Sudley 3,226.50

Urbanna 1,863.50

Sudley (2-0)

League individual record -- Boys: Connor Bergeron, 8-and-under, 25 back (19.12 seconds).

Team individual records -- Boys: Connor Bergeron, 8-and-under, 25 back (19.12); Reilly McGrory, 9-10, 50 free (32.00).

Triple winners -- Boys: Connor Bergeron, 8-and-under, 25 back, 25 breast, 25 fly; Reilly McGrory, 9-10, 50 free, 50 back, 50 breast; Patrick Lytle, 13-14, 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly. Girls: Kallen Campbell, 8-and-under, 25 free, 25 back, 25 fly; Jackie Mallon, 9-10, 50 back, 25 fly, 10-and-under, 100 IM; Natalie Martin, 11-12, 50 free, 50 back, 50 breast.

Double winners -- Boys: Bobby Lytle, 15-18, 50 breast, 100 IM. Girls: Alex Doonis, 11-12, 50 fly, 100 IM; Haley Nowak, 13-14, 50 free, 50 back.

Top-place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) William Perez, 4. 25 free, 4. 25 back; Thomas Shaw, 3. free; Henry Campbell, 1. free, 2. back, 2. 25 fly; Patrick Dunegan, 3. back; Michael Hayden, 4. 25 breast; Brandon Rebelez, 2. free, 2. breast, 3. fly; (9-10) Logan Campbell, 4. 50 free, 3. 25 fly; (10-and-under) Tim Knowles, 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 back, 4. 25 fly; (10-and-under) Stephen Meyer, 1. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 breast Ian Miller, 4. 50 back, 4. breast; (10-and-under) Dalton Regenbogen, 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 25 fly Robby Storey, 3. 50 free, 3. 50 back, 3. 50 breast; (11-12) Parker Hudson, 3. 100 IM, 1. 50 breast; David Hughes, 4. breast; Grant Minick, 3. 50 free, 2. IM, 2. 50 fly; Harrison Bergeron, 1. 50 back; Grant Gillman, 4. free, 2. back; Steven Jackson, 4. back; John Kondas, 4. fly; Matthew Smith, 3. back, 2. breast; (13-14) Conor Campbell, 4. 100 IM, 2. 50 back; Chase Wittenauer, 2. 50 free, 1. 50 breast, 4. 50 fly; Martyn Dawson, 4. free; Patrick Groundwater, 3. free, 1. IM; Tyler Perez, 2. IM, 3. breast, 2. fly; Kevin Primeau, 3. fly; Nicholas Reed, 3. IM, 4. back, 2. breast; Matthew Shaughnessy, 4. breast; Garrison Vaughan, 3. back; (15-18) Philip Larosa, 3. 50 free, 1. 50 back, 4. 50 fly; Mitch Lopacki, 4. free; Bryan Morch, 3. fly; Timothy Blum, 4. 50 breast; Jonathan Waldron, 3. 100 IM, 4. back. Girls: (8-and-under) Emily Heim, 2. 25 free; Mallorie Harnish, 3. 25 breast; Ann Pennefather, 3. free, 3. 25 back; Caroline Rector, 2. back, 1. breast, 2. 25 fly; Hallie Spitler, 4. back; (9-10) Emily Minick, 3. 50 back; Emma Nowak, 4. 50 breast; Samantha Bergeron, 2. 25 fly; Sarah Blanchard, 3. 50 free, 4. back; Abagail Boepple, 1. free, 4. fly; (10-and-under) Jacqueline Hockman, 3. 100 IM; (9-10) Vivienne Miller, 4. 50 free, 2. 50 back, 3. 50 breast; Allison Notarantonio, 2. free, 1. breast; (11-12) Krista Shaw, 4. 100 IM; Erica Boyle, 2. 50 free, 4. 50 breast; Elizabeth Larosa, 3. 50 back; Kaitlin Pertl, 4. back, 3. 50 fly; Kelsey Rebelez, 3. free, 2. back, 2. fly; Kayla Schinnerer, 2. IM, 4. fly; Alyson Shaughnessy, 4. free, 3. IM, 2. breast; (13-14) Rani Blaxton, 4. 100 IM, 3. 50 back; Brandi Schinnerer, 2. IM, 4. 50 breast, 2. 50 fly; Ashley Bailey, 4. 50 free, 1. breast; Jenna Dagenhart, 1. IM, 2. back, 2. breast; Tate Gillman, 3. IM, 4. back; Meghan Morch, 2. free, 1. fly; (15-18) Alexandra Campbell, 3. 50 free; Kelly Fini, 2. 100 IM, 3. 50 back, 3. 50 breast; Nicki Bachmann, 4. free, 2. breast; Maria Fini, 1. free, 3. IM, 2. 50 fly.

Urbanna (0-2)

Triple winner -- Boys: David Basinger, 11-12, 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM.

Double winners -- Girls: Kimberly Thoresen, 15-18, 50 breast, 100 IM; Samantha Smith, 50 back, 50 fly.

Top-place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Joseph Zapiain, 3. 25 breast, 4. 25 fly; (9-10) Kenny Rafter, 1. 25 fly; Joseph Worrick, 2. 50 free; (10-and-under), 4. 100 IM; (11-12) Gregory Stoffa, 3. 50 breast; Guppy Higginbottom, 2. 50 free, 3. 50 fly; Matthew Thoresen, 4. 100 IM; (15-18) Brian Kaehler, 4. 100 IM, 3. 50 breast; Evan Chartrand, 1. 50 free, 3. 50 back, 2. 50 fly; Drew Chartrand, 2. IM, 2. breast, 1. fly; Chad Martin, 2. free. Girls: (8-and-under) Claire Rafter, 4. 25 breast, 4. 25 fly; Sarah Rollins, 2. breast; Bridget Stine, 4. 25 free, 3. fly; (10-and-under) Keziah Higginbottom, 4. 100 IM; (9-10) Amy Rollins, 2. 50 breast; (10-and-under) Sarah Zapiain, 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 3. 25 fly; (13-14) Gena Chirillo, 3. 50 fly; Crystal Fitts, 3. 50 free; Kristin Rafter, 4. fly; (15-18) Mariclare Masterson, 4. 50 breast; Holly Speaks, 4. 50 back, 4. 50 fly; Christina Thoresen, 4. 100 IM, 2. back.

Lake Ridge 2,718

Ridgewood 2,531

Lake Ridge (2-0)

Triple winners -- Boys: Kyle Dost, 11-12, 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM; Andrew Besore, 13-14, 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly; Thomas Hale-Kupiec, 15-18, 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM. Girls: Gabrielle Pedersen, 11-12, 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM; Kasey Bushmire, 13-14, 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM.

Double winners -- Boys: Ryan Donohoe, 8-and-under, 25 free, 25 breast; Michael Hale-Kupiec, 9-10, 50 back, 25 fly. Girls: Lindsay McDonald, 8-and-under, 25 free, 25 back; Michelle Jaeger, 9-10, 50 free, 50 back; Carmen Young, 11-12, 50 free, 50 breast; Brittany Fox, 15-18, 50 free, 50 breast; Angelea Mazzoccoli, 50 fly, 100 IM.

Top-place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Stephen Cantrell, 2. 25 back; Hunter Herbert, 3. 25 free; Tyler Tonnesen, 3. 25 breast, 3. 25 fly; (9-10) Danny Matchette, 1. 50 free, 4. 50 back, 4. 25 fly; Nate Patsfall, 3. free, 2. back, 2. 50 breast; Nicholas Cantrell, 2. free, 3. back, 3. fly; TJ Pietrandrea, 3. breast; (11-12) Jacob Bushmire, 3. 50 free, 4. 50 back; Thokeina Kem, 3. 100 IM, 1. back, 4. 50 fly; Kyle Pallansch, 1. 50 breast; (13-14) Marck Jaeger, 1. 100 IM, 2. 50 back, 2. 50 breast; Stan Bonta, 4. 50 free, 1. breast; Ross Pallansch, 2. IM, 4. back, 2. 50 fly; Nathan Ruf, 3. free; (15-18) Ryan Graumann, 4. 100 IM, 2. 50 back; Garrett Segerson, 4. 50 breast; Brian Leslie, 3. back, 3. 50 fly; Kevin Walton, 3. breast, 2. fly. Girls: (8-and-under) Lauren Dost, 2. 25 back; Gabby Mazzoccoli, 4. 25 free, 4. 25 fly; Brenna Murphy, 3. free; Ciera Rector, 4. back; (9-10) Clare Donohoe, 3. 50 free; (10-and-under), 4. 100 IM; (9-10) Piper Sigrest, 4. 25 fly; Marie Harrington, 3. 50 back, 4. 50 breast; Leslie Woessner, 4. 50 free, 2. fly; (11-12) Lauren Donohoe, 2. 50 free, 3. 50 breast; Casey Fox, 3. free, 3. 50 back, 3. 50 fly; Alayna Graumann, 4. 100 IM, 2. breast; Ellen Taylor, 4. fly; (13-14) Isa Fillinger, 1. 50 free, 2. 50 back; Jennifer Hale-Kupiec, 2. 100 IM; Alyssa Haudenschild, 4. back, 3. 50 breast; Taylor Schomp, 3. free, 4. IM, 2. 50 fly; Carly Tanner, 3. IM, 1. breast, 4. fly; (15-18) Meghan Fillinger, 2. 100 IM, 4. 50 back, 4. 50 fly; Andrea Walton, 4. 50 breast; Lindsey Tanner, 3. IM, 3. back, 2. breast.

