Lake Ridge 2,779

Stonewall Park 2,246

Lake Ridge (5-0)

League individual records -- Girls: Lindsey Marchand, 13-14, 50 breast (35.31), 100 IM (1:08.16)

League relay records -- Girls: 13-14 200 free (Isa Fillinger, Kasey Bushmire, Carly Tanner, Lindsey Marchand), 1:58.85; 200 medley (Kasey Bushmire, Carly Tanner, Lindsey Marchand, Isa Fillinger), 2:12.10.

Team individual records -- Girls: Lindsey Marchand, 13-14, 50 breast (35.31), 100 IM (1:08.16), 50 back (31.85); Brittany Fox, 15-18, 50 breast (35.54), 100 IM (1:09.16).

Team relay records -- Girls: 13-14 200 free (Isa Fillinger, Kasey Bushmire, Carly Tanner, Lindsey Marchand), 1:58.85; 200 medley (Kasey Bushmire, Carly Tanner, Lindsey Marchand, Isa Fillinger), 2:12.10.

Triple winners -- Boys: Kyle Dost, 11-12, 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM. Girls: Lindsay McDonald, 8-and-under, 25 free, 25 back, 25 fly; Michelle Jaeger, 9-10, 50 free, 50 back, 10-and-under, 100 IM; Lindsey Marchand, 13-14, 50 back, 50 breast, 100 IM.

Double winners -- Boys: Marck Jaeger, 13-14, 50 back, 100 IM. Girls: Brittany Fox, 15-18, 50 breast, 100 IM.

Top-place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Phillip Mazzoccoli, 3. 25 breast; Joe Gonzales, 4. breast; Hunter Herbert, 3. 25 free, 1. 25 back; Joshua Pietrandrea, 4. 25 fly; Ryan Donohoe, 2. free, 1. breast, 3. fly; (9-10) Chris Camarca, 4. 25 fly; Michael Hale-Kupiec, 2. 50 free, 2. fly; Danny Matchette, 3. free; (10-and-under) Nate Patsfall, 4. 100 IM; (9-10), 3. 50 breast; (10-and-under) Cameron Young, 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 3. 50 back, 2. 50 breast; Eric McDonald, 4. back; TJ Pietrandrea, 4. breast; (11-12) Jacob Bushmire, 4. 100 IM, 1. 50 back, 4. 50 fly; Matthew Jackson, 3. back, 2. 50 breast; Thokeina Kem, 2. 50 free, 2. IM, 2. fly; Thomas Ranieri, 4. free, 4. back, 3. breast; (13-14) Jacob Woessner, 4. 50 free, 4. 50 fly; William Camarca, 3. 50 back; Nathan Ruf, 3. free; (15-18) Ryan Graumann, 4. 50 free, 3. 100 IM, 3. 50 breast; Zach Freed, 4. 50 back; Brian Leslie, 3. free, 2. back; Kevin Walton, 4. IM, 2. breast, 2. 50 fly. Girls: (8-and-under) Lauren Dost, 3. 25 free, 1. 25 breast, 2. 25 fly; Elisabeth Vogel, 4. 25 back, 4. fly; Gabby Mazzoccoli, 4. free, 3. fly; Brenna Murphy, 3. back, 2. breast; Grace Penaloza, 3. breast; (10-and-under) Clare Donohoe, 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 breast, 1. 25 fly; Bethany Jackson, 4. 50 free, 1. breast; Lexi Mazzoccoli, 3. free, 4. fly; Chelsea Pollak, 4. breast; Julia Ranieri, 3. 50 back; Piper Sigrest, 3. breast; (10-and-under) Leslie Woessner, 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 back, 2. 25 fly; (11-12) Lauren Donohoe, 3. 50 free; Abby Fillinger, 4. free; Alayna Graumann, 4. 50 breast; Gabrielle Pedersen, 3. 100 IM, 2. 50 back, 1. 50 fly; Ellen Taylor, 4. back, 4. fly; Carmen Young, 1. free, 2. IM, 2. breast; (13-14) Isa Fillinger, 2. 50 free, 4. 100 IM, 3. 50 back; Michelle Leslie, 4. free; Kasey Bushmire, 2. back, 3. 50 breast, 2. 50 fly; Alyssa Haudenschild, 4. back, 4. fly; Carly Tanner, 3. IM, 2. breast, 3. fly; (15-18) Meghan Fillinger, 3. 50 free, 3. 50 back; Angelea Mazzoccoli, 4. free, 3. 100 IM, 3. 50 fly; Lauren Jost, 2. free, 4. IM, 4. fly; Andrea Walton, 4. 50 breast; Lindsey Tanner, 3. breast.

Stonewall Park (2-3)

Team individual records -- Boys: Robert Grimmett-Norris, 15-18, 50 free (26.10), 50 fly (27.68). Girls: Dana Kalnins, 13-14, 50 free (29.77); Sarah Ameen, 15-18, 50 free (28.29), 50 back (32.07).

Team relay record -- Girls: 11-12 100 free (Abby Macdonald, Nicole Haynes, Becky Chapman, Casie Boyle), 1:00.28.

Triple winners -- Boys: Chrissy Grimmett-Norris, 9-10, 50 back, 25 fly, 10-and-under, 100 IM; Mike Grimmett-Norris, 13-14, 50 free, 50 breast, 50 fly; Robert Grimmett-Norris, 15-18, 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM. Girls: Sarah Ameen, 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly.

Double winners -- Boys: David Gartin, 15-18, 50 back, 50 breast. Girls: Casie Boyle, 11-12, 50 breast, 100 IM; Dana Kalnins, 13-14, 50 free, 50 fly.

Top-place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Bobby Sherrill, 2. 25 back, 1. 25 fly; Trevor Hagerman, 4. back; Seth Dixon, 1. 25 free, 2. 25 breast, 2. fly; William Geddes, 4. free, 3. back; (9-10) Bob Chapman, 4. 50 free; (10-and-under) Ethan Mernin, 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 back, 1. 50 breast Wyatt Teller, 1. 50 free, 3. 25 fly; (11-12) Forrest Drake, 3. 100 IM, 1. 50 breast, 3. 50 fly; Luke Walser, 4. breast; Anthony Williams, 3. 50 free, 2. 50 back; (13-14) Thomas Ameen, 2. 50 free, 4. 100 IM, 3. 50 fly; Chris Cunningham-Sherrill, 2. IM, 3. 50 breast; Jedd Balbuena, 4. breast; Brandon McLaughlin, 4. 50 back; Jack Walser, 3. IM, 2. back, 2. fly; (15-18) Aaron Bailey, 3. 50 fly; Thomas Floyd, 4. fly; Andrew Bailey, 2. 50 free, 3. 50 back; Pete Berlin, 4. 50 breast. Girls: (8-and-under) Elizabeth Bailey, 2. 25 free, 2. 25 back; (9-10) Maralee Bell, 4. 50 back; (10-and-under) Savannah Starnes, 4. 100 IM; (9-10) Katie Rosson, 2. 50 free, 3. 25 fly; (11-12) Abby Macdonald, 2. 50 free, 3. 50 back, 3. 50 fly; Christina Clenance, 3. 50 breast; Nicole Haynes, 4. 100 IM, 1. back; (13-14) Tess Jarrett, 3. 50 free, 4. 50 breast; (15-18) Brooke Gartin, 2. 50 breast; Staci Webber, 2. 100 IM, 2. 50 fly; Diana Caldas, 4. 50 back.

Ashland 2,525

Lake Manassas 1,974

Ashland (3-2)

Triple winners -- Boys: Stefan Moore, 13-14, 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM. Girls: Allyson Bodmer, 9-10, 50 free, 50 back, 50 breast; Taylor Baker, 13-14, 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM.

Double winners -- Boys: Patrick Connolly, 8-and-under, 25 back, 25 fly; Jamie Hughes, 25 free, 25 breast; Brandon English, 9-10, 50 free, 25 fly; Shaun Garrovillo, 13-14, 50 free, 50 back. Girls: Samantha Leong, 9-10, 25 fly, 10-and-under, 100 IM.

Top-place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Cade Fisher, 4. 25 breast; Sam Adams, 2. 25 free, 3. 25 back, 2. 25 fly; Erik Peterson, 4. back; (10-and-under) Joseph Haynes, 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 1. 50 back, 2. 25 fly Kyle Staats, 3. 50 free, 3. 50 breast; Thomas Vivirito, 4. breast; (10-and-under) Danny Camacho, 4. 100 IM; (9-10), 4. 50 back, 1. 50 breast; (11-12) Ryan Collier, 4. 50 fly; Ryan Hughes, 2. 50 free, 2. 50 breast, 3. fly; Daniel Mills, 3. 100 IM, 2. fly; Connor Welch, 2. 50 back; Nicholas Adams, 4. free, 4. IM, 1. fly; Devin Fields, 4. back; Chris Palermo-Re, 3. free, 2. IM, 1. breast; Philip Vivirito, 3. breast; (13-14) Andrew Fristoe, 4. 50 breast; Alec Harmon, 3. 50 free, 2. 50 back; Bobby Cummins, 4. 50 fly; Eric Dunleavy, 2. 100 IM; Alex Palermo-Re, 3. IM, 3. fly; (15-18) Frank Jordano, 1. 100 IM, 2. 50 back, 2. 50 fly; Geoffrey Seroka, 4. 50 free, 4. back, 4. 50 breast; Kyle Johnson, 2. free, 2. breast, 1. fly. Girls: (8-and-under) Angela Tender, 4. 25 free; Mackenzie Fisher, 1. 25 back; Kelsey Leong, 3. back; Mei Moore, 1. 25 breast; Natalie Ragsdale, 4. 25 fly; Emily Walton, 4. back; (9-10) Alex Carney, 4. 50 back; Carleigh Fisher, 3. 50 free; (10-and-under), 4. 100 IM; (9-10) Alison Dunleavy, 2. 50 free; (10-and-under), 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 4. 50 breast; (11-12) Briana Alston, 3. 50 breast; Shannon Connolly, 4. 50 free, 2. 100 IM; (13-14) Shelby Griffin, 3. 50 free, 4. 100 IM, 4. 50 fly; Jennifer Horab, 2. 50 breast; Kelsey Pendergraft, 2. free, 2. 50 back, 3. fly; Alex Camacho, 4. free, 4. back, 3. breast; (15-18) Allison Page, 1. 100 IM, 2. 50 back, 3. 50 breast; Michelle Arnold, 2. 50 free, 2. IM, 2. breast; Michelle Dunleavy, 4. back, 1. 50 fly; Melissa Moreschi, 3. free, 3. back.

