PHELPS LUCK 372, OAKLAND MILLS 206

Medley Relay

9-10 M: 1. PL (Lapointe, Fuller, Frediani, Cameron), 1 minute 11.36 seconds.

11-12 M: 1. PL (Foong, McKenna, Fuller, Nakagama), 2:15.93.

13-14 M: 1 PL (K. Ford, Foong, Sonni, C. Ford), 2:18.28.

15-18 M: 1. PL (Leung,Whiteford, McKenna,Goldstein), 2:03.24.

Individual Medley

9-10B: 1. Fuller, PL, 1:26.90; 2. Fisher, OM; Kendig, OM.

11-12B: 1.Foong, PL, 1:08.59; 2. Bialecki, PL; 3. Jackson, PL.

13-14B: 1. Ford, PL,1:13.82; 2. Solomon, PL.

15-18G: 1 Hamil, PL, 1:09.53; 2. Leung, PL; 3. Gould, PL.

9-10G: 1.Frediani, PL, 1:20.12; 2. LaPointe, PL; 3. Studt, PL.

11-12G: 1. Fuller, PL, 1:15.73; 2. Hollingsworth, PL; 3. Studt, PL.

13-14G: 1. Foong, PL, 1:12.40; 2. Silva, OM; 3. Sonni, PL.

15-18B: 1.McKenna, PL, 1:02.29; 2. Whiteford, PL; 3. Knister, OM.

Freestyle

6-UB: 1.Lapointe, PL, 25.35 seconds; 2. Travisano, PL; 3. Boyd PL.

7-8B: 1.Travisano, PL, 16.59; 2. Ramsey, OM; 3. Burnett, PL.

9-10B: 1. Pierce, OM, 16.04; 2. Cameron, PL; 3. Dunnigan PL.

11-12B: 1. Foong, PL, 28.11; 2. Ford, PL; 3. Kalski PL.

13-14B: 1. Tomlin, OM,. 25.09; 2. Ford, PL; 3. Kalski, PL.

15-18G: 1. Gaddy, OM, 31.03; 2. Foreman, PL; 3. Brown, OM.

6-UG: 1. Regal, PL, 25.91; 2. Ramsey, OM; 3. Feldman, OM.

7-8G: 1. Frediani, PL, 18.36; 2. Vial, OM; 3. Hensley, OM.

9-10G: 1. Ramey, OM, 17.03; 2. Bialecki, PL; 3. Griffith, PL.

11-12G: 1. Mallak, PL, 32.38; 2. McKenna, PL; 3. Mondonedo, OM.

13-14G: 1. Fisher, OM, 29.95; 2. Silva, OM, 3.Seldon, OM.

15-18B: 1. Trainer, OM, 27.08; 2. Goldstein, PL; 3. Harrison, PL.

Backstroke

6-UB: 1. Lapointe, PL, 30.53; 2. Boyd, PL; 3. Kendig, OM.

7-8B: 1. Foong, PL, 20.38; 2. Ramsey, OM; 3. Knister, OM.

9-10B: 1. Pierce, OM, 20.66; 2.Cameron, PL; 3. Kendig, OM.

11-12B: 1. Nakagama, PL, 36.55; Owen, PL; 3. Mills, OM.

13-14B: 1. Kalski, PL, 34.57; 2. Solomon, PL; 3. Clubb, OM.

15-18B: 1. Goldstein, PL, 36.03; 2. Whiteford, PL; 3. O'Malley, PL.

6-UG: 1. Duncan, PL, 32.19; 2. Feldman, OM; 3. Regal, PL.

7-8G: 1. Neiman, PL, 22.20; 2. Vial, OM;, 3. Azurmendi, OM.

9-10G: 1.Ramey, OM, 20.34; 2. Lapointe, PL;, 3. Bialecki, PL.

11-12G: 1.Yang, PL, 33.33; 2. Mondonedo, OM; 3. Lenskold, PL.

13-14G: 1. Hughes, PL, 39.81; 2. Shapero, OM; 3. Lockhart, PL.

15-18G: 1. Leung, PL, 31.73; 2. Baker, PL; 3. Brown, OM.

Breaststroke

8-UB: 1. Ford, PL, 27.58; 2. Aase, OM; 3. Robinette, PL.

9-10B: 1. Dunnigan, PL, 23.53; 2. Bailey, OM; 3. Kendig, OM.

