosseini), 1:14.66; 100 Medley (Julie Klimavicz, Maya Karanth, Rachel Hosseini, Ashley Gassan), 1:27.38; 13-14 200 free (Rilley Keaveny, Neesha Karanth, Kristina Harris, Stephanie Heavner), 3:12.16.

Triple winners -- Boys: Matt Penning, 15-18, 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM. Girls: Christine Souther, 9-10, 50 free, 50 breast, 10-and-under, 100 IM.

Double winners -- Boys: William McCarty, 8-and-under, 25 free, 25 back. Girls: Tara O'Bier, free, 25 breast.

Top-place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) AJ Neal, 2. 25 fly; Anthony Dupre, 4. 25 back; Michael Nasatka, 3. back; Joshua Roebuck, 2. 25 free, 4. 25 breast; Austin Smith, 4. free; (9-10) Sloan Hooks, 4. 50 free, 3. 50 breast; Julian MatthewsWall, 4. 50 back, 1. breast; Ian Wallace, 3. free; (11-12) Steven Blakely, 4. 50 free, 3. 100 IM, 4. 50 fly; JoJo Scrivner, 3. 50 breast; (13-14) Giff Finley, 2. 50 breast; Kurt Wall, 4. 50 free, 4. 100 IM, 3. 50 back; James Klimavicz, 1. back; Tyler Newton, 4. breast; (15-18) Christopher Baitinger, 4. 50 back, 3. 50 breast, 4. 50 fly; Bradley Morrison, 3. 50 free, 3. back, 4. breast; Michael Wright, 4. free. Girls: (8-and-under) Merilynn Finley, 1. 25 back; Maggie McCarty, 4. back; Lindsay Wiecki, 3. back; Brittany Barker, 3. 25 free, 4. 25 breast; Kayleigh Dolieslager, 4. free, 3. 25 fly; (9-10) Emily Bennett, 4. 50 back; Nicky Honeycutt, 1. back, 2. 25 fly; (11-12) Ashley Gassan, 4. 50 back; Rachel Hosseini, 2. 100 IM; Julie Klimavicz, 3. back; (13-14) Kristina Harris, 4. 50 back; Stephanie Heavner, 4. 100 IM, 2. back, 3. 50 fly; Neesha Karanth, 4. 50 free; (15-18) Lauren Huntley, 2. 50 free, 1. 100 IM, 2. 50 breast; Katy Gulden, 2. IM, 4. breast, 3. 50 fly; Kristin Huntley, 4. free, 4. 50 back, 2. fly.

Lake Ridge 3,005

FAST 1,911

Lake Ridge (1-0)

Triple winners -- Boys: Cameron Young, 9-10, 50 back, 50 breast, 10-and-under, 100 IM; Kyle Dost, 11-12, 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM; Andrew Besore, 13-14, 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM; Thomas Hale-Kupiec, 15-18, 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM. Girls: Carmen Young, 11-12, 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM; Brittany Fox, 15-18, 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM.

Double winners -- Boys: Stephen Cantrell, 8-and-under, 25 free, 25 back. Girls: Leslie Woessner, 9-10, 50 back, 25 fly; Kasey Bushmire, 13-14, 50 back, 100 IM; Kristen Haudenschild, 15-18, 50 back, 50 fly.

Top-place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Phillip Mazzoccoli, 4. 25 breast; Joe Gonzales, 3. breast; Hunter Herbert, 2. 25 free, 3. 25 back; Joshua Pietrandrea, 4. free, 4. back, 1. 25 fly; Reed Mszar, 3. free; Tyler Tonnesen, 1. breast; (9-10) Chris Camarca, 2. 50 free, 3. 25 fly; (10-and-under) Michael Hale-Kupiec, 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 back, 2. 25 fly Danny Matchette, 1. 50 free, 4. fly; Nate Patsfall, 4. free, 2. 50 breast; Nicholas Cantrell, 4. back; Eric McDonald, 3. free; (10-and-under), 4. 100 IM; (9-10) TJ Pietrandrea, 3. 50 breast; (11-12) Sean Beattie, 2. 50 back, 4. 50 fly; Jacob Bushmire, 3. 50 free, 4. 100 IM, 1. back; Quinn Bonta, 4. 50 breast, 3. fly; Matthew Jackson, 4. back; Thokeina Kem, 2. IM, 2. breast, 2. fly; Kyle Pallansch, 2. free, 3. IM, 1. breast; (13-14) Marck Jaeger, 2. 100 IM, 1. 50 back, 2. 50 fly; Alex McDonald, 4. back; Stan Bonta, 1. 50 breast, 4. fly; William Camarca, 2. breast; Ross Pallansch, 3. IM, 2. back; Nathan Ruf, 3. 50 free; (15-18) Ryan Graumann, 2. 50 free, 2. 100 IM, 1. 50 back; Grant Rackham, 4. back; Garrett Segerson, 2. 50 breast, 4. 50 fly; Zach freed, 4. free, 3. back, 4. breast; Will Woessner, 2. back; Kevin Walton, 4. IM, 3. breast, 1. fly. Girls: (8-and-under) Lauren Dost, 2. 25 free, 3. 25 fly; Sarah Ellsmore, 3. 25 breast, 4. fly; Gabby Mazzoccoli, 3. free, 4. breast, 2. fly; Lindsay McDonald, 1. free, 2. 25 back; Brenna Murphy, 4. free; Ciera Rector, 4. back; (9-10) Marie Harrington, 3. 25 fly; Michelle Jaeger, 1. 50 free; (10-and-under), 2. 100 IM; (11-12) Abby Fillinger, 3. 50 free, 2. 50 back; Casey Fox, 4. 100 IM, 1. back, 2. 50 fly; Allyson Freeland, 3. back; Alayna Graumann, 3. IM, 2. 50 breast, 4. fly; Gabrielle Pedersen, 2. free, 2. IM, 1. fly; (13-14) Isa Fillinger, 1. 50 free, 4. 100 IM, 3. 50 back; Alyssa Haudenschild, 4. 50 breast, 4. 50 fly; Taylor Schomp, 3. free, 2. fly; Carly Tanner, 3. IM, 1. breast, 3. fly; (15-18) Meghan Fillinger, 3. 50 back; Angelea Mazzoccoli, 4. 50 free, 4. 100 IM, 3. 50 fly; Lauren Jost, 2. free, 4. fly; Andrea Walton, 4. 50 breast; Lindsey Tanner, 3. breast.