Lake Manassas (1-4)

Triple winners -- Boys: Timothy Frerichs, 11-12, 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM; Tim Summers, 15-18, 50 free, 50 back, 50 breast. Girls: Alex Diebus, 11-12, 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM; Ashley Fitzgerald, 15-18, 50 free, 50 back, 50 breast.

Double winner -- Girls: Samantha Baird, 8-and-under, 25 free, 25 fly.

Top-place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Alex Thropp, 4. 25 free, 2. 25 back; Cullen Greene, 3. free, 4. 25 fly; Johnny Houston, 3. 25 breast; (9-10) Ayra Ebrahimi, 4. 50 free, 4. 25 fly; (10-and-under) Gus Moshos, 1. 100 IM; (9-10), 3. 50 back, 2. 50 breast Dimitri Batistas, 2. 50 free, 2. back, 3. 25 fly; (11-12) Bryden Rosenburgh, 4. 50 breast; Seth Connell, 3. 50 back; (13-14) Jay Larsen, 4. 50 back; Jackson Bishop, 3. 50 breast; Britt Hoover, 4. 50 free; Joey Shifflette, 2. free, 3. back, 2. breast; (15-18) Eric Lobell, 3. 50 free, 3. 50 back, 3. 50 breast. Girls: (8-and-under) Reni Moshos, 2. 25 free, 2. 25 back, 2. 25 fly; Mary Larsen, 3. 25 breast; Jessica Rahn, 3. free, 3. fly; Emmalyh Rosenburgh, 4. breast; (9-10) Katie MacConnell, 3. 50 back, 2. 25 fly; Kolbi Doss, 4. 50 free, 3. fly; (10-and-under) Ashley MacConnell, 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 back, 3. 50 breast Amber Woodard, 4. 25 fly; (11-12) Caileigh Bravo, 4. 100 IM, 2. 50 breast, 4. 50 fly; Jessica Friedman, 1. breast, 2. fly; Audrey Kula, 3. fly; Noura Radhi, 4. 50 back, 4. breast; Marina Capalbo, 3. 50 free, 3. IM, 3. back; Sara Jacobson, 2. free, 2. back, 1. fly; (13-14) Alex Latham, 4. 50 breast; Abigail Friedman, 1. 50 free, 2. 100 IM, 2. 50 fly; Jessica Larsen, 3. IM, 3. 50 back, 1. breast; (15-18) Natalie Connell, 4. 50 free, 3. 100 IM; Ellie Ebrahimi, 4. 50 breast, 2. 50 fly.

Ben Lomond 2,621

FAST 2,326

Ben Lomond (3-2)

Triple winners -- Boys: James Crabb, 11-12, 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM. Girls: Amy Layne, 9-10, 50 free, 50 back, 25 fly; Bridget Wunderly, 11-12, 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM; Stasia Rapp, 15-18, 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM.

Double winners -- Boys: Ryan Thies, 8-and-under, 25 free, 25 breast; Zachary Stettler, 13-14, 50 free, 50 fly.

Top-place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) John Wunderly, 4. 25 fly; Miguel Nadal, 4. 25 breast; David Peters, 2. 25 free; Grant Primeau, 3. free, 2. breast; Michael Stettler, 4. 25 back, 1. fly; (9-10) Andrew Franklin, 4. 50 free, 1. 50 back, 2. 25 fly; LJ Nadal, 3. free; (10-and-under), 4. 100 IM; (9-10), 3. 50 back Garrison Primeau, 4. back, 2. 50 breast; Mitchell Taylor, 4. breast, 4. 25 fly; (11-12) Zachary Goulet, 1. 50 breast; Alexander Hoffman, 4. 100 IM; Nicholas Hoffman, 3. 50 free, 3. 50 back, 3. 50 fly; Daniel Utt, 3. IM, 4. back; Austin Messich, 3. breast; Joshua Messich, 4. free, 4. fly; Mathew Stettler, 2. free, 2. back, 2. breast; (13-14) Marvin Ordonez, 4. 50 back; David Harris, 3. 100 IM, 3. 50 breast; Sean McMahon, 3. 50 free; John Rapp, 2. breast; Joshua Turner, 4. breast; (15-18) Jeffrey Blodgett, 3. 100 IM, 1. 50 breast; Nick Persian, 4. 50 free, 2. breast; Matthew Sanford, 2. free, 2. IM, 3. breast; Raymond Bennett, 1. free, 2. 50 back, 2. 50 fly; Tyler Hood, 4. back. Girls: (8-and-under) Katie Cornelius, 2. 25 free, 2. 25 breast, 2. 25 fly; Natalie Purnell, 3. 25 back, 4. fly; (9-10) Mary Blodgett, 3. 50 back, 1. 50 breast; Sydney Thorpe, 4. 50 free; Rucha Bhat, 2. free, 4. back, 2. 25 fly; Chrstiana Higgins, 3. free; (10-and-under) Bernadette Wunderly, 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 back; (11-12) Lucy Bennett, 1. 50 free, 3. 50 fly; Allison Warth, 4. free, 3. 50 breast; Erin Taylor, 3. free; (13-14) Whitney Hood, 4. 50 breast; Jessica Layne, 4. 50 free, 2. 50 back; Carly Blodgett, 3. free, 2. breast; Lauren DeBruijn, 3. back; (15-18) Kristin Behrle, 3. 50 free, 2. 100 IM; Hannah Coutu, 4. IM, 3. 50 breast; Rachel Fuschillo, 4. free, 2. 50 back, 4. 50 fly; Ashley Wells, 2. breast.

FAST (1-4)

Triple winner -- Girls: Shauna Plesmid, 13-14, 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM.

Double winners -- Boys: Zachary Webb, 9-10, 25 fly, 10-and-under, 100 IM; Ben MacKercher, 13-14, 50 back, 100 IM; Kyle Austin, 15-18, 50 back, 50 fly. Girls: Madison Mulvey, 8-and-under, 25 free, 25 back; Jennifer Norman, 15-18, 50 back, 50 breast.

Top-place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Nicholas Meding, 3. 25 back; Kyle Pinelli, 1. back, 3. 25 breast; Luke Schwenke, 4. 25 free, 2. back, 3. 25 fly; (9-10) Nicholas Bussian, 2. 50 free; (10-and-under), 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 1. 50 breast Scott Heckathorn, 1. 50 free; (10-and-under), 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 3. 25 fly Kyle Kibodeaux, 3. 50 breast; (11-12) Steve LaHaye, 2. 100 IM, 1. 50 back, 2. 50 fly; Trevor Jaskot, 4. 50 breast; (13-14) Nick Glowicki, 4. 50 free, 2. 100 IM, 3. 50 fly; Eric Hurd, 2. 50 back; Kyle Beck, 2. free, 1. 50 breast, 4. fly; Conor Maher, 3. back; (15-18) Robbie Mason, 3. 50 free, 3. 50 back, 3. 50 fly; Walter Glowicki, 1. 100 IM, 4. 50 breast, 4. fly. Girls: (8-and-under) Erin Volesky, 4. 25 breast; Katie Heenan, 2. 25 back, 3. 25 fly; Shannon Phillips, 3. 25 free, 3. breast, 1. fly; Lara Sherrill, 4. back; Taylor Volesky, 4. free, 1. breast; (10-and-under) Kelsey Cook, 4. 100 IM; (9-10), 3. 50 breast; (10-and-under) Alex Bussian, 1. 100 IM; (9-10), 4. 50 breast, 3. 25 fly Megan Cook, 2. breast; Laura Dombrowski, 4. fly; (11-12) Lauren Kibodeaux, 2. 50 free, 3. 50 back, 4. 50 breast; Alexa Monfort, 2. 100 IM, 1. breast, 2. 50 fly; Jamie Mundy, 3. IM, 2. breast; Jennifer Phillips, 2. back; Sarah Rhodes, 4. IM, 4. back, 4. fly; (13-14) Lauren Bussian, 1. 50 breast; Kara Morse, 4. 50 back; Annicole Buranych, 4. 100 IM, 3. breast, 4. 50 fly; Raechel Hurd, 2. 50 free, 3. IM, 3. fly; Meryl Monfort, 2. IM, 1. back, 2. fly; (15-18) Samantha Heckathorn, 4. 50 breast; Rachel Fichthorn, 4. 50 back; Jessie Howard, 3. 50 fly; Alex Vuxton, 2. 50 free, 3. 100 IM, 3. back.

