Bridlewaves 2,638.50

Urbanna 2,379.50

Bridlewaves (3-0)

Team individual records -- Boys: Chuckie Zumbaugh, 13-14, 50 back (39.16 seconds); Ken Heidel, 15-18, 50 free (27.68), 100 IM (1:11.31); Girls: Brooke Rodriguez, 13-14, 100 IM (1:20.66); Mina Vahdati, 15-18, 50 back (34.17).

Team relay records -- Mixed: 8-and-under 100 medley (Andrew Martin, Ryan Apgar, Matt Guckenberg, Steve August), 2:00.44; Boys: 8-and under 25 free (Caleb Dunn, Matt Guckenberg, Ryan Apgar, Andrew Martin), 2:20.19; 15-18 200 free (Christopher Dailey, Richard Thai, Joe Breithaupt, Ken Heidel), 2:04.87; 200 medley (Alex Huppert, Richard Thai, Ken Heidel, Joe Breithaupt), 2:25.56; Girls: 13-14 200 free (Peri Lowell, Kelsy Shiner, Kelly Deibler, Brooke Rodriguez), 1:03.34; 15-18 200 medley (Mina Vahdati, Meghan Johnson, Kelly Wagner, Kelly Konczal), 2:30.31.

Triple winners -- Boys: Ken Heidel, 15-18, 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM; Girls: Camilla Brizzi, 9-10, 50 free, 50 back, 25 fly; Brooke Rodriguez, 13-14, 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM; Mina Vahdati, 15-18, 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly.

Double winner -- Girls: Gabie Lescault, 11-12, 50 fly, 100 IM.

Top-place finishers -- Boys: (9-10) Nicholas Soller, 4. 50 back; Kyle Woolf, 1. back; Geoffrey Byrd, 2. back, 2. 50 breast, 3. 25 fly; Alex Manning, 4. 50 free, 4. breast; Andrew Nairn, 3. back; David Wagner, 2. free, 3. breast, 2. fly; (11-12) Austin Huppert, 4. 50 fly; Alberto Post, 3. 50 free; Brian Potts, 2. free, 3. 100 IM, 2. fly; Kyle Shiner, 4. IM, 3. 50 back; Danny Zumbaugh, 4. 50 breast; Zachary Thornburg, 4. back, 3. breast; (13-14) Justin Bogle, 4. 100 IM, 3. 50 back, 3. 50 fly; Jason Heidel, 1. 50 free, 2. IM, 2. fly; Kyle Sullivan, 4. 50 breast; Chuckie Zumbaugh, 1. back, 2. breast, 4. fly; (15-18) Christopher Dailey, 3. 100 IM, 3. 50 fly; Alex Huppert, 2. 50 back, 2. 50 breast; Harry Post, 4. breast; Geoffrey Berryman, 3. breast; Richard Thai, 4. 50 free, 1. back, 4. fly; (8-and-under) Ryan Apgar, 2. 25 breast; (10-and-under) Andrew Martin, 3. 100 IM; (8-and-under), 4. 25 fly Caleb Dunn, 3. 25 back, 3. 25 breast, 3. fly; Matt Guckenberg, 4. back, 2. fly; (10-and-under) Steve August, 4. 100 IM; Girls: (9-10) Marissa Zumbaugh, 2. 50 back; Jessie Fortney, 3. 25 fly; Kelley Hilliker, 3. back, 4. 50 breast, 4. fly; Renee Lescault, 4. back, 2. breast; Haley Soller, 2. 50 free; Kara Worley, 4. free, 2. fly; (11-12) Julie Deibler, 2. 50 free, 1. 50 back, 3. 50 fly; Kimberly Howe, 2. 50 breast; Sydney Rodriguez, 4. free; Melissa Thai, 3. back, 3. breast, 4. fly; (13-14) Allie Huppert, 4. 50 fly; Kelly Deibler, 2. 100 IM, 3. 50 breast, 2. fly; Caroline Hong, 3. 50 free, 3. 50 back; Stephanie Howe, 2. breast; Peri Lowell, 2. free, 2. back, 1. breast; Kelsy Shiner, 1. free, 3. IM, 3. fly; (15-18) Sarah Apgar, 4. 50 free; Meghan Johnson, 1. 50 breast; Kelly Konczal, 3. 100 IM, 4. 50 back, 4. 50 fly; Nicole Loonam, 3. breast; Kelly Wagner, 2. IM, 3. back, 2. fly; (8-and-under) Kelsey Smith, 3. 25 fly; Ashley Turner.

Urbanna (0-3)

Triple winners -- Boys: Joseph Worrick, 11-12, 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM; David Basinger, 13-14, 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM; Drew Chartrand, 8-and-under, 25 fly, 10-and-under, 100 IM.

Double winners -- Boys: Jack McGurk, 9-10, 50 free, 50 breast; Evan Chartrand, 8-and-under, 25 back, 25 breast; Girls: Kimberly Thoresen, back, 25 fly; Samantha Smith, breast.

Top-place finishers -- Boys: (9-10) Trevor Hittinger, 3. 50 free, 1. 25 fly; (11-12) Benjamin Jacobeen, 2. 50 breast; Kenny Rafter, 2. 100 IM, 2. 50 back, 1. 50 fly; Andrew Rollins, 4. 50 free, 1. breast, 3. fly; (13-14) Scott Goodman, 4. 50 back; Guppy Higginbottom, 2. 50 free, 3. 100 IM, 2. back; Michael Rollins, 3. free, 3. 50 breast; Matthew Thoresen, 4. free; (15-18) Eric Wenzinger, 2. 50 free, 2. 100 IM, 1. 50 breast; Ross Chartrand, 4. IM, 3. 50 back; Cameron Lind, 3. free, 4. back, 2. 50 fly; (8-and-under) Kevin Rafter, 4. 25 breast; (10-and-under) Chad Martin, 2. 100 IM; (8-and-under), 2. 25 back; Girls: (9-10) Sarah Rollins, 1. 50 breast; Bridget Stine, 3. 50 free, 3. breast; (11-12) Keziah Higginbottom, 1. 50 free, 3. 100 IM; Shannon Wucher, 4. 50 breast; Catherine Rogers, 3. free, 4. IM, 4. 50 back; Amy Rollins, 1. breast; Sarah Zapiain, 2. IM, 2. 50 fly; (13-14) Monica Byers, 3. 50 free, 4. 100 IM, 4. 50 back; Maggie Masterson, 4. 50 breast; (15-18) Gena Chirillo, 3. 50 fly; Megan Clemency, 3. 50 free, 2. 50 breast; Stephanie Sly, 4. breast; Crystal Fitts, 2. free, 1. 100 IM, 2. 50 back; Kristin Rafter, 4. IM; (8-and-under) Mariclare Masterson, 4. 25 fly; Holly Speaks, 3. 25 back, 2. 25 breast; (10-and-under) Kathleen Steele, 1. 100 IM; (8-and-under), 4. 25 back, 2. 25 fly; (10-and-under) Kelsey Steele, 4. 100 IM; (8-and-under), 4. 25 breast; (10-and-under) Christina Thoresen, 3. 100 IM; (8-and-under), 2. 25 back, 3. 25 breast.

Ridgewood 3,062

FAST 1,948

Ridgewood (2-1)

Triple winners -- Boys: Jimmy LaMantia, 9-10, 50 free, 25 fly, 10-and-under, 100 IM; John Bassford, 13-14, 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM; Joey Kapurch, 15-18, 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM; Girls: Victoria Coughlin, 8-and-under, 25 free, 25 breast, 25 fly; Kelsey Lisbon, 9-10, 50 back, 50 breast, 25 fly; Anna Kelly, 11-12, 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly.

Double winners -- Boys: Ryan Morrissey, 8-and-under, 25 free, 25 fly; Will Freeman, 11-12, 50 free, 100 IM.