FAST (0-1)

Triple winner -- Girls: Madison Mulvey, 8-and-under, 25 back, 25 breast, 25 fly.

Top-place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Carter Eppley, 2. 25 breast; Nicholas Meding, 2. 25 back; (10-and-under) Nicholas Bussian, 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 4. 50 breast Zachary Webb, 3. 50 back, 1. 25 fly; (11-12) Steve LaHaye, 4. 50 free; Clayton Predmore, 3. 50 breast; Sean Landers, 3. 50 back; (13-14) Nick Glowicki, 3. 50 fly; Ben MacKercher, 4. 50 free, 4. 100 IM, 3. 50 back; Ben Predmore, 3. 50 breast; Kyle Beck, 2. free, 4. breast; (15-18) Walter Glowicki, 3. 100 IM, 3. 50 fly; Kyle Austin, 3. 50 free, 2. fly. Girls: (8-and-under) Katie Heenan, 3. 25 back; Taylor Volesky, 2. 25 breast; (9-10) Kelsey Cook, 4. 50 breast; Rachel Cook, 3. breast; Autumn Beck, 1. breast; (10-and-under) Alex Bussian, 1. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 breast, 2. 25 fly Megan Cook, 4. 50 free, 2. 50 back; (10-and-under) Laura Dombrowski, 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 3. 50 back, 4. 25 fly Haley Griffis, 3. 50 free; Ashley Phillips, 2. free, 4. back; (11-12) Lauren Kibodeaux, 4. 50 free, 4. 50 breast; Alexa Monfort, 3. breast, 3. 50 fly; Jamie Mundy, 4. 50 back; (13-14) Lauren Bussian, 2. 50 breast; Shauna Plesmid, 2. 100 IM, 3. breast, 1. 50 fly; Raechel Hurd, 4. 50 back; Meryl Monfort, 4. 50 free, 2. back; (15-18) Jennifer Norman, 2. 100 IM, 2. 50 breast, 2. 50 fly; Rachel Fichthorn, 4. 50 back; Alex Vuxton, 3. 50 free, 2. back.

Sudley 3,280.50

Ben Lomond 1,781.50

Sudley (1-0)

Team individual record -- Boys: Reilly McGrory, 9-10, 50 free (32.34).

Triple winners -- Boys: Henry Campbell, 8-and-under, 25 free, 25 back, 25 breast; Reilly McGrory, 9-10, 50 free, 25 fly, 10-and-under, 100 IM; Patrick Lytle, 13-14, 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM; Zachary Hayden, 15-18, 50 free, 50 breast, 50 fly. Girls: Natalie Martin, 11-12, 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM.

Double winners -- Girls: Caroline Rector, 8-and-under, 25 back, 25 breast; Alex Doonis, 11-12, 50 free, 50 back; Haley Nowak, 13-14, 50 free, 50 fly; Kelly Fini, 15-18, 50 free, 100 IM; Elizabeth Mueller, 50 back, 50 fly.