11-12B: 1. Ford, PL, 42.91; 2. Seldon, OM; 3. Jackson, PL.

13-14B: 1. Tomlin, OM, 32.11; 2. Thompson, PL; 3. Ford, PL.

15-18B: 1. Knister, OM, 36.12; Ford, PL; 3.Ptaszynski, PL.

8-UG: 1. Azurmendi, OM, 24.96; 2. Frediani, PL; 3. Rapp, OM.

9-10G: 1. Wheeler, PL, 23.52; 2. Tullis, OM; 3. Tomaszewski, PL.

11-12G: 1. Fuller, PL, 36.13; 2. McKenna, PL; 3. Blaszkiw, PL.

13-14G: 1. Foong, PL, 39.38; 2. Seldon, OM; 3. Bird-Walker, OM.

15-18G: 1. Whiteford, PL, 37.24; 2. Gaddy, OM; 3. Baker, PL.

Butterfly

8-UB: 1. Foong, PL, 19.13; 2. Knister, OM; 3. Travisano, PL.

9-10B: 1. Fuller, PL, 17.13; 2. Eubanks, OM; 3. Bailey, OM.

11-12B: 1. Nakagama, PL, 15.59; 2. Owen, PL; 3. Seldon, OM.

13-14B: 1. Thompson, PL, 36.71.

15-18B: 1. McKenna, PL, 25.91; 2. Trainer, OM; 3. Ptaszynski, PL.

8-UG: 1.Hensley, OM, 22.47; 2. Uhl, PL; 3. Bird-Walker, OM.

9-10G: 1. Frediani, PL, 16.11; 2. Wishner, PL; 3. Studt, PL.

11-12G: 1. Yang, PL, 14.63; 2. Hollingsworth, PL; 3. Mallak, PL.

13-14G: 1. Fisher, OM, 34.04; 2. Bacmeister, OM; 3. Hughes, PL.

15-18G: 1. Hamil, PL, 30.48; 2. Whiteford, PL; 3. Gould, PL.

Freestyle Relay

6-UM: 1.PL(Travisano, Regal, Donley, Lapointe) 1:53.83.

7-8B: 1. PL(Travisano, Ford, Burnett, Foong) 1:24.93.

7-8G: 1. PL (Uhl, Solomon, Neiman, Frediani) 1:26.48.

9-10B: 1. OM (Ingersoll, Eubanks, Bailey, Pierce) 1:22.70.

9-10G: 1.PL (Tomaszewski, Shannon, Wishner, Bialecki) 1:13.58.

11-12B: 1.PL (Owen, Bialecki, Kalski, Ford) 2:09.23.

11-12G: 1.PL (Hollingsworth, Studt, Mallak, Yang) 2:11.74.

13-14M: 1.OM (Fisher,Seldon,Clubb, Tomlin) 2:02.59.

15-18M: 1. PL (Harrison, Whiteford, Gould, Hamil),1:57.45.

POINTERS RUN 327, LONG REACH 303

Medley Relay

9-10M: 1. LR (Chen, Patton, An, Samole), 1:12.91.

11-12M: 1. PO (Wolter, Cantore, Guy, Considine), 2:17.57.

13-14M: 1. LR (Saad, Stang, Smith, O'Sullivan), 2:06.80.

15-18M: 1. PO Roth, Ferrari, Theisen, Wunsch), 2:05.30.

Individual Medley

9-10B: 1. Wolter, PO, 1:22.72; 2. An, LR; 3. Adamovich, LR.

9-10G: 1. Riis-White, LR, 1:25.09; 2. Mansbach, PO; 3. Bazell, PO.

11-12B: 1. McDonald, 1:11.61; 2. Saad, LR; 3. Hanson, PO.

11-12G: 1. Scott, LR, 1:16.58; 2. Stang, LR; 3. LaGow, LR.

13-14B: 1. Gabel, PO, 1:05.27; 2. LaGow, LR; 3. Jones, PO.

13-14G: 1. Smith, LR, 1:12.17; 2. S. Mansbach, PO; 3. Ferrari, PO.

15-18B: 1. Roth, PO, 1:02.47; 2. P. Wolter, PO; 3. Bourque, LR.

15-18G: 1. Branch, LR, 1:11.87; 2. Mayer, LR; 3. Jones, PO.