Top-place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Mark Dye, 1. 25 back; Kristopher Eggert, 1. 25 breast; Matthew Carrano, 3. 25 free, 4. 25 fly; Christian Maier, 2. free, 3. back, 2. breast; Michael McInnis, 2. fly; Austin Peters, 4. free, 2. back, 4. breast; Matthew Samuels, 4. back, 3. fly; (9-10) Zachary Eggert, 1. 50 back, 3. 25 fly; Kaleb Libby, 4. back; Stefan Meruvia, 3. back, 3. 50 breast; Christian Passos, 3. 50 free; Tanner Tracey, 2. breast; (11-12) Nic Barefoot, 3. 50 breast; Paul Carrano, 4. breast; Nathanael Eggert, 2. 50 free, 1. 50 back, 3. 50 fly; Mark Hannan, 4. 100 IM, 1. fly; Peter Lord, 4. free, 2. fly; Connor Nye, 3. free, 2. IM, 1. breast; Johnathan Bergmann, 3. IM, 4. fly; (13-14) Jacob Carrano, 4. 50 back, 4. 50 breast; Chris Drisko, 2. breast; Daniel Francis, 1. breast, 4. 50 fly; Andrew Meruvia, 3. 100 IM, 3. back; John Prescott, 2. 50 free; Jordon Enlow, 3. free; (15-18) Sam Cooper, 3. 100 IM; Taylor Osborne, 4. 50 free, 4. IM; Scott Russell, 3. 50 back, 4. 50 fly; Nathan Biglin, 2. 50 breast, 2. fly; Mark Shaffstall, 4. breast; Brad Blair, 2. free; Sean Cunningham, 3. free; Jared MacFarlane, 2. IM, 4. back, 3. breast; Robert Seraiva, 2. back, 1. fly; Girls: (8-and-under) Allison Aceituno, 4. 25 back, 3. 25 breast; Alexandra Hawrysko, 4. 25 free, 4. 25 fly; Emily Kelly, 3. free, 1. back, 2. fly; Emily Smid, 2. breast; (9-10) Madeline Holler, 2. 50 back; (10-and-under) Emily Downer, 3. 100 IM; (9-10) Allison Genest, 3. 50 free, 4. 50 breast; (10-and-under) Shirley Govea, 4. 100 IM; (9-10) Taylor Hood, 2. 50 free, 3. 50 back, 2. 25 fly; Amanda Lewis, 4. fly; (11-12) Victoria Ferrara, 3. 100 IM; Erin Morrissey, 3. 50 back; Maddie West, 2. 50 free, 2. back, 3. 50 breast; Jade Woll, 4. breast; Nailea Govea, 4. free, 1. IM, 2. 50 fly; Megan Young, 3. free, 2. breast, 4. fly; (13-14) Darcy West, 2. 50 back; Paige Freeman, 1. 50 free, 3. back; Molly Kelly, 3. free, 2. 100 IM, 3. 50 fly; Meredith Peters, 4. back, 4. 50 breast; (15-18) Amanda Bergmann, 2. 50 free; Madison Mantiply, 3. 50 breast; Lauren Yoho, 1. breast; Danielle VanHorn, 4. free; Kathleen Hewitt, 2. breast; Sarah Lindberg, 1. free, 4. 100 IM, 2. 50 back.

FAST (0-3)

Triple winner -- Girls: Michelle Sawyer, 15-18, 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM.

Double winners -- Girls: Adelaide Schumaker, 9-10, 50 free, 10-and-under, 100 IM; Shauna Plesmid, 13-14, 50 fly, 100 IM.

Top-place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Carter Eppley, 3. 25 breast; (9-10) Nicholas Bussian, 4. 50 free; (10-and-under), 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 1. 50 breast Scott Heckathorn, 2. 50 free; (10-and-under), 4. 100 IM; (9-10) Steven Knotts, 4. 25 fly; Zachary Webb, 2. fly; Ian Cook, 2. 50 back, 4. 50 breast; (11-12) Steve LaHaye, 4. 50 back; Clayton Predmore, 2. 50 breast; Trevor Jaskot, 3. back; (13-14) Brett Eppley, 3. 50 fly; Eric Hurd, 4. 100 IM, 1. 50 back; Ben MacKercher, 2. IM, 2. fly; Kyle Beck, 4. 50 free, 3. 50 breast; Conor Maher, 2. back; (15-18) Kyle Austin, 1. 50 back, 3. 50 fly; Girls: (8-and-under) Katie Heenan, 3. 25 back; Madison Mulvey, 2. 25 free, 2. back, 3. 25 fly; Taylor Volesky, 4. 25 breast; (10-and-under) Jessica Diaz, 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 4. 50 back, 3. 25 fly Autumn Beck, 3. 50 breast; Lizzie MacKercher, 4. 50 free; (11-12) Morgan Karnes, 4. 50 back; Lauren Kibodeaux, 2. 100 IM; Alexa Monfort, 1. 50 breast, 3. 50 fly; Jamie Mundy, 4. IM; (13-14) Lauren Bussian, 3. 100 IM, 1. 50 breast; Annicole Buranych, 4. 50 free, 4. IM, 3. breast; Raechel Hurd, 2. breast, 2. 50 fly; Meryl Monfort, 1. 50 back, 4. fly; (15-18) Jennifer Norman, 2. 100 IM, 3. 50 back, 2. 50 fly; Samantha Heckathorn, 4. 50 breast; Carmel Maher, 3. 50 free; Rachel Fichthorn, 4. fly; Alex Vuxton, 3. IM, 4. back, 3. fly.

Kingsbrooke 2,372.50

Meadowbrook 2,318.50

Kingsbrooke (2-1)

Team individual records -- Boys: Andrew Proper, 8-and-under, 25 fly (20.91); Ryan Dunne, 11-12, 50 breast (40.62); Jacob Goodfellow, 15-18, 50 fly (29.81).

Team relay record -- Boys: 13-14 200 medley (Matthew Verducci, Elliott Lloyd, Mike Reynolds, Jordan Luttrell), 2:32.31.

Triple winners -- Boys: Ryan Dunne, 11-12, 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM; Jacob Goodfellow, 15-18, 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM.

Double winners -- Boys: Andrew Proper, 8-and-under, 25 breast, 25 fly; Girls: Danielle Gallardy, 25 free, breast; Britany Higdon, 13-14, 50 free, 50 breast; Courtney Dunne, 15-18, 50 free, 50 fly.

Top-place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Nicholas Wills, 3. 25 back; Sean Calkins, 4. back; Alexander Pfost, 2. back; (9-10) Cameron Beavers, 4. 50 breast; Jackson Wills, 3. 50 back; Andrew Kerns, 4. 50 free, 4. 25 fly; Carson Luttrell, 4. back; (10-and-under) Austin Smith, 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 breast Mitchell Wills, 2. 50 free; (10-and-under), 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 3. 50 breast; (11-12) Duncan Beavers, 3. 50 back; Nathan Brown, 2. 50 free, 3. 100 IM, 4. 50 breast; (13-14) Elliott Lloyd, 3. 50 free, 4. 100 IM, 1. 50 breast; Jordan Luttrell, 4. 50 back, 4. 50 fly; Mike Reynolds, 2. free, 2. IM, 1. fly; Matthew Verducci, 3. back; Andre Wanzer, 2. back; (15-18) Kevin Jewell, 4. 50 free, 3. 50 back, 3. 50 breast; Steve Engel, 2. free, 1. back, 2. 50 fly; Girls: (8-and-under) Kyla Davila, 4. 25 breast; Scarlett Roy, 2. 25 back, 1. 25 fly; Alexandra Sinner, 2. fly; Jordan Yaeger, 2. 25 free, 1. back, 2. breast; (10-and-under) Kerianne Gallagher, 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 4. 50 breast; (10-and-under) Madison Smith, 1. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 breast, 4. 25 fly; (10-and-under) Mattie Campbell, 4. 100 IM; (9-10) Madeleine King, 3. 50 free; (10-and-under) Kathleen Loesel, 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 3. 50 breast Rachel Reynolds, 2. 50 back, 2. 25 fly; (11-12) Carter Campbell, 2. 50 back; Annalee Gallagher, 1. 50 free, 3. 50 breast, 3. 50 fly; Kayla Gallardy, 2. 100 IM, 2. breast, 2. fly; Ashley Groth, 4. breast; Ashley Pfost, 3. IM, 4. fly; Sarah Proper, 4. free, 1. back; (13-14) Katie Blevins, 3. 100 IM, 3. 50 back, 1. 50 fly; Lauren Kiser, 3. 50 breast, 4. fly; Rachel Snow, 4. IM; (15-18) Kelsey Brown, 4. 50 breast; Carolyn Gray, 3. 50 free, 3. 50 back, 3. 50 fly; Brooke Haines, 4. back, 2. breast; Anna Higdon, 4. 100 IM; Meghan Verducci, 3. IM, 2. back, 1. breast; Kayla Mittelman, 4. free.

Meadowbrook (2-1)

Team individual records -- Boys: Kenneth Parker, 8-and-under, 25 free (17.64); Peter Pomajevich, 25 breast (24.27); Matt Pomajevich, 9-10, 50 free (35.49); Cougar Hagen, 11-12, 50 free (31.70); Eric Sargent, 13-14, 50 free (28.41); Girls: Gabrielle Mizerak, free (30.14), 100 IM (1:13.08).

