HUNTINGTON 370, OAKLAND MILLS 227

Medley Relay

9-10 M: 1. OM (Ramey, Tullis, Fisher, Bailey), 1 minute 26.93 seconds.

11-12 M: 1. HU (Bale, Roher, Gentile, Werle), 2:34.19.

13-14 M: 1 HU (Stanton, Klement, Simpson, Cochran), 2:30.52.

15-18 M: 1. HU (Dement, Metzler, Weber, Rodriguez), 2:08.18.

Individual Medley

9-10B: 1. Pierce, OM, 1:39.31; 2. Mitchell, HU; Fisher, OM.

11-12B: 1. Beatty, HU, 1:15.30; 2. Mills, OM; 3. Sungenis, OM.

13-14B: 1. Stanton, HU, 1:16..36; 2. Dickson, HU.

15-18G: 1 Stanton, HU, 1:12.21; 2. Bolton, HU; 3. Gaddy, OM.

9-10G: 1. Schott, HU, 1:42.36; 2. Guzzone, HU; 3. Kerr, OM.

11-12G: 1. Mondonedo, OM, 1:28.43; 2. Huwe, HU; 3. Bailey, OM.

13-14G: 1. Nabors, HU, 1:13.56; 2. Fisher, OM; 3. Silva, OM.

15-18B: 1.Klement, HU; 1:03.39; 2. Bolton, HU.

Freestyle

15-18B: 1. DeMayo, HU, 24.75 seconds; 2. Trainer, OM; 3. Weber, HU.

6-UB: 1. Smith, HU, 20.50; 2. Huwe, HU; 3. Abdychev, HU.

7-8B: 1. Faison, HU, 17.61; 2. Smith, HU; 3. Ramsey, OM.

9-10B: 1. Dickson, HU, 16.05; 2. Caulfield, HU; 3. Cassidy, HU.

11-12B: 1. Mills, OM, 35.06; 2. Roher, HU; 3. Nabors, HU.

13-14B: 1. Tomlin, OM, 25.03; 2. Weber, HU; 3. Ogorzalek, HU.

15-18G: 1. McLaughlin, HU, 27.66; 2. Stanton; 3. Gaddy, OM.

6-UG: 1. Bambach, HU, 23.16; 2. Symmes, HU; 3. Feldman, OM.

7-8G: 1.Hensley, OM, 19.01; 2. Bird-Walker, OM; 3. Vial, OM.

9-10G: 1. Johnson, HU, 17.16; 2. Ramey, OM; 3. McDonough, HU.

11-12G: 1. Gentile, HU, 29.11; 2. Owens, HU; 3. Werle, HU.

13-14G: 1. Seldon, OM, 31.12; 2. Klement, HU; 3. Bird-Walker, OM.

Backstroke

6-UB: 1. Smith, HU, 30.82; 2. Abdychev, HU; 3. Huwe, HU.

7-8B: 1. Faison, HU, 23.27; 2. Knister, OM; 3. Aase, OM.

9-10B: 1. Dickson, HU, 19.32; 2. Pierce, OM; 3. Cassidy, HU.

11-12B: 1. Beatty, HU, 32.67; 2. Sanders, OM; 3. Sprinkle, HU.

13-14B: 1. Stanton, HU, 37.58; 2. Clubb, OM.

15-18B: 1. Klement, HU, 30.99; 2. Metzler, HU; 3. Bolton, HU.

6-UG: 1. Symmes, HU, 30.17; 2. Offenberg, HU; 3. Feldman, OM.

7-8G: 1. Hensley, OM, 23.61; 2. McDonough, HU; 3. Rapp, OM.

9-10G: 1. Werle, HU, 20.14; 2. Johnson, HU; 3. Tullis, OM.

11-12G: 1.Gentile, HU, 35.89; 2. Huwe, HU; 3. Simpson, HU.

13-14G: 1. Silva, OM, 39.15; Sanders, OM.

15-18G: 1. Rodriguez, HU, 33.68; 2. Dickson, HU; 3. Silva, OM.

Breaststroke

8-UB: 1. Symmes, HU, 24.81; 2. Palting, HU; 3. Caldwell, OM.

9-10B: 1. Bailey, OM, 24.97; 2. Ueckermann, HU; 3. Caulfield, HU.

11-12B: 1. Seldon, OM, 45.50; Roher, HU; 3. Nabors, HU.

13-14B: 1. Tomlin, OM, 30.61; 2. Dickson, HU; 3. Ogorzalek, HU.

15-18B: 1. DeMayo, HU, 32.01; 2. Klement, HU; 3. Owens, HU.

8-UG: 1. Azurmendi, OM, 24.81; 2. Murray, HU; 3. Bird-Walker, OM.

9-10G: 1. Tullis, OM, 24.24; 2. Karras, OM; 3. McDonough, HU.