Freestyle

6&UB: 1. Bryant, PO, 22.51; 2. Haney, LR; 3. Wolter, PO.

6&UG: 1. Bazell, PO, 23.32; 2. Lopez, PO; 3. Ince, LR.

7-8B: 1. Soriano, LR, 17.00; 2. Leibowitz, PO; 3. Pazulski, PO.

7-8G: 1. Jackson, LR, 17.03; 2. Akins, PO; 3. McDonald, LR.

9-10B: 1. Chen, LR, 14.22; 2. Perry, LR; 3. Colarusso, LR.

9-10G: 1. Bryant, PO, 15.19; 2. Riis-White, LR; 3. Hanson, PO.

11-12B: 1. Brown, LR, 28.08; 2. Ince, LR; 3. Wolter, PO.

11-12G: 1. Scott, LR, 28.93; 2. Mayer, LR; 3. Cantore, PO.

13-14B: 1. Saad, LR, 25.67; 2. Jones, PO; 3. Catalano, LR.

13-14G: 1. C. Mansbach, PO 27.57; 2. Colarusso, LR; 3. Drain, PO.

15-18B: 1. Ferrari, PO, 25.77; 2. McHugh, LR; 3. Waldron, PO.

15-18G: 1. Radcliffe, PO, 26.94; 2. Wortman, LR; 3. Wunsch, PO.

Backstroke

6&UB: 1. Bryant, PO, 31.05; 2. Pazulski, PO; 3. Haney, LR.

6&UG: 1. Lopez, PO, 28.79; 2. Bazell, PO; 3. Lennon, PO.

7-8B: 1. Dagen, PO, 24.06; 2. Dai, PO; 3. Leibowitz, PO.

7-8G: 1. Harkleroad, LR, 17.65; 2. Takemoto, PO; 3. Hovet, PO.

9-10B: 1. Chen, LR, 17.72; 2. Gabel, PO; 3. Brown, LR.

9-10G: 1. Foster, LR, 18.75; 2. Takemoto, PO; 3. Bazell, PO.

11-12B: 1. Ince, LR, 39.87; 2. Jones, PO; 3. Mercilliott, PO.

11-12G: 1. Considine, PO, 32.07; 2. Stang, LR; 3. LaGow, LR.

13-14B: 1. Saad, LR, 27.71; 2. Considine, PO; 3. Roth, PO.

13-14G: 1. Howard, LR, 34.88; 2. S. Mansbach, PO; 3. Gsell, PO.

15-18B: 1. Roth, PO, 28.89; 2. S. Wolter, PO; 3. Bourque, LR.

15-18G: 1. Radcliffe, PO, 31.00; 2. Branch, LR; 3. Jones, PO.

Breaststroke

8 & UB: 1. Thompson, PO, 23.93; 2. Soriano, LR; 3. Fisher, PO.

8 & UG: 1. Bazell, PO, 20.72; 2. Harkleroad, LR; 3. Gilmore, LR.

9-10B: 1. Gabel, PO, 19.69; 2. Adamovich, LR; 3. Greenberg, LR.

9-10G: 1. Takemoto, PO, 19.6; 2. Foster, LR; 3. Latzko, LR.

11-12B: 1. McDonald, LR, 35.31; 2. Sample, LR; 3. Wolter, PO.

11-12G: 1. Canotre, PO, 41.14; 2. Bonner, LR; 3. Meyer, LR.

13-14B: 1. Considine, PO, 31.01; 2. Stang, LR; 3. Jones, PO.

13-14G: 1. Ferrari, PO, 39.4; 2. Drain, PO; 3. Smith, LR.

15-18B: 1. Ferrari, PO , 33.51; 2. Cunningham, LR; 3. Waldron, PO.

15-18G: 1. Theisen, PO, 34.73; 2. Wortman, LR; 3. Meyer, LR.

Butterfly

8 & UB: 1. Dagen, PO, 23.70; 2. Thompson, PO; 3. Gilmore, LR.

8 & UG: 1. McDonald, LR, 17.48; 2. Bazell, PO; 3. Jackson, LR.

9-10B: 1. An, LR, 17.34; 2.Wolter, PO; 3. Kozlowski, LR.

9-10G: 1. Bryant, PO, 17.02; 2. Patton, LR; 3. Radcliffe, LR.