Team relay records -- Mixed: 8-and-under 100 medley (Kenneth Parker, Claire Loper, Peter Pomajevich, Kyle Weinberg), 1:31.46; Boys: 8-and-under 100 free (Kenneth Parker, Kyle Weinberg, Sam Pomajevich, Peter Pomajevich), 1:22.43.

Triple winners -- Boys: Matt Pomajevich, 9-10, 50 free, 50 breast, 25 fly; Eric Sargent, 13-14, 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM; Girls: Abigail Foucart, 9-10, 50 free, 50 breast, 25 fly; Courtney Mizerak, 11-12, 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM.

Double winners -- Boys: Michael Cornwell, 9-10, 50 back, 10-and-under, 100 IM; Girls: Gabrielle Mizerak, 13-14, 50 back, 100 IM; Jenny Lyons, 15-18, 50 back, 100 IM.

Top-place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Sam Pomajevich, 4. 25 fly; John Laufer, 4. 25 free; Kenneth Parker, 1. free, 3. 25 breast, 3. fly; Peter Pomajevich, 1. 25 back, 2. breast, 2. fly; Kyle Weinberg, 3. free, 4. breast; (10-and-under) Thomas Hajec, 4. 100 IM; (9-10) Samuel Fleshman, 3. 25 fly; Mitchell Surkamp, 3. 50 free, 2. 50 back; (11-12) Sean Gambarani, 4. 50 free, 4. 50 back; Trevor Heckman, 4. 100 IM, 2. 50 fly; Joe Cornwell, 2. back, 4. fly; Corbin Foucart, 1. back, 3. 50 breast, 3. fly; Cougar Hagen, 1. free, 2. IM, 2. breast; Nick Surkamp, 3. free; (13-14) Daniel Miller, 4. 50 breast; Devin Wright, 3. 100 IM, 3. breast, 3. 50 fly; Andrew Gambarani, 4. 50 free, 2. breast, 2. fly; (15-18) Russell Becker, 3. 50 free; Jacob Laufer, 1. free, 2. 50 breast; Kevin Norris, 2. 100 IM, 2. 50 back; Girls: (8-and-under) Hannah Braley, 3. 25 free; Luella Garner, 4. 25 back; Claire Loper, 4. free; Kendra Sabol, 4. 25 fly; Ashley Skertic, 3. fly; Ella Vanderzyl, 3. 25 breast; (9-10) Lauren Sargent, 1. 50 back; Lexie Bisconti, 4. 50 free, 4. back; Katie Lang, 2. free, 3. back, 3. 25 fly; (11-12) Terran Bargeron, 3. 50 back; Kalina Hajec, 3. 50 free; Grace Kam, 2. free, 4. 100 IM; Alexis White, 4. back; (13-14) Melissa Ferrone, 3. 50 free, 2. 50 back, 2. 50 fly; Elli Hagen, 4. back, 2. 50 breast, 3. fly; Jessica McEvoy, 4. free, 4. breast; (15-18) Stephanie Baumgartner, 2. 50 free, 2. 50 fly; Lisa Goggins, 4. fly.

Victory Lakes 2,317

Piedmont 1,979

Victory Lakes (1-2)

Team individual records -- Boys: William McCarty, 8-and-under, 25 back (27.47), 25 fly (30.86); Brad French, 11-12, 50 free (34.59); Steven Blakely, 50 breast (46.91), 50 fly (40.13); Kurt Wall, 13-14, 50 back (41.72), 50 breast (44.47); Giff Finley, 50 fly (44.30), 100 IM (1:33.71); Bradley Morrison, 15-18, 50 back (47.41); Girls: Rachel Hosseini, 11-12, 50 back (47.01); Rachel Wall, 50 breast (51.85); Lauren Huntley, 15-18, 50 breast (39.33); Katy Gulden, 50 fly (37.31).

Team relay records -- Mixed: 8-and-under 100 medley (Kayleigh Dolieslager, William McCarty, Tara O'Bier, Michael Nasatka) 1:51.15; Boys: 8-and-under 100 free (Joshua Roebuck, Jack Goodson, Michael Nasatka, William McCarty), 1:46.07; 13-14 200 medley (James Klimavicz, Tyler Newton, Giff Finley, Kurt Wall), 2:47.20; 15-18 200 medley (Bradley Morrison, Christopher Baitinger, Matt Penning, Michael Wright), 2:52.76; Girls: 8-and-under 100 free (Merilynn Finley, Brittany Barker, Kayleigh Dolieslager, Tara O'Bier), 1:30.70.

Triple winners -- Boys: Matt Penning, 15-18, 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM; Girls: Christine Souther, 9-10, 50 free, 50 breast, 10-and-under, 100 IM; Lauren Huntley, 15-18, 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM.

Double winners -- Boys: William McCarty, 8-and-under, 25 back, 25 fly; Steven Blakely, 11-12, 50 breast, 50 fly; Brad French, 50 free, 50 back; Kurt Wall, 13-14, 50 back, 50 breast; Bradley Morrison, 15-18, 50 free, 50 back; Girls: Katy Gulden, back, 50 fly.

Top-place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) AJ Neal, 4. 25 free, 3. 25 fly; Anthony Dupre, 4. 25 back, 1. 25 breast; Jack Goodson, 3. free, 4. breast; Michael Nasatka, 1. free, 3. breast; Joshua Roebuck, 2. back, 2. breast, 2. fly; (9-10) Andy Berger, 3. 50 free, 2. 50 back, 4. 50 breast; Zachary Hackerson, 2. free, 3. back; Sloan Hooks, 2. breast; Ian Wallace, 4. free; (10-and-under), 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 1. 25 fly; (11-12) JoJo Scrivner, 2. 100 IM, 2. 50 breast; Chris Bonham, 4. 50 back; Travis Bonham, 4. IM; Sean Powley, 4. 50 free, 2. back, 4. breast; (13-14) Giff Finley, 2. 50 free, 2. 100 IM, 1. 50 fly; Matthew Hoffman, 1. free, 3. 50 back; James Klimavicz, 2. free, 4. 50 breast; Tyler Newton, 3. IM, 2. breast; (15-18) Christopher Baitinger, 2. 50 free, 2. 100 IM, 2. 50 fly; Michael Wright, 3. free, 3. 50 breast; Girls: (8-and-under) Merilynn Finley, 3. 25 free, 3. 25 breast; Meredith Hackerson, 4. 25 back; Brittany Barker, 2. breast, 3. 25 fly; Kayleigh Dolieslager, 4. free; Alexandra Lawrence, 3. back, 4. breast; (10-and-under) Tara O'Bier, 3. 100 IM; (8-and-under), 2. 25 back, 2. 25 fly; (10-and-under) Katelyn Blakely, 4. 100 IM; (9-10), 3. 50 breast Emily Hosseini, 2. 50 back; Marian Hosseini, 4. 50 free, 4. back; Becky Shaw, 3. 25 fly; (11-12) Rachel Hosseini, 2. 50 back, 4. 50 breast, 1. 50 fly; Lauren Osinski, 4. fly; Rachel Wall, 3. 100 IM, 4. back, 2. breast; Megan Bradley, 1. 50 free, 4. IM, 3. back; Julie Klimavicz, 2. free, 3. breast; (15-18) Angelique Edwards, 3. 50 free, 2. 50 breast.

Piedmont (0-3)

Team individual records -- Boys: Zachary Chapman, 9-10, 50 free (39.34), 50 breast (54.52); Girls: Ashley Chapman, 8-and-under, 25 breast (28.07); Jessica Dehn, 11-12, 50 back (42.57); Casey Zell, 13-14, 50 free (32.68), 50 fly (35.58).

Team relay records -- Boys: 9-10 100 medley (Andrew Bulkeley, Matthew Dehn, Zachary Chapman, Patrick Gough), 1:35.31; 11-12 100 free (Jared Watson, Taylor Lindsey, Colin Fowler, Ford Whitticar), 1:10.65; Girls: 8-and-under 100 free (Mackenzie Metzger, Sofia Revilak, Tara Wiegel, Ashley Chapman), 1:34.83; 13-14 200 free (Maria Bruno, Bethany Martin, Krista Harbold, Casey Zell), 2:20.17; 15-18 200 free (Michelle Martin, Alisha Marquette, Alexa Lindsey, Anna Bruno), 2:31.29.