11-12G: 1. Werle, HU, 42.88; 2. Feezel, OM; 3. Simpson, HU.

13-14G: 1. Seldon, OM, 39.62; 2. Klement, HU; 3. Feezel, OM.

15-18G: 1. Metzler, HU, 37.84; 2. Bolton, HU; 3. Johnston, OM.

Butterfly

8-UB: 1. Symmes, HU, 19.13; 2. Knister, OM; 3. Smith, HU.

9-10B: 1. Mitchell, HU, 22.28; 2. Fisher, OM; 3. Eubanks, OM.

11-12B: 1. Seldon, OM, 17.58; 2. Sanders, OM; 3. McDonough, HU.

13-14B: 1. Weber, HU, 30.35; 2. Simpson, HU; 3. Vaughn, HU.

15-18B: 1. Trainer, OM, 29.31; 2. Weber, HU; 3. Klement, HU.

8-UG: 1. Vial, OM, 25.23; 2. Roher, HU; 3. Schott, HU.

9-10G: 1. Schott, HU, 18.43; 2. Ramey, OM; 3. Chadwick, OM.

11-12G: 1. Owens, HU, 16.81; 2. Mondonedo, OM; 3. Allen-Johnson,OM.

13-14G: 1. Nabors, HU, 32.45; 2. Fisher, OM; 3. Price, OM.

15-18G: 1. McLaughlin, HU, 30.00; 2. Rodriguez, HU; 3. Metzler, HU.

Freestyle Relay

6-UM: 1. HU (Abdychev, Offenberg, Ueckermann, Werle) 2:04.54.

7-8B: 1. HU (Symmes, Smith, Palting, Faison) 1:19.32.

7-8G: 1. OM (Hensley, Bird-Walker, Rapp, Vial) 1:26.33.

9-10B: 1. HU (Caulfield, Mitchell, Cassidy, Dickson) 1:11.56.

9-10G: 1. HU (Schott, Palting, Zahlis, McDonough) 1:20.08.

11-12B: 1. HU (Caulfield, Nabors, McDonough, Beatty) 2:36.51.

11-12G: 1. HU (Huwe, Zahlis, Simpson, Owens) 2:37.00.

13-14M: 1. OM (Fisher, Clubb, Bird-Walker, Tomlin) 2:03.67.

15-18M: 1. HU(McLaughlin, Klement, Stanton, DeMayo) 1:48.98.

THUNDER HILL 331, OWEN BROWN 288

Medley Relay

9-10M: 1. TH (Lalix, Ghosh, Baldwin, Couvillion) 1:18.52.

11-12M: 1. TH (Lovalvo, Zohorsky, Zahor, Baldwin) 2:34.73.

13-14M: 1. TH (Groman, Molchany, Glover, Fox) 2:08.65.

15-18M 1. OB (Thompson, Prentice, Branigan, Smalley) 2:07.78.

Individual Medley

9-10B: 1. Seyfried, OB, 1:36.61; 2. Dewitt, TH.

9-10G: 1. McCorkel, TH, 1:24.08; 2. Baldwin, TH; 3. Owen, OB.

11-12B: 1. Alagna, TH, 1:20.77; 2. Camesi, OB; 3. Flanagan, TH.

11-12G: 1. Blight, TH, 1:30.98; 2. Carpenter, OB; 3. Theodori, OB.

13-14B: 1. Molchany, TH, 1:01.11; 2. Carney, OB; 3. Zohorsky, TH.

13-14G: 1. Heyman, TH, 1:15.84; 2. Wilson, OB; 3. Shulder, OB.

15-18B: 1. Zohorsky, TH, 1:12.17; 2. Wilson, OB; 3. Flanagan, TH.

15-18G: 1. Prentice, OB, 1:14.59; 2. Glover, TH; 2. Vandenberge, OB.

Freestyle

6-UB: 1. Wilkerson, TH, 21.03; 2. Pare, OB; 3. Baldwin, TH.

6-UG: 1. Stockford, OB, 221.62; 2. Berry, OB; 3. Gould, OB.

7-8B: 1. Ordowski, TH, 21.03; 3. Seyfried, OB; 3. Almeida, OB.

7-8G: 1. Zohorsky, TH, 19.08; 2. Davis, TH; 3. Stockford, OB.

9-10B: 1. Clancy, TH , 16.58; 2. Couvillion, TH; 3. Saienni, OB.

9-10G: 1. Laux, TH, 16.77; 2. Amador, TH; 3. Halper, TH.

11-12B: 1. Zahor, TH, 32.89; 2. Dreibelbis, TH; 3. Ludwig, OB.

11-12G: 1. Lovalvo, TH, 29.17; 2. Vlcek, OB; 3. Wright, TH.

13-14B: 1. Owen, OB, 28.98; 2. Steinel, TH; 3. Planas, OB.

13-14G: 1. Glover, TH; 2. Hannah, OB; 3. Groves, TH.