11-12B: 1. Brown, LR, 14.81; 2. Guy, PO; 3. Saad, LR.

11-12G: 1. Considine, PO, 13.47; 2. Jackson, LR; 3. Brostrom, LR.

13-14B: 1. Gabel, PO, 29.18; 2. Stang, LR; 3. Roth, PO.

13-14G: 1. C. Mansbach, PO, 30.25; 2. Colarusso, LR; 3. Howard, LR.

15-18B: 1. P. Wolter, PO, 27.95; 2. McHugh, LR; 3. S. Wolter, PO.

15-18G: 1. Theisen, PO, 31.30; 2. Broedie, LR; 3. Conley, LR.

Free Relay

6&UM: 1. PO, (Bazell, Wolter, Lopez, Bryant), 1:49.50.

7-8B: 1. PO, (Leibowitz, Dagen, Dai, Thompson), 1:21.81.

7-8G: 1. LR, (McDonald, Gilmore, Jackson, Harkleroad), 1:.13.11.

9-10B: 1. LR, (Brown, Colarusso, Kozlowski, Perry,), 1:03.39.

9-10G: 1. PO, (Takemoto, Hanson, Bazell, Bryant), 1:04.79.

11-12B: 1. LR, (Saad, Sample, Douglas, Brown), 2:15.28.

11-12G: 1. LR, (Brostrom, Kozlowski, Stang, Scott), 2:05.02.

13-14M: 1. PO, (Jones, S. Mansbach, C. Mansbach, Considine), 1:50.86.

15-18M: 1. PO, (P. Wolter, Radcliffe, Jones, S. Wolter), 1:53.32.

THUNDER HILL 317.5, KINGS CONTRIVANCE 277.5

Medley Relay

15-18M: 1. KC (B. Allen, Krauss, Gentile, R. Allen), 2:05.93.

9-10M: 1. KC (K. Wools, Taweel, Foster, Waters), 1:13.26.

11-12M: 1. TH (Lovalvo, Blight, Zahor, Dreibelbis), 2:33.54.

13-14M: 1. TH (Heyman, Molchany, Alexander, Zohorsk), 2:12.46.

Individual Medley

15-18B: 1. Mormann, TH, 1:01.80; 2. B. Allen, KC; 3. Flanagan, TH.

15-18G: 1. M. Johnson, KC, 1:12.51; 2. Nash, KC; 3. Hill, TH.

9-10B: 1. Stenoien, KC, 1:39.56; 2. DeWitt, TH; 3. Tobin, KC.

9-10G: 1. Baldwin, TH, 1:27.24; 2. Cha, KC; 3. A. Johnson, K.

11-12B: 1. Alagna, TH, 1:19.43; 2. Marquez, KC; 3. Zahor, TH.

11-12G: 1. Lovalvo, TH, 1:10.69; 2. Zimmerman, KC; 3. Borowski, KC.

13-14B: 1. Molchany, TH, 1:02.97; 2. Kennedy, KC.

13-14G: 1. Glover, TH, 1:04.73; 2. Hedrick, KC; 3. Collins, KC.

Freestyle

15-18B: 1. Fulcher, TH, 24.86 2. Zohorsky, TH; 3. R. Allen, KC.

15-18G: 1. Gentile, KC, 29.34; 2. Nash, KC; 3. Molchany, TH.

6-UB: 1. Wilkerson, TH, 22.90; 2. Daugherty, KC; 3. Baldwin, TH.

6-UG: 1. MK Johnson, KC, 24.91; 2. Hopkins, KC; 3. Ahumty, KC.

7-8B: 1. Jacobson, TH, 19.07; 2. Sogomonion, TH; 3. Amador, TH.

7-8G: 1. Miller, KC, 15.90; 2. Zohorsky, TH; 3. Abraham, KC.

9-10B: 1. Waters, KC, 16.29; 2. Taweel, KC; 3. Bailey, TH.

9-10G: 1. McCorkel, TH, 14.74; 2. K. Wools, KC; 3. Daugherty, KC.

11-12B: 1. Alagna, TH, 30.24; 2. P. Johnson, KC; 3. Dreibelbis, TH.

11-12G: 1. Curry, KC, 35.54; 2. Wright, TH; 3. MacKrell, TH.