Triple winners -- Boys: Zachary Chapman, 9-10, 50 free, 50 breast, 10-and-under, 100 IM; Girls: Ashley Chapman, 8-and-under, 25 free, 25 breast, 25 fly; Jessica Dehn, 11-12, 50 back, 50 breast,

100 IM; Casey Zell, 13-14, 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM.

Top-place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Ben Abel, 3. 25 back; Reid Kinkel, 4. 25 fly; (10-and-under) Andrew Bulkeley, 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 1. 50 back, 2. 25 fly; (10-and-under) Matthew Dehn, 4. 100 IM; (9-10), 3. 50 breast, 3. 25 fly Patrick Gough, 4. 50 back, 4. fly; (11-12) Colin Fowler, 3. 50 back; Ford Whitticar, 1. 100 IM, 3. 50 breast, 2. 50 fly; Jared Watson, 3. 50 free, 3. IM, 4. fly; (13-14) Dominic Paoli, 4. 50 free, 4. 50 back; Maxwell Whitticar, 1. 100 IM, 3. 50 breast, 2. 50 fly; Matthew Udicious, 4. IM, 2. back, 4. fly; Girls: (8-and-under) Mackenzie Metzger, 2. 25 free, 1. 25 back; Sofia Revilak, 4. 25 fly; (9-10) Rebecca Abel, 3. 50 back; Jessica Wiegel, 2. 25 fly; Emily Bulkeley, 2. 50 breast, 4. fly; Taylor Trace, 2. 50 free; (10-and-under), 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 1. 50 back Olivia Watson, 3. 50 free, 4. 50 breast, 1. 25 fly; (11-12) Caitlin Forst, 2. 50 fly; Allison Kennedy, 4. 50 free; Lindsay Nolan, 3. free, 2. 100 IM, 3. fly; (13-14) Maria Bruno, 2. 100 IM, 1. 50 breast, 2. 50 fly; Makena Kinkel, 4. IM, 2. 50 back; Alisha Marquette, 4. back; Michelle Martin, 4. 50 free, 4. breast, 4. fly; Rhyan McKee, 2. breast; Jennifer Udicious, 3. back; Taylor Donelson, 1. back, 3. breast; Krista Harbold, 3. free; Bethany Martin, 2. free, 3. IM, 3. fly; (15-18) Anna Bruno, 2. 50 free, 2. 50 back, 2. 50 fly; Alexa Lindsey, 3. 100 IM, 3. 50 breast, 3. fly.

Stonewall Park 2,590.50

Westridge 2,344.50

Stonewall Park (2-1)

Team individual record -- Boys: Robert Grimmett-Norris, 15-18, 50 fly (28.54).

Team relay records -- Boys: 15-18 200 free (David Gartin, Andrew Bailey, Pete Berlin, Robert Grimmett-Norris), 1:51.28; 200 medley (Robert Grimmett-Norris, David Gartin, Andrew Bailey, Pete Berlin), 2:03.84; Girls: 13-14 200 free (Samantha Webber, Sana Alloo, Tess Jarrett, Dana Kalnins), 2:04.75.

Triple winners -- Boys: Michael Young, 13-14, 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM; Robert Grimmett-Norris, 15-18, 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM; Girls: Dana Kalnins, 13-14, 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM.

Double winners -- Boys: Seth Dixon, 8-and-under, 25 back, 25 fly; Chrissy Grimmett-Norris, 9-10, 25 fly, 10-and-under, 100 IM; Ethan Mernin, 9-10, 50 free, 50 breast; Girls: Elizabeth Bailey, 8-and-under, 25 free, 25 back; Brooke Gartin, 15-18, 50 breast, 50 fly.

Top-place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Bobby Sherrill, 2. 25 free, 2. 25 fly; Trevor Hagerman, 4. free, 2. 25 back; (9-10) Bob Chapman, 4. 50 breast, 4. 25 fly; Wyatt Teller, 3. 50 free, 1. 50 back, 2. fly; (11-12) Forrest Drake, 1. 50 free, 2. 50 back, 2. 50 breast; Anthony Williams, 2. free, 4. 100 IM; (13-14) Thomas Ameen, 2. 50 free, 3. 50 back, 4. 50 fly; Chris Cunningham-Sherrill, 2. 50 breast; Mike Grimmett-Norris, 2. 100 IM, 1. back, 3. fly; Jedd Balbuena, 3. breast; Jack Walser, 3. free, 4. back; (15-18) David Gartin, 2. 100 IM, 2. 50 back, 1. 50 breast; Andrew Bailey, 1. 50 free, 2. 50 fly; Pete Berlin, 4. free; Girls: (8-and-under) Danielle Sexton, 3. 25 back, 3. 25 breast; Makalah Biddle, 4. 25 free, 2. back; Kalyn Styers, 3. free; (9-10) Savannah Starnes, 2. 50 free, 2. 50 back, 3. 25 fly; Ana Drake, 4. fly; Katie Rosson, 4. free; (11-12) Abby MacDonald, 3. 50 free, 4. 100 IM, 2. 50 back; Casie Boyle, 2. free, 2. IM, 1. 50 breast; Michelle Clark, 3. 50 fly; Christina Clenance, 3. breast; Heather English, 4. back; Nicole Haynes, 4. free, 3. IM, 1. back; Angela Jividen, 4. fly; (13-14) Sana Alloo, 3. 50 free, 3. 100 IM, 2. 50 fly; Grace Teller, 1. 50 back; Samantha Webber, 1. free, 2. IM, 2. 50 breast; Ashleigh Cunningham-Sherrill, 2. back, 4. fly; Jessica Jamar, 3. breast; Tess Jarrett, 2. free; (15-18) Eileen Byrne, 2. 50 free, 4. 50 fly; Jeris Jamar, 3. free, 2. 50 breast; Lauren MacDonald, 4. free, 2. 50 back, 3. fly; Hope Teller, 3. 100 IM, 3. back; Amelia Sullivan, 3. breast.

Westridge (0-3)

Team individual records -- Girls: Mandy Vincent, 11-12, 50 free (30.37), 100 IM (1:13.25), 50 fly (33.13).

Triple winners -- Boys: Brandon Anderson, 11-12, 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM; Girls: Megan Anderson, 9-10, 50 free, 50 back, 10-and-under, 100 IM; Mandy Vincent, 11-12, 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM;

Meg Dvorak, 15-18, 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM.

Double winners -- Boys: Jake Stronko, 13-14, 50 free, 50 fly; Girls: Anne Bernard, 8-and-under, 25 breast, 25 fly; Taylor Vincent, 9-10, 50 breast, 25 fly.

Top-place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Torger Olson, 1. 25 free, 3. 25 back, 3. 25 fly; Rafael Caballero, 3. free, 1. 25 breast, 4. fly; Steven Richers, 4. back; (10-and-under) Alex MacDonald, 4. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 back, 3. 25 fly Jake Bernard, 2. 50 free; (10-and-under), 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 3. 50 breast John Garrity, 4. 50 free; Jack Spacy, 4. 50 back; Vincent Williams, 3. back; (11-12) Jonathan Bowman, 3. 50 free, 1. 50 back, 4. 50 fly; Schuyler Phillips, 4. back; Michael Bernard, 3. 100 IM, 3. 50 breast, 3. fly; Evan Duso, 3. back, 4. breast; Joey Penor, 4. free, 2. IM, 2. fly; (13-14) Andrew Sasser, 4. 100 IM, 2. 50 back, 4. 50 breast; Donnie Jensen, 4. 50 free; (15-18) Brian Anderson, 3. 50 back, 4. 50 breast; Markie Hanna, 3. 50 free, 3. 100 IM, 2. breast; Daniel Harris, 4. 50 fly; Evan Campbell, 4. IM, 4. back, 3. breast; Jonathan Orndorff, 2. free, 3. fly; Girls: (8-and-under) Hannagh Smith, 2. 25 breast, 2. 25 fly; Alexandra Martin, 4. 25 back; (10-and-under) Hanna Hannesdottir, 4. 100 IM; (9-10), 3. 50 breast Ana Matusiewicz, 4. 50 back, 4. breast; (10-and-under) Kara Pohlmeier, 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 breast, 2. 25 fly Elizabeth Vanderau, 3. 50 free, 3. 50 back; (11-12) Natalia Stewart, 3. 50 back, 2. 50 breast, 2. 50 fly; Karina Touzinsky, 4. breast; (13-14) Tiffany Hom, 4. 50 free, 4. 100 IM, 3. 50 fly; Carolyn MacLeod, 4. 50 back; Georgina Rackham, 3. back, 4. 50 breast; (15-18) Rebecca Arango, 4. 50 breast; Sarah Bilkert, 4. 100 IM, 4. 50 back, 2. 50 fly.

Ben Lomond 2,642

Dale City 2,296

Ben Lomond (2-1)

Triple winners -- Boys: James Crabb, 11-12, 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM; Matt Marquart, 15-18, 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly; Girls: Amy Layne, 9-10, 50 free, 25 fly, 10-and-under, 100 IM.