Top-place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Thomas Shaw, 3. 25 free; Connor Bergeron, 2. free, 2. 25 back, 1. 25 fly; Patrick Dunegan, 4. free; Michael Hayden, 4. back, 3. 25 breast, 4. fly; Collin Kratzer, 4. breast; Brandon Rebelez, 3. back, 2. breast, 2. fly; (10-and-under) Logan Campbell, 4. 100 IM; (9-10), 3. 25 fly Scott Primeau, 3. 50 breast; Stephen Shaw, 4. 50 back; Cormac Campbell, 4. 50 free; Tim Knowles, 2. free, 1. breast; Stephen Meyer, 3. free, 1. back, 4. fly; Ian Miller, 4. breast; (10-and-under) Dalton Regenbogen, 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 3. 50 back, 1. 50 breast; (10-and-under) Robby Storey, 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 back, 2. 25 fly; (11-12) Parker Hudson, 4. 50 free, 3. 50 back; David Hughes, 3. 100 IM; Grant Minick, 2. back, 4. 50 breast, 2. 50 fly; Harrison Bergeron, 1. back; John Kondas, 3. free, 4. back, 1. breast; Kyle Missar, 4. fly; Connor Norton, 2. IM; Matthew Smith, 2. free, 3. breast; Patrick Stolte, 4. IM; (13-14) Nick Allen, 4. 50 breast; Conor Campbell, 2. 50 back; Robert Crissy, 4. 100 IM; Patrick Groundwater, 2. IM, 1. back, 3. 50 fly; Tyler Perez, 4. 50 free, 3. back, 2. fly; Kevin Primeau, 3. breast; Nicholas Reed, 3. free, 2. breast, 4. fly; Joey Renton, 2. free, 3. IM, 1. fly; Garrison Vaughan, 4. back; (15-18) Luke Blum, 4. 50 back; Nicholas Roberts, 4. 50 breast; Matthew Toland, 4. 50 free, 4. 100 IM; Mike Willett, 3. back; Bobby Lytle, 2. free, 2. IM, 3. 50 fly; Jonathan Waldron, 2. back. Girls: (8-and-under) Kallen Campbell, 2. 25 free, 4. 25 breast, 1. 25 fly; Mallorie Harnish, 3. breast, 3. fly; Ann Pennefather, 4. free, 2. 25 back, 4. fly; Hallie Spitler, 3. back; Taylor Spitler, 1. free, 4. back; (9-10) Emily Minick, 4. 50 back; Samantha Bergeron, 4. 25 fly; Abagail Boepple, 1. 50 breast; Jacqueline Hockman, 2. back; Jackie Mallon, 2. 50 free, 3. breast, 3. fly; Vivienne Miller, 4. free; (10-and-under), 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 25 fly; (10-and-under) Allison Notarantonio, 1. 100 IM; (9-10), 3. 50 back, 2. 50 breast; (11-12) Kara Dunegan, 4. 100 IM; Erica Boyle, 3. 50 breast; Elizabeth Larosa, 4. 50 back; Kaitlin Pertl, 4. breast; Kelsey Rebelez, 2. IM, 2. breast, 3. 50 fly; Kayla Schinnerer, 3. 50 free; Elizabeth Storey, 2. free, 2. back, 4. fly; Allison Whitley, 4. free; (13-14) Rani Blaxton, 4. 50 free, 2. 50 back, 2. 50 breast; Katie Kondas, 4. breast; Brandi Schinnerer, 3. free, 3. 100 IM, 1. back; Mariela Alvarez, 4. 50 fly; Ashley Bailey, 1. breast; Jenna Dagenhart, 2. free, 1. IM, 2. fly; Mary Grimm, 3. breast; Meghan Morch, 4. IM, 3. back, 3. fly; (15-18) Alexandra Campbell, 4. 100 IM, 4. 50 breast; Elizabeth McCue, 3. 50 back, 4. 50 fly; Maria Fini, 2. 50 free, 2. back, 2. breast.

Ben Lomond (0-1)

Triple winners -- Boys: James Crabb, 11-12, 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM. Girls: Amy Layne, 9-10, 50 free, 50 back, 25 fly.

Double winner -- Boys: Matt Marquart, 15-18, 50 back, 100 IM.

Top-place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Ryan Thies, 3. 25 fly; (11-12) Zachary Goulet, 2. 50 breast; Daniel Utt, 3. 50 fly; (15-18) Jeffrey Blodgett, 2. 50 breast; Nick Persian, 3. breast; Raymond Bennett, 3. 50 free, 3. 100 IM, 4. 50 fly. Girls: (8-and-under) Katie Cornelius, 2. 25 breast, 2. 25 fly; (9-10) Rucha Bhat, 3. 50 free; (10-and-under), 4. 100 IM; (9-10) Chrstiana Higgins, 4. 50 breast; (10-and-under) Bernadette Wunderly, 3. 100 IM; (11-12) Bridget Wunderly, 3. 100 IM, 3. 50 back; (13-14) Jessica Layne, 4. 50 back; (15-18) Kristin Behrle, 4. 50 free, 3. 100 IM, 3. 50 breast; Stasia Rapp, 3. free, 2. IM, 2. 50 fly; Rachel Fuschillo, 4. 50 back; Ashley Wells, 1. breast.