Ridgewood (1-1)

Triple winner -- Girls: Kelsey Lisbon, 9-10, 50 breast, 25 fly, 10-and-under, 100 IM.

Double winners -- Boys: Zachary Eggert, 9-10, 50 breast, 10-and-under, 100 IM; Joey Kapurch, 15-18, 50 breast, 50 fly. Girls: Emily Kelly, 8-and-under, 25 breast, 25 fly.

Top-place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Kristopher Eggert, 4. 25 breast; Christian Maier, 2. 25 free; Jack McLain, 4. free, 4. 25 back; (10-and-under) Ryan Morrissey, 3. 100 IM; (8-and-under), 2. 25 breast, 1. 25 fly Gabriel Passos, 3. 25 back; Austin Peters, 1. back; Matthew Samuels, 4. fly; (10-and-under) Jimmy LaMantia, 4. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 25 fly Stefan Meruvia, 4. 50 free; Tanner Tracey, 4. 50 breast; (11-12) Nic Barefoot, 4. 50 breast; Paul Carrano, 3. breast; Nathanael Eggert, 2. 100 IM, 2. 50 back; Will Freeman, 2. 50 free, 4. IM, 2. 50 fly; Mark Hannan, 4. fly; Connor Nye, 2. breast, 3. fly; Johnathan Bergmann, 4. free, 3. back; (13-14) Gregory Bliss, 4. 50 breast; Daniel Francis, 3. 100 IM, 3. breast; John Prescott, 4. IM, 3. 50 back, 3. 50 fly; Jordon Enlow, 2. 50 free, 4. fly; Francis Wilson, 4. fly; (15-18) Scott Russell, 4. 50 back, 4. 50 fly; Nathan Biglin, 4. 50 free, 3. 100 IM, 2. 50 breast; Brad Blair, 2. free; Sean Cunningham, 3. free. Girls: (8-and-under) Allison Aceituno, 3. 25 back, 3. 25 breast, 3. 25 fly; Alexandra Hawrysko, 2. 25 free, 4. breast; Emily Smid, 2. breast; (10-and-under) Katie Christovich, 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 breast, 3. 25 fly Emily Downer, 4. 50 back; Taylor Hood, 2. 50 free, 2. back; Katie Lemay, 3. breast; (11-12) Maddie West, 4. 50 back, 3. 50 breast; Anna Kelly, 3. 100 IM, 2. back, 2. 50 fly; Megan Young, 4. 50 free; (13-14) Jenny Bartelmes, 4. 50 breast; Megan Lisbon, 3. 50 back; Paige Freeman, 2. 50 free; Molly Kelly, 4. free, 2. breast, 3. 50 fly; (15-18) Amanda Bergmann, 3. 50 free, 4. 100 IM, 3. 50 fly; Madison Mantiply, 4. free; Lauren Yoho, 3. 50 breast; Sarah Lindberg, 2. free, 1. 50 back, 2. fly.

Wellington 2,715

FAST 2,248

Wellington (2-0)

Triple winners -- Boys: Brandon Doyle, 8-and-under, 25 free, 25 breast, 25 fly; Adam Mustafa, 9-10, 50 back, 25 fly, 10-and-under, 100 IM; Andrew Foskett, 11-12, 50 back, 50 breast, 100 IM; Devin Jansen, 13-14, 50 free, 50 back, 50 breast; Alex Foskett, 15-18, 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM.

Double winners -- Boys: Justin Doyle, 9-10, 50 free, 50 breast; Luke Goldman, 11-12, 50 free, 50 fly. Girls: Heidi Turner, 9-10, 50 free, 50 back; Rachel Severson, 15-18, 50 back, 50 fly.

Top-place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Jay Collier, 3. 25 breast; Chuck Crum, 4. breast; Stephen Rouzer, 2. breast, 4. 25 fly; Joseph Sebesky, 2. 25 back, 3. fly; William Shields, 4. 25 free, 2. fly; Matthew Turner, 3. free; Alex Whiteree, 4. back; Patrick Wilson, 2. free, 1. back; (9-10) Mark Rimkus, 4. 50 free, 2. 50 back, 3. 50 breast; Seth Poplawski, 2. free; (10-and-under), 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 3. 25 fly; (10-and-under) Anthony Shields, 4. 100 IM; (9-10), 3. 50 back; (11-12) Devon Dotson, 4. 50 breast; Kyle Hinton, 3. 50 free, 2. 50 back, 3. 50 fly; Michael Hyman, 4. breast; Bryce Leygraaf, 3. back; Jeremiah Ludwinski, 4. 100 IM; Dan Rimkus, 4. free, 4. fly; Christopher Sutton, 4. back; Kenny Williamson, 3. breast; Ameen Mustafa, 2. free, 3. IM, 2. fly; (13-14) Dylan Leygraaf, 2. 50 back, 1. 50 fly; Jonathan Hawthorne, 4. fly; (15-18) David Hayes, 2. 50 breast; Kyle Leygraaf, 2. 50 free, 4. 100 IM, 2. 50 back; Brennan Penders, 3. breast; Christopher Trizna, 4. back, 4. breast; Andrew Davis, 1. breast; Charles George, 3. back. Girls: (8-and-under) Emily Chaumont, 3. 25 fly; Jennifer Hayes, 3. 25 breast; (9-10) Madeline Hawthorne, 2. 50 back, 4. 25 fly; Katie Cotton, 2. 50 free; (10-and-under), 1. 100 IM; (9-10), 3. 25 fly; (11-12) Casey Flanagan, 3. 50 free; Jacqueline Penders, 4. 50 breast; Myranda Emery, 4. free; Danielle Poplawski, 2. 100 IM, 1. 50 back, 2. breast; Corinne Roberts, 4. 50 fly; (13-14) Lexi Pettigrew, 3. 50 back; Sam Rimkus, 3. 50 free; Elizabeth Payne, 4. free; Nicole Ritner, 4. back; Kimberly Young, 4. 100 IM, 2. back, 2. 50 fly; (15-18) Michelle Smith, 3. 50 free, 4. 100 IM, 4. 50 breast; Caitlin Hammersley, 2. free, 4. 50 back, 2. breast; Megan Bumann, 2. IM, 2. back, 3. 50 fly.

FAST (0-2)

Triple winners -- Girls: Kelsey Smith, 11-12, 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM; Jennifer Norman, 15-18, 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM.

Double winners -- Girls: Madison Mulvey, 8-and-under, 25 back, 25 breast; Shannon Phillips, 25 free, 25 fly; Lauren Bussian, 13-14, 50 breast, 100 IM; Shauna Plesmid, 50 free, 50 fly.

Top-place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Kyle Pinelli, 3. 25 back; (10-and-under) Nicholas Bussian, 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 breast Scott Heckathorn, 3. 50 free; Zachary Webb, 4. breast, 4. 25 fly; Ian Cook, 4. 50 back; (11-12) Clayton Predmore, 2. 50 breast; (13-14) Nick Glowicki, 4. 50 free, 2. 100 IM, 3. 50 fly; Eric Hurd, 3. IM, 4. 50 back; Ben MacKercher, 3. free, 1. IM, 2. fly; Ben Predmore, 3. 50 breast; Kyle Beck, 2. free, 4. IM, 2. breast; Conor Maher, 3. back, 4. breast; (15-18) Robbie Mason, 3. 100 IM, 3. 50 fly; Walter Glowicki, 4. 50 free, 2. IM, 4. fly; Kyle Austin, 3. free, 1. 50 back, 2. fly. Girls: (8-and-under) Shannon Baird, 3. 25 back; Madeleine Smith, 3. 25 free; Sarah Dombrowski, 2. free, 4. back; Hailey Snyder, 4. free; Taylor Volesky, 2. back, 2. 25 breast, 2. 25 fly; (9-10) Kelsey Cook, 4. 50 back; (10-and-under) Adelaide Schumaker, 4. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 breast Amber Smith, 3. 50 free; (10-and-under), 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 1. 25 fly Autumn Beck, 4. 50 breast; Alex Bussian, 4. 50 free; (10-and-under), 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 3. 50 breast Laura Dombrowski, 1. breast; Ashley Phillips, 3. 50 back; (11-12) Lauren Kibodeaux, 2. 50 free, 3. 50 breast, 3. 50 fly; Alexa Monfort, 3. 100 IM, 1. breast, 2. fly; Jamie Mundy, 4. 50 back; Jennifer Phillips, 4. IM, 2. back; Sarah Rhodes, 3. back; (13-14) Gretchen Schumaker, 4. 50 breast; Annicole Buranych, 2. 50 free; Raechel Hurd, 2. 100 IM, 3. breast, 4. 50 fly; Meryl Monfort, 3. IM, 1. 50 back, 3. fly; (15-18) Brittany Kearney, 4. 50 free; Carmel Maher, 3. 50 back; Rachel Fichthorn, 3. 100 IM, 4. 50 fly; Jessie Howard, 2. fly.