15-18B: 1. Fulcher, TH, 24.75; 2. Wilson, OB; 3. Maughan, OB.

15-18G: 1. Thompson, OB, 30.59; 2. Maestas, OB; 3. Duff, TH.

Backstroke

6&UB: 1. Wilkerson, TH, 29.75; 2. May, OB; 3. Bleyer, TH.

6&UG: 1. Stockford, OB, 27.75; 2. Berry, OB; 3. Gould, OB.

7-8B: 1. Jacobson, TH, 24.26; 2. Claxton, OB; 3. Fouts, OB.

7-8G: 1. Heflinger, OB, 24.86; 2. Stockford, OB; 3. Holthaus, OB.

9-10B: 1. Seyfried, OB, 21.09; 2. Clancy, TH; 3. Couvillion, TH.

9-10G: 1. McCorkel, TH, 17.83; 2. Schafer, TH; 3. Smith, TH.

11-12B: 1. Ivey, Th, 44.61; 2. Dreibelbis, TH; 3. Claxton, OB.

11-12G: 1. Blight, TH, 41.32; 2. Laux, TH; 3. Robson, TH.

13-14B: 1. Carney, OB, 35.30; 2. Mormann, TH; 3. Yarn, OB.

13-14G: 1. Groman, TH, 33.98; 2. Groves, OB; 3. Duff, TH.

15-18B: 1. Fulcher, TH, 30.42; 2. Smalley, OB; 3. Spranklin, OB.

15-18G: 1. Thompson, OB, 35.15; 2. Ludwig, OB; 3. Glover, TH.

Breaststroke

8&UB: 1. Ordowski, TH, 24.95; 2. Claxton, OB; 3. Pare, OB.

8&UG: 1. Zohorsky, TH, 25.86; 3. Bickel, TH; 3. Way, OB.

9-10B: 1. Bailey, TH, 221.23; 2. Shulder, OB; 3. Ghosh, TH.

9-10G: 1. Owen, OB, 21.00; 2. Van Kan, OB; 3. Laux, TH.

11-12B: 1. Zohorsky, TH, 42.56; 2. Alagna, TH; 3. Figueroa, OB.

11-12G: 1. Van Kan, OB, 41.49; 2. Tucker, TH; 3. Carpenter, OB.

13-14B: 1. Molchany, TH, 30.95; 2. Fox, TH; 3. Planas, OB.

13-14G: 1. Groman, 41.76; 2. Groves, OB; 3. Duff, TH.

15-18B: 1. Smalley, OB, 34.62; 2. Branigan, OB; 3. Sayre, TH.

15-18G: 1. Prentice, OB, 37.73; 2. Glover, TH; 3. Maestas, OB.

Butterfly

8&UB: 1. Jacobson, TH; 2. Seyfried, OB; 3. Amador, TH.

8&UG: 1. Way, OB, 24.97; 2. Heflinger, OB.

9-10B 1. Saienni, OB, 19.66; 2. Bailey, TH; 3. Dewitt, TH.

9-10G: 1. Baldwin, TH, 18.37; 2. Mason, OB; 3. Schafer, TH.

11-12B: 1. Camesi, OB, 15.93; 2. Zahor, TH; 3. Flanagan, TH.

11-12G: 1. Lovalvo, TH, 15.25; 2. VanKan, OB; 3. Theodori, OB.

13-14B: 1. Owen, OB, 31.83; 2. Steinel, TH; 3. Vandenberge, OB.

13-14G: 1. Glover, TH, 30.53; 2. Heyman, TH; 3. Mitchell, OB.

15-18B: 1. Branigan, OB, 29.05; 2. Maughan, OB; 3. Flanagan, TH.

15-18G: 1. Hill, TH, 32.02; 2. Vandenberge, OB; 3. Ludwig, OB.

Freestyle Relay

6&UM: 1. OB (Stockford, May, Berry, Pare) 1:41.18.

7-8B: 1. OB (Almeida, Claxton, Fouts, Seyfried) 1:29.98.

7-8G: 1. OB (Stockford, Bickhart, Carpenter, Way) 1:27.16.

9-10B: 1. TH (Clancy, Roosa, Dewitt, Bailey) 1:13.09.

9-10G: 1. TH (Amadur, Halper, Zohorsky, McCorkel) 1:10.48.

11-12B: 1. TH (Dreibelbis, Flanagan, Zahor, Alagna) 2.18.56.

11-12G: 1. TH (Blight, Laux, Atala, Wright) 2:31.62.

13-14M: 1. TH (Steinel, Groves, Heyman, Zohorsky), 2:00.31.

15-18M: 1. OB (Wilson, Maestas, Prentice, Maughan) 1:57.61.

CLEMMONS CROSSING 354,

PHEASANT RIDGE 259

Medley Relay

9-10M: 1. CC (Davidson, Cohen, Solomotis, DeBoissiere), 1:17.06.