Bridlewood 2,679.50

Kingsbrooke 2,357.50

Bridlewood (5-0)

Team individual records -- Boys: Jason Heidel, 11-12, 100 IM (1:26.75); Ken Heidel, 13-14, 50 free (27.66); Andrew Martin, 15-18, 50 free (28.84); Matt Guckenberg, 50 breast (36.90). Girls: Brooke Rodriguez, 11-12, 100 IM (1:20.01); Mina Vahdati, 13-14, 100 IM (1:21.88).

Team relay records -- Boys: 15-18 200 free (Steve August, Ryan Apgar, Matt Guckenberg, Andrew Martin), 1:58.68; 200 medley (Ryan Apgar, Matt Guckenberg, Steve August, Andrew Martin), 2:19.56. Girls: 11-12 100 free (Peri Lowell, Kelly Deibler, Kelsy Shiner, Brooke Rodriguez), 1:03.00; 100 medley (Caroline Hong, Peri Lowell, Kelly Deibler, Brooke Rodriguez), 1:11.66; 15-18 200 medley (Jessica Lynn, Miranda Neuberger, Kelsey Smith, Cortney Berryman), 2:31.69.

Triple winners -- Boys: Ken Heidel, 13-14, 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM. Girls: Brooke Rodriguez, 11-12, 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM.

Double winners -- Boys: Kyle Shiner, 9-10, 50 back, 25 fly. Girls: Gabie Lescault, fly, 10-and-under, 100 IM; Mina Vahdati, 13-14, 50 back, 100 IM; Miranda Neuberger, 15-18, 50 breast, 100 IM.

Top-place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Geoffrey Byrd, 2. 25 back, 2. 25 breast; David Wagner, 2. 25 free, 2. 25 fly; Marshall Wells, 3. free; (9-10) Alberto Post, 4. 50 free; Brian Potts, 2. free; (10-and-under), 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 breast; (11-12) Jacob Fortney, 4. 50 free, 4. 50 back; Tim Rackowski, 3. free; Justin Bogle, 3. 100 IM, 3. back, 3. 50 fly; Jason Heidel, 2. IM, 2. 50 breast, 2. fly; Kyle Sullivan, 4. IM; Joshua Zatkoff, 2. free, 2. back, 4. breast; (13-14) Christopher Dailey, 3. 100 IM, 4. 50 fly; Alex Huppert, 2. 50 back; Joe Breithaupt, 4. 50 free; Steven Madison, 4. 50 breast; Richard Thai, 1. back, 2. breast, 3. fly; (15-18) Ryan Apgar, 4. 100 IM, 1. 50 back, 3. 50 fly; Andrew Martin, 1. 50 free, 3. IM, 2. fly; Caleb Dunn, 2. IM, 4. back, 3. 50 breast; Matt Guckenberg, 2. free, 3. back, 2. breast; Steve August, 3. free. Girls: (8-and-under) Camilla Brizzi, 3. 25 free, 3. 25 back, 1. 25 fly; Rebecca Howe, 4. fly; Kara Worley, 4. 25 breast; (9-10) Morgan Remaley, 4. 50 back; Danielle Zatkoff, 1. 50 free, 4. 50 breast, 2. 25 fly; Julie Deibler, 2. free; (10-and-under) Kimberly Howe, 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 1. 50 back, 3. 25 fly Sydney Rodriguez, 4. 50 free; (10-and-under) Melissa Thai, 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 3. 50 back; (11-12) Kelly Deibler, 3. 100 IM, 2. 50 fly; Caroline Hong, 4. 50 free, 4. 50 back; Peri Lowell, 2. 50 breast; Kelsy Shiner, 3. free, 4. fly; (13-14) Sarah Apgar, 4. 50 back, 4. 50 breast; Meghan Johnson, 4. 50 free, 4. 100 IM, 2. breast; Kelly Konczal, 3. free, 3. back; Laura Turner, 3. breast; Kelly Wagner, 2. free, 3. IM, 3. 50 fly; (15-18) Jessica Lynn, 3. 50 free, 1. 50 back, 3. 50 fly; Kelsey Smith, 2. free, 4. back, 2. 50 breast.

Kingsbrooke (2-3)

Team individual records -- Boys: Andrew Proper, 8-and-under, 25 breast (23.51); Ryan Dunne, 11-12, 50 back (35.50); Jacob Goodfellow, 15-18, 50 breast (35.90), 100 IM (1:09.35). Girls: Jordan Yaeger, 8-and-under, 25 back (22.77).

Team relay records -- Mixed: 8-and-under 100 medley (Jordan Yaeger, Andrew Proper, Scarlett Roy, Danielle Gallardy), 1:31.75.

Triple winners -- Boys: Andrew Proper, 8-and-under, 25 free, 25 breast, 25 fly; Austin Smith, 9-10, 50 free, 50 breast, 10-and-under, 100 IM; Ryan Dunne, 11-12, 50 back, 50 breast, 50 fly; Jacob Goodfellow, 15-18, 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM; Girls: Britany Higdon, 13-14, 50 free, 50 breast, 50 fly.

Double winners -- Boys: Nathan Brown, 11-12, 50 free, 100 IM. Girls: Jordan Yaeger, 8-and-under, 25 free, 25 back; Courtney Dunne, 15-18, 50 free, 50 fly.

Top-place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Nicholas Wills, 3. 25 back, 4. 25 breast; Sean Calkins, 4. 25 free; Ryan Verducci, 4. 25 fly; Matthew Hazelworth, 4. back; Alexander Pfost, 1. back, 3. breast, 3. fly; (9-10) Jackson Wills, 2. 50 back, 4. 50 breast; Alex Boon, 4. back, 3. 25 fly; Reed Kieler, 2. fly; Carson Luttrell, 3. back, 4. fly; Mitchell Wills, 3. 50 free; (10-and-under), 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 3. 50 breast; (11-12) Zac Brown, 4. 50 fly; (13-14) Jordan Luttrell, 4. 100 IM, 3. 50 breast; Mike Reynolds, 2. 50 free, 3. 50 back, 2. 50 fly; Nick Greaver, 3. free, 2. IM, 1. breast; Andre Wanzer, 4. back; (15-18) Steve Engel, 4. 50 free, 2. 50 back, 4. 50 fly; Brandon Stevens, 4. 50 breast. Girls: (8-and-under) Kyla Davila, 3. 25 breast; Danielle Gallardy, 2. 25 free, 4. 25 back, 1. breast; Monica Loesel, 4. free; Scarlett Roy, 2. back, 2. breast, 3. 25 fly; (9-10) Bailey Brown, 4. 25 fly; Madison Smith, 3. 50 free; (10-and-under), 4. 100 IM; (9-10), 1. 50 breast Kathleen Loesel, 2. breast; Rachel Reynolds, 2. 50 back; (11-12) Annalee Gallagher, 1. 50 free, 2. 100 IM, 3. 50 breast; Kayla Gallardy, 2. 50 back, 1. breast, 3. 50 fly; Brittany Greaver, 3. back; Ashley Groth, 4. breast; Ashley Pfost, 2. free, 4. IM; (13-14) Katie Blevins, 2. 100 IM, 2. 50 back, 4. 50 fly; (15-18) Kelsey Brown, 4. 50 breast; Carolyn Gray, 4. 50 free, 4. 100 IM, 3. 50 back; Shannan Davila, 4. 50 fly; Meghan Verducci, 3. IM, 2. back, 3. breast; Kayla Mittelman, 4. free.

Montclair 2,759

Old Bridge 2,330

Montclair (4-1)

Triple winners -- Girls: Marta Cayere, 9-10, 50 free, 25 fly, 10-and-under, 100 IM; Flemming White, 11-12, 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM.

Double winners -- Boys: Peyton Hayes, 8-and-under, 25 free, 25 fly; Ryan Kim, 13-14, 50 free, 50 breast. Girls: Mallory Salesses, 11-12, 50 back, 50 fly; Amanda Hauck, 15-18, 50 back, 50 fly; Courtney White, 50 breast, 100 IM.