Kingsbrooke 2,497

Braemar 2,211

Kingsbrooke (1-0)

Team individual records -- Boys: Ryan Dunne, 11-12, 50 back (35.62), 50 fly (32.63), 100 IM (1:16.09); Jacob Goodfellow, 15-18, 50 free (27.84), 50 fly (30.85). Girls: Jordan Yaeger, 8-and-under, 25 free (20.25), 25 back (23.46).

Team relay record -- Boys: 15-18 200 free (Steve Engel, Kevin Jewell, Brandon Stevens, Jacob Goodfellow) 2:09.12.

Triple winners -- Boys: Ryan Dunne, 11-12, 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM. Girls: Jordan Yaeger, 8-and-under, 25 free, 25 back, 25 fly; Britany Higdon, 13-14, 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM.

Double winners -- Boys: Alexander Pfost, 8-and-under, 25 back, 25 breast; Austin Smith, 9-10, 50 free, 50 breast; Nathan Brown, 11-12, 50 free, 50 breast; Jacob Goodfellow, 15-18, 50 free, 100 IM. Girls: Annalee Gallagher, 11-12, 50 free, 50 breast; Kayla Gallardy, 50 back, 100 IM.

Top-place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Jake Girard, 3. 25 free; (9-10) Cameron Beavers, 4. 50 free, 3. 50 breast; Connor Skeens, 2. free; Jackson Wills, 4. 25 fly; Alex Boon, 3. fly; Stephen Higdon, 4. 50 back; Andrew Kerns, 3. free; (10-and-under), 4. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 25 fly Carson Luttrell, 1. 50 back; Mitchell Wills, 2. back, 4. 50 breast; (11-12) Duncan Beavers, 2. 50 free, 3. 100 IM, 2. 50 back; Jonathan Brown, 3. 50 fly; Zac Brown, 3. 50 breast, 4. fly; James Reynolds, 4. IM, 2. breast, 2. fly; (13-14) Jordan Luttrell, 3. 50 back, 3. 50 breast; Mike Reynolds, 3. 50 free, 3. 100 IM, 2. 50 fly; Nick Greaver, 2. free, 2. breast, 3. fly; Matthew Verducci, 4. IM, 2. back, 4. fly; (15-18) Kevin Jewell, 2. 50 breast; Steve Engel, 3. 100 IM, 3. 50 back; Brandon Stevens, 4. 50 free, 2. back, 1. breast. Girls: (8-and-under) Danielle Gallardy, 2. 25 back, 1. 25 breast, 3. 25 fly; Scarlett Roy, 3. 25 free, 3. breast, 2. fly; (9-10) Bailey Brown, 2. 50 back; Kerianne Gallagher, 4. back, 3. 50 breast; (10-and-under) Madison Smith, 1. 100 IM; (9-10) Taylor Ware, 3. 50 back; Madeleine King, 2. 50 free; Kathleen Loesel, 4. free, 1. 50 breast; (10-and-under) Rachel Reynolds, 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 1. 50 back, 3. 25 fly; (11-12) Kelsey DiBenedetto, 4. 50 free, 3. 50 fly; Brittany Greaver, 4. 50 breast; Ashley Pfost, 2. free, 2. breast, 4. fly; (13-14) Katie Blevins, 4. 50 back, 2. 50 fly; (15-18) Courtney Dunne, 3. 50 free, 2. 50 fly; Carolyn Gray, 3. 50 back; Anna Higdon, 4. back, 4. fly; Meghan Verducci, 4. 100 IM, 2. back, 2. 50 breast.

Braemar (0-1)

Team individual records -- Boys: Zandy Morres, 13-14, 100 IM (1:07.28); Joe Bruno, 15-18, 100 IM (1:10.28). Girls: Jessica Dunn, 13-14, 50 breast (40.09), 50 fly (34.43), 100 IM (1:16.41); Melissa Dunn, 15-18, 50 free (32.59), 50 breast (40.73); Amy Vanbuskirk, 50 fly (35.46).

Team relay records -- Boys: 13-14 200 free (Nicholas Denecke, Xavier Blanche, Christian Crumley, Zandy Morres), 2:14.04; 200 Medley (Nicholas Denecke, Zandy Morres, Xavier Blanche, Sam Stack), 2:36.03; 15-18 200 Medley (Lenny Vadala, Christopher Twigg, Joe Bruno, Timothy King), 2:47.87; 200 free (Amy Vanbuskirk, Melissa Dunn, Julienne Denecke, Jade Johnson), 2:13.06; 200 Medley (Julienne Denecke, Melissa Dunn, Amy Vanbuskirk, Jade Johnson), 2:32.69.

Triple winners -- Boys: Zandy Morres, 13-14, 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM. Girls: Amy Vanbuskirk, 15-18, 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM.