11-12M: 1. CC (O'Donnell, Graf, Quail, Stubbings), 2:28.53.

13-14M: 1. CC (Forest, Gloth, Fitzenreiter, Grabau), 2:09.56.

15-18M: 1. CC (Graf, Gloth, Fitzenreiter, Croteau), 2:14.51.

Individual Medley

9-10B: 1. DeBoissiere, CC, 1:35.53; 2. McCord, PH; 3. Carlson, PH.

9-10G: 1. Li, PH, 1:18.77; 2. Solomotis, CC; 3. Haynes, CC.

11-12B: 1. Tao, PH, 1:13.07; 2. Chen, CC; 3. Quail, CC.

11-12G: 1. Kleinberger, PH, 1:25.56; 2. Anderson, PH; 3. Graf, CC.

13-14B: 1. Forest, CC, 1:06.80; 2. Warren, PH; 3. Chopack, CC.

13-14G: 1. Cottrell, CC, 1:09.01; 2. Forest, CC; 3. Dannelly, PH.

15-18B: 1. Martz, PH, 1:04.81; 2. Graf, CC; 3. Gloth, CC.

15-18G: 1. Fitzenreiter, CC, 1:10.89; 2. Segasser, PH; 3. Ringle, CC.

Freestyle

6&UB: 1. Walker, PH, 21.35; 2. Thyberg, PH; 3. Murphy, CC.

6&UG: 1. Young, PH, 31.21; 2. Murphy, PH; 3. Noppinger, CC.

7-8B: 1. Bakke, CC, 18.04; 2. Gelb, PH; 3. Powers, CC.

7-8G: 1. Powers, CC, 18.33; 2. Failla, CC; 3. Clark, PH.

9-10B: 1. O'Donnell, CC, 14.54; 2. Mathieson, CC; 3. Lunder, PH.

9-10G: 1. Stubbings, CC, 16.56; 2. Peddicord, CC; 3. Monk, CC.

11-12B: 1. Tao, PH, 29.40; 2. Chen, CC; 3. Stubbings, CC.

11-12G: 1. Lunder, PH, 30.63; 2. Klotz, CC; 3. Sandler, PH.

13-14B: 1. Fitzenreiter, CC, 26.62; 2. Solomotis, CC; 3. Miller, PH.

13-14G: 1. Grabau, CC, 28.96; 2. Bishop, PH; 3. Duklewski, CC.

15-18B: 1. Cates, PH, 25.94; 2. Harwood, CC; 3. Gloth, CC.

15-18G: 1. Williams, PH, 29.44; Dannelly, PH; 3. Will, CC.

Backstroke

6&UB: 1. Walker, PH, 24.60; 2. Thyberg, PH; 3. Murphy, CC.

6&UG: 1. Elgin, PH, 25.44; 2. Murphy, PH; 3. Young, PH.

7-8B: 1. Gelb, PH, 24.24; 2. McCord, PH; 3. Sandler, PH.

7-8G: 1. Elshafei, CC, 21.81; 2. Noppinger, CC; 3. Carey, CC.

9-10B: 1. Mathieson, CC, 19.17; 2. Dannelly, PH; 3. Healy, PH.

9-10G: 1. Bair, CC, 22.02; 2. Peddicord, CC; 3. Amin, PH.

11-12B: 1. Gorbitz, CC, 37.59; 2. Xu, PH; 3. Jezior, PH.

11-12G: 1. O'Donnell, CC, 38.37; 2. Anderson, PH; 3. Klotz, CC.

13-14B: 1. Forest, CC, 30.59; 2. Chopack, CC; 3. Miller, PH.

13-14G: 1. Forest, CC, 31.73; 2. Healey, CC; 3. Llanso, PH.

15-18B: 1. Haynes, CC, 33.97; 2. Graf, CC; 3. Whitney, PH.

15-18G: 1. Williams, PH, 35.16; 2. Dannelly, PH; 3. Croteau, CC.

Breaststroke

8&UB: 1. Thyberg, PH, 26.12; 2. Blanchard, PH; 3. Shao, PH.

8&UG: 1. Elshafei, CC, 22.17; 2. Walker, PH; 3. Clark, PH.

9-10B: 1. DeBoissiere, CC, 21.12; 2. McCord, PH; 3. Bakke, CC.

9-10G: 1. Li, PH, 19.09; 2. Cohen, CC; 3. Mowrey, CC.

11-12B: 1. Gorbitz, CC, 39.48; 2. Muhlbock, CC; 3. Perry, CC.

11-12G: 1. Kleinberger, PH, 41.13; 2. Lunder, PH; 3. Graf, CC.

13-14B: 1. Wilson, CC. 34.83; 2. Gloth, CC; 3. Seamonson, CC.