Top-place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Alex Burke, 4. 25 back, 2. 25 fly; Carrson Baldwin, 3. back; Sam Foster, 2. 25 free, 4. fly; Noah Langford, 4. free, 1. back, 4. 25 breast; (9-10) Michael Labas, 2. 50 breast; Tyler Anderson, 3. 50 back; William Foster, 2. 50 free, 3. breast, 1. 25 fly; Drew Heschmeyer, 4. free, 2. back, 3. fly; Jack Langford, 3. free; (10-and-under), 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 4. 50 breast; (11-12) Matthew Brundage, 2. 100 IM, 1. 50 back; Brice Colcombe, 1. 50 fly; Daniel Deardorff, 1. 50 breast; Jordan Murrin, 2. breast; Eric Reichling, 4. 50 free, 3. IM; (13-14) Josh Colcombe, 1. 100 IM; Auggie Heschmeyer, 3. 50 back; Tommy Kestermann, 2. back; John Labas, 4. 50 free, 2. 50 breast, 4. 50 fly; Robert McKenna, 2. free, 3. breast, 1. fly; Daniel Langford, 3. free, 3. IM, 4. breast; Michael Turner, 4. IM; (15-18) Joseph Greisen, 1. 50 free, 2. 100 IM, 2. 50 fly; Chris Saccoccia, 3. 50 breast; Jonathon Hilliard, 2. free, 3. 50 back, 4. fly; Michael Blackwell, 4. free, 2. back, 3. fly. Girls: (8-and-under) Madison Meyer, 3. 25 breast; Brianne Clasen, 2. 25 free, 2. breast, 1. 25 fly; Alexis Konicki, 3. 25 back; Hannah Langford, 4. free; Meghan Schuette, 3. free; (9-10) Amber Fancher, 3. 25 fly; Charlotte Smith, 4. 50 free, 1. 50 breast; (10-and-under) Lexi Swartz, 4. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 back; (11-12) Shannon Russell, 4. 50 fly; Kyle Genovese, 4. 50 free, 2. 50 back, 2. 50 breast; Elizabeth Hill, 3. breast; Ciera Mead, 3. back; Gabby Owermohle, 4. breast; Elizabeth Saccoccia, 3. free, 2. 100 IM, 2. fly; (13-14) Chloe Rosenblatt, 4. 50 back; Whitney Rosenblatt, 3. back, 3. 50 fly; Caitlin Russell, 4. 50 free, 1. 50 breast; Colleen Thombs, 4. breast; Brittany Vernon, 3. free, 3. 100 IM; (15-18) Valerie Klemencic, 3. 50 breast; Lisa Roos, 4. 100 IM, 4. 50 fly; Kate Cronje, 1. 50 free, 2. 50 back, 3. fly; Elizabeth Mabeus, 4. back.

Old Bridge (4-1)

Team individual record -- Girls: Victoria Toro, 15-18, 50 breast (38.29).

Triple winners -- Boys: Conner Karlen, 9-10, 50 back, 50 breast, 10-and-under, 100 IM; Mike Graveen, 15-18, 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM. Girls: Kelly Henry, 8-and-under, 25 free, 25 back, 25 breast; Caitlin Henry, 13-14, 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM.

Double winner -- Boys: Sam Mahone, 11-12, 50 free, 100 IM.

Top-place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Michael Anastasio, 3. 25 free; Zachary Saylor, 1. 25 breast; Roland Wohlrab, 2. 25 back, 2. breast, 3. 25 fly; (9-10) Andrew Hoskins, 4. 25 fly; (10-and-under) Liam Kaylor, 4. 100 IM; (9-10) Roman Wohlrab, 1. 50 free; (10-and-under), 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 25 fly Zachary Zilinkskas, 4. 50 back; (11-12) Anthony Giachinta, 4. 100 IM, 3. 50 breast, 4. 50 fly; John Green, 3. 50 free, 3. 50 back, 2. fly; Tyler Zong, 2. back, 3. fly; Jonathan Jerothe, 2. free, 4. IM; Mark Karlen, 4. breast; (13-14) Kyle Keefer, 4. 50 back; Kyle Manning, 1. back; Jarrod Zong, 2. 100 IM, 3. 50 fly; (15-18) Chris Fleming, 4. 50 breast; Joseph Fleming, 4. 100 IM; Jonathan Miller, 4. 50 back, 1. breast; Robert Gogan, 3. 50 free, 3. IM, 2. breast. Girls: (8-and-under) Kate Karlen, 4. 25 fly; Tressa Vitus-Dega, 4. 25 back, 3. fly; Emily Kelleher, 4. 25 breast, 1. fly; Anna Kraus, 2. back; (9-10) Quinn Costello-Mays, 4. 50 breast; (10-and-under) Erin Giachinta, 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 3. 50 breast, 4. 25 fly Ashleigh Manning, 4. 50 back; Denise Anastasio, 3. 50 free; (10-and-under), 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 1. 50 back Nicole Durham, 2. 50 free, 3. back, 2. 50 breast; Scout Vitus-Dega, 2. 25 fly; (11-12) Kellsey Costello-Mays, 4. 100 IM; Katie Mitchell, 3. IM, 4. 50 back, 3. 50 fly; (13-14) Christine Anastasio, 2. 50 free, 2. 50 back, 2. 50 breast; Devan Costello-Mays, 4. 100 IM, 3. breast, 4. 50 fly; Samantha Hess, 2. IM, 1. back, 2. fly; (15-18) Katelyn Anders, 4. 50 breast; Lauren Roper, 4. 50 free; Victoria Toro, 3. free, 2. 100 IM, 2. breast; Kaitlin Keefer, 3. 50 back; Sarah Taylor, 3. IM, 2. 50 fly.

Sudley 3,225.50

Wellington 2,016.50

Sudley (5-0)

League relay record -- Boys: 13-14 200 free relay (Joey Renton, Chase Wittenauer, Nicholas Reed, Patrick Lytle),1:52.07.

Team relay record -- Boys: 13-14 200 free (Joey Renton, Chase Wittenauer, Nicholas Reed, Patrick Lytle), 1:52.07.

Triple winners -- Boys: Reilly McGrory, 9-10, 50 free, 50 back, 10-and-under, 100 IM; Patrick Lytle, 13-14, 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM. Girls: Kallen Campbell, 8-and-under, 25 free, 25 back, 25 fly; Alex Doonis, 11-12, 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly; Haley Nowak, 13-14, 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM.

Double winners -- Boys: Philip Larosa, 15-18, 50 back, 100 IM. Girls: Natalie Martin, 11-12, 50 breast, 100 IM.

Top-place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Connor Bergeron, 3. 25 free, 1. 25 back, 2. 25 fly; Henry Campbell, 2. free, 2. 25 breast, 3. fly; Michael Hayden, 4. breast; Brandon Rebelez, 3. back, 3. breast, 4. fly; (9-10) Logan Campbell, 4. 50 free, 3. 25 fly; Tim Knowles, 3. 50 back, 4. 50 breast; (10-and-under) Stephen Meyer, 4. 100 IM; (9-10) Dalton Regenbogen, 2. 50 breast; Robby Storey, 3. 50 free, 4. 50 back, 4. 25 fly; Seth Vann, 3. breast; (11-12) Braeden Heltzel, 3. 50 back; Parker Hudson, 2. 100 IM, 4. 50 breast, 4. 50 fly; Grant Minick, 2. 50 free, 1. IM, 3. fly; Harrison Bergeron, 1. back; John Kondas, 3. free, 1. breast, 2. fly; Kyle Missar, 4. IM, 3. breast; Jefferson Payne, 4. free, 2. back; (13-14) Chase Wittenauer, 4. 50 free, 4. 50 back, 3. 50 breast; Patrick Groundwater, 2. 100 IM, 3. back, 3. 50 fly; Tyler Perez, 2. back, 2. fly; Nicholas Reed, 3. IM, 2. breast; Joey Renton, 3. free, 4. IM, 1. fly; Matthew Shaughnessy, 4. breast; (15-18) Matthew Toland, 1. 50 free, 3. 100 IM; Chris Cabrera, 2. 50 breast; Mitch Lopacki, 2. free, 3. 50 back, 2. 50 fly; Bryan Morch, 3. breast, 1. fly; Austin Smith, 4. free, 4. fly; Jonathan Waldron, 2. IM, 2. back. Girls: (8-and-under) Bridget Knowles, 2. 25 back; Emily Heim, 3. 25 breast; Mallorie Harnish, 4. 25 free, 4. breast, 3. 25 fly; Ann Pennefather, 3. free, 3. back, 4. fly; Caroline Rector, 2. free, 1. breast, 2. fly; Hallie Spitler, 4. back; (9-10) Emily Minick, 4. 50 back; Samantha Bergeron, 2. 25 fly; Sarah Blanchard, 3. 50 free; (10-and-under), 4. 100 IM; (9-10) Abagail Boepple, 2. 50 breast; Jacqueline Hockman, 3. 50 back; (10-and-under) Jackie Mallon, 3. 100 IM; (9-10) Vivienne Miller, 4. 50 free, 2. 50 back, 1. 25 fly; Allison Notarantonio, 2. free; (10-and-under), 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 1. 50 breast; (11-12) Erica Boyle, 4. 50 free, 4. 50 breast; Kaitlin Pertl, 3. 50 fly; Kelsey Rebelez, 2. 100 IM, 3. breast; Kayla Schinnerer, 4. IM; Alyson Shaughnessy, 2. breast; Elizabeth Storey, 2. free, 3. 50 back, 4. fly; Allison Whitley, 2. fly; (13-14) Rani Blaxton, 4. 100 IM, 4. 50 back; Brandi Schinnerer, 3. IM, 1. back, 3. 50 fly; Ashley Bailey, 1. 50 breast; Jenna Dagenhart, 2. 50 free, 2. IM, 2. breast; Mary Grimm, 4. breast; Meghan Morch, 3. free, 2. back, 2. fly; (15-18) Alexandra Campbell, 4. 50 free, 4. 100 IM, 4. 50 breast; Kelly Fini, 1. free, 2. IM, 2. 50 fly; Alicia Kohn, 3. breast; Elizabeth McCue, 2. 50 back, 2. breast; Maria Fini, 4. free, 1. IM, 3. back; Lauren Odderstol, 3. fly.

Wellington (3-2)

League individual records -- Boys: Brandon Doyle, 8-and-under, 25 free (16.21), 25 fly (17.47).

Team individual records -- Boys: Brandon Doyle, 8-and-under, 25 free (16.21), 25 fly (17.47); Justin Doyle, 9-10, 50 free (33.47), 50 breast (45.71).