Double winners -- Boys: Andrew Franklin, 9-10, 50 back, 10-and-under, 100 IM; Zachary Stettler, 13-14, 50 free, 50 breast; Girls: Stasia Rapp, 15-18, 50 fly, 100 IM; Rachel Fuschillo, 50 free, 50 back.

Top-place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Grant Primeau, 3. 25 back; Michael Stettler, 3. 25 free, 4. 25 breast; Ryan Thies, 2. free, 2. breast, 2. 25 fly; (9-10) LJ Nadal, 4. 25 fly; Kyle Garvey, 4. 50 back; Garrison Primeau, 3. back, 4. 50 breast; (11-12) Zachary Goulet, 1. 50 breast, 4. 50 fly; Nicholas Hoffman, 2. 50 back; Daniel Utt, 2. 100 IM, 4. back, 3. fly; Austin Messich, 2. breast; Joshua Messich, 4. IM; Mathew Stettler, 2. 50 free, 3. breast; (13-14) Samuel Bennett, 3. 50 free; Marvin Ordonez, 2. 50 back; Brennan Ball, 4. free; David Harris, 2. 100 IM, 1. back; Sean McMahon, 4. back, 3. 50 fly; Luke Persian, 4. IM; John Rapp, 3. IM, 3. 50 breast, 4. fly; Joshua Turner, 3. back, 4. breast; (15-18) Jeffrey Blodgett, 3. 50 free, 2. 100 IM, 1. 50 breast; Nick Persian, 4. IM, 2. breast; Matthew Sanford, 1. IM, 3. breast, 3. 50 fly; Raymond Bennett, 2. free, 3. IM, 2. fly; Tyler Hood, 3. 50 back, 4. breast; Alex Newton, 4. free, 2. back, 4. fly; Girls: (8-and-under) Katie Cornelius, 3. 25 free, 3. 25 breast; (9-10) Mary Blodgett, 1. 50 breast; Chloe Colligan, 4. breast; Sydney Thorpe, 4. 50 free; Rucha Bhat, 3. 25 fly; Chrstiana Higgins, 2. breast; (10-and-under) Bernadette Wunderly, 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 back; (11-12) Lucy Bennett, 3. 50 breast, 4. 50 fly; Bridget Wunderly, 2. 100 IM, 1. 50 back, 3. fly; Brianna Garvey, 2. breast; (13-14) Whitney Hood, 3. 50 breast; Jessica Layne, 2. 100 IM, 4. 50 fly; Heather Moya, 4. 50 back, 4. breast; Carly Blodgett, 2. breast; Brittney Garcia, 3. 50 free, 3. IM, 3. fly; (15-18) Emily Marquart, 4. 50 back; Taylor Tuckerman, 3. 50 breast; Angela Layne, 4. breast; Brittany Messich, 4. 50 fly; Christine Uncles, 3. fly; Megan Behrle, 4. 100 IM; Hannah Coutu, 3. 50 free, 3. back, 2. breast; Caitlin Harris, 4. free, 3. IM; Ashley Wells, 2. free, 2. IM, 1. breast.

Dale City (0-3)

Team individual record -- Boys: Brandon Barbery, 8-and-under, 25 back (20.36).

Triple winners -- Boys: Brandon Barbery, 8-and-under, 25 free, 25 back, 25 breast; Girls: April Livingston, 11-12, 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM; Karleen Lynch, 13-14, 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM.

Double winners -- Boys: Matt Quinn, 9-10, 50 free, 50 breast; Keith Boigegrain, 13-14, 50 fly, 100 IM; Girls: Emily Nordberg, 8-and-under, 25 back, 25 fly; Holly Livingston, 25 free, 25 breast; Molly Mulvehill, 13-14, 50 back, 50 fly.

Top-place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Kiernan Jordan, 2. 25 back, 4. 25 fly; Troy Mulvehill, 4. back, 3. fly; (10-and-under) Gabe Nugent, 4. 100 IM; (8-and-under) Christian Organ, 4. 25 free, 3. 25 breast, 1. 25 fly; (9-10) Justin Ambrose, 4. 50 free, 2. 50 breast; Nate Griffo, 3. free; (10-and-under), 3. 100 IM Dominick Goettle, 2. IM; (9-10), 3. 50 breast, 1. 25 fly Rey Nugent, 2. 50 free, 2. 50 back; (11-12) Kemal Ambikisye, 3. 50 free, 3. 100 IM; Cesar Arana, 3. 50 back; John Cashman, 4. 50 breast; Nick Imperato, 4. free, 1. back, 2. 50 fly; (13-14) Spencer Foster, 2. 50 free; (15-18) Ricky Rivera, 4. 50 back; Girls: (8-and-under) Megan Quinn, 3. 25 back; Alyssa Coulter, 4. 25 free, 4. 25 breast; Shannon Forshay, 2. back; Mariah Johnson, 4. back; Ashlyn Kullmann, 2. breast, 4. 25 fly; Reiko Regan, 3. fly; (10-and-under) Shelby Jordan, 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 3. 50 back; (10-and-under) Molly Nordberg, 4. 100 IM; (9-10), 4. 50 back Shelby Owens, 2. 50 free, 3. 50 breast, 4. 25 fly; Brenna Cashman, 3. free, 1. back, 2. fly; (11-12) Alicia Cheripka, 2. 50 free, 2. 50 back, 2. 50 fly; Leah Mulvehill, 4. 100 IM; Melody Nordberg, 4. free, 3. back, 1. 50 breast; Hannah Anderson, 4. back, 4. breast; Emily Barnett, 3. free; Katie McClish, 3. IM; (13-14) Carolyn Claybrooks, 4. 50 free, 2. 50 back, 2. 50 fly; Ally Barnett, 4. 100 IM; Jess Parks, 3. back.

Ashland 2,500

Veterans Park 2,077

Ashland (2-1)

Team individual records -- Boys: Alec Chamberlain, 11-12, 50 free (33.34); Shaun Garrovillo, 13-14, 50 back (36.84); Frank Jordano, 15-18, 50 back (43.35); Kyle Johnson, 50 breast (45.86), 100 IM (1:28.23); Girls: Samantha Leong, 9-10, 50 free (37.44); Briana Murphy, 11-12, 50 free (31.70).

Team relay record -- Girls: 9-10 100 free (Samantha Leong, Moira Murphy, Alison Dunleavy, Allyson Bodmer), 1:12.62.

Triple winners -- Boys: Alec Chamberlain, 11-12, 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM; Girls: Briana Murphy, free, 50 back, 50 fly; Taylor Baker, 13-14, 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM.

Double winners -- Boys: Jamie Hughes, 8-and-under, 25 free, 25 breast; Stefan Moore, 13-14, 50 free, 50 breast; Girls: Siobhan Murphy, 8-and-under, 25 free, 25 back.

Top-place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Cade Fisher, 4. 25 breast; Sam Adams, 3. 25 free, 2. 25 back, 4. 25 fly; Patrick Connolly, 1. back, 3. breast, 2. fly; (9-10) Joseph Haynes, 1. 50 back, 3. 25 fly; Ross Mills, 3. 50 breast, 4. fly; Stephen Moore, 4. breast; Danny Camacho, 3. 50 free; (10-and-under), 4. 100 IM; (9-10), 1. 50 breast Tyler Donnelly, 4. 50 back; Brandon English, 1. 50 free; (10-and-under), 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 25 fly; (11-12) Daniel Mills, 4. 50 free, 1. 50 back; Chris Palermo-Re, 3. 100 IM, 2. 50 breast, 3. 50 fly; (13-14) Eric Dunleavy, 3. 50 back, 4. 50 breast; Cory Garrett, 3. 50 free, 2. 100 IM, 2. breast; Shaun Garrovillo, 2. free, 2. back, 3. 50 fly; Alex Palermo-Re, 3. breast; Daniel Welch, 4. IM; (15-18) Frank Jordano, 3. 50 free; Kyle Johnson, 3. 100 IM, 2. 50 breast, 3. 50 fly; Matt Streff, 3. breast; Girls: (8-and-under) Sarah Heininger, 4. 25 free, 4. 25 back; Angela Tender, 2. 25 breast; Michaela Curley, 3. free; Mackenzie Fisher, 2. back, 3. breast; Kelsey Leong, 2. free, 3. back; Allison MacDonald, 2. 25 fly; Mei Moore, 1. breast; (9-10) Allyson Bodmer, 3. 50 free, 3. 50 back, 1. 50 breast; Katie Heininger, 4. breast; Moira Murphy, 4. free; (10-and-under), 3. 100 IM Alison Dunleavy, 2. IM; (9-10), 2. 50 breast, 3. 25 fly Samantha Leong, 2. 50 free, 2. 50 back, 1. fly; (10-and-under) Claire Palermo-Re, 4. 100 IM; (11-12) Katie Conrad, 2. 50 breast; Shannon Connolly, 4. 100 IM; Kristen Forbes, 3. breast; (13-14) Kelsey Pendergraft, 2. 50 back, 1. 50 fly; Alex Camacho, 4. 50 free, 2. 50 breast; Darcy Griffin, 4. 100 IM, 1. breast, 3. fly; Nicole MacDonald, 3. breast; (15-18) Allison Page, 2. 50 free, 2. 50 back, 3. 50 fly; Michelle Arnold, 4. free, 2. 100 IM, 2. 50 breast; Michelle Dunleavy, 3. IM.