Montclair 2,539.50

Dale City 2,450.50

Montclair (2-0)

Team individual record -- Girls: Courtney White, 15-18, 50 breast (38.02).

Triple winners -- Boys: Joseph Greisen, 15-18, 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM. Girls: Amanda Hauck, free, 50 back, fly.

Double winners -- Boys: William Foster, 9-10, 50 free, 25 fly; Eric Reichling, 11-12, 50 free, 50 fly; Robert McKenna, 13-14, 50 back, 100 IM. Girls: Danielle Markiewicz, 50 free, 50 fly.

Top-place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Alex Burke, 3. 25 free; Peyton Hayes, 1. free, 2. 25 breast; Nick Burke, 4. breast, 2. 25 fly; Sam Foster, 2. free, 3. breast; Noah Langford, 4. free, 3. fly; (9-10) Tyler Anderson, 3. 50 back; Drew Heschmeyer, 3. 50 free, 4. back, 4. 50 breast; Jack Langford, 2. free, 2. back; Nicholas Petrihos, 2. breast; (11-12) Matthew Brundage, 4. 50 free, 1. 50 back, 2. 50 fly; Brice Colcombe, 2. 100 IM, 4. fly; Daniel Deardorff, 3. free, 2. back, 2. 50 breast; Jared Bridges, 3. back; Philip Heil, 3. IM; Collin McClure, 2. free, 3. breast; Sean McKenna, 4. back; Thomas Tedesco, 4. breast; (13-14) Josh Colcombe, 4. 50 free, 4. 100 IM, 3. 50 breast; Tyler Cronje, 4. 50 fly; Alex Frank, 1. breast; Ryan Kim, 1. free, 3. IM, 2. 50 back; Daniel Langford, 3. free, 4. back, 4. breast; Neil Sargent, 2. breast; (15-18) Andrew Butler, 4. 100 IM; Ryan Chesney, 4. 50 back; Chris Saccoccia, 2. IM, 1. back, 2. 50 fly; Marcus Tedesco, 2. 50 breast; Andy Kestermann, 4. 50 free, 2. back, 3. breast; Matthew Langford, 4. breast; Jameson O'Brien, 3. free, 3. IM, 1. breast. Girls: (8-and-under) Brianne Clasen, 2. 25 free, 2. 25 breast, 3. 25 fly; Kendall Schaal, 4. 25 back; (9-10) Abby Basham, 2. 50 breast; Marta Cayere, 1. 50 free; (10-and-under), 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 back Becca Tedesco, 4. 50 breast; (11-12) Elizabeth Saccoccia, 3. 100 IM, 4. 50 fly; Mallory Salesses, 3. 50 free, 2. 50 back, 2. fly; Flemming White, 2. free, 1. IM, 2. 50 breast; (13-14) Whitney Rosenblatt, 4. 50 free; Caitlin Russell, 2. free, 3. 100 IM, 1. 50 breast; Colleen Thombs, 3. breast; Taylor Schaal, 4. 50 back; (15-18) Madeline Salesses, 4. 50 breast; Kate Cronje, 2. 50 free, 3. 50 back, 2. 50 fly; Elizabeth Mabeus, 4. free, 4. 100 IM; Courtney White, 3. free, 2. IM, 1. breast.

Dale City (0-2)

Triple winners -- Boys: Brandon Barbery, 8-and-under, 25 back, 25 breast, 10-and-under, 100 IM. Girls: Emily Nordberg, 8-and-under, 25 back, 25 breast, 25 fly; April Livingston, 11-12, 50 back, 50 breast, 50 fly.

Double winners -- Boys: Nick Imperato, 11-12, 50 breast, 100 IM. Girls: Shelby Owens, 9-10, 50 back, 50 breast; Brenna Cashman, 25 fly, 10-and-under, 100 IM; Christina Marocco, 13-14, 50 back, 100 IM.

Top-place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Troy Mulvehill, 4. 25 back, 4. 25 fly; Christian Organ, 2. back, 1. fly; Christopher Walters, 3. back; (9-10) Justin Ambrose, 3. 25 fly; Dominick Goettle, 4. 50 free; (10-and-under), 4. 100 IM; (9-10), 1. 50 breast Rey Nugent, 3. breast, 4. 25 fly; (10-and-under) Matt Quinn, 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 1. 50 back, 2. 25 fly; (11-12) Connor Foster, 4. 100 IM; (13-14) Keith Boigegrain, 2. 50 free, 2. 100 IM, 1. 50 fly; Michael Rooney, 3. 50 back, 3. fly; (15-18) Blake Devins, 3. 50 back; Michael Tam, 3. 50 fly; Jason Thompson, 2. 50 free. Girls: (8-and-under) Megan Quinn, 4. 25 breast; Alyssa Coulter, 3. 25 back; Ashlyn Kullmann, 4. 25 free, 3. breast, 4. 25 fly; Holly Livingston, 1. free, 2. back, 2. fly; Reiko Regan, 3. free; (9-10) Rachel Goettle, 3. 50 breast, 4. 25 fly; Shelby Jordan, 3. 50 free; (10-and-under), 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 25 fly Megan Kramer, 3. fly; Molly Nordberg, 4. 50 free; (10-and-under), 4. 100 IM; (9-10), 4. 50 back; (11-12) Alicia Cheripka, 1. 50 free, 2. 100 IM, 4. 50 breast; Leah Mulvehill, 4. IM; Melody Nordberg, 3. 50 back, 3. breast; Hannah Anderson, 3. 50 fly; Emily Barnett, 4. free, 4. back; (13-14) Rachel Kramer, 3. 50 fly; Ally Barnett, 4. 100 IM; Karleen Lynch, 2. IM, 2. 50 breast, 4. fly; Molly Mulvehill, 3. 50 free, 3. 50 back, 4. breast; (15-18) CJ Poulos, 4. 50 back, 4. 50 fly; Allison Marocco, 1. 100 IM, 2. back, 2. 50 breast; Catherine Rooney, 3. IM, 3. breast, 3. fly.

Meadowbrook 2,502

Ashland 2,075

Meadowbrook (2-0)

Team individual records -- Boys: Eric Sargent, 13-14, 50 breast (36.84), 50 fly (31.89). Girls: Gabrielle Mizerak, 50 back (34.55), fly (32.98).

Team relay records -- Boys: 8-and-under 100 free (Kenneth Parker, Sam Pomajevich, Kyle Weinberg, Peter Pomajevich), 1 minute 22.81 seconds. Girls: 13-14 200 free (Rachel Lund, Melissa Ferrone, Elli Hagen, Gabrielle Mizerak), 2:10.64.

Triple winners -- Boys: Kenneth Parker, 8-and-under, 25 free, 25 back, 25 fly; Matt Pomajevich, 9-10, 50 free, 50 back, 10-and-under, 100 IM; Cougar Hagen, 11-12, 50 back, 50 breast, 50 fly; Eric Sargent, 13-14, 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM. Girls: Courtney Mizerak, 11-12, 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM; Jenny Lyons, 15-18, 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM.

Double winner -- Girls: Gabrielle Mizerak, 13-14, 50 back, 100 IM.

Top-place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Sam Pomajevich, 4. 25 fly; John Laufer, 4. 25 back; Peter Pomajevich, 2. back, 1. 25 breast, 2. fly; Kyle Weinberg, 3. 25 free, 2. breast, 3. fly; (9-10) Kevin Olsen, 2. 50 breast; Joey Chrabot, 4. 50 free, 4. 50 back; Michael Cornwell, 2. free; (10-and-under), 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 1. 25 fly; (10-and-under) Samuel Fleshman, 4. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 25 fly Mitchell Surkamp, 3. 50 free, 2. 50 back, 4. 50 breast; (11-12) Sean Gambarani, 3. 50 free, 3. 100 IM; Trevor Heckman, 2. free; Joe Cornwell, 4. IM, 2. 50 back; Corbin Foucart, 3. 50 fly; Eric Koob, 1. free, 4. back, 4. 50 breast; Ty Lang, 4. free, 4. fly; (13-14) Devin Wright, 2. 50 free, 3. 100 IM, 1. 50 back; Andrew Gambarani, 3. free, 2. back, 2. 50 breast; JT Ploschnitznig, 4. breast; (15-18) Jacob Laufer, 1. 50 free; Kevin Norris, 1. 100 IM. Girls: (8-and-under) Hannah Braley, 3. 25 free; Luella Garner, 2. free, 4. 25 back; Claire Loper, 2. back, 1. 25 breast, 3. 25 fly; Kendra Sabol, 4. free, 1. fly; Ashley Skertic, 2. fly; Ella Vanderzyl, 2. breast; (9-10) Lauren Sargent, 4. 50 back; Lexie Bisconti, 3. 50 free; Abigail Foucart, 1. free; (10-and-under), 4. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 25 fly; (11-12) Alexandra Lund, 3. 100 IM, 2. 50 back, 1. 50 breast; Sarah Olsen, 3. breast; Ashley Chrabot, 4. IM, 3. back, 4. breast; Kelsey Gehr, 2. breast; Alexis White, 3. 50 free, 4. back; (13-14) Melissa Ferrone, 2. 50 free, 4. 100 IM, 2. 50 back; Elli Hagen, 3. free, 3. 50 breast; Claire Harris, 4. back; Rachel Lund, 1. free, 3. IM, 2. breast; Caroline Sabean, 3. back; (15-18) Cassie Bisconti, 4. 50 free; Samantha Koob, 4. 50 back; Christy Wright, 2. free, 3. 100 IM, 1. 50 breast; Stephanie Baumgartner, 2. breast; Lauren Krukar, 3. breast; Lisa Goggins, 3. free.