Team relay records -- Boys: 8-and-under 100 free (Patrick Wilson, William Shields, Matthew Turner, Brandon Doyle), 1:18.65; 9-10 100 medley (Adam Mustafa, Mark Rimkus, Seth Poplawski, Justin Doyle), 1:17.53.

Double winners -- Boys: Brandon Doyle, 8-and-under, 25 free, 25 fly; Luke Goldman, 11-12, 50 free, 50 fly. Girls: Katie Cotton, 9-10, 50 back, 10-and-under, 100 IM; Rachel Severson, 15-18, 50 back, 50 fly.

Top-place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Patrick Wilson, 4. 25 free, 4. 25 back, 1. 25 breast; (9-10) Justin Doyle, 2. 50 free; (10-and-under), 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 1. 50 breast; (10-and-under) Adam Mustafa, 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 back, 1. 25 fly Seth Poplawski, 2. fly; (11-12) Ameen Mustafa, 3. 100 IM, 4. 50 back; (13-14) Dylan Leygraaf, 4. 50 fly; Devin Jansen, 2. 50 free, 1. 50 back; (15-18) Kyle Leygraaf, 3. 50 fly; Brennan Penders, 4. 50 breast; Andrew Davis, 1. breast; Mike Klossner, 4. 100 IM, 4. 50 back. Girls: (8-and-under) Jennifer Hayes, 2. 25 breast; (9-10) Jacqueline Hayes, 4. 50 breast; Heidi Turner, 1. 50 free, 3. breast, 4. 25 fly; (11-12) Danielle Poplawski, 3. 50 free, 3. 100 IM, 4. 50 back; (13-14) Nicole Ritner, 4. 50 free, 3. 50 breast; Kimberly Young, 3. 50 back, 4. 50 fly; (15-18) Caitlin Hammersley, 2. 50 free, 1. 50 breast; Megan Bumann, 3. 100 IM, 4. 50 back; Rebecca Hammer, 4. 50 fly.

Dale City 2,572.50

Westridge 2,467.50

Dale City (2-3)

Triple winners -- Boys: Brandon Barbery, 8-and-under, 25 free, 25 breast, 25 fly; Girls: April Livingston, 11-12, 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM.

Double winners -- Girls: Holly Livingston, 8-and-under, 25 breast, 25 fly; Alicia Cheripka, 11-12, 50 back, 50 fly; Karleen Lynch, 13-14, 50 free, 50 breast; Christina Marocco, 50 back, 100 IM.

Top-place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Kiernan Jordan, 4. 25 free, 4. 25 back; Troy Mulvehill, 3. free; Christian Organ, 1. back, 3. 25 breast, 2. 25 fly; Christopher Walters, 3. back; (9-10) Nate Griffo, 3. 50 free; (10-and-under), 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 4. 25 fly; Dominick Goettle, 4. 50 free; (10-and-under), 4. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 25 fly Rey Nugent, 2. 50 breast; (10-and-under) Matt Quinn, 1. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 back, 3. 50 breast; (11-12) Kemal Ambikisye, 1. 50 free, 3. 100 IM, 2. 50 fly; Andy Blevins, 3. free, 4. 50 back, 4. fly; John Cashman, 3. 50 breast; Connor Foster, 4. free, 4. IM; Nick Imperato, 2. free, 2. back, 1. breast; (13-14) Juan Castillo, 4. 100 IM, 3. 50 back, 3. 50 breast; Keith Boigegrain, 2. 50 free, 3. IM, 1. 50 fly; Matt Cecilio, 4. breast; Spencer Foster, 4. back; (15-18) Adam Mann, 4. 50 back; Michael Tam, 4. 50 breast; Ricky Rivera, 4. 50 free; Jason Thompson, 3. free, 3. 100 IM. Girls: (8-and-under) Emily Nordberg, 1. 25 free, 2. 25 back, 2. 25 fly; Megan Quinn, 3. free; Reiko Regan, 1. back, 4. 25 breast, 4. fly; (9-10) Shelby Jordan, 4. 50 free, 4. 50 back, 4. 25 fly; Molly Nordberg, 4. 50 breast; Shelby Owens, 2. free; (10-and-under), 3. 100 IM; (9-10) Brenna Cashman, 3. 50 free, 3. 50 back, 3. 25 fly; (11-12) Leah Mulvehill, 4. 50 free; Melody Nordberg, 3. 100 IM, 3. 50 back, 3. 50 breast; Emily Barnett, 4. back; (13-14) Carolyn Claybrooks, 4. 50 free; Rachel Kramer, 4. 100 IM, 3. 50 breast, 4. 50 fly; Ally Barnett, 2. breast; Stephanie Gantt, 3. 50 back; Molly Mulvehill, 3. free, 3. IM, 3. fly; Jess Parks, 4. breast; (15-18) CJ Poulos, 3. 50 back; Allison Marocco, 2. 50 free, 2. 100 IM, 1. 50 fly; Catherine Rooney, 2. 50 breast, 4. fly.

Westridge (1-4)

Triple winners -- Boys: Harrison Sweeney, 9-10, 50 back, 50 breast, 25 fly; Brandon Anderson, 11-12, 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM; Angus MacDonald, 13-14, 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM; Chris Sweeney, 15-18, 50 free, 50 breast, 50 fly; Girls: Megan Anderson, 9-10, 50 back, 50 breast, 10-and-under, 100 IM; Meg Dvorak, 15-18, 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM.

Double winners -- Boys: Brian Anderson, 15-18, 50 back, 100 IM; Girls: Taylor Vincent, 9-10, 50 free, 25 fly.

Top-place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Torger Olson, 2. 25 free, 3. 25 fly; Rafael Caballero, 2. 25 back, 4. 25 breast, 4. fly; Cameron Ryan, 2. breast; (9-10) Alex MacDonald, 1. 50 free, 3. 25 fly; Peter Steele, 3. 50 back; John Garrity, 2. free; (10-and-under), 2. 100 IM; (9-10) Vincent Williams, 4. 50 back, 4. 50 breast; (11-12) Schuyler Phillips, 4. 50 breast; Evan Duso, 2. 100 IM, 3. 50 back; Paul Fredenbourgh, 2. breast; Joey Penor, 3. 50 fly; (13-14) Andrew Sasser, 2. 100 IM, 1. 50 back, 2. 50 fly; Connor Campbell, 3. 50 free, 2. back, 4. fly; Kevin Glaub, 2. 50 breast, 3. fly; Donnie Jensen, 4. free; (15-18) Anthony Hicks, 4. 100 IM, 2. 50 back, 4. 50 fly; Daniel Harris, 2. IM, 3. back, 3. fly; Jonathan Orndorff, 2. 50 free, 2. 50 breast, 2. fly. Girls: (8-and-under) Terran Cole, 3. 25 back, 2. 25 breast; Julia Howard, 4. 25 free, 4. back; Suzy Penor, 2. free, 3. breast, 3. 25 fly; (10-and-under) Sarah Doe, 4. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 back, 2. 25 fly; Ana Matusiewicz, 3. 50 breast; Kara Pohlmeier, 2. breast; (11-12) Brianna Cole, 4. 100 IM, 4. 50 breast, 2. 50 fly; Natalia Stewart, 3. 50 free, 2. IM, 2. breast; Elizabeth Doe, 2. 50 back, 3. fly; Kelly Lynch, 4. fly; (13-14) Megan Glaub, 4. 50 back; Tiffany Hom, 2. 50 free, 2. 100 IM, 1. 50 fly; (15-18) Rebecca Arango, 4. 50 free, 4. 50 breast; Kelley Gordon, 4. 100 IM, 3. breast, 3. 50 fly; Sarah Bilkert, 4. 50 back; Brianne Connolly, 3. IM, 1. breast, 2. fly; Laura Wainman, 3. free, 2. back.

Urbanna 2,796

Veterans Park 2,061

Urbanna (2-3)

Triple winners -- Boys: Joseph Worrick, 9-10, 50 free, 50 breast, 10-and-under, 100 IM; David Basinger, 11-12, 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM; Drew Chartrand, 15-18, 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM.

Double winners -- Boys: Joseph Zapiain, 8-and-under, 25 free, 25 breast. Girls: Crystal Fitts, 13-14, 50 free, 50 back; Kimberly Thoresen, 15-18, 50 breast, 100 IM.