Veterans Park (1-2)

Team individual record -- Girls: Shannon Harper, 9-10, 50 free (34.05).

Triple winners -- Boys: Connor Schwalm, 13-14, 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM; Drew Neuhaus, 15-18, 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM; Girls: Shannon Harper, 9-10, 50 free, 50 back, 10-and-under, 100 IM; Carly Keith, 15-18, 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM.

Double winner -- Girls: Sherry Erickson, 15-18, 50 back, 50 breast.

Top-place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Ryan Bellinger, 4. 25 free, 4. 25 back, 2. 25 breast; Donny Hadley, 2. free, 1. 25 fly; Liam Powell, 3. back; (10-and-under) Adam Will, 1. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 back, 2. 50 breast Aaron Fotheringham, 2. 50 free; (10-and-under), 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 1. 25 fly Nathaniel Powell, 4. 50 free; Zachary Worthy, 3. 50 back; (11-12) Matt Lourenzo, 4. 50 fly; Jason Will, 4. 50 back, 3. 50 breast; John Hodge, 2. back; Chris Lourenzo, 3. 50 free, 3. back; Max McClain, 2. free, 4. 100 IM, 2. fly; John Yang, 2. IM, 4. breast, 1. fly; (13-14) Bryan Martin, 3. 100 IM, 4. 50 back, 4. 50 fly; Walter Lorincz, 4. 50 free; (15-18) Allen McClain, 2. 100 IM, 2. 50 back, 4. 50 fly; Matthew Kersse, 1. 50 free, 4. back, 2. fly; Ryan Subt, 4. free; Jarrett Wicker, 2. free, 3. back, 1. 50 breast; Girls: (8-and-under) Tori LeFevre, 3. 25 fly; Rebecca Tellier, 1. fly; Samantha Wangner, 4. fly; (9-10) Alison Bonner, 4. 50 back, 4. 25 fly; Tahlia Marinez, 3. 50 breast; Colleen Hoffman, 2. fly; (11-12) Rebecca Bellinger, 3. 100 IM, 3. 50 back; Krystal Kersse, 4. back, 4. 50 fly; Melanie Erickson, 3. 50 free, 1. IM, 2. fly; Brianne Fotheringham, 2. back; Lee Kitzhaber, 4. free, 2. IM, 4. 50 breast; Monica Wiggins, 2. free, 1. breast, 3. fly; (13-14) Lauren Bonner, 3. 100 IM, 3. 50 back, 2. 50 fly; Melissa Kersse, 4. back, 4. 50 breast; Antoinette Phelps, 3. 50 free; Linda Erickson, 2. free, 2. IM, 4. fly; (15-18) Ashlee Owens, 4. 50 back, 3. 50 breast; Koressa Wicker, 3. back, 4. 50 fly; Stephanie Williams, 4. 100 IM, 2. fly; Rachel Kersse, 4. breast.

Old Bridge 2,618

Braemar 2,314

Old Bridge (3-0)

Team individual record -- Girls: Kelly Henry, 8-and-under, 25 fly (20.75).

Team relay record -- Boys: 11-12 100 free (Jonathan Jerothe, Tyler Zong, John Green, Sam Mahone), 1:02.27.

Triple winners -- Boys: Sam Mahone, 11-12, 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM; Mike Graveen, 15-18, 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM; Girls: Kelly Henry, 8-and-under, 25 free, 25 back, 25 fly; Heather Emert, 11-12, 50 free, 50 breast, 50 fly; Victoria Toro, 15-18, 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM.

Double winner -- Boys: Eric Taylor, 13-14, 50 back, 50 fly.

Top-place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Brett Henry, 4. 25 breast; Michael Anastasio, 2. 25 free, 4. 25 back; Zachary Saylor, 1. breast, 2. 25 fly; Sherman Green, 4. free; Roland Wohlrab, 3. free, 2. breast, 1. fly; (9-10) Nathan Bushweller, 4. 50 back; Conner Karlen, 1. 50 free; (10-and-under), 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 breast Liam Kaylor, 4. 25 fly; Brian Kenyon, 4. 50 free, 4. breast; Joseph Patterson, 3. 50 back; (10-and-under) Roman Wohlrab, 4. 100 IM; (9-10), 3. 50 breast, 3. 25 fly; (11-12) Anthony Giachinta, 4. 100 IM, 3. 50 back, 3. 50 fly; Collin Grant, 4. fly; John Green, 3. IM, 2. back, 2. fly; Jake Henry, 2. 50 breast; Scott Patterson, 4. breast; Tyler Zong, 3. 50 free, 1. back; Jonathan Jerothe, 2. free, 2. IM, 1. breast; Mark Karlen, 3. breast; (13-14) Kyle Keefer, 4. 50 back; Kyle Manning, 3. 100 IM, 3. back, 4. 50 breast; Max Schwoppe, 4. IM; Robert Ziegler, 3. breast; Jarrod Zong, 2. back, 3. 50 fly; (15-18) Ryan Bare, 3. 100 IM, 4. 50 back; Jeff Bell, 4. IM; Joshua Emert, 3. 50 free, 3. 50 breast, 1. 50 fly; Jonathan Miller, 2. IM, 1. breast, 3. fly; Matt Tonnesen, 2. back, 4. fly; Kyle Bare, 4. breast; Robert Gogan, 4. free, 2. breast; Girls: (8-and-under) Tressa Vitus-Dega, 4. 25 breast; Emily Kelleher, 2. breast; Anna Kraus, 4. 25 free, 4. 25 fly; (10-and-under) Erin Giachinta, 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 1. 50 breast, 3. 25 fly Ashleigh Manning, 3. 50 back; Denise Anastasio, 1. 50 free; (10-and-under), 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 back Nicole Durham, 2. 50 free; (10-and-under), 4. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 breast Scout Vitus-Dega, 4. breast, 4. 25 fly; (11-12) Alex Hess, 2. 100 IM, 1. 50 back, 2. 50 breast; Sarah Jones, 3. IM, 4. back; (13-14) Christine Anastasio, 4. 50 free, 2. 100 IM; Kathleen Fleming, 4. IM, 4. 50 breast; Caitlin Henry, 3. free, 2. breast, 2. 50 fly; Samantha Hess, 2. 50 back, 4. fly; (15-18) Chloe Mullins, 3. 50 fly; Kelsey Edgemon, 3. 50 breast; Lauren Roper, 3. 50 free, 4. breast; Molly Schwoppe, 4. 50 back, 4. fly; Sarah Taylor, 2. 100 IM, 2. back, 1. fly.

Braemar (0-3)

Team individual records -- Boys: Alexander Morres, 13-14, 50 free (27.81); Joe Bruno, 15-18, 50 back (35.34); Girls: Claire Stiehm, 8-and-under, 25 free (19.91); Jessica Dunn, 13-14, 50 fly (33.51); Melissa Dunn, 15-18, 50 free (31.75); Jade Johnson, 50 back (37.13); Melissa Dunn, 50 breast (39.63); Amy Vanbuskirk, 50 fly (35.38), 100 IM (1:20.95).

Team relay records -- Boys: 15-18 200 medley (Lenny Vadala, Conner Poland, Joe Bruno, Timothy King), 2:42.86; Girls: 15-18 200 free (Amy Vanbuskirk, Jade Johnson, Zuri Blanche, Melissa Dunn), 2:11.66; 200 medley (Jade Johnson, Melissa Dunn, Amy Vanbuskirk, Zuri Blanche), 2:32.00.

Triple winners -- Boys: Vincent Dunn, 9-10, 50 back, 25 fly, 10-and-under, 100 IM; Alexander Morres, 13-14, 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM; Girls: Elizabeth Jerakis, 9-10, 50 back, 25 fly, 10-and-under, 100 IM; Jessica Dunn, 13-14, 50 free, 50 breast, 50 fly.

Double winner -- Boys: Karl Wernecke, 8-and-under, 25 free, 25 back.