13-14G: 1. Healy, CC, 36.54; 2. Duklewski, CC; 3. Dannelly, PH.

15-18B: 1. Martz, PH, 33.07; 2. C. Gloth, CC; 3. S. Gloth, CC.

15-18G: 1. Fitzenreiter, CC, 36.53; 2. Quail, CC; 3. Gloth, CC.

Butterfly

8&UB: 1. Bakke, CC, 25.26; 2. Gramling, CC; 3. Blanchard, PH.

8&UG: 1. Powers, CC, 18.86; 2. Walker, PH; 3. Failla, CC.

9-10B: 1. O'Donnell, CC, 17.21; 2. Lunder, PH; 3. Davidson, CC.

9-10G: 1. Solomotis, CC, 18.29; 2. Stubbings, CC; 3. Bair, CC.

11-12B: 1. Quail, CC, 15.42; 2. Xu, PH; 3. Stubbings, CC.

11-12G: 1. O'Donnell, CC, 16.37; 2. Sandler, PH; 3. Dannelly, PH.

13-14B: 1. Fitzenreiter, CC, 30.48; 2. Solomotis, CC; 3. Warren, PH.

13-14G: 1. Cottrell, CC, 30.17; 2. Grabau, CC; 3. Llanso, PH.

15-18B: 1. Harwood, CC, 29.23; 2. Cates, PH; 3. Haynes, CC.

15-18G: 1. Segasser, PH, 32.71; 2. Will, CC; 3. Ringle, CC.

Freestyle Relay

6&UM: 1. PH (Elgin, Murphy, Thyberg, Wallker), 1:43.06.

7-8B: 1. PH (Gelb, McCord, Blanchard, Sandler), 1:30.94.

7-8G: 1. CC (Rojas, Elshafei, Failla, Powers), 1:18.58.

9-10B: 1. CC (Mathieson, Bakke, Johnson, O'Donnell), 1:06.30.

9-10G: 1. PH (S. Staines, I. Staines, Davis, Li), 1:11.99.

11-12B: 1. CC (Girbitz, Muhlbock, Klotz, Chen), 2:10.14.

11-12G: 1. PH (Anderson, Sandler, Lawrence, Lunder), 2:18.37.

13-14M: 1. CC (Cottrell, Solemotis, Healey, Forest), 1:53.73.

15-18M: 1. PH (Cates, Williams, Dannelly, Martz), 1:50.66.

LONG REACH, 347, HARPER'S CHOICE, 272

Medley Relay

9-10M: 1. LR (VanZijl, An, Foster, Sample), 1:14.28.

11-12M: 1. LR (Colarusso, Scott, McDonald, Sample), 2:19.68.

13-14M: 1. LR (S. Stang, C. Stang, Sachs, Catalano), 2:14.39.

15-18M: 1. LR (Branch, McHugh, Cunningham, Wortman), 2:04.26.

Individual Medley

9-10B: 1. An, LR, 1:26.36; 2. Pickens, HC; 3. Manseur, HC.

9-10G: 1. Foster, LR, 1:28.26; 2. Patton, LR; 3. Lawson, LR.

11-12B: 1. McDonald, LR, 1:12.26; 2. Nemsick, HC; 3. Saad, LR.

11-12G: 1. Donald, HC, 1:12.87; 2. Scott, LR; 3. Schwarzwalder, HC.

13-14B: 1. Saad, LR, 1:04.40; 2. Henderson, HC; 3. Jackson, LR.

13-14G: 1. Leffner, HC, 1:10.92; 2. Smith, LR; 3. Boone, HC.

15-18B: 1. McHugh, LR, 1:08.58; 2. Rotolo, HC; 3. Cunningham, LR.

15-18G: 1. Miller, HC, 1:07.92; 2. Branch, LR; 3. McGing, HC.

Freestyle

6&UB: 1. Haney, LR, 25.76; 2. Freal, HC; 3. Grady, HC.

6&UG: 1. Maloney, HC, 23.84; 2. Vance, HC; 3. Hanson, HC.

7-8B: 1. Grady, HC, 19.00; 2. Cook, HC; 3. Gilmore, LR.

7-8G: 1. Jackson, LR, 16.31; 2. Smith, HC; 3. Gilmore, LR.

9-10B: 1. Chen, LR, 14.28; 2. Altman, HC; 3. Korolev, LR.

9-10G: 1. Riis-White, LR, 15.89; 2. Murphy, HC; 3. Radcliffe, LR.

11-12B: 1. Ince, LR, 28.90; 2. Shaham, HC; 3. Douglas, LR.

11-12G: 1. Scott, LR, 29.08; 2. Mayer, LR; 3. Simmons, HC.

13-14B: 1. Saad, LR, 25.01; 2. Henderson, HC; 3. Catalano, LR.

13-14G: 1. Rzegocki, HC, 29.45; 2. Colarusso, LR; 3. Rizzo, HC.