Double winners -- Boys: Karl Wernecke, 8-and-under, 25 free, 25 fly; Vincent Dunn, 9-10, 25 fly, 10-and-under, 100 IM; Nicholas Denecke, 13-14, 50 back, 50 fly. Girls: Jessica Dunn, 50 breast, fly; Melissa Dunn, 15-18, 50 free, 50 breast.

Top-place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Alec Hoggan, 2. 25 free, 2. 25 fly; Coulter Morrill, 2. 25 back; Jacob Ross, 4. free, 4. back, 3. fly; Luke Cumberland, 2. 25 breast; (10-and-under) Sam Maranto, 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 breast Thomas Scott, 3. 50 back; (11-12) Anthony Prado, 4. 50 back; Naoki Sugiura, 4. 50 free; Andrew Cardwell, 3. back; Jacob Katuin, 3. free; Christopher Twigg, 4. 50 breast; (13-14) Xavier Blanche, 4. 50 free, 4. 50 breast; Sam Stack, 4. 50 back; (15-18) Joe Bruno, 2. 50 free, 2. 100 IM, 1. 50 fly; Lenny Vadala, 3. free, 1. 50 back, 3. fly; Timothy King, 4. back, 3. 50 breast. Girls: (8-and-under) Brooke Cash, 4. 25 breast; Lexi Keith, 4. 25 free, 4. 25 back; Claire Stiehm, 2. free, 3. back, 4. 25 fly; Caroline Twigg, 2. breast; (9-10) Sabrina Poland, 4. 50 breast; (10-and-under) Jillian Stevens, 4. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 25 fly Victoria Burress, 1. 50 free; (10-and-under), 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 4. 25 fly Elizabeth Jerakis, 2. 50 breast, 1. fly; Hannah Romine, 3. 50 free; (11-12) Emily Goodrich, 4. 100 IM, 2. 50 back, 3. 50 breast; Lydia Johnson, 3. back; Carleigh Stiehm, 4. back; Carrie Vanbuskirk, 3. 50 free, 2. IM, 1. 50 fly; (13-14) Erin Vanbuskirk, 3. 50 free, 3. 100 IM, 2. 50 back; Elizabeth Bannister, 2. free, 1. back, 3. 50 breast; Andrea Brandveen, 4. breast, 4. 50 fly; Rebeccah Jerakis, 4. free; Keely Johnson, 4. IM, 3. back, 3. fly; (15-18) Zuri Blanche, 3. 50 breast; Jade Johnson, 2. 50 free, 2. 100 IM; Bianca Brandveen, 4. free; Julienne Denecke, 3. IM, 4. breast.

Ashland 2,475.50

Virginia Oaks 1,955.50

Ashland (1-0)

Team individual records -- Boys: Alec Chamberlain, 11-12, 50 free (34.00); Thomas Matty, 50 breast (45.19); Alec Chamberlain, 50 fly (39.66); Stefan Moore, 13-14, 50 breast (42.16), 50 fly (33.42), 100 IM (1:19.50); Frank Jordano, 15-18, 50 back (41.82); Matt Streff, 50 breast (51.23). Girls: Samantha Leong, 9-10, 50 back (44.13), 25 fly (19.52).

Team relay records -- Boys: 13-14 200 free (Christopher Todorowski, Cory Garrett, Shaun Garrovillo, Stefan Moore), 2:15.02. Girls: 9-10 100 free (Moira Murphy, Alison Dunleavy, Samantha Leong, Allyson Bodmer), 1:13.69; 13-14 200 free (Kelsey Pendergraft, Darcy Griffin, Shelby Griffin, Taylor Baker), 2:18.23; 200 Medley (Kelsey Pendergraft, Shelby Griffin, Taylor Baker, Darcy Griffin) 2:33.98.

Triple winners -- Boys: Stefan Moore, 13-14, 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM. Girls: Samantha Leong, 9-10, 50 back, 25 fly, 10-and-under, 100 IM; Briana Murphy, 11-12, 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM; Taylor Baker, 13-14, 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM.

Double winners -- Boys: Patrick Connolly, 8-and-under, 25 breast, 25 fly. Girls: Siobhan Murphy, 25 free, 25 back; Allyson Bodmer, 9-10, 50 free, 50 breast.