13-14B: 1. Zohorsky, TH, 29.80; 2. Steinel, TH; 3. Fox, TH.

13-14G: 1. Alexander, TH, 31.28; 2. Groves, TH; 3. Robson, TH.

Backstroke

15-18B: 1. Fulcher, TH, 31.24; 2. Tepe, TH; 3. Sayre, TH.

15-18G: 1. Foust, KC, 39.67; 2. Angelo, KC; 3. M. Allen, KC.

6-UB: 1. Wilkerson, TH, 30.39; 2. Kohn, TH; 3. Woodson, KC.

6-UG: 1. MK Johnson, KC, 34.34; 2. Hopkins, KC; 3. Sweeny, KC.

7-8B: 1. Ordowski, TH, 22.02; 2. Hagerty, KC; 3. Wegner, KC.

7-8G: 1. Ruspi, KC, 21.95; 2. Nelson, KC; 3. Frekot, KC.

9-10B: 1. Stenoien, KC, 21.36; 2. Cheuvront, KC; 3. Clancy, TH.

9-10G: 1. McCorkel, TH, 18.28; 2. Daugherty, KC; 3. Schafer, TH.

11-12B: 1. Marquez, KC, 36.05; 2. Zohorsky, TH; 3. Dreibelbis, TH.

11-12G: 1. Blight, TH, 40.52; 2. E. Wools, KC; 3. Frekot, KC.

13-14B: 1. Mormann, TH, 40.18; 2. Steinel, TH; 3. Caffey, TH.

13-14G: 1. Glover, TH, 30.26; 2. Hedrick, KC; 3. Groves, TH.

Breaststroke

15-18B: 1. B. Allen, KC, 33.20; 2. Zohorsky, TH; 3. Tepe, TH.

15-18G: 1. Krauss, KC, 34.82; 2. Glover, TH; 3. Daugherty, KC.

8-UB: 1. Sogomonion, TH, 24.56; 2. Wegner, KC; 3. Foster, KC.

8-UG: 1. Abraham, KC, 22.78; 2. Zohorsky, TH; 3. Ruspi, KC.

9-10B: 1. Taweel, KC, 20.92; 2. Ghosh, TH; 3. Cheuvront, KC.

9-10G: 1. K. Wools, KC, 19.17; 2. Foster, KC; 3. Cha, KC.

11-12B: 1. Zohorsky, TH, 43.58; 2. Flanagan, TH; 3. Brickson, TH.

11-12G: 1. Blight, TH, 44.08; 2. Zimmerman, KC; 3. MacKrell, TH.

13-14B: 1. Molchany, TH, 32.42; 2. Fox, TH; 3. Wortman, TH.

13-14G: 1. Hamilton, TH, 42.09; 2. Heyman, TH; 3. Ghosh, TH.

Butterfly

15-18B: 1. Mormann, TH, 27.06; 2. R. Allen, KC; 3. Flanagan, TH.

15-18G: 1. Hill, TH, 31.84; 2. M. Johnson, KC; 3. Gentile, KC.

8-UB: 1. Ordowski, TH, 21.01; 2. Jacobson, TH; 3. Hagerty, KC.

8-UG: 1. Miller, KC, 17.63; 2. Frekot, KC.

9-10B: 1. Bailey, TH, 20.70; 2. Waters, KC; 3. Suntum, KC.

9-10G: 1. Baldwin, TH, 17.19; 2. Foster, KC; 3. A. Johnson, KC.

11-12B: 1. Zahor, TH, 16.16; 2. Flanagan, TH; 3. P. Johnson, KC.

11-12G: 1. Lovalvo, TH, 14.97; 2. E. Wools, KC; 3. Curry, KC.

13-14B: 1. Kennedy, KC, 29.94; 2. Zohorsky, TH; 3. Mormann, TH.

13-14G: 1. Heyman, TH, 34.09; 2. Alexander, TH; 3. Gantt, KC.

Free Relay

15-18M: 1. TH (Zohorsky, Molchany, Glover, Mormann), 1:54.53.

6-UM: 1. KC (Ahumty, Daugherty, Fox, M. Johnson), 1:57.25.

7-8B: 1. TH (Jacobson, Baldwin, Rust, Ordowski), 1:38.23.

7-8G: 1. KC (Waters, Abraham, Nelson, Miller), 1:19.33.