15-18B: 1. Hite, LR, 26.47; 2. Robertson, LR; 3. McHugh, LR.

15-18G: 1. McGing, HC, 29.19; 2. Wortman, LR; 3. Gandy, HC.

Backstroke

6&UB: 1. Freal, HC, 32.53; 2. Tuttle, HC; 3. Haney, LR.

6&UG: 1. Hanson, HC, 25.69; 2. McHale, HC; 3. Maloney, HC.

7-8B: 1. Soriano, LR, 22.28; 2. Sundram, HC; 3. Murray, HC.

7-8G: 1. Harkleroad, LR, 18.86; 2. McDonald, LR; 3. Saad, LR.

9-10B: 1. Chen, LR, 18.17; 2. Altman, HC; 3. Korolev, LR.

9-10G: 1. Foster, LR, 19.12; 2. Murray, HC; 3. Lawson, LR.

11-12B: 1. Ince, LR, 40.02; 2. Parshall, LR; 3. Rotolo, HC.

11-12G: 1. Schwarzwalder, HC, 36.06; 2. Colarusso, LR; 3. LaGow, LR.

13-14B: 1. Stang, LR, 32.19; 2. LaGow, LR; 3. Allera, HC.

13-14G: 1. Rizzo, HC, 34.50; 2. Duff, HC; 3. Stang, LR.

15-18B: 1. McHugh, LR, 35.78; 2. Bourque, LR; 3. Collins, HC.

15-18G: 1. Leffner, HC, 36.52; 2. Tanner, HC; 3. Mayer, LR.

Breaststroke

8&UB: 1. Soriano, LR, 24.39; 2. Cook, HC; 3. Guindon, HC.

8&UG: 1. Harkleroad, LR, 23.62; 2. Tuttle, HC; 3. Gilmore, LR.

9-10B: 1. Pickens, HC, 21.33; 2. VanZijl, LR; 3. Kozlowski, LR.

9-10G: 1. Boone, HC, 21.07; 2. Patton, LR; 3. Mackey, HC.

11-12B: 1. Sample, LR, 40.22; 2. Rotolo, HC; 3. Gillum, LR.

11-12G: 1. Bonner, LR, 42.33; 2. Kuo, LR; 3. Turner, HC.

13-14B: 1. LaGow, LR, 37.86; 2. Jackson, LR; 3. Bollinger, HC.

13-14G: 1. Duff, HC, 38.22; 2. Sachs, LR; 3. Boone, HC.

15-18B: 1. Bourque, LR, 34.14; 2. Rotolo, HC; 3. Robertson, LR.

15-18G: 1. Miller, HC, 36.84; 2. Wortman, LR; 3. Gandy, HC.

Butterfly

8&UB: 1. Grady, HC, 22.91; 2. Sundram, HC; 3. Gilmore, LR.

8&UG: 1. McDonald, LR, 18.22; 2. Smith, HC; 3. Jackson, LR.

9-10B: 1. An, LR, 17.22; 2. Kozlowski, LR; 3. Morakinyo, HC.

9-10G: 1. Riis-White, LR, 18.39; 2. Radcliffe, LR; 3. Bumbera, HC.

11-12B: 1. McDonald, LR, 14.67; 2. Nemsick, HC; 3. Saad, LR.

11-12G: 1. Donald, HC, 13.60; 2. Colarusso, LR; 3. Schwarzwalder, HC.

13-14B: 1. Stang, LR, 30.42; 2. Catalano, LR; 3. Allera, HC.

13-14G: 1. Leffner, HC, 30.87; 2. Smith, LR; 3. Rzegocki, HC.

15-18B: 1. Lindsey, HC, 27.47; 2. McHugh, LR; 3. Hite, LR.

15-18G: 1. Branch, LR, 31.14; 2. Lindsey, HC; 3. Leffner, HC.

Freestyle Relay

6&UM: 1. HC (Shaffer, Francis, Mentle, Maloney), 1:53.53.

7-8B: 1. LR (Kay, Kundrat, Gilmore, Soriano), 1:26.59.

7-8G: 1. LR (Jackson, Gilmore, McDonald, Harkleroad), 1:12.09.

9-10B: 1. LR (Korolev, Kozlowski, Colarusso, Chen), 1:03.14.

9-10G: 1. LR (Patton, Radcliffe, Lawson, Riis-White), 1:06.73.

11-12B: 1. LR (Saad, Douglas, Parshall, Ince), 2:14.89.

11-12G: 1. HC (Simmens, Schwarzwalder, Tanner, Donald), 2:06.79.

13-14M: 1. LR (Saad, Smith, LaGow, Colarusso), 1:53.14.

15-18M: 1. LR (McHugh, Mayer, Broadie, Robertson), 2:00.64.