Ashland (1-1)

Team individual records -- Boys: Alec Chamberlain, 11-12, 50 breast (45.44). Girls: Samantha Leong, 9-10, 50 back (42.65); Allyson Bodmer, 50 breast (47.38); Samantha Leong, 25 fly (18.24), 10-and-under, 100 IM (1:34.31); Taylor Baker, 13-14, 50 breast (41.79).

Team relay records -- Boys: 11-12 100 medley (Daniel Mills, Thomas Matty, Alec Chamberlain, Zachary Garrett), 1:16.36. Girls: 9-10 100 free (Moira Murphy, Alison Dunleavy, Samantha Leong, Allyson Bodmer), 1:13.28; 15-18 200 free (Allison Page, Melissa Moreschi, Michelle Dunleavy, Michelle Arnold), 2:22.27.

Triple winner -- Girls: Samantha Leong, 9-10, 50 back, 25 fly, 10-and-under, 100 IM.

Double winners -- Girls: Siobhan Murphy, 8-and-under, 25 free, 25 back; Taylor Baker, 13-14, 50 breast, 50 fly.

Top-place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Johnathan Matty, 4. 25 breast; Sam Adams, 4. 25 free, 3. 25 back; Patrick Connolly, 3. breast; Jamie Hughes, 2. free; (10-and-under) Joseph Haynes, 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 3. 50 back, 3. 25 fly Ross Mills, 3. 50 breast; Danny Camacho, 1. breast, 4. fly; (11-12) Thomas Matty, 2. 100 IM, 3. 50 breast; Daniel Mills, 3. 50 back; Alec Chamberlain, 1. IM, 2. breast, 2. 50 fly; (13-14) Alec Harmon, 4. 50 free, 4. 50 back; Eric Dunleavy, 3. back; Cory Garrett, 4. 100 IM, 3. 50 breast, 3. 50 fly; Shaun Garrovillo, 1. free, 2. IM, 2. fly; Daniel Welch, 4. fly; (15-18) Brendan Roberts, 2. 50 free, 2. 100 IM, 1. 50 fly. Girls: (8-and-under) Angela Tender, 3. 25 breast; Mackenzie Fisher, 3. 25 back; Allison MacDonald, 4. 25 fly; (10-and-under) Allyson Bodmer, 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 1. 50 breast, 3. 25 fly Alex Carney, 3. 50 back, 4. breast; Carleigh Fisher, 2. back, 3. breast; Katie Heininger, 4. 50 free; Moira Murphy, 2. free; (10-and-under) Alison Dunleavy, 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 breast, 4. 25 fly; (11-12) Allison Adshead, 3. 50 fly; Mallory Page, 4. 50 free, 4. fly; Kristen Forbes, 2. free; Briana Murphy, 2. 100 IM, 1. 50 back, 2. fly; (13-14) Kelsey Pendergraft, 4. 50 free, 3. 50 fly; Darcy Griffin, 4. 50 breast, 4. fly; (15-18) Allison Page, 2. 100 IM, 2. 50 back, 2. 50 fly; Michelle Arnold, 1. 50 free, 4. IM; Michelle Dunleavy, 4. 50 breast; Melissa Moreschi, 3. back, 3. fly; Brittany Soule, 4. fly.

Stonewall Park 2,493.50

Kingsbrooke 2,418.50

Stonewall Park (1-1)

Team individual records -- Boys: Robert Grimmett-Norris, 15-18, 50 back (29.82), 50 breast (34.76), 100 IM (1:03.75).

Team relay records -- Boys: 15-18 200 medley (Robert Grimmett-Norris, David Gartin, Andrew Bailey, Pete Berlin), 2:11.65. Girls: 11-12 100 medley (Nicole Haynes, Casie Boyle, Michelle Clark, Abby MacDonald), 1:08.08.

Triple winners -- Boys: Chrissy Grimmett-Norris, 9-10, 50 free, 25 fly, 10-and-under, 100 IM; Mike Grimmett-Norris, 13-14, 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM; Robert Grimmett-Norris, 15-18, 50 back, 50 breast, 100 IM. Girls: Casie Boyle, 11-12, 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM; Dana Kalnins, 13-14, 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM; Staci Webber, 15-18, 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM.

Double winner -- Girls: Brooke Gartin, 15-18, 50 back, 50 breast.

Top-place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Bobby Sherrill, 3. 25 free, 2. 25 fly; Ben Dixon, 3. 25 back; Trevor Hagerman, 2. back; Seth Dixon, 2. free, 2. 25 breast, 3. fly; (9-10) Laban Jamar, 2. 50 back; Bob Chapman, 4. 50 breast; (10-and-under) Ethan Mernin, 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 1. 50 breast, 2. 25 fly Wyatt Teller, 2. 50 free, 1. 50 back, 4. fly; (11-12) Kyle Dickey, 4. 50 breast; Forrest Drake, 3. 50 free, 2. 50 back, 1. breast; Luke Walser, 4. back; Anthony Williams, 4. free, 3. 100 IM, 4. 50 fly; (13-14) Daniel Byrne, 4. 50 breast; Chris Cunningham-Sherrill, 4. 100 IM, 2. breast; Tyler Dickey, 4. 50 free, 3. 50 fly; Brandon McLaughlin, 4. 50 back, 3. breast; Jack Walser, 3. IM, 1. back, 4. fly; (15-18) Aaron Bailey, 3. 50 back, 4. 50 fly; Thomas Floyd, 4. 50 breast, 3. fly; David Gartin, 3. 100 IM, 2. back, 2. breast; Andrew Bailey, 2. 50 free, 4. IM, 1. fly; Pete Berlin, 3. free. Girls: (8-and-under) Caroline Bigley, 4. 25 back; Kalyn Styers, 4. 25 free; (9-10) Kerry O'Bannon, 2. 50 back; (10-and-under) Ana Drake, 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 4. 25 fly Katie Rosson, 2. 50 free, 3. fly; Lauren Sexton, 3. free; (11-12) Catherine Hazen, 4. 50 breast; Abby MacDonald, 2. 50 free, 3. 100 IM, 1. 50 fly; Michelle Clark, 4. free, 2. fly; Christina Clenance, 3. breast; Heather English, 4. 50 back; Nicole Haynes, 2. IM, 1. back, 3. fly; (13-14) Emily Chapman, 3. 50 breast; Grace Teller, 4. 50 back; Samantha Webber, 1. 50 free, 2. back, 2. 50 fly; Christine Clark, 4. free; Ashleigh Cunningham-Sherrill, 4. 100 IM; Jessica Jamar, 3. free; Tess Jarrett, 2. free, 2. breast; Catherine Nuar, 3. IM; (15-18) Adi Clenance, 3. 50 free, 3. 50 breast, 4. 50 fly; Lauren MacDonald, 4. 100 IM, 3. 50 back; Hope Teller, 4. back; Amelia Sullivan, 4. breast.

Kingsbrooke (1-1)

Team individual records -- Boys: Andrew Proper, 8-and-under, 25 breast (26.00), 25 fly (22.12); Ryan Dunne, 11-12, 50 free (30.84), 100 IM (1:15.50); Jacob Goodfellow, 15-18, 50 free (27.75), 100 IM (1:09.49). Girls: Scarlett Roy, 8-and-under, 25 fly (22.61).

Team relay records -- Mixed: 8-and-under 100 medley (Jordan Yaeger, Danielle Gallardy, Scarlett Roy, Andrew Proper), 1:34.45; Boys: 9-10 100 medley (Carson Luttrell, Austin Smith, Andrew Kerns, Connor Skeens), 1:25.85; 13-14 200 free (Nick Greaver, Matthew Verducci, Jordan Luttrell, Mike Reynolds), 2:11.50; 15-18 200 free (Andrew Brown, Brandon Stevens, Kevin Jewell, Jacob Goodfellow), 2:08.70; 200 medley (Kevin Jewell, Brandon Stevens, Jacob Goodfellow, Andrew Brown), 2:37.90.

Triple winners -- Boys: Andrew Proper, 8-and-under, 25 free, 25 breast, 25 fly; Ryan Dunne, 11-12, 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM.

Double winners -- Girls: Scarlett Roy, 8-and-under, 25 back, 25 fly; Madison Smith, 9-10, 50 breast, 10-and-under, 100 IM; Rachel Reynolds, 9-10, 50 back, 25 fly.