9-10B: 1. TH (Negra, Flick, DeWitt, Clancy), 1:19.23.

9-10G: 1. KC (McNaney, Ruspi, Cha, Daugherty), 1:08.15.

11-12B: 1. TH (Zohorsky, Flanagan, Bucksa, Alagna), 2:21.82.

11-12G: 1. KC (E. Wools, Coleman, Borowski, Dell), 2:34.49.

13-14M: 1. TH (Steinel, Caffey, Groves, Glover), 2:01.73.

CLEMENS CROSSING 387, OWEN BROWN 202

Medley Relay

9-10M: 1. CC (B. Davidson, R. Cohen, S. Solomotis, E. Goldschen), 1:20.20.

11-12M: 1. CC (N. Gorbitz, R. Graf, T. Stubbings, K. Klotz),2:36.64.

13-14M: 1. CC (E. Forest, J. Forest, D. Klotz, J. Grabau), 2:15.75.

15-18M: 1. CC (S. Graf, K. Fitzenreieter, J. Rivera. J. Grabau), 2:12.98.

Individual Medley

9-10B: 1. O'Donnell, CC 1:30.36; 2. Seyfried, OB; 3. Goldschen, CC.

9-10G: 1. Peddicord, CC, 1:37.61; 2. Solomotis, CC; Vicek, OB.

11-12B: 1.Camesi, OB, 1:21.18; 2. Stubbings, CC; 3. Quail, CC.

11-12G: 1. Vankan, OB, 1:29.70; 2. Graf, CC; 3. Carpenter, OB.

13-14B: 1. Fitzenreiter, CC, 1:06.96; 2. Chopak, CC; 3. Klotz, CC.

13-14G: 1. Cottrell, CC, 1:11.11; 2. Graves, OB; 3. Wilson, OB.

15-18B: 1. Branigan, OB, 1:05.88; 2. Rivera, CC; 3. Graf, CC.

15-18G: 1. Fitzenreiter, CC, 1:12.53; 2. Deamonson, CC; 3. Vandenberge, OB.

Freestyle

6&UB: 1. Pare, OB, 23.12; 2. May, OB; 3. Luthardt, OB.

6&UG: 1. Noppinger, CC, 33.09; 2. Goald, OB; 3. Slebodnik, OB.

7-8B: 1. Bakke, CC, 18.46; 2. Seyfried, OB; 3. Powers, CC.

7-8G: 1. Power, CC, 17.13; 2. Failla, CC; 3. Way, OB.

9-10B: 1. O'Donnell, CC, 14.22; 2. Bakke, OB; 3. Saienni, OB.

9-10G: 1. Peddicord, CC 17.20; 2. Stubbings, CC; 3. Monk, CC.

11-12B: 1. Stubbings, CC, 32.16; 2. Muhlbock, CC; Klotz, CC.

11-12G: 1. Klotz, CC, 33.31; 2. Wilson, CC; 3. McLain, OB.

13-14B: 1. Forest, CC, 26.95; 2. Chopak, CC; 3. Bruns, CC.

13-14G: 1. Forest, CC, 28.53; 2. Grabau, CC; Kerbel, CC.

15-18B: 1. Foster, CC, 25.40; 2. Wilson, OB; 3. Harwood, CC.

15-18G: 1. Thompson, OB, 30.00; 2. Grabau, CC; Will, CC.

Backstroke

6&UB: 1. Murphy, CC, 30.68; 2. May, OB; 3. Elshafei, CC.

6&UG: 1. Noppinger, CC, 37.10; 2. Goold, OB; 3. Braun, CC.

7-8B: 1. Claxton, OB, 25.71; 2. Frazier, CC; 3. Powers, CC.

7-8G: 1. Elshafei, CC, 22.49; 2. Heflinger, OB, 3. Fridkis, CC.

9-10B: 1. Mathieson, CC, 19.21; 2. Davidson, CC; 3. LeCompte, CC.

9-10G: 1. Mowrey, CC, 22.67; 2. Bair, CC; 3. Pare, OB.

11-12B: 1. Gorbitz, CC, 39.56; 2. Rasmussen, CC; 3. Bruns, CC.

11-12G: 1. O'Donnell, CC, 38.38; 2. Wilson, CC; 3. Vlcek, OB.