Top-place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Johnathan Matty, 3. 25 back, 2. 25 breast; Jamie Hughes, 1. 25 free, 2. 25 fly; Erik Peterson, 1. back; (10-and-under) Joseph Haynes, 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 1. 50 back, 3. 25 fly Ross Mills, 4. 50 breast; Kyle Staats, 3. 50 free, 4. back; (10-and-under) Danny Camacho, 4. 100 IM; (9-10), 1. 50 breast, 4. 25 fly Brandon English, 1. 50 free; (10-and-under), 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 25 fly; (11-12) Zachary Garrett, 4. 50 free; Thomas Matty, 2. 100 IM, 2. 50 breast, 4. 50 fly; Daniel Mills, 3. IM; Alec Chamberlain, 1. free, 2. 50 back, 2. fly; Chris Palermo-Re, 4. IM, 4. breast; Matthew Todorowski, 3. free, 3. back, 3. fly; (13-14) Cory Garrett, 4. 100 IM, 4. 50 back; Shaun Garrovillo, 4. 50 free, 4. 50 fly; Christopher Todorowski, 3. back; (15-18) Frank Jordano, 3. 50 free, 3. 50 back, 2. 50 fly; Geoffrey Seroka, 4. 50 breast; Matt Streff, 4. free, 4. back, 3. breast. Girls: (8-and-under) Angela Tender, 3. 25 free, 2. 25 breast; Mackenzie Fisher, 2. 25 back; Kelsey Leong, 3. back; Allison MacDonald, 4. back, 1. 25 fly; Mei Moore, 1. breast; (9-10) Alex Carney, 3. 50 back; Carleigh Fisher, 4. back, 3. 50 breast, 3. 25 fly; (10-and-under) Moira Murphy, 4. 100 IM; (9-10), 4. 25 fly; (10-and-under) Alison Dunleavy, 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 back; (11-12) Katie Conrad, 4. 50 free, 1. 50 breast; Shannon Connolly, 1. free; (13-14) Shelby Griffin, 2. 50 breast; Jennifer Horab, 4. breast; Kelsey Pendergraft, 2. 50 free, 2. 100 IM, 2. 50 fly; Alex Camacho, 4. free, 3. 50 back; Darcy Griffin, 3. free, 3. fly; Jessica Welch, 4. back; (15-18) Allison Page, 2. 50 free, 1. 100 IM, 2. 50 fly; Michelle Arnold, 3. free, 1. 50 back, 2. 50 breast; Michelle Dunleavy, 4. back, 4. breast; Melissa Moreschi, 3. IM, 2. back, 4. fly; Brittany Soule, 4. IM.

Virginia Oaks (0-1)

Team individual records -- Boys: Kevin Lee, 11-12, 50 breast (41.39), 50 fly (36.09), 100 IM (1:20.41). Girls: Holly Criscuolo, fly (38.86); Lanie Alphin, 13-14, 50 free (32.87).

Team relay records -- Boys: 13-14 200 free (Dezi Johnson, Vaughn Franklin, Kevin Rooney, Ray Delgado), 2:08.16; 200 Medley (Shae Cavallaro, Kevin Rooney, Ray Delgado, Dezi Johnson), 2:33.75; 15-18 200 free (Jake Alphin, Devon Shaw, Shane Rooney, Colby Smith), 2:05.57; 200 Medley (Vaughn Franklin, Jake Alphin, Shane Rooney, Colby Smith), 2:20.44. Girls: 11-12 100 free (Lyndsay Santoro, Stephanie Bolton, Justyn Berry, Holly Criscuolo), 1:07.41; 100 Medley (Lyndsay Santoro, Jenna Brady, Holly Criscuolo, Justyn Berry), 1:16.87; 13-14 200 Medley (Lanie Alphin, Erin Rooney, Grace Meikle, Kaitlyn Richardson), 2:52.78.

Triple winners -- Boys: Kevin Lee, 11-12, 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM; Colby Smith, 15-18, 50 back, 50 breast, 100 IM.

Double winners -- Boys: Chris Bolton, 9-10, 25 fly, 10-and-under, 100 IM. Girls: Miranda Delgado, 15-18, 50 free, 50 breast.

Top-place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) William Olsen, 4. 25 free, 4. 25 back; Gavin Graham, 3. free, 2. back, 3. 25 breast; (9-10) Lucas Brock, 3. 50 back; Michael Cuilik, 3. 50 breast; William Meikle, 4. 50 free; Chase Richardson, 2. free, 2. breast; (11-12) Connor Haupt, 4. 50 back; Bobby Lerch, 2. 50 free, 1. back, 3. 50 breast; (13-14) Vaughn Franklin, 2. 50 free, 1. 50 back, 2. 50 fly; Kevin Rooney, 2. 100 IM, 2. back, 3. 50 breast; Ray Delgado, 1. free, 3. IM, 2. breast; Dezi Johnson, 2. free, 4. breast, 3. fly; (15-18) Jake Alphin, 1. 50 free, 2. 100 IM, 2. 50 back; Shane Rooney, 2. free, 2. 50 breast, 1. 50 fly. Girls: (8-and-under) Lexi Bolton, 3. 25 fly; Claire Muckerman, 2. 25 free; Natalie Ashley, 4. 25 breast; Katerina Lerch, 4. free, 3. breast, 2. fly; (9-10) Emily Ervine, 4. 50 breast; Jill Jamison, 3. 50 free, 2. 25 fly; Kylie Anderson, 4. free, 2. breast; Jessica Grembowski, 2. free; (11-12) Stephanie Bolton, 4. 100 IM, 4. 50 back, 4. 50 breast; Holly Criscuolo, 2. IM, 2. back, 2. 50 fly; Kaitlyn Richardson, 3. breast; Justyn Berry, 3. 50 free, 3. IM, 4. fly; Jenna Brady, 2. breast; Lyndsay Santoro, 2. free, 3. back, 3. fly; (13-14) Grace Meikle, 4. 100 IM, 1. 50 breast, 4. 50 fly; Erin Rooney, 3. breast; Lanie Alphin, 1. 50 free, 3. IM, 2. 50 back; (15-18) Megan Seagears, 4. 50 free, 3. 50 back, 1. 50 fly; Megan Friedman, 2. 100 IM, 3. 50 breast, 3. fly.