Top-place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Kasper Ball, 4. 25 back; Jake Girard, 4. 25 free; Alexander Pfost, 1. back, 3. 25 breast, 4. 25 fly; (9-10) Cameron Beavers, 4. 50 free, 3. 50 breast; Alex Boon, 4. 50 back; Andrew Kerns, 3. free; (10-and-under), 4. 100 IM; (9-10), 3. 25 fly Carson Luttrell, 3. 50 back; (10-and-under) Austin Smith, 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 breast; (11-12) Duncan Beavers, 2. 50 free, 2. 100 IM, 1. 50 back; Zac Brown, 3. 50 breast, 3. 50 fly; Wally Covington, 3. back; James Reynolds, 4. IM, 2. breast, 2. fly; (13-14) Mike Reynolds, 3. 50 free, 2. 100 IM, 2. 50 fly; Nick Greaver, 2. free, 1. 50 breast; Matthew Verducci, 2. 50 back; Andre Wanzer, 3. back; (15-18) Jacob Goodfellow, 1. 50 free, 2. 100 IM, 3. 50 breast; Steve Engel, 4. 50 back, 2. 50 fly; Brandon Stevens, 4. free. Girls: (8-and-under) Hannah Cole, 4. 25 breast; Lane Brown, 4. 25 fly; Danielle Gallardy, 3. 25 free, 2. 25 back, 1. breast; Alexandra Sinner, 3. back, 3. breast, 3. fly; Jordan Yaeger, 1. free, 2. breast, 2. fly; (9-10) Bailey Brown, 2. 25 fly; (10-and-under) Kerianne Gallagher, 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 breast Shannon Jewell, 4. breast; Taylor Ware, 4. 50 back; (10-and-under) Mattie Campbell, 4. 100 IM; (9-10) Madeleine King, 1. 50 free, 3. 50 back; (11-12) Annalee Gallagher, 4. 100 IM, 2. 50 breast; Kayla Gallardy, 3. 50 free, 2. 50 back, 4. 50 fly; Brittany Greaver, 3. back; (13-14) Katie Blevins, 3. 50 back, 4. 50 fly; Britany Higdon, 2. 100 IM, 1. 50 breast, 3. fly; Rachel Snow, 4. breast; (15-18) Courtney Dunne, 2. 50 free, 3. 100 IM, 2. 50 fly; Carolyn Gray, 4. free; Meghan Verducci, 2. 50 back, 2. 50 breast, 3. fly.

Ben Lomond 2,717

Braemar 2,124

Ben Lomond (1-1)

Triple winners -- Boys: James Crabb, 11-12, 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM; Matt Marquart, 15-18, 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM. Girls: Bridget Wunderly, 11-12, 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM.

Double winners -- Girls: Amy Layne, 9-10, 50 free, 50 breast; Stasia Rapp, 15-18, 50 fly, 100 IM.

Top-place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Grant Primeau, 2. 25 fly; Michael Stettler, 1. 25 free, 4. fly; Ryan Thies, 2. 25 back, 1. 25 breast, 3. fly; (9-10) Andrew Franklin, 3. 50 free; (10-and-under), 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 25 fly LJ Nadal, 1. 50 back, 3. fly; Kyle Garvey, 4. back; Garrison Primeau, 3. 50 breast; Mitchell Taylor, 3. back; (11-12) Zachary Goulet, 4. 100 IM, 2. 50 breast; Alexander Hoffman, 3. IM, 4. 50 back, 4. breast; Nicholas Hoffman, 2. back; Daniel Utt, 2. 50 free, 2. 50 fly; Austin Messich, 1. breast; Joshua Messich, 3. free, 3. fly; Mathew Stettler, 1. free, 3. back; (13-14) Marvin Ordonez, 3. 50 back; Aaron Thies, 4. 100 IM, 4. 50 breast; David Harris, 2. IM, 2. back; Sean McMahon, 3. 50 free, 4. 50 fly; John Rapp, 4. free, 3. IM, 2. breast; Zachary Stettler, 2. free, 3. fly; Joshua Turner, 3. breast; Nikko Willingham, 4. back; (15-18) Jeffrey Blodgett, 4. 50 free, 4. 100 IM, 1. 50 breast; Matthew Sanford, 3. free, 3. IM, 2. breast; Raymond Bennett, 1. free, 2. 50 back, 2. 50 fly. Girls: (8-and-under) Katie Cornelius, 3. 25 free, 2. 25 breast, 4. 25 fly; Natalie Purnell, 4. 25 back, 3. fly; (10-and-under) Mary Blodgett, 4. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 breast; (10-and-under) Chloe Colligan, 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 1. 50 back Sydney Thorpe, 4. 50 free, 4. 50 breast; Rucha Bhat, 3. 25 fly; Chrstiana Higgins, 3. free, 3. breast; Abby Purnell, 4. back; (10-and-under) Bernadette Wunderly, 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 4. 25 fly; (11-12) Lucy Bennett, 1. 50 free, 3. 50 back, 3. 50 fly; Allison Warth, 3. free, 3. 100 IM, 4. fly; Brianna Garvey, 4. 50 breast; Lindsey Woods, 4. free, 4. back; (13-14) Ruby Ha, 4. 50 back; Whitney Hood, 3. back; Jessica Layne, 2. 100 IM, 3. 50 fly; Kaylyn Messich, 4. 50 breast; Carly Blodgett, 3. breast; Brittney Garcia, 3. IM, 4. fly; Olivia Reed, 4. 50 free; Erin Utt, 4. IM; (15-18) Kristin Behrle, 3. 50 free, 2. 50 back, 3. 50 fly; Arielle Wells, 3. 100 IM, 3. 50 breast; Hannah Coutu, 4. breast; Caitlin Harris, 4. free, 4. IM; Rachel Fuschillo, 2. free, 1. back, 2. fly; Ashley Wells, 2. breast.

Braemar (0-2)

Team individual records -- Boys: Vincent Dunn, 9-10, 50 breast (49.15); Alexander Morres, 13-14, 50 free (28.22), 50 fly (31.95). Girls: Jessica Dunn, fly (34.08), 100 IM (1:17.38); Melissa Dunn, 15-18, 50 free (32.41), 50 breast (40.15).

Team relay records -- Boys: 13-14 200 free (Nicholas Denecke, Xavier Blanche, Christian Crumley, Alexander Morres), 2:14.24; 200 medley (Nicholas Denecke, Alexander Morres, Xavier Blanche, Christian Crumley), 2:38.34; 15-18 200 medley (Lenny Vadala, Christopher Twigg, Joe Bruno, Timothy King), 2:56.66.

Triple winners -- Boys: Vincent Dunn, 9-10, 50 free, 50 breast, 10-and-under, 100 IM; Alexander Morres, 13-14, 50 free, 50 breast, 50 fly. Girls: Claire Stiehm, 8-and-under, 25 free, 25 back, 25 fly; Jessica Dunn, 13-14, 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM.

Double winners -- Boys: Karl Wernecke, 8-and-under, 25 back, 25 fly; Nicholas Denecke, 13-14, 50 back, 100 IM. Girls: Elizabeth Jerakis, 9-10, 25 fly, 10-and-under, 100 IM; Elizabeth Bannister, 13-14, 50 free, 50 back; Melissa Dunn, 15-18, 50 free, 50 breast.

Top-place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Alec Hoggan, 3. 25 free, 3. 25 back; Coulter Morrill, 4. back; Jacob Ross, 4. free, 2. 25 breast; Luke Cumberland, 3. breast; (9-10) Nathan George, 4. 50 breast; Sam Maranto, 2. 50 free; (10-and-under), 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 breast Thomas Scott, 2. 50 back, 4. 25 fly; Kyle Turnage, 4. 50 free, 1. fly; (11-12) Naoki Sugiura, 2. 100 IM, 3. 50 breast, 4. 50 fly; Jacob Katuin, 4. 50 free; (15-18) Joe Bruno, 2. 50 free, 2. 100 IM, 3. 50 fly; Lenny Vadala, 3. 50 back, 4. fly; Timothy King, 4. back, 3. 50 breast. Girls: (8-and-under) Hailey Ralston, 2. 25 back, 2. 25 fly; Brooke Cash, 2. 25 free, 4. 25 breast; Lexi Keith, 3. back; Kasey Turnage, 3. breast; Caroline Twigg, 4. free, 1. breast; (9-10) Hannah Romine, 2. 50 back; Maryanna Troster, 3. back; (11-12) Emily Goodrich, 2. 100 IM, 2. 50 back, 3. 50 breast; Carleigh Stiehm, 2. 50 free, 4. IM; Carrie Vanbuskirk, 1. back, 2. breast, 2. 50 fly; (13-14) Erin Vanbuskirk, 2. 50 free, 2. 50 back, 2. 50 fly; Rebeccah Jerakis, 3. free; (15-18) Amy Vanbuskirk, 2. 100 IM, 3. 50 back, 4. 50 fly.

Old Bridge 2,570

Westridge 2,558

Old Bridge (2-0)

Triple winners -- Boys: Mike Graveen, 15-18, 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM. Girls: Kelly Henry, 8-and-under, 25 free, 25 breast, 25 fly; Caitlin Henry, 13-14, 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM.

Double winner -- Girls: Heather Emert, 11-12, 50 breast, 100 IM.