13-14B: 1. Forest, CC, 32.36; 2. Solomotis, CC; 3. Klotz, CC.

13-14G: 1. Healey, CC, 34.30; 2. Mitchell, OB; 3. Shulder, OB.

15-18B: 1. Graf, CC, 34.25; 2. Yarn, OB, Gloth, CC.

15-18G: 1. Thompson, OB, 35.81; 2. Compte, CC; 3. Seamonson, CC.

Breaststroke

8&UB: 1. Claxton, OB, 26.17; 2. Pare, OB; 3. Bagley, CC.

8&UG: 1. Elshfei, CC, 23.80; 2. Fridkis, CC; 3. Carey, CC.

9-10B: 1. Figueroa, OB, 24.35; 2. Bakke, CC; 3. Jorden OB.

9-10G: 1. Cohen, CC, 21.41; 2. Mowrey, CC; 3. VanKan, OB.

11-12B: 1. Chen, CC, 41.93; 2. Figueroa, OB; 3. Muhlbock, CC.

11-12G: 1. Graf, CC, 43.39; 2. Carpenter, OB; 3. Jordan, OB.

13-14B: 1. Gloth, CC, 36.74; 2. Prentice, OB; 3. Seamonson, CC.

13-14G: 1. Forest, CC, 37.07; 2. Kerbel, CC; 3. LeCompte, CC.

15-18B: 1. Branigan, OB, 34.89; 2. S. Gloth, CC; 3. C. Gloth, CC.

15-18G: 1. Fitzenreiter, CC, 36.40; 2. Hindle, CC; 3. Maestas, OB.

Butterfly

8&UB: 1. Seyfried, OB, 23.01; 2. Bakke, CC, 3. Gramling, CC.

8&UG: 1. Powers, CC, 19.66; 2. Way, OB; 3. Failla, CC.

9-10B: 1. Mathieson, CC, 19.06; 2. Seyfried, OB; 3. Saienni, OB.

9-10G: 1. Solomotis, CC; 18.30; 2. Stubbings, CC; 3. Vlcek, OB.

11-12B: 1. Camesi, OB, 15.20; 2. Quail, CC; 3. Chen, CC.

11-12G: 1.O'Donnell, CC, 16.68; 2. VanKan, OB; 3. Goldschen, CC.

13-14B: 1. Fitzenreiter, CC, 29.81; 2. Solomotis, CC; 3. Gloth, CC.

13-14G: 1. Cottrell, CC, 31.38; 2. Healey, CC; 3. Mitchell, OB.

15-18B: 1. Wilson, OB, 28.54; 2. Rivera, CC; 3. Foster, CC.

15-18G: 1. Will, CC, 33.66; 2. Vandenberge, OB; 3. Croteau, CC.

Freestyle Relay

6&UM: 1. OB (C. May, R. Goold, C. Slebodnik, R. Pare), 2:10.74.

7-8B: 1. CC (J. Powers, J. Monk, T. Jessell, J. Bakke4), 1:31.81.

7-8G: 1. CC (L. Failla, O. Rojas, S. Elshafei, T. Powers), 1:19.82.

9-10B: 1. CC (G. Mathieson, F, Bakke, N. Chatriwals, S. O'Donnell), 1:05.42.

9-10G: 1. CC (E. Stubbings, M. Monk, R. Mowrey, A. Peddicord), 1:10.77.

11-12B: 1. CC (M. Muhlbock, A. Quail, T. Klotz, D. Chen), 2:14.63.

11-12G: 1. CC (L. Goldschen, A. Wilson, J. Vieser, J. O'Donnell), 2:30.62.

13-14M: 1. CC (S. Cottrell, N. Solomotis, C. Healey, M. Fitenreiter), 1:53.27.

15-18M: 1. CC (C. Hindle, S. Harwood, S.Will, E. Foster), 1:54.43.

Wilde Lake Coach Aly Voigt goes over the backstroke with Conor Heslin, 6, before he swims.Coach Danny Russell, middle, and the Harper's Choice team participate in a "cheer war."Swimmers compete in the 10-under freestyle between Harper's Choice and Wilde Lake.Wilde Lake's Kamdyn Finney, 5, swims the 25-yard backstroke.Lauren Murray, behind, cheers with some 8-and-under swimmers from Harper's Choice.Karen Ober, 11, of Harper's Choice wears war paint before she swims.