Top-place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Alec Hoggan, 3. 25 back, 4. 25 fly; Coulter Morrill, 2. back; Jacob Rossi, 3. 25 breast; (9-10) Sam Maranto, 2. 50 free; (10-and-under), 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 1. 50 breast Thomas Scott, 2. 50 back; Kyle Turnage, 3. 50 free, 2. 25 fly; (11-12) Ben Cumberland, 4. 50 free, 4. 50 back; (13-14) Xavier Blanche, 4. 50 free, 2. 50 breast, 4. 50 fly; Nicholas Denecke, 2. free, 2. 100 IM, 2. fly; (15-18) Joe Bruno, 2. 50 free, 3. 50 back, 2. 50 fly; Girls: (8-and-under) Hailey Ralston, 4. 25 back, 3. 25 fly; Brooke Cash, 3. 25 breast; Rachel Neal, 3. 25 free, 3. back; Claire Stiehm, 2. free, 2. back, 2. fly; Kasey Turnage, 1. breast; (9-10) Sabrina Poland, 4. 50 free, 4. 50 back, 3. 50 breast; Victoria Burress, 3. free, 2. 25 fly; (11-12) Emily Goodrich, 2. 50 free, 2. 50 back, 3. 50 breast; Lydia Johnson, 3. back, 3. 50 fly; Mina Kassem, 4. 100 IM; Carleigh Stiehm, 3. free; Carrie Vanbuskirk, 1. IM, 2. fly; Morgan Wernecke, 4. free, 4. breast; Blake Cash, 4. fly; (13-14) Erin Vanbuskirk, 1. 100 IM, 3. 50 back, 3. 50 fly; Elizabeth Bannister, 2. 50 free, 1. back, 3. 50 breast; Keely Johnson, 3. IM, 4. back; (15-18) Zuri Blanche, 2. 50 breast; Jade Johnson, 4. 50 free, 4. 100 IM, 3. 50 back; Amy Vanbuskirk, 3. IM, 2. 50 fly; Melissa Dunn, 2. free, 1. breast.

Lake Ridge 2,941

Wellington 2,198

Lake Ridge (3-0)

Team individual record -- Girls: Brittany Fox, 15-18, 50 free (28.80).

Team relay record -- Girls: 15-18 200 medley (Kristen Haudenschild, Brittany Fox, Angelea Mazzoccoli, Lauren Jost), 2:16.78.

Triple winners -- Boys: Kyle Dost, 11-12, 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM; Thomas Hale-Kupiec, 15-18, 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM; Girls: Lindsay McDonald, 8-and-under, 25 free, 25 back, 25 fly; Carmen Young, 11-12, 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM; Kasey Bushmire, 13-14, 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM; Kristen Haudenschild, 15-18, 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM.

Double winners -- Boys: Andrew Besore, 13-14, 50 fly, 100 IM; Girls: Gabrielle Pedersen, 11-12, 50 back, 50 fly; Brittany Fox, 15-18, 50 free, 50 breast.

Top-place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Stephen Cantrell, 2. 25 back; Hunter Herbert, 3. 25 free; Ryan Donohoe, 2. 25 fly; Tyler Tonnesen, 3. back, 2. 25 breast; (9-10) Chris Camarca, 4. 25 fly; Michael Hale-Kupiec, 3. 50 back, 3. 50 breast, 2. fly; Danny Matchette, 2. 50 free; (10-and-under) Cameron Young, 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 back, 2. 50 breast Nicholas Cantrell, 4. back; Eric McDonald, 4. 50 free; (10-and-under), 4. 100 IM; (9-10) TJ Pietrandrea, 4. 50 breast; (11-12) Jacob Bushmire, 3. 50 back; Thokeina Kem, 2. 50 free, 2. 100 IM, 1. back; Kyle Pallansch, 3. free, 2. 50 breast, 3. 50 fly; (13-14) Marck Jaeger, 3. 50 free, 2. 50 back, 2. 50 breast; Jacob Woessner, 4. free, 3. 50 fly; William Camarca, 4. back; Ross Pallansch, 4. 100 IM, 1. breast, 4. fly; (15-18) Ryan Graumann, 2. 50 free, 2. 100 IM, 2. 50 back; Garrett Segerson, 2. 50 breast; Cameron Chicoine, 4. IM, 4. 50 fly; Zach freed, 4. free, 4. breast; Brian Leslie, 1. free, 3. back, 3. fly; Kevin Walton, 1. breast, 2. fly; Girls: (8-and-under) Lauren Dost, 2. 25 free, 4. 25 back, 2. 25 fly; Elisabeth Vogel, 4. fly; Sarah Ellsmore, 2. back, 1. 25 breast; Gabby Mazzoccoli, 4. free, 2. breast, 3. fly; Brenna Murphy, 3. free, 4. breast; Ciera Rector, 3. back, 3. breast; (10-and-under) Marie Harrington, 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 breast Michelle Jaeger, 2. 50 free; (10-and-under), 1. 100 IM; (9-10), 4. 50 back Leslie Woessner, 3. 50 free, 3. back, 2. 25 fly; (11-12) Lauren Donohoe, 3. 50 free, 3. 50 breast; Abby Fillinger, 4. free; Casey Fox, 2. free, 2. 50 fly; Arezo Ghassemi, 4. 50 back; Alayna Graumann, 3. 100 IM, 2. breast, 4. fly; Ellen Taylor, 3. back, 3. fly; (13-14) Isa Fillinger, 1. 50 free, 3. 100 IM, 2. 50 back; Brianna McCormick, 4. back; Lauren Dill, 2. 50 breast; Alyssa Haudenschild, 3. breast, 3. 50 fly; Taylor Schomp, 2. free, 4. IM, 2. fly; Carly Tanner, 3. free, 2. IM, 1. breast; (15-18) Meghan Fillinger, 4. 50 back; Mary-Kate Grohoski, 4. 100 IM; Lauren Camarca, 4. 50 breast; Lauren Jost, 2. 50 free, 3. IM, 3. 50 fly; Andrea Walton, 3. breast.

Wellington (2-1)

Team individual record -- Boys: Brandon Doyle, 8-and-under, 25 back (20.33).

Triple winners -- Boys: Brandon Doyle, 8-and-under, 25 free, 25 back, 25 fly; Adam Mustafa, 9-10, 50 free, 50 back, 10-and-under, 100 IM.

Double winners -- Boys: Justin Doyle, 9-10, 50 breast, 25 fly; Devin Jansen, 13-14, 50 free, 50 back; Girls: Katie Cotton, 9-10, 50 back, 50 breast; Heidi Turner, 50 free, 25 fly.

Top-place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Stephen Rouzer, 3. 25 breast; Joseph Sebesky, 4. 25 back; William Shields, 4. 25 fly; Matthew Turner, 4. 25 free, 4. breast; Alex Whiteree, 3. fly; Patrick Wilson, 2. free, 1. breast; (9-10) Anthony Shields, 3. 50 free, 3. 25 fly; (11-12) Kyle Hinton, 4. 100 IM, 4. 50 fly; Michael Hyman, 4. 50 breast; Bryce Leygraaf, 4. 50 back; Luke Goldman, 1. 50 free, 3. breast, 2. fly; Ameen Mustafa, 4. free, 3. IM, 2. back; (13-14) Dylan Leygraaf, 2. 100 IM, 3. 50 back, 2. 50 fly; Michael Cariello-Noblit, 3. IM, 4. 50 breast; (15-18) Kyle Leygraaf, 3. 50 free, 3. 100 IM, 4. 50 back; Andrew Trizna, 3. 50 breast; Girls: (10-and-under) Olivia Alger, 3. 100 IM; (9-10) Emily Anderson, 4. 50 breast, 4. 25 fly; Brooke Goodfellow, 4. 50 free; Jacqueline Hayes, 3. breast; (11-12) Jacqueline Penders, 4. 50 breast; Danielle Poplawski, 4. 100 IM, 2. 50 back; (13-14) Lexi Pettigrew, 3. 50 back; Heather Bill, 4. 50 fly; Nicole Ritner, 4. 50 free, 4. 50 breast; (15-18) Rachel Severson, 4. 50 free, 3. 50 back, 2. 50 fly; Katie Trizna, 4. fly; Caitlin Hammersley, 3. free, 2. 100 IM, 2. 50 breast.

Virginia Oaks 3,844

Lake Manassas 3,359

Dominion Valley 1,549

Virginia Oaks (2-1)

Team individual records -- Boys: Kevin Lee, 11-12, 100 IM (1:18.87); Jake Alphin, 15-18, 50 breast (36.01); Girls: Holly Criscuolo, 11-12, 50 fly (37.69); Lanie Alphin, 13-14, 50 free (32.32).