Top-place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Michael Anastasio, 1. 25 free, 4. 25 fly; Zachary Saylor, 3. 25 back, 1. 25 breast; Sherman Green, 2. free; Roland Wohlrab, 1. back, 3. breast, 2. fly; (10-and-under) Conner Karlen, 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 1. 50 breast Liam Kaylor, 3. breast; Scott Schwoppe, 4. breast; Roman Wohlrab, 2. 50 free, 3. 50 back, 4. 25 fly; 1-12) Anthony Giachinta, 2. 100 IM, 4. 50 back; John Green, 3. IM, 3. back, 2. 50 fly; Jake Henry, 4. 50 breast; Tyler Zong, 2. 50 free, 2. back; Jonathan Jerothe, 1. free, 4. IM, 3. breast; William Whitlock, 2. breast; (13-14) Robbie Bamsey, 4. 100 IM; Noah Elnagdy, 4. 50 breast; Eric Taylor, 3. 50 free, 2. 50 back, 1. breast; Robert Ziegler, 4. back; Jarrod Zong, 3. back, 4. 50 fly; (15-18) Joshua Emert, 1. 50 breast, 2. 50 fly; Joseph Fleming, 3. breast; Matt Tonnesen, 4. 50 back, 4. fly. Girls: (8-and-under) Marta Gappy, 4. 25 back; Emily Kelleher, 4. 25 fly; Anna Kraus, 4. 25 free, 1. back; Brooke Whitlock, 3. back; (10-and-under) Erin Giachinta, 4. 100 IM; (9-10), 4. 50 back, 4. 25 fly Denise Anastasio, 2. back, 3. 50 breast; Sydney Dougherty, 2. 50 free; (10-and-under), 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 25 fly Nicole Durham, 4. 50 free; (11-12) Kellsey Costello-Mays, 4. 50 breast; Alex Hess, 3. 100 IM, 2. 50 back, 4. 50 fly; (13-14) Christine Anastasio, 2. 50 free, 3. 100 IM, 3. 50 fly; Devan Costello-Mays, 4. free; Kathleen Fleming, 1. free, 2. 50 back, 3. 50 breast; Carol Jones, 4. back; Samantha Hess, 1. back, 4. fly; Katie Mahone, 4. breast; (15-18) Chloe Mullins, 4. 50 fly; Brittany Bamsey, 4. 50 free; Kelsey Edgemon, 4. 50 breast; Lauren Roper, 1. free, 4. 100 IM, 2. fly; Molly Schwoppe, 3. 50 back, 3. fly; Victoria Toro, 2. IM, 2. back, 1. breast; Kaitlin Keefer, 3. free, 3. IM, 4. back.

Westridge (0-2)

Triple winners -- Boys: Sam Stronko, 9-10, 50 free, 50 back, 10-and-under, 100 IM; Brandon Anderson, 11-12, 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM. Girls: Megan Anderson, 9-10, 50 free, 50 back, 10-and-under, 100 IM; Mandy Vincent, 11-12, 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly.

Double winners -- Boys: Jake Stronko, 13-14, 50 back, 50 fly. Girls: Taylor Vincent, 9-10, 50 breast, 25 fly; Meg Dvorak, 15-18, 50 back, 100 IM.

Top-place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Torger Olson, 3. 25 free, 2. 25 back, 1. 25 fly; Rafael Caballero, 4. free, 4. 25 breast, 3. fly; Cameron Ryan, 4. back, 2. breast; (9-10) Alex MacDonald, 3. 50 free, 2. 50 back, 2. 25 fly; Nico Rodriguez, 4. free; (10-and-under) Jake Bernard, 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 breast, 1. 25 fly; (10-and-under) John Garrity, 4. 100 IM; (9-10), 4. 50 back, 3. 25 fly; (11-12) Michael Bernard, 4. 50 free, 1. 50 breast, 3. 50 fly; Joey Penor, 3. free, 4. fly; (13-14) Angus MacDonald, 1. 50 free; Andrew Sasser, 1. 100 IM, 2. 50 breast, 2. 50 fly; Kevin Glaub, 2. IM, 3. breast, 3. fly; Donnie Jensen, 4. free, 3. IM; (15-18) Anthony Hicks, 3. 50 back; Chris Sweeney, 3. 50 free; Brian Anderson, 4. 100 IM, 2. back; Markie Hanna, 4. free, 2. IM, 3. 50 fly; Evan Campbell, 3. IM, 2. 50 breast; Jonathan Orndorff, 2. free, 4. breast, 1. fly. Girls: (8-and-under) Anne Bernard, 3. 25 free, 2. 25 breast, 3. 25 fly; Terran Cole, 2. 25 back, 4. breast; Suzy Penor, 2. free, 3. breast, 2. fly; (9-10) Katelyn Bowman, 3. 50 back; Sarah Doe, 3. 25 fly; Hanna Hannesdottir, 4. 50 breast; Kara Pohlmeier, 3. 50 free, 2. breast; (11-12) Brianna Cole, 3. 50 free, 4. 100 IM, 2. 50 fly; Meghann Smith, 4. 50 back; Natalia Stewart, 2. IM, 2. 50 breast, 3. fly; Elizabeth Doe, 3. back; Karina Touzinsky, 4. free, 3. breast; (13-14) Tiffany Hom, 2. 100 IM, 2. 50 breast, 2. 50 fly; Carolyn MacLeod, 3. 50 free; Georgina Rackham, 4. IM, 3. 50 back; (15-18) Kelley Gordon, 2. 50 free, 3. 50 breast, 1. 50 fly.

Bridlewaves 2,820.50

Lake Manassas 1,819.50

Bridlewaves (2-0)

Triple winners -- Boys: Brian Potts, 9-10, 50 breast, 25 fly, 10-and-under, 100 IM; Ken Heidel, 13-14, 50 free, 50 back, 50 breast. Girls: Miranda Neuberger, 15-18, 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM.

Double winners -- Boys: Jason Heidel, 11-12, 50 free, 50 fly; Joshua Zatkoff, 50 breast, 100 IM. Girls: Camilla Brizzi, 8-and-under, 25 back, 25 fly; Brooke Rodriguez, 11-12, 50 back, 50 fly.

Top-place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Geoffrey Byrd, 4. 25 free, 2. 25 back; Matthew Guyan, 3. 25 fly; David Wagner, 1. 25 breast; Marshall Wells, 3. free, 3. back, 2. breast; (9-10) Kyle Shiner, 1. 50 free; (10-and-under), 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 3. 25 fly Chase Taylor, 4. 50 breast; Austin Zimmerman, 3. breast; (10-and-under) Sean Lopez, 4. 100 IM; (9-10), 3. 50 back Christopher Thornburg, 4. back; Zachary Thornburg, 3. 50 free; (10-and-under), 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 4. 25 fly; (11-12) Christian Berryman, 4. 50 free; Jacob Fortney, 4. 100 IM; Tim Rackowski, 4. 50 fly; Justin Bogle, 2. IM, 2. 50 back; Kyle Sullivan, 3. IM, 3. 50 breast; Chuckie Zumbaugh, 1. back, 2. breast, 2. fly; (13-14) Christopher Dailey, 3. 100 IM; Alex Huppert, 4. IM, 4. 50 back, 3. 50 fly; Joe Breithaupt, 4. fly; Richard Thai, 4. 50 free, 3. back; (15-18) Ryan Apgar, 1. 50 back, 4. 50 breast; Andrew Martin, 1. 100 IM, 2. back, 2. 50 fly; Caleb Dunn, 3. IM, 3. breast; Matt Guckenberg, 4. 50 free, 3. back, 1. breast; Steve August, 2. free, 4. back, 1. fly. Girls: (8-and-under) Renee Lescault, 2. 25 breast; Haley Soller, 4. 25 back; (9-10) Morgan Remaley, 4. 50 back, 4. 25 fly; (10-and-under) Julie Deibler, 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 1. 50 back Kimberly Howe, 3. back; (10-and-under) Gabie Lescault, 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 breast, 1. 25 fly Melissa Thai, 4. 50 free; (10-and-under), 4. 100 IM; (9-10), 3. 50 breast; (11-12) Allie Huppert, 3. 50 free, 4. 50 breast, 3. 50 fly; Kelly Deibler, 1. 100 IM, 2. breast, 2. fly; Caroline Hong, 4. free, 2. 50 back; Riley Kearns, 4. IM, 3. back; Peri Lowell, 3. IM, 1. breast; Kelsy Shiner, 1. free, 4. back; (13-14) Sarah Apgar, 3. 50 free, 3. 50 back; Meghan Johnson, 4. back, 2. 50 breast; Kelly Konczal, 2. 100 IM, 4. breast, 3. 50 fly; Nicole Loonam, 2. back, 4. fly; Laura Turner, 3. IM, 3. breast; Kelly Wagner, 2. free, 2. fly; (15-18) Katie Deibler, 3. 50 breast; Caitlin Johns, 4. breast; Kelly Johnson, 4. 50 back, 4. 50 fly; Jessica Lynn, 4. 100 IM, 2. back; Kelsey Smith, 1. 50 free, 3. IM, 3. fly; Ashley Turner, 2. free, 3. back, 2. breast.

Lake Manassas (1-1)

Triple winners -- Boys: Alex Thropp, 8-and-under, 25 free, 25 back, 25 fly. Girls: Abigail Friedman, 13-14, 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM.