Top-place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Jarrod Bartlett, 3. 25 breast, 4. 25 fly; Matt Campbell, 3. 25 free, 3. 25 back; Trevor Hittinger, 2. back, 3. fly; Jack McGurk, 4. free, 4. back, 4. breast; (9-10) David Lambrecht, 4. 50 back; David Schofield, 3. back; Hugh Campbell, 3. 50 free, 1. back; Benjamin Jacobeen, 4. 50 breast; James Mosimann, 2. back, 4. 25 fly; (10-and-under) Andrew Rollins, 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 breast, 3. 25 fly; (11-12) Scott Goodman, 3. 50 back; Gregory Stoffa, 4. back; Andrew Wucher, 4. 50 breast, 4. 50 fly; Guppy Higginbottom, 3. 50 free, 2. breast, 3. fly; Michael Rollins, 3. 100 IM, 2. back, 1. breast; (13-14) Phillip Adkins, 4. 50 free; Matthew Goodman, 4. 50 breast; Cal Masterson, 4. 100 IM, 4. 50 fly; Eric Wenzinger, 1. free, 2. IM, 2. breast; Jonah Higginbottom, 3. IM, 2. 50 back, 3. fly; Cameron Lind, 2. free, 1. back, 2. fly; (15-18) Brian Kaehler, 3. 100 IM, 3. 50 back, 1. 50 breast; Chad Martin, 2. 50 free, 1. back, 3. breast. Girls: (8-and-under) Erin Dymond, 2. 25 free; Laura Lokos, 1. 25 back, 4. 25 breast, 2. 25 fly; Sarah Rollins, 3. free, 1. breast; Bridget Stine, 2. back, 3. breast; (9-10) Keziah Higginbottom, 1. 50 free; Holly Hittinger, 3. 50 back; Catherine Rogers, 2. back, 1. 50 breast; Amy Rollins, 2. breast; Alexis Smith, 4. breast, 4. 25 fly; (10-and-under) Sarah Zapiain, 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 4. 50 back, 2. 25 fly; (11-12) Monica Byers, 3. 100 IM, 1. 50 breast; Rachel Lambrecht, 2. breast; Maggie Masterson, 3. breast, 4. 50 fly; Megan Schofield, 4. 50 back; Mazie Stine, 4. breast; (13-14) Gena Chirillo, 4. 50 free, 4. 100 IM, 1. 50 fly; Danielle Smith, 3. free, 3. 50 back, 3. 50 breast; Kristin Rafter, 1. IM, 4. fly; (15-18) Mariclare Masterson, 4. 50 breast, 4. 50 fly; Holly Speaks, 3. 100 IM; Samantha Smith, 3. 50 free, 2. 50 back, 2. fly; Kathleen Steele, 1. free, 4. back, 2. breast; Kelsey Steele, 4. IM, 3. back; Christina Thoresen, 4. free, 2. IM, 1. back.

Veterans Park (1-4)

Triple winners -- Boys: Connor Schwalm, 13-14, 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM. Girls: Shannon Harper, 9-10, 50 back, 25 fly, 10-and-under, 100 IM; Melanie Erickson, 11-12, 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM.

Double winners -- Boys: Donny Hadley, 8-and-under, 25 back, 25 fly. Girls: Rebecca Tellier, 25 free, fly.

Top-place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Ryan Bellinger, 2. 25 breast; (10-and-under) Adam Will, 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 3. 50 breast, 2. 25 fly; Aaron Fotheringham, 2. 50 free, 1. fly; Jalen Jones, 4. free; (10-and-under) Nathaniel Powell, 4. 100 IM; (11-12) John Hodge, 4. 50 free, 3. 50 breast; Max McClain, 2. free, 4. 100 IM; John Yang, 2. IM, 1. 50 back, 2. 50 fly; (13-14) Kyle Rushlow, 3. 50 free, 4. 50 back, 3. 50 breast; Matthew Nadeau, 3. back; (15-18) Allen McClain, 4. 50 back, 4. 50 breast, 4. 50 fly; William Caison, 4. 50 free, 2. back; Dan Moore, 2. 100 IM, 2. breast, 3. fly; Drew Neuhaus, 3. free, 4. IM, 2. fly. Girls: (8-and-under) Tori LeFevre, 3. 25 fly; Samantha Wangner, 4. 25 back, 2. 25 breast; Chasity Bihm, 4. 25 free, 4. fly; (9-10) Alison Bonner, 3. 50 free; (10-and-under), 4. 100 IM; (9-10), 3. 50 breast; Tahlia Marinez, 2. 50 free; Colleen Hoffman, 4. free; (10-and-under), 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 3. 25 fly; (11-12) Rebecca Bellinger, 2. 50 free, 4. 100 IM, 3. 50 back; Krystal Kersse, 4. free, 3. 50 fly; Brianne Fotheringham, 2. back; Cassi Salyers, 3. free; Monica Wiggins, 2. IM, 1. back, 2. fly; (13-14) Lauren Bonner, 2. 100 IM, 4. 50 breast, 2. 50 fly; Brittany Williams, 3. IM, 3. fly; Danielle Clark, 4. 50 back; Linda Erickson, 2. 50 free, 2. back, 1. breast; (15-18) Carly Keith, 2. 50 free, 3. 50 breast, 1. 50 fly.

Ridgewood 2,981

Meadowbrook 2,031

Ridgewood (3-2)

Team individual record -- Girls: Victoria Coughlin, 8-and-under, 25 free (17.70).

Team relay records -- Girls: 8-and-under 100 free (Emily Kelly, Alexandra Hawrysko, Emily Smid, Victoria Coughlin), 1:18.61.

Triple winners -- Boys: Joey Kapurch, 15-18, 50 free, 50 back, 50 breast. Girls: Victoria Coughlin, 8-and-under, 25 free, 25 back, 25 breast.

Double winners -- Boys: Robert Seraiva, 15-18, 50 fly, 100 IM. Girls: Emily Kelly, 8-and-under, 25 fly, 10-and-under, 100 IM; Katie Christovich, 9-10, 50 back, 25 fly; Sarah Lindberg, 15-18, 50 back, 100 IM.

Top-place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Ryan Morrissey, 3. 25 free, 2. 25 breast, 3. 25 fly; Austin Peters, 2. 25 back; Matthew Samuels, 4. back; (9-10) Zachary Eggert, 1. 50 free; (10-and-under), 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 25 fly Jimmy LaMantia, 2. 50 free; (10-and-under), 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 3. 50 back Nathan Hawrysko, 4. 50 free, 4. 50 breast; Stefan Meruvia, 4. 25 fly; (11-12) Nathanael Eggert, 2. 50 free, 2. 100 IM, 3. 50 back; Mark Hannan, 1. 50 fly; Keith Langhauser, 3. free, 3. 50 breast, 3. fly; Peter Lord, 3. IM, 1. back, 4. breast; Connor Nye, 2. breast, 4. fly; Johnathan Bergmann, 2. back; (13-14) Brian Bartlett, 4. 50 back; Jacob Carrano, 4. 50 breast; Chris Drisko, 3. breast; Daniel Francis, 2. back, 2. breast; Andrew Meruvia, 4. 100 IM, 3. 50 fly; John Prescott, 3. 50 free, 2. IM, 2. fly; Jordon Enlow, 1. free; Colton Nye, 2. back; Francis Wilson, 4. fly; (15-18) Scott Russell, 2. 50 free, 3. 50 back, 2. 50 fly; Nathan Biglin, 2. 100 IM, 4. back, 2. 50 breast; Mark Shaffstall, 4. fly; Eric Wolterding, 3. IM, 4. breast; Brad Blair, 4. free, 4. IM; Sean Cunningham, 3. free; Jared MacFarlane, 3. breast, 3. fly. Girls: (8-and-under) Allison Aceituno, 2. 25 breast; Alexandra Hawrysko, 2. 25 back, 3. 25 fly; Emily Smid, 2. fly; (10-and-under) Madeline Holler, 4. 100 IM; (9-10), 4. 50 back Stacey McGaughey, 3. 50 breast; Allison Genest, 2. breast; Shirley Govea, 4. breast; Katie Lemay, 1. 50 free; Amanda Lewis, 3. free, 3. 25 fly; (11-12) Kaitlyn LaMantia, 4. 50 back; Maddie West, 1. back, 2. 50 breast; Jade Woll, 2. 100 IM, 2. back; Nailea Govea, 3. IM, 4. breast, 3. 50 fly; Anna Kelly, 2. 50 free, 3. breast, 2. fly; Megan Young, 1. breast; (13-14) Stephanie Smid, 4. 50 breast; Courtney Varela, 4. 100 IM, 4. 50 fly; Paige Freeman, 2. 50 free, 2. fly; Molly Kelly, 3. IM, 3. 50 back, 1. breast; Kelly Morrissey, 4. back; (15-18) Amanda Bergmann, 3. 50 free, 2. 50 fly; Alyssa Ferrara, 4. 50 back; Madison Mantiply, 1. free, 3. 50 breast, 3. fly; Lauren Yoho, 1. breast; Danielle VanHorn, 2. 100 IM, 1. fly; Becky Cooper, 4. IM; Kathleen Hewitt, 2. breast.

Meadowbrook (2-3)

Team individual records -- Boys: Kenneth Parker, 8-and-under, 25 back (20.94), 25 fly (20.21); Matt Pomajevich, 10-and-under, 100 IM (1:31.02).

Team relay records -- Girls: 13-14 200 free (Rachel Lund, Melissa Ferrone, Elli Hagen, Gabrielle Mizerak), 2:09.01; 200 medley (Melissa Ferrone, Rachel Lund, Gabrielle Mizerak, Elli Hagen), 2:26.41.

Triple winners -- Boys: Kenneth Parker, 8-and-under, 25 free, 25 back, 25 fly; Matt Pomajevich, 9-10, 50 back, 50 breast, 10-and-under, 100 IM; Cougar Hagen, 11-12, 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM; Eric Sargent, 13-14, 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM. Girls: Courtney Mizerak, 11-12, 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM; Gabrielle Mizerak, 13-14, 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM.