PHELPS LUCK, 384; CLARY'S FOREST, 171

Medley Relay

9-10M: 1. PL (Bialecki, Fuller, Fredrickson, Cameron), 1:20.48.

11-12M: 1. PL (Yang, Foong, Fuller, Nakagama), 2:12.05.

15-18M: 1. CF (Dell, Brosi, Chung, Levinson), 2:05.26.

Individual Medley

9-10B: 1. Fuller, PL, 1:27.53.

9-10G: 1. Frediani, PL, 1:19.93; 2. Sawyer, CF; 3. Eber, CF.

11-12B: 1. Foong, PL, 1:07.12; 2. Nakagama, PL; 3. Taylor, CF.

11-12G: 1. Fuller, PL, 1:17.37; 2. Eber, CF; 3. Goldy, PL.

13-14B: 1. Ford, PL, 1:13.06.

13-14G: 1. Foong, PL, 1:14.27; 2. Hannan, CF.

15-18B: 1. McKenna, PL, 1:00.28; 2. Chung, CF; 2. Raderman, PL.

15-18G: 1. Brosi, CF, 1:05.51; 2. Joyce, PL; 3. Palasits, CF.

Freestyle

6&UB: 1. LaPointe, PL, 22.87; 2. Wilbur, CF: 3. Travisano, PL.

6&UG: 1. Watts, PL, 25.99; 2. Blaszkiw, PL; 3. Regal, PL.

7-8B: 1. Travisano, PL, 17.12; 2. Rossiter, CF; 3. Watts, PL.

7-8G: 1. Conatser, CF, 17.81; 2. Frediani, PL; 3. Neiman, PL.

9-10B: 1. Cameron, PL, 16.46; 2. Virostek, CF; 3. Wilbur, CF.

9-10G: 1. Wishner, PL, 17.24; 2. Fredrickson, PL; 3. Shannon, PL.

11-12B: 1. Ford, PL, 31.12; 2. Rohrbaugh, PL; 3. Ptaszynski, PL.

11-12G: 1. Fuller, PL, 29.36; 2. Studt, PL; 3. Watts, PL.

13-14B: 1. Ford, PL, 27.27; 2. Nardol, CF; 3. Ford, PL.

13-14G: 1. Deluca, CF, 30.17; 2. Foong, PL; 3. McKenna, PL.

15-18B: 1. Goldstein, Pl, 27.33; 2. Ford, PL; 3. Forte, PL.

15-18G: 1. Brosi, CF, 26.25; 2. Whiteford, PL; 3. Joyce, PL.

Backstroke

6-UB: 1. LaPointe, PL 30.67; 2. Wilbur, CF; 3. Boyd, PL.

6&UG: 1. Blaszkiw, PL, 34.81; 2. Watts, PL;3. Regal, PL.

7-8B: 1. Travisano, PL, 20.45; 2. Foong, PL; 3. Palasits, CF.

7-8G: 1. Neiman, PL, 23:00; 2. Tash, CF; 3. Boardman, CF.

9-10B: 1. Cameron, PL, 21.01; 2. Dubois, CF; 3. Wood, CF.

9-10G: 1. Wheeler, PL, 21.42; 2. Fredrickson, PL; 3. West, PL.

11-12B: 1. Nakagama, PL, 38.25; 2. Nardillo, CF; 3. Ptaszynski, PL.

11-12G: 1. Yang, PL, 32.92; 2. Studt, PL; 3. Uhl, PL.

13-14B: 1. Nardillo, CF, 32.45; 2. Raderman, PL.

13-14G: 1. McKenna, PL, 35.81; 2. Hughes, PL; 3. Lockhart, PL.

15-18B: 1. Goldstein, PL, 34.42; 2. Najmi, CF; 3. Tomaszweski, PL.

15-18G: 1. Leung, PL, 30.50; 2. Dell, CF; 3. Zregler, CF.

Breaststroke

8&UB: 1. Ford, PL, 25.76; 2. Dunnigan, PL; 3. Pitts, CF.

8&UG: 1. Viyostek, CF, 25.65; 2. Comeaux, CF; 3. Frediani, PL.

9-10B: 1. Dunnigan, PL, 23.00; 2. Brown, PL; 3. Trinh, CF.

9-10G: 1. Frediani, PL, 19.92; 2. Eber, CF; 3. LaPointe, PL.

11-12B: 1. Taylor, CF, 40.23; 2. Ford, PL; 3. Halperin, PL.

11-12G: 1. Hollingsworth, PL, 38.31; 2. Blaszkiw, PL; 3. Travisano, PL.

13-14B: 1. Ford, PL, 48.17.

13-14G: 1. Brennan, PL, 37.82; 2. Deluca, CF; 3. Redmond, PL.

15-18B: 1. Chung, CF, 32.95; 2. Ford, PL; 3. O'Malley, PL.

15-18G: 1. Whiteford, PL, 37.97; 2. Deluca, CF; 3. Gayer, CF.