Double winners -- Girls: Samantha Baird, 8-and-under, 25 free, 25 breast; Ashley MacConnell, 9-10, 50 breast, 10-and-under, 100 IM; Jessica Larsen, 13-14, 50 back, 50 breast.

Top-place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Robby Owens, 4. 25 back; Cullen Greene, 2. 25 free, 2. 25 fly; Johnny Houston, 3. 25 breast; (9-10) Gus Moshos, 4. 50 free, 1. 50 back, 2. 50 breast; Dimitri Batistas, 2. free, 2. back, 2. 25 fly; (11-12) Bryden Rosenburgh, 4. 50 breast; Seth Connell, 3. 50 free; Timothy Frerichs, 2. free, 3. 50 back; (13-14) Korbin Doss, 3. 50 free, 2. 100 IM, 1. 50 fly; Gary Martin, 1. IM, 2. 50 breast, 2. fly; Joey Shifflette, 3. breast; Stephen Yacas, 2. free, 2. 50 back, 4. breast; (15-18) Dylan Rosenburgh, 1. 50 free, 2. 100 IM; Tim Summers, 3. free, 2. 50 breast. Girls: (8-and-under) Alyssa Mckelvey, 4. 25 free, 2. 25 back, 4. 25 fly; Reni Moshos, 2. free, 3. back, 2. fly; Jessica Rahn, 3. free; Emmalyh Rosenburgh, 3. 25 breast; (9-10) Katie MacConnell, 2. 50 back, 4. 50 breast; Kolbi Doss, 3. 50 free, 3. 25 fly; Arielle Mckelvey, 1. free, 2. fly; (11-12) Caileigh Bravo, 4. 50 fly; Jessica Friedman, 2. 100 IM, 3. 50 breast; Marina Capalbo, 2. 50 free; (15-18) Natalie Connell, 4. 50 free; Ashley Fitzgerald, 2. 100 IM, 1. 50 back, 2. 50 fly; Brittany Hale, 3. free.

Virginia Oaks 2,167

Piedmont 1,682

Virginia Oaks (1-1)

Team individual records -- Boys: Kevin Lee, 11-12, 50 free (31.14), 100 IM (1:19.18). Girls: Lanie Alphin, 13-14, 50 back (38.50); Grace Meikle, 50 breast (44.87); Lanie Alphin, 100 IM (1:24.75); Brittany Haupt, 15-18, 50 free (32.72).

Team relay records -- Girls: 11-12 100 free (Lyndsay Santoro, Stephanie Bolton, Kaitlyn Richardson, Holly Criscuolo), 1:06.70; 13-14 200 free (Claire Morrison, Erin Rooney, Grace Meikle, Lanie Alphin), 2:26.81; 200 medley (Lanie Alphin, Erin Rooney, Grace Meikle, Claire Morrison) 2:50.31.

Triple winners -- Boys: Gavin Graham, 8-and-under, 25 free, 25 breast, 25 fly; Kevin Lee, 11-12, 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM; Colby Smith, 15-18, 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM. Girls: Jill Jamison, 9-10, 50 back, 50 breast, 25 fly.

Double winners -- Boys: Vaughn Franklin, 13-14, 50 free, 50 back; Kevin Rooney, 50 breast, 50 fly. Girls: Holly Criscuolo, 11-12, 50 back, 50 fly; Brittany Haupt, 15-18, 50 free, 50 back.

Top-place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) William Olsen, 2. 25 free, 2. 25 back; David Turnbull, 1. back; Andrew Qura, 3. free; (10-and-under) Chris Bolton, 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 3. 50 breast, 2. 25 fly Lucas Brock, 3. 50 free; Michael Cuilik, 3. fly; Chase Richardson, 1. 50 back; Aaron Turner, 4. free; Nicholas Ashley, 1. free; (10-and-under), 4. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 breast; (11-12) Landry Franklin, 4. 50 free; Connor Haupt, 4. 100 IM, 3. 50 back, 4. 50 fly; Bobby Lerch, 2. IM, 3. 50 breast, 1. fly; Bobby Seagears, 2. back, 2. breast, 2. fly; (13-14) Shae Cavallaro, 2. 50 breast; Dezi Johnson, 1. 100 IM, 2. 50 back, 3. 50 fly; Devon Shaw, 3. 50 free, 3. breast. Girls: (8-and-under) Lexi Bolton, 3. 25 free, 3. 25 breast; Claire Muckerman, 4. free, 4. breast; Natalie Ashley, 2. breast, 3. 25 fly; Katerina Lerch, 2. 25 back, 4. fly; (9-10) Alexandra Ashley, 2. 50 free; (10-and-under), 1. 100 IM; (9-10) Emily Ervine, 4. 25 fly; Kylie Anderson, 1. 50 free, 2. 50 breast, 3. fly; (10-and-under) Brianna Ferguson, 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 3. 50 breast, 2. 25 fly Elizabeth Knapp, 3. 50 back; Leah Morrison, 4. 50 free; (10-and-under), 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 back; (11-12) Stephanie Bolton, 3. 50 free, 1. 50 breast, 3. 50 fly; Caitlyn Cuilik, 2. breast; Kaitlyn Richardson, 4. free, 3. 50 back; Lyndsay Santoro, 1. free, 3. breast, 2. fly; (13-14) Grace Meikle, 1. 50 free, 4. 100 IM, 2. 50 breast; Claire Morrison, 4. free; Erin Rooney, 4. 50 back, 4. breast; Lanie Alphin, 2. IM, 1. back, 3. 50 fly; (15-18) Courtney Morrison, 2. 100 IM, 3. 50 back, 1. 50 breast; Megan Seagears, 2. 50 free, 4. back, 1. 50 fly; Megan Friedman, 3. free, 1. IM, 2. back.

Piedmont (0-2)

Team individual records -- Boys: Zachary Chapman, 9-10, 50 breast (54.52), 25 fly (20.53), 10-and-under, 100 IM (1:45.37); Ford Whitticar, 11-12, 50 free (36.47), 50 back (40.62), 100 IM (1:33.46); Michael Zell, 15-18, 100 IM (1:19.92).

Team relay records -- Boys: 9-10 100 medley (Andrew Bulkeley, Matthew Dehn, Zachary Chapman, Patrick Gough), 1:36.73. Girls: 9-10 100 medley(Kaitlyn Fowler, Taylor Trace, Emily Bulkeley, Jessica Wiegel), 1:31.14.

Triple winners -- Boys: Zachary Chapman, 9-10, 50 breast, 25 fly, 10-and-under, 100 IM. Girls: Ashley Chapman, 8-and-under, 25 free, 25 breast, 25 fly.

Double winners -- Boys: Michael Zell, 15-18, 50 breast, 50 fly. Girls: Casey Zell, 13-14, 50 breast, 100 IM.

Top-place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Luke Bulkeley, 4. 25 free, 3. 25 back; Juan Segura, 4. back; (9-10) Andrew Bulkeley, 2. 50 free; (10-and-under), 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 back Matthew Dehn, 4. back, 4. 50 breast, 4. 25 fly; Patrick Gough, 3. back; (11-12) Ford Whitticar, 2. 50 free, 3. 100 IM, 1. 50 back; Joey Hanson, 4. back, 3. 50 fly; Taylor Lindsey, 3. free, 4. 50 breast; (13-14) Michael Hinkle, 4. 50 free; Maxwell Whitticar, 2. 100 IM, 4. 50 back; Matthew Udicious, 3. back, 4. 50 breast, 4. 50 fly. Girls: (8-and-under) Allison Forst, 3. 25 back; Alexis Kirby, 4. back; Mackenzie Metzger, 2. 25 free; Sofia Revilak, 1. back, 2. 25 fly; (10-and-under) Emily Bulkeley, 4. 100 IM; (9-10), 4. 50 breast Taylor Trace, 3. 50 free, 4. 50 back; (11-12) Caitlin Forst, 4. 50 back, 4. 50 fly; Natalie Giotta, 4. 50 breast; Lindsay Nolan, 1. 100 IM, 2. back; Kelsey Trace, 2. IM; (13-14) Maria Bruno, 2. 50 free, 3. 50 breast, 1. 50 fly; Michelle Martin, 3. free, 4. fly; Bethany Martin, 3. 100 IM, 3. 50 back, 2. fly; (15-18) Alexa Lindsey, 4. 50 free, 2. 50 breast, 3. 50 fly.

Veterans Park 3,893

Victory Lakes 3,350

Dominion Valley 1,876

Veterans Park (1-1)

Team individual record -- Girls: Shannon Harper, 10-and-under, 100 IM (1:26.69).

Triple winners -- Boys: Adam Will, 9-10, 50 free, 50 breast, 10-and-under, 100 IM; Connor Schwalm, 13-14, 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM. Girls: Shannon Harper, 9-10, 50 breast, 25 fly, 10-and-under, 100 IM; Linda Erickson, 13-14, 50 free, 50 back, 50 breast.

Double winners -- Boys: Donny Hadley, 8-and-under, 25 back, 25 fly; John Yang, 11-12, 50 back, 50 fly.