Top-place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) John Laufer, 3. 25 back, 4. 25 breast; Peter Pomajevich, 2. 25 free, 1. breast, 2. 25 fly; Kyle Weinberg, 4. free, 3. breast, 4. fly; (9-10) Kevin Olsen, 2. 50 breast; Sean Rouffa, 3. breast; (10-and-under) Michael Cornwell, 4. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 back, 1. 25 fly; Dylan Gehr, 3. fly; Mitchell Surkamp, 3. 50 free, 4. back; (11-12) Trevor Heckman, 2. 50 fly; Joe Cornwell, 4. 100 IM; Eric Koob, 4. 50 free, 4. 50 back; (13-14) Devin Wright, 2. 50 free, 3. 100 IM, 1. 50 back; Richard Arena, 4. free. Girls: (8-and-under) Lindsey Sterling, 4. 25 back; Luella Garner, 3. 25 free; Claire Loper, 4. free; Kendra Sabol, 3. back; Ashley Skertic, 4. 25 breast, 4. 25 fly; Ella Vanderzyl, 3. breast; (9-10) Rebecca Baumstark, 2. 50 free, 3. 50 back, 1. 50 breast; (10-and-under) Lauren Sargent, 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 back, 2. 25 fly; Katie Lang, 4. 50 free, 4. fly; (11-12) Alexandra Lund, 3. 50 free, 4. 100 IM; Grace Kam, 4. free, 3. 50 back, 4. 50 fly; (13-14) Melissa Ferrone, 3. 50 free, 2. 50 back, 3. 50 fly; Elli Hagen, 4. free, 3. 50 breast; Rachel Lund, 1. free, 2. 100 IM, 2. breast; (15-18) Samantha Koob, 4. 50 breast; Stephanie Baumgartner, 4. 50 free, 2. 50 back, 4. 50 fly; Jenny Lyons, 3. 100 IM, 3. back.

Virginia Oaks 2,398

Victory Lakes 2,110

Virginia Oaks (3-2)

Team individual records -- Boys: Kevin Lee, 11-12, 50 fly (35.56), 100 IM (1:18.41); Jake Alphin, 15-18, 50 free (27.54), 50 breast (35.99), 50 fly (30.92); Colby Smith, 100 IM (1:09.88). Girls: Grace Meikle, 13-14, 50 breast (44.09).

Team relay records -- Boys: 11-12 100 medley (Bobby Lerch, Bobby Seagears, Kevin Lee, Connor Haupt),1:12.89; 13-14 200 free (Dezi Johnson, Vaughn Franklin, Kevin Rooney, Ray Delgado), 2:06.72; 200 medley (Vaughn Franklin, Shae Cavallaro, Kevin Rooney, Ray Delgado), 2:32.95. Girls: 9-10 100 free (Jessica Grembowski, Leah Morrison, Kylie Anderson, Jill Jamison), 1:15.12; 13-14 200 medley (Grace Meikle, Erin Rooney, Lanie Alphin, Claire Morrison), 2:48.98.

Triple winners -- Boys: Chris Bolton, 9-10, 50 free, 25 fly, 10-and-under, 100 IM; Kevin Lee, 11-12, 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM; Kevin Rooney, 13-14, 50 back, 50 breast, 100 IM; Jake Alphin, 15-18, 50 free, 50 breast, 50 fly.

Double winners -- Boys: Gavin Graham, 8-and-under, 25 free, 25 back; Bobby Seagears, 11-12, 50 back, 50 breast; Ray Delgado, 13-14, 50 free, 50 fly. Girls: Holly Criscuolo, 11-12, 50 free, 50 fly; Lanie Alphin, 13-14, 50 free, 50 back.

Top-place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Daniel Duffus, 2. 25 breast; Chun Fong, 3. breast, 3. 25 fly; (9-10) Lucas Brock, 4. 50 back, 2. 25 fly; (10-and-under) William Meikle, 4. 100 IM; Stan Muckerman, 3. IM; (9-10), 4. 25 fly; Chase Richardson, 1. 50 back; Nicholas Ashley, 2. 50 free; (10-and-under), 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 1. 50 breast; (11-12) Connor Haupt, 3. 50 free, 4. 50 back; Bobby Lerch, 2. 100 IM, 3. back, 2. 50 breast; (13-14) Shae Cavallaro, 4. 50 back, 2. 50 breast; Vaughn Franklin, 2. 50 free, 2. back, 2. 50 fly; Jason Czuczor, 3. fly; Dezi Johnson, 3. free, 3. 100 IM, 3. back; Devon Shaw, 4. free; (15-18) Colby Smith, 2. 100 IM, 1. 50 back, 2. 50 fly. Girls: (8-and-under) Kristin Jamison, 4. 25 fly; Claire Muckerman, 3. 25 free, 2. 25 breast; (10-and-under) Alexandra Ashley, 4. 100 IM; (9-10) Jill Jamison, 2. 50 free, 2. 50 back, 2. 50 breast; Kylie Anderson, 3. breast, 4. 25 fly; Brianna Ferguson, 4. free; Jessica Grembowski, 3. free, 3. back, 3. fly; Elizabeth Knapp, 4. back; (10-and-under) Leah Morrison, 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 4. 50 breast, 2. 25 fly; (11-12) Stephanie Bolton, 1. 100 IM, 4. 50 back; Kaitlyn Richardson, 4. IM; Justyn Berry, 1. back, 3. 50 fly; Jenna Brady, 3. IM, 1. 50 breast; Lyndsay Santoro, 2. 50 free, 2. back, 2. fly; Addison Smith, 2. IM; (13-14) Grace Meikle, 2. 50 free, 2. 50 back, 1. 50 breast; Claire Morrison, 4. free, 1. 50 fly; Erin Rooney, 3. free, 3. back, 3. breast; Mary Sisa, 2. 100 IM; (15-18) Megan Seagears, 4. 50 free, 2. 50 fly; Miranda Delgado, 3. free, 3. 100 IM, 3. 50 back; Megan Friedman, 4. IM, 4. back, 3. 50 breast.

Victory Lakes (1-4)

Team individual records -- Boys: Joshua Roebuck, 8-and-under, 25 back (25.05); Brad French, 11-12, 50 free (34.31). Girls: Tara O'Bier, 8-and-under, 25 free (20.25); Merilynn Finley, 25 back (25.01); Tara O'Bier, 25 breast (27.88), 25 fly (24.39); Nicky Honeycutt, 9-10, 50 back (49.15), 25 fly (19.47); Christine Souther, 10-and-under, 100 IM (1:40.62); Lauren Huntley, 15-18, 50 free (31.40); Katy Gulden, 50 fly (36.33).

Team relay records -- Mixed: 8-and-under 100 medley (Alexandra Lawrence, William McCarty, Tara O'Bier, Joshua Roebuck), 1:44.62; Boys: 8-and-under 100 free (Austin Smith, Michael Nasatka, Joshua Roebuck, William McCarty), 1:42.20; 11-12 100 medley (Brad French, JoJo Scrivner, Steven Blakely, Sean Powley), 1:15.54; 15-18 200 free (Matt Penning, Bradley Morrison, Michael Wright, Matthew Hoffman), 2:19.09; 200 medley (Matthew Hoffman, Bradley Morrison, Matt Penning, Michael Wright), 2:44.54. Girls: 11-12 100 medley (Joy Caracciolo, Rachel Wall, Maya Karanth, Megan Bradley), 1:22.76; 15-18 200 free (Katy Gulden, Kristin Huntley, Jasmine Caracciolo, Lauren Huntley), 2:16.47.

Triple winners -- Girls: Tara O'Bier, 8-and-under, 25 free, 25 breast, 25 fly; Christine Souther, 9-10, 50 free, 50 breast, 10-and-under, 100 IM; Lauren Huntley, 15-18, 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM.

Double winners -- Boys: Matt Penning, 15-18, 50 breast, 100 IM. Girls: Nicky Honeycutt, 9-10, 50 back, 25 fly; Katy Gulden, 15-18, 50 back, 50 fly.

Top-place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Adam Lopez, 4. 25 fly; AJ Neal, 1. fly; Anthony Dupre, 4. 25 breast; William McCarty, 3. 25 free, 1. breast; Michael Nasatka, 2. free, 3. 25 back; Joshua Roebuck, 4. free, 2. back, 2. fly; Austin Smith, 4. back; (9-10) Jamie Smith, 2. 50 back; Zachary Hackerson, 4. 50 free; Joshua Hilberg, 3. back, 3. 50 breast; Sloan Hooks, 4. breast; Julian MatthewsWall, 2. breast; Ian Wallace, 3. free, 3. 25 fly; (11-12) Steven Blakely, 3. 100 IM, 3. 50 breast, 2. 50 fly; JoJo Scrivner, 4. IM, 4. breast; Travis Bonham, 4. 50 free; Brad French, 2. free, 1. 50 back, 3. fly; (13-14) Giff Finley, 3. 50 breast, 4. 50 fly; Kurt Wall, 4. 100 IM; Tyler Newton, 4. breast; (15-18) Bradley Morrison, 3. 50 free, 2. 50 back, 3. 50 breast; Michael Wright, 4. free, 4. breast. Girls: (8-and-under) Merilynn Finley, 2. 25 free, 1. 25 back, 2. 25 fly; Lindsay Wiecki, 3. fly; Brittany Barker, 3. 25 breast; Kayleigh Dolieslager, 4. back; Alexandra Lawrence, 4. free, 2. back, 4. breast; Delaney Wallace, 3. back; (11-12) Rachel Wall, 3. 50 breast; Megan Bradley, 4. 50 free; Joy Caracciolo, 3. free, 3. 50 back, 4. 50 fly; Maya Karanth, 4. breast; (13-14) Kristina Harris, 1. 100 IM, 4. 50 back; Molly Hilberg, 4. 50 breast; Neesha Karanth, 2. 50 fly; (15-18) Jasmine Caracciolo, 4. 50 breast; Angelique Edwards, 2. breast; Kristin Huntley, 2. 50 free, 2. 50 back, 3. 50 fly.