Lake Manassas 3,363

Piedmont 3,102

Dominion Valley 1,882

Lake Manassas (1-0)

Team individual records -- Boys: Stephen Yacas, 13-14, 50 back (37.89); Tim Summers, 15-18, 50 breast (38.47). Girls: Samantha Baird, 8-and-under, 25 free (22.10); Alyssa Mckelvey, 25 back (25.29); Samantha Baird, 25 breast (28.00), 25 fly (25.27); Ashley MacConnell, 10-and-under, 100 IM (1:45.97); Ashley Fitzgerald, 15-18, 50 free (31.39).

Team relay records -- Mixed: 8-and-under 100 Medley (Alex Thropp, Emmalyh Rosenburgh, Alyssa Mckelvey, Samantha Baird), 1:48.68; Boys: 13-14 200 free (Joey Shifflette, Gary Martin, Korbin Doss, Stephen Yacas), 2:07.80; 200 Medley (Joey Shifflette, Gary Martin, Korbin Doss, Stephen Yacas), 2:29.07. Girls: 8-and-under 100 free (Samantha Baird, Alyssa Mckelvey, Mary Larsen, Reni Moshos), 1:34.13.

Double winners -- Boys: Dimitri Batistas, 9-10, 50 back, 25 fly; Korbin Doss, 13-14, 50 free, 50 fly. Girls: Katie MacConnell, 9-10, 50 back, 50 breast; Arielle Mckelvey, 50 free, 25 fly; Abigail Friedman, 13-14, 50 free, 50 fly.

Top-place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Alex Thropp, 2. 25 free, 1. 25 back, 2. 25 fly; Jake Daniel, 3. 25 breast; Cullen Greene, 3. free, 3. fly; (9-10) Ayra Ebrahimi, 2. 25 fly; Gus Moshos, 2. 50 breast, 4. fly; Jimmy Shifflette, 4. breast; (11-12) Bryden Rosenburgh, 2. 50 breast; Blake Capalbo, 4. 50 fly; Timothy Frerichs, 1. 50 free, 2. 50 back; (13-14) Britt Hoover, 4. 50 free; Gary Martin, 1. 100 IM, 2. 50 breast, 3. 50 fly; Joey Shifflette, 3. free, 2. 50 back, 3. breast; Stephen Yacas, 2. free, 1. back, 4. breast; (15-18) Dylan Rosenburgh, 1. 50 free, 2. 100 IM; Tim Summers, 3. free, 2. 50 breast. Girls: (8-and-under) Alyssa Mckelvey, 3. 25 free, 1. 25 back, 4. 25 fly; Reni Moshos, 4. 25 breast, 3. fly; Samantha Baird, 2. free, 1. breast, 2. fly; Mary Larsen, 3. breast; (9-10) Kolbi Doss, 3. 50 free, 4. 25 fly; Christy Larsen, 2. 50 breast; Ashley MacConnell, 2. free; (10-and-under), 1. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 25 fly Amber Woodard, 3. 50 back; (11-12) Jessica Friedman, 3. 100 IM, 1. 50 breast; Audrey Kula, 4. 50 fly; Noura Radhi, 3. 50 back; Marina Capalbo, 4. 50 free, 2. back; Alex Diebus, 2. free, 2. IM, 3. fly; Sara Jacobson, 3. free, 2. fly; (13-14) Katie Jones, 4. 50 breast; Jessica Larsen, 2. 50 back, 2. breast; (15-18) Ashley Fitzgerald, 2. 50 free, 2. 100 IM; Brittany Hale, 3. 50 breast.

Piedmont (0-1)

Team individual records -- Boys: Drew Plott, 8-and-under, 25 fly (26.41); Zachary Chapman, 9-10, 50 free (39.76), 50 breast (57.49), 10-and-under, 100 IM (1:48.17); Ford Whitticar, 11-12, 50 free (36.47), 50 back (40.69), 100 IM (1:33.93); Michael Zell, 15-18, 50 free (30.48), 50 breast (39.82), 50 fly (34.83). Girls: Ashley Chapman, 8-and-under, 25 free (19.62); Maria Bruno, 13-14, 50 free (34.13); Casey Zell, 50 back (38.00), 50 breast (41.98); Maria Bruno, 50 fly (37.91); Casey Zell, 100 IM (1:19.23); Maria Plott, 15-18, 50 fly (39.53).