Top-place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Ryan Bellinger, 4. 25 back, 2. 25 breast; Cristian Yanez, 4. 25 fly; (9-10) Jalen Jones, 3. 50 free; (10-and-under) Nathaniel Powell, 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 3. 50 breast, 1. 25 fly Zachary Worthy, 4. 50 free, 4. fly; (11-12) Jason Will, 4. 50 back, 4. 50 breast; John Hodge, 2. 100 IM, 1. breast; Max McClain, 1. 50 free, 3. IM, 4. 50 fly; (13-14) Kyle Rushlow, 4. 50 free, 1. 50 breast; Matthew Nadeau, 2. free, 1. 50 back, 4. breast; (15-18) Allen McClain, 2. 50 back, 4. 50 fly; Matthew Kersse, 3. 50 free, 4. 50 breast, 3. fly; Jarrett Wicker, 3. breast; William Caison, 4. 100 IM, 1. back, 2. fly; Dan Moore, 2. free, 2. IM, 1. breast. Girls: (8-and-under) Rebecca Tellier, 2. 25 back; Samantha Wangner, 3. 25 breast; (10-and-under) Alison Bonner, 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 1. 50 back, 3. 50 breast Tahlia Marinez, 2. 50 free, 3. back, 4. 25 fly; Colleen Hoffman, 4. free, 4. breast, 3. fly; (11-12) Krystal Kersse, 2. 50 breast, 4. 50 fly; Melanie Erickson, 2. 50 free, 2. 100 IM, 2. fly; Cassi Salyers, 4. free; Monica Wiggins, 3. IM, 1. 50 back, 3. fly; (13-14) Lauren Bonner, 2. 50 breast, 1. 50 fly; Antoinette Phelps, 3. 100 IM, 2. fly; Brittany Williams, 3. 50 free, 2. 50 back, 3. breast; Kathryn Shields, 4. breast; (15-18) Justine Moore, 4. 50 breast, 4. 50 fly; Sherry Erickson, 3. breast; Carly Keith, 2. 50 free, 1. 50 back, 2. fly.

Victory Lakes (0-2)

Team individual records -- Boys: William McCarty, 8-and-under, 25 back (28.02), 25 breast (27.41); Joshua Roebuck, 25 fly (35.51); Steven Blakely, 11-12, 50 free (35.42); Kurt Wall, 13-14, 50 free (35.12); Christopher Baitinger, 15-18, 50 back (52.64); Matt Penning, 100 IM (1:08.06). Girls: Tara O'Bier, 8-and-under, 25 breast (30.04); Christine Souther, 9-10, 50 breast (49.67); Nicky Honeycutt, 25 fly (21.16); Joy Caracciolo, 11-12, 50 free (36.99), 50 back (47.92); Rachel Hosseini, 50 breast (52.68), 50 fly (48.38), 100 IM (1:40.57); Lauren Huntley, 15-18, 50 free (31.44), 100 IM (1:21.03).

Team relay records -- Boys: 8-and-under 100 free (Joshua Roebuck, Michael Nasatka, Austin Smith, William McCarty), 1:46.47; 11-12 100 free (Chris Bonham, JoJo Scrivner, Travis Bonham, Steven Blakely), 1:13.75; 100 medley (Chris Bonham, JoJo Scrivner, Steven Blakely, Travis Bonham), 1:25.21; 13-14 200 free (James Klimavicz, Giff Finley, Matthew Hoffman, Kurt Wall), 2:28.34; 200 medley (James Klimavicz, Tyler Newton, Giff Finley, Kurt Wall), 2:51.27; 15-18 200 free (Bradley Morrison, Michael Wright, Christopher Baitinger, Matt Penning), 2:26.03; 200 medley (Bradley Morrison, Christopher Baitinger, Matt Penning, Michael Wright), 2:55.61. Girls: 8-and-under 100 free (Brittany Barker, Kayleigh Dolieslager, Merilynn Finley, Tara O'Bier), 1:32.21; 11-12 100 free (Rachel Hosseini, Julie Klimavicz, Maya Karanth, Joy Caracciolo), 1:10.90; 100 medley (Julie Klimavicz, Maya Karanth, Rachel Hosseini, Joy Caracciolo), 1:24.83; 13-14 200 free (Neesha Karanth, Kristina Harris, Rilley Keaveny, Stephanie Heavner), 3:08.68; 200 medley (Kristina Harris, Neesha Karanth, Stephanie Heavner, Rilley Keaveny), 3:25.67.

Triple winner -- Boys: Matt Penning, 15-18, 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM.

Double winners -- Boys: William McCarty, 8-and-under, 25 free, 25 breast. Girls: Merilynn Finley, free, 25 back; Tara O'Bier, breast, 25 fly.

Top-place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) AJ Neal, 3. 25 fly; Anthony Dupre, 3. 25 breast; Jack Goodson, 4. 25 free, 4. breast; Michael Nasatka, 3. free; Joshua Roebuck, 3. 25 back, 2. fly; Austin Smith, 1. free; (10-and-under) Jamie Smith, 4. 100 IM; (9-10) Andy Berger, 1. 50 back, 4. 50 breast; (10-and-under) Sloan Hooks, 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 breast Tony Pancerella, 4. 50 back; Ian Wallace, 2. back, 2. 25 fly; (11-12) Steven Blakely, 2. 50 free, 1. 100 IM, 2. 50 fly; JoJo Scrivner, 4. IM, 3. 50 back, 2. 50 breast; (13-14) Giff Finley, 2. 100 IM, 2. 50 breast, 3. 50 fly; Kurt Wall, 3. 50 free, 3. IM, 4. fly; Matthew Hoffman, 4. 50 back; James Klimavicz, 2. back; Tyler Newton, 4. IM, 3. back, 3. breast; (15-18) Christopher Baitinger, 3. 50 back; Michael Wright, 4. back. Girls: (8-and-under) Delaney Hooks, 3. 25 fly; Maggie McCarty, 4. 25 breast; Meredith Hackerson, 4. 25 back; Brittany Barker, 3. 25 free, 2. breast; Kayleigh Dolieslager, 4. free, 3. back, 2. fly; (9-10) Marian Hosseini, 3. 50 free, 4. 50 back; (10-and-under) Nicky Honeycutt, 4. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 back, 2. 25 fly Christine Souther, 1. 50 free; (10-and-under), 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 breast; (11-12) Rachel Hosseini, 4. 100 IM, 3. 50 breast; Megan Bradley, 3. 50 back; Joy Caracciolo, 3. 50 free, 2. back; Maya Karanth, 4. breast; Julie Klimavicz, 4. back; (13-14) Stephanie Heavner, 4. 50 free, 2. 100 IM, 4. 50 fly; (15-18) Lauren Huntley, 3. 50 free, 3. 100 IM, 1. 50 breast; Katy Gulden, 4. IM, 3. 50 back, 3. 50 fly.

Dominion Valley (0-2)

Team indiviual records -- Boys: Nick Mathis, 11-12, 50 back (49.40); Mike Burns, 13-14, 50 fly (44.27); Eric Hoepker, 15-18, 50 breast (38.03). Girls: Lara Crider, 11-12, 50 free (32.49); Erin Dudley, 50 breast (50.55); Lara Crider, 50 fly (40.01), 100 IM (1:26.52); Elizabeth Walls, 15-18, 50 free (30.24); Amy Crider, 50 back (35.99), 50 fly (33.06), 100 IM (1:18.48).

Team relay records -- Boys: 11-12 100 free (Jason Hoepker, Yoon Jang, Nick Mathis, Matthew Bess),1:08.69; 100 medley (Nick Mathis, Jason Hoepker, Yoon Jang, Matthew Bess), 1:24.88. Girls: 11-12 100 medley (Abigail Fricke, Erin Dudley, Lara Crider, Megan Niemi), 1:24.08; 13-14 200 free (Rebecca Walls, Marianne Mannix, Emily Heston, Shin Jang), 2:32.11; 200 medley (Marianne Mannix, Shin Jang, Emily Heston, Rebecca Walls), 2:53.78; 15-18 200 free (Amy Crider, Elizabeth Walls, Kelly Hoepker, Kara Mountain), 2:13.57; 200 medley (Kelly Hoepker, Elizabeth Walls, Amy Crider, Kara Mountain), 2:36.46.

Triple winner -- Girls: Lara Crider, 11-12, 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM.

Double winner -- Girls: Amy Crider, 15-18, 50 fly, 100 IM.

Top place finishers -- Boys: (9-10) Michael Mannix, 2. 50 free, 3. 25 fly; Philip Choe, 3. 50 back; (11-12) Jason Hoepker, 4. 50 free, 3. 50 breast; Yoon Jang, 3. 50 fly; Nick Mathis, 2. 50 back; (13-14) Mike Burns, 2. 50 fly; (15-18) Eric Hoepker, 4. 50 free, 3. 100 IM, 2. 50 breast. Girls: (11-12) Erin Dudley, 1. 50 breast; (13-14) Emily Heston, 3. 50 fly; Rebecca Walls, 2. 50 free, 1. 100 IM; Alison Choe, 4. 50 back; Shin Jang, 4. IM; Marianne Mannix, 3. back; (15-18) Elizabeth Walls, 1. 50 free, 2. 100 IM, 2. 50 breast; Kelly Hoepker, 4. free, 4. 50 back.