Braemar 3,996

Piedmont 3,242

Dominion Valley 2,354

Braemar (2-3)

Team individual records -- Girls: Jade Johnson, 15-18, 50 back (36.17); Amy Vanbuskirk, 100 IM (1:20.53).

Team relay record -- Girls: 15-18 200 medley (Jade Johnson, Julienne Denecke, Amy Vanbuskirk, Zuri Blanche), 2:30.94.

Triple winners -- Boys: Joe Bruno, 15-18, 50 free, 50 breast, 50 fly; Girls: Elizabeth Jerakis, 9-10, 50 free, 25 fly, 10-and-under, 100 IM; Elizabeth Bannister, 13-14, 50 free, 50 back, 50 breast.

Double winners -- Boys: Karl Wernecke, 8-and-under, 25 free, 25 fly; Sam Maranto, 9-10, 50 breast, 10-and-under, 100 IM; Girls: Carrie Vanbuskirk, 11-12, 50 back, 100 IM.

Top-place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Alec Hoggan, 3. 25 free, 2. 25 back, 4. 25 fly; Coulter Morrill, 1. back; Luke Cumberland, 4. free, 3. fly; (9-10) Ben Goodrich, 4. 50 free; Brett Neirmeier, 4. 25 fly; Kyle Turnage, 1. free, 2. fly; (11-12) Ben Cumberland, 2. 50 back; Michael Catlin, 4. back; Jacob Katuin, 2. 50 free, 3. 50 fly; Christopher Twigg, 3. 50 breast; (13-14) Xavier Blanche, 4. 50 free, 2. 50 breast, 2. 50 fly; Nicholas Denecke, 2. free, 2. 100 IM, 1. fly; (15-18) Timothy King, 4. 50 free, 2. 50 back, 3. 50 breast. Girls: (8-and-under) Hailey Ralston, 4. 25 fly; Lexi Keith, 4. 25 free; Rachel Neal, 4. 25 back; Claire Stiehm, 2. free, 1. back, 2. fly; Kasey Turnage, 3. 25 breast; Caroline Twigg, 2. breast; (9-10) Sabrina Poland, 2. 50 breast; (10-and-under) Allison Rippy, 4. 100 IM; (9-10), 1. 50 breast; (10-and-under) Jillian Stevens, 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 4. 25 fly; Hannah Romine, 4. 50 free; Maryanna Troster, 3. free; (11-12) Emily Goodrich, 2. 50 free, 3. 50 back, 4. 50 breast; Carleigh Stiehm, 4. free, 4. 100 IM; (13-14) Erin Vanbuskirk, 2. 50 free, 1. 100 IM, 3. 50 fly; Rebeccah Jerakis, 4. fly; Keely Johnson, 4. free, 2. IM, 3. 50 back; (15-18) Zuri Blanche, 3. 50 breast; Jade Johnson, 2. 50 free, 2. 50 back, 4. 50 fly; Amy Vanbuskirk, 2. 100 IM, 2. breast, 3. fly; Julienne Denecke, 4. IM, 3. back, 1. breast.

Piedmont (0-5)

Team individual records -- Boys: Drew Plott, 8-and-under, 25 free (20.41); Zachary Chapman, 10-and-under, 100 IM (1:42.78); Ford Whitticar, 11-12, 50 free (33.90); Michael Zell, 15-18, 50 free (30.24), 50 fly (34.14). Girls: Jessica Dehn, 11-12, 50 back (41.80), 50 breast (48.46); Casey Zell, 13-14, 50 free (31.94), 50 back (37.94), 50 fly (34.50).

Team relay records -- Mixed: 8-and-under 100 medley (Sofia Revilak, Ashley Chapman, Drew Plott, Mackenzie Metzger), 1:42.73; Boys: 13-14 200 free (Maxwell Whitticar, Christopher Thompson, Matthew Udicious, Michael Hinkle), 2:30.08; 200 medley (Michael Hinkle, Matthew Udicious, Maxwell Whitticar, Christopher Thompson), 2:55.71. Girls: 8-and-under 100 free (Mackenzie Metzger, Sofia Revilak, Allison Forst, Ashley Chapman), 1:29.96; 9-10 100 medley (Rebecca Abel, Emily Bulkeley, Olivia Watson, Taylor Trace), 1:33.53; 13-14 Girls free (Maria Bruno, Bethany Martin, Michelle Martin, Casey Zell), 2:18.42; 200 medley (Bethany Martin, Krista Harbold, Maria Bruno, Casey Zell), 2:40.35; 15-18 200 free (Anna Bruno, Alexa Lindsey, Samantha Plott, Maria Plott), 2:26.98; 200 medley (Alexa Lindsey, Samantha Plott, Maria Plott, Anna Bruno), 2:54.52.

Triple winners -- Boys: Ford Whitticar, 11-12, 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM. Girls: Ashley Chapman, 8-and-under, 25 free, 25 breast, 25 fly.

Double winners -- Boys: Zachary Chapman, 9-10, 50 back, 25 fly.

Top-place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Drew Plott, 2. 25 free, 1. 25 breast, 2. 25 fly; Juan Segura, 3. 25 back; Andrew Taylor, 4. back, 4. breast; (9-10) Andrew Bulkeley, 2. 50 free; (10-and-under), 3. 100 IM; (9-10) Matthew Dehn, 2. 50 breast; Patrick Gough, 3. 50 back; Andrew Giotta, 4. breast; (11-12) Colin Fowler, 3. 50 back; Andreas Revilak, 2. 50 breast; Taylor Lindsey, 4. breast; Jared Watson, 4. 100 IM; (13-14) Michael Hinkle, 2. 50 back; Dominic Paoli, 4. back; Maxwell Whitticar, 3. 100 IM, 3. 50 breast, 3. 50 fly; Taylor Buchanan, 3. back, 4. breast; Matthew Udicious, 4. IM, 1. back; (15-18) Michael Zell, 3. 50 free, 1. 50 back, 2. 50 fly. Girls: (8-and-under) Mackenzie Metzger, 3. 25 free, 2. 25 back; Sofia Revilak, 3. back, 4. 25 breast, 3. 25 fly; (9-10) Erin Buchanan, 2. 50 free, 4. 50 back, 3. 25 fly; Caroline Shepard, 2. back; (10-and-under) Taylor Trace, 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 3. 50 breast; Olivia Watson, 2. 25 fly; (11-12) Jessica Dehn, 2. 100 IM, 2. 50 back, 2. 50 breast; Caitlin Forst, 4. 50 fly; Alyssa Thompson, 3. 50 free, 3. IM, 3. fly; (13-14) Maria Bruno, 4. 100 IM, 2. 50 breast, 2. 50 fly; Casey Zell, 3. 50 free, 2. 50 back, 1. fly; Bethany Martin, 3. IM, 4. back, 3. breast; (15-18) Maria Plott, 4. 50 free, 4. 50 breast.

Dominion Valley (0-5)

Team individual records -- Boys: Jack Daunt, 8-and-under, 25 breast (32.83); Nick Rauber, 25 fly (38.34); Stephen Ruszkowski, 9-10, 50 breast (1:03.47); Yoon Jang, 11-12, 50 free (36.51); Nick Mathis, 50 back (47.56); Jason Hoepker, 50 breast (50.72); Yoon Jang, 100 IM (1:39.56); Bobby Duggleby, 13-14, 100 IM (1:19.49); Eric Hoepker, 15-18, 50 free (29.99), 50 breast (38.02), 100 IM (1:15.48). Girls: Hana Terrell, 8-and-under, 25 back (31.04); Jane Koch, 25 breast (41.19); Ellen Pipenbrink, 9-10, 50 free (47.74); Grace Terrell, 50 back (52.91), 50 breast (1:03.03), 10-and-under, 100 IM (2:08.81); Lara Crider, 11-12, 50 free (31.84); Shin Jang, 13-14, 50 breast (47.42); Emily Heston, 50 fly (41.97).

Triple winners -- Boys: Bobby Duggleby, 13-14, 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM. Girls: Lara Crider, 11-12, 50 free, 50 breast, 50 fly; Amy Crider, 15-18, 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM.

Top-place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Jack Daunt, 2. 25 breast; (10-and-under) Philip Choe, 4. 100 IM; (9-10), 4. 50 back, 3. 25 fly Stephen Ruszkowski, 3. 50 breast; Blaine Varley, 3. 50 free; (11-12) Jason Hoepker, 4. 50 free, 3. 100 IM, 1. 50 breast; Yoon Jang, 3. free, 2. IM, 2. 50 fly; Nick Mathis, 1. 50 back, 4. fly; (13-14) Mike Burns, 3. 50 free; Graydon Claflin, 4. 50 fly; (15-18) Eric Hoepker, 2. 50 free, 1. 100 IM, 2. 50 breast. Girls: (9-10) Caryn Geoghegan, 3. 50 back; Grace Terrell, 1. back, 4. 50 breast; (11-12) Blair Claflin, 4. 50 back; Erin Dudley, 3. 50 breast; (13-14) Shin Jang, 4. 50 breast; (15-18) Elizabeth Walls, 1. 50 free, 3. 100 IM, 2. 50 fly; Kelly Hoepker, 3. free, 4. 50 back.