Team relay records -- Girls: 13-14 200 Medley (Makena Kinkel, Casey Zell, Maria Bruno, Bethany Martin), 2:42.07; 15-18 200 free (Anna Bruno, Gabriela Camacho, Samantha Plott, Maria Plott), 2:33.88; 200 Medley (Gabriela Camacho, Samantha Plott, Anna Bruno, Maria Plott), 3:05.87.

Triple winners -- Boys: Drew Plott, 8-and-under, 25 free, 25 breast, 25 fly; Zachary Chapman, 9-10, 50 free, 50 breast, 10-and-under, 100 IM. Girls: Casey Zell, 13-14, 50 back, 50 breast, 100 IM.

Double winners -- Boys: Ford Whitticar, 11-12, 50 back, 100 IM. Girls: Ashley Chapman, 8-and-under, 25 free, 25 fly.

Top-place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Ben Abel, 4. 25 back; Juan Segura, 4. 25 free, 2. back; Andrew Taylor, 3. back, 2. 25 breast, 4. 25 fly; (9-10) Andrew Bulkeley, 3. 50 free; Matthew Dehn, 3. 50 breast, 3. 25 fly; Patrick Gough, 4. 50 back; (11-12) Colin Fowler, 3. 50 back; Joey Hanson, 3. 100 IM, 3. 50 breast, 2. 50 fly; Taylor Lindsey, 4. breast; Jared Watson, 4. 50 free; (13-14) Michael Hinkle, 3. 50 back; Maxwell Whitticar, 4. 100 IM, 4. back; (15-18) Michael Zell, 4. 50 free, 3. 50 breast, 1. 50 fly. Girls: (8-and-under) Tara Wiegel, 4. 25 back; Allison Forst, 3. back; Mackenzie Metzger, 4. 25 free, 2. back; (10-and-under) Rebecca Abel, 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 back Jessica Wiegel, 4. 50 breast; Emily Bulkeley, 4. 50 free, 3. breast, 3. 25 fly; Emily Davis, 4. back; (11-12) Rachel Thompson, 4. 50 breast; Lindsay Nolan, 4. 100 IM; Alyssa Thompson, 4. 50 back, 3. breast; (13-14) Maria Bruno, 2. 50 free, 4. 100 IM, 2. 50 fly; Michelle Martin, 4. fly; Bethany Martin, 3. free, 3. IM, 3. fly; (15-18) Anna Bruno, 4. 50 fly; Alexa Lindsey, 4. 50 back, 4. 50 breast; Samantha Plott, 2. breast; Maria Plott, 4. 50 free, 4. 100 IM, 3. fly.

Dominion Valley (0-1)

Team individual records -- Boys: Yoon Jang, 11-12, 50 free (36.56), 50 fly (45.86); Bobby Duggleby, 13-14, 50 breast (38.52), 50 fly (38.54), 100 IM (1:22.70); Eric Hoepker, 15-18, 50 free (30.09), 100 IM (1:17.32). Girls: Lara Crider, 11-12, 50 fly (39.09), 100 IM (1:26.57); Rebecca Walls, 13-14, 50 free (35.16); Marianne Mannix, 50 back (44.21); Rebecca Walls, 100 IM (1:33.79); Amy Crider, 15-18, 50 back (35.40); Elizabeth Walls, 50 breast (42.60); Amy Crider, 50 fly (33.37); Elizabeth Walls, 100 IM (1:20.67).

Team relay records -- Girls: 13-14 200 free (Rebecca Walls, Marianne Mannix, Shin Jang, Emily Heston) 2:31.27; 15-18 200 Medley (Kara Mountain, Elizabeth Walls, Amy Crider, Kelly Hoepker) 2:38.48.

Triple winners -- Girls: Lara Crider, 11-12, 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM; Amy Crider, 15-18, 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly.

Double winners -- Boys: Eric Hoepker, 15-18, 50 breast, 100 IM. Girls: Elizabeth Walls, breast, IM.

Top-place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Jack Daunt, 4. 25 breast; (10-and-under) Michael Mannix, 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 3. 50 back Philip Choe, 2. back; Blaine Varley, 4. 50 free; (11-12) Matthew Bess, 4. 50 back; Jason Hoepker, 4. 100 IM, 1. 50 breast; Yoon Jang, 3. 50 free, 2. IM, 1. 50 fly; Nick Mathis, 3. fly; (13-14) Mike Burns, 4. 50 fly; Bobby Duggleby, 3. 100 IM, 1. 50 breast, 2. fly. Girls: (11-12) Erin Dudley, 2. 50 breast; Abigail Fricke, 1. 50 back; (13-14) Rebecca Walls, 4. 50 free; Alison Choe, 4. 50 back; Shin Jang, 3. 50 breast; Marianne Mannix, 3. back; (15-18) Kara Mountain, 3. 50 back; Kelly Hoepker, 3. 50 free, 3. 100 IM, 2. back.