Team relay records -- Boys: 15-18 200 free (Shae Cavallaro, Shane Rooney, Jake Alphin, Colby Smith), 2:02.40; Girls: 11-12 100 medley (Lyndsay Santoro, Jenna Brady, Holly Criscuolo, Justyn Berry), 1:14.89; 13-14 200 free (Grace Meikle, Erin Rooney, Claire Morrison, Lanie Alphin), 2:26.44; 200 medley (Lanie Alphin, Erin Rooney, Claire Morrison, Grace Meikle), 2:49.87.

Triple winners -- Boys: Chris Bolton, 9-10, 50 free, 25 fly, 10-and-under, 100 IM; Kevin Lee, 11-12, 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM; Jake Alphin, 15-18, 50 free, 50 breast, 50 fly.

Double winners -- Boys: Colby Smith, 15-18, 50 back, 100 IM; Girls: Jessica Grembowski, 9-10, 50 free, 50 back.

Top-place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) William Olsen, 4. 25 free, 2. 25 back; David Turnbull, 4. back; Chun Fong, 3. free; (9-10) Lucas Brock, 4. 25 fly; Michael Cuilik, 4. 50 back; William Meikle, 4. 50 breast; (10-and-under) Stan Muckerman, 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 3. 50 breast Chase Richardson, 3. 50 free; (10-and-under), 2. 100 IM; (9-10) Aaron Turner, 3. 25 fly; Nicholas Ashley, 4. 50 free, 3. 50 back, 1. 50 breast; (11-12) Thomas O'Hare, 3. 50 fly; Dylan Sawyer, 3. 50 breast, 4. fly; Bobby Seagears, 2. 50 free, 2. 100 IM, 1. breast; (13-14) Shae Cavallaro, 4. 50 back, 3. 50 breast; Vaughn Franklin, 4. 50 free, 4. 50 fly; Kevin Rooney, 2. 100 IM, 2. breast, 2. fly; Dezi Johnson, 3. free, 4. IM, 3. back; Devon Shaw, 4. breast; (15-18) Shane Rooney, 3. 50 free, 2. 100 IM, 2. 50 fly; Girls: (8-and-under) Lexi Bolton, 4. 25 back; Claire Muckerman, 2. back, 4. 25 breast; Brooke Turner, 4. 25 fly; (9-10) Jill Jamison, 3. 50 free, 2. 50 back, 2. 50 breast; (10-and-under) Kylie Anderson, 4. 100 IM; (9-10), 4. 50 breast Brianna Ferguson, 4. 25 fly; Elizabeth Knapp, 3. fly; (10-and-under) Leah Morrison, 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 3. 50 breast, 2. 25 fly; (11-12) Holly Criscuolo, 2. 50 free, 2. 50 breast, 2. 50 fly; Kaitlyn Richardson, 4. breast; Justyn Berry, 1. 50 back; Jenna Brady, 1. breast; Lyndsay Santoro, 4. free, 4. 100 IM, 3. back; Addison Smith, 4. back; (13-14) Grace Meikle, 3. 50 free, 1. 50 back, 3. 50 breast; Claire Morrison, 3. 100 IM; Erin Rooney, 4. free, 4. IM; Lanie Alphin, 2. free, 1. breast, 2. 50 fly; (15-18) Courtney Morrison, 3. 100 IM, 4. 50 back, 1. 50 breast; Megan Seagears, 2. 50 free, 2. 50 fly;

Megan Friedman, 4. free, 3. back, 2. breast.

Lake Manassas (1-2)

Team individual records -- Boys: Gary Martin, 13-14, 50 back (37.75); Girls: Alyssa Mckelvey, 8-and-under, 25 fly (23.37); Ashley Fitzgerald, 15-18, 50 back (36.36).

Team relay records -- Mixed: 8-and-under 100 medley (Alyssa Mckelvey, Samantha Baird, Reni Moshos, Alex Thropp), 1:42.61; Boys: 9-10 100 medley (Patrick Moore, Gus Moshos, Ayra Ebrahimi, Dimitri Batistas), 1:42.15; Girls: 9-10 100 free (Ashley MacConnell, Katie MacConnell, Kolbi Doss, Arielle Mckelvey), 1:16.84; 100 medley (Katie MacConnell, Ashley MacConnell, Arielle Mckelvey, Kolbi Doss), 1:26.16.

Triple winners -- Boys: Gary Martin, 13-14, 50 back, 50 breast, 100 IM; Girls: Abigail Friedman, 50 free, 50 fly, IM.

Double winners -- Boys: Cullen Greene, 8-and-under, 25 free, 25 fly; Stephen Yacas, 13-14, 50 free, 50 fly; Girls: Alyssa Mckelvey, 8-and-under, 25 back, 25 fly; Samantha Baird, 25 free, 25 breast; Ashley MacConnell, 9-10, 50 breast, 10-and-under, 100 IM.

Top-place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Robby Owens, 3. 25 breast; Alex Thropp, 2. 25 free, 1. 25 back, 2. 25 fly; Johnny Houston, 1. breast; (9-10) Ayra Ebrahimi, 2. 25 fly; Gus Moshos, 1. 50 back, 2. 50 breast; Dimitri Batistas, 2. 50 free, 2. back; (11-12) Jamie Jones, 4. 100 IM; Bryden Rosenburgh, 4. 50 breast; Blake Capalbo, 4. 50 free; Timothy Frerichs, 1. free, 2. 50 back, 2. breast; (13-14) Korbin Doss, 2. 50 free, 3. 100 IM, 3. 50 fly; (15-18) Eric Lobell, 4. 50 free, 2. 50 back, 3. 50 breast; Dylan Rosenburgh, 2. free, 3. 100 IM; Girls: (8-and-under) Reni Moshos, 3. 25 free, 3. 25 fly; Mary Larsen, 3. 25 back, 2. 25 breast; Jessica Rahn, 4. free; Emmalyh Rosenburgh, 3. breast; (9-10) Katie MacConnell, 3. 50 back; Arielle

Mckelvey, 4. 50 free; (10-and-under), 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 1. 25 fly; (11-12) Jessica Friedman, 3. 100 IM, 3. 50 breast, 4. 50 fly; Marina Capalbo, 2. 50 back; Alex Diebus, 3. 50 free, 2. IM, 3. fly; (13-14) Katie Jones, 4. 50 breast; Jessica Larsen, 2. 100 IM, 2. 50 back, 2. breast; (15-18) Natalie Connell, 4. 100 IM; Ellie Ebrahimi, 4. 50 breast, 3. 50 fly; Ashley

Fitzgerald, 1. 50 free, 2. IM,

2. 50 back; Brittany Hale, 3. free, 3. breast.

Dominion Valley (0-3)

Team individual records -- Boys: Jack Daunt, 8-and-under, 25 back (31.88), 25 breast (37.01); Mike Burns, 13-14, 50 free (34.27), 50 back (49.78); Girls: Julia Richardson, 8-and-under, 25 free (29.97), 25 back (32.89); Jane Koch, 25 breast (43.98); Reilly Hayward, 25 fly (46.61); Grace Terrell, 9-10, 50 back (55.13), 25 fly (25.22); Lara Crider, 11-12, 100 IM (1:23.79); Emily Heston, 13-14, 50 fly (42.06); Amy Crider, 15-18, 50 back (34.75), 100 IM (1:18.37).

Team relay records -- Boys: 9-10 100 free (Philip Choe, Alex Thomas, Brian Ganow, Matthew Dooley), 1:46.29; Girls: 8-and-under 100 free (Hana Terrell, Marli Hayward, Reilly Hayward, Laura Isbell), 2:15.75; 9-10 100 free (Nicki Heck, Haley Heston, Ellen Pipenbrink, Grace Terrell), 1:30.76; 100 medley (Caryn Geoghegan, Nicki Heck, Grace Terrell, Ellen Pipenbrink), 2:02.19; 11-12 100 free (Megan Niemi, Abigail Fricke, Erin Dudley, Lara Crider), 1:09.25; 100 medley (Abigail Fricke, Erin Dudley, Lara Crider, Megan Niemi), 1:21.60; 15-18 200 medley (Kara Mountain, Elizabeth Walls, Amy Crider, Stephanie Danielson),

3:06.25.

Triple winners -- Girls: Lara Crider, 11-12, 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM; Amy Crider, 15-18, 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM.

Top-place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Jack Daunt, 3. 25 back, 2. 25 breast; (10-and-under) Philip Choe, 4. 100 IM; (11-12) Matthew Bess, 3. 50 back; Kenta Dooley, 4. back; Yoon Jang, 3. 50 free, 3. 100 IM, 2. 50 fly; Girls: (9-10) Grace Terrell, 4. 50 back; (13-14) Emily Heston, 3. 50 fly; Shin Jang, 4. 50 back; Marianne Mannix, 3. back, 4. fly.