Butterfly

8&UB: 1. Foong, PL, 19.09; 2. Palasits, CF; 3. Ford, PL.

8&UG: 1. Conatser, CF, 22.40; 2. Virostek, CF.

9-10B: 1. Fuller, PL, 17.07; 2. Virostek, CF; 3. Dunnigan, PL.

9-10G: 1. LaPointe , PL, 17.64; 2. Sawyer, CF; 3. Wishner, PL.

11-12B: 1. Foong, PL, 13.52; 2. Jackson, PL; 3. Rohrbaugh, PL.

11-12G: 1. Yang, PL, 14.4; 2. Studt, PL; 3. Hollingsworth, PL.

13-14B: 1. Raderman, PL, 47.66.

13-14G: 1. Driessen, CF, 36.47; 2. Hughes, PL; 3. Hannan, CF.

15-18B: 1. McKenna, PL, 27.03; 2. Rohrbaugh, PL.

15-18G: 1. Leung, PL, 30.06; 2. Palasits, CF; 3. Gibbs, PL.

Freestyle Relay

6&UM: 1. PL (Blaszkiw, Travisano, Watts, LaPointe), 1:57.64.

7-8B: 1. PL (Foong, Watts, Ford, Travisano), 1:24.12.

7-8G: 1. PL (Neiman, Dooley, Dunnigan, Frediani), 1:34.83.

9-10B: 1. CF (Comeaux, Trinh, Virostek, Wilbur), 1:19.10.

9-10G: 1. PL (LaPointe, Fredrickson, West, Frediani), 1:08.09.

11-12B: 1. PL (Bialecki, Rohrbaugh, Jackson, Ford), 2:14.36.

11-12G: 1. PL (C. Studt, Watts, M. Studt, Hollingsworth), 2:16.48.

13-14B: 1. PL (Brennan, C.Ford, McKenna, K. Ford), 2:07.06.

15-18M: 1. PL (Goldstein, Foreman, Whiteford, McKenna), 1:56.59.

HAMMOND PARK 259, LOCHEARN 215

Top Hammond Finishers

Individual Medley

9-10G: 2. H. Sheffrin, 3. N. Leffler, 4. J. Rutten; 5. L. Raymond.

9-10B: 2. L. Lawler; 3. M. Sullivan.

11-12G: 1. R. Pflaum; 1:31.68; 2. G. Eichert; 4. R. Bass, 5. L Sullivan; 6. M. Cassella.

11-12B: 1. T. Zhang, 1:27.43; 2. L. Schuster; 3. S. Christian; 5. K. Mitchell.

13-14G: 1. C. Lawler, 1:21.78; 2. J. Haslam.

13-14B: 2. N. Brocenos; 4. M. Dziengiel.

15-18G: 1. M. McNeil, 1:14.93; 2. C. Holtmann.

15-18B: 3. M. Brocenos, 5. R. Balaban.

Freestyle

7-8G: 2. N. Raymond; 4. D. D'Costa; 5. A. Petersen; 6. D. Fehr.

7-8 B: 1. H. Wicklein, 17.51; 2. C. Morris, 4. N. Tuttle, 6. D. Rutten.

6UB: 2. M. Smith; 3. P. Raymond,4. D. Tiongson; 5. B. Heim; 6. J. Raymond.

6UG: 2. G. Schuster; 3. J. Stetser; 4. C. Malcolm.

9-10G: 2. R. Smith; 3. A. Harwerth; 4. S. Brocenos; 5. E. Petersen; 6. K. Kleinhen.

9:10B: 2. B. Summers; 3. M. Malcolm; 4. M. Schuster; 5. C. Evans; 6. A. Marsh.

11-12G: 1. A. Haslam, 36.00; 2. K. Kleinhen; 3. K. Tuttle; 5. G. Eichert; 6. A. Anlage.

11-12B: 2. T. Zhang; 4. E. Heim; 5. R. Barrett; 6. B Rutten.

13-14G: 2. E. Pflaum, 3. C. Lawler.

13-14B: 2. N. Brocenos; 4. M. Evans; 5. M. Dziengiel.

15-18G: 1. S. Korba, 1:07.46; 3. L. Eichert, 4. M. Machado; 5. R. Martino.

15-18B: 3. T. Lawler; 4. R. Balaban; 5. C. Karlheim.

Backstroke

7-8G: 2. N. Raymond; 3. D. Fehr; 4. H. Hsieh; 5. D. Kaplan; 6. A. Petersen.

7-8B: 1. H.Wicklein, 21.63; 2. C. Morris; 3. D. Rutten. 6. S. Petrillo.

6UG: 3. J. Stetser; 4. C. Malcolm, 5. C. Barrett, 6. K. Dorn.

6UB: 2. P. Raymond; 3. M. Smith, 4. D. Tiongson; 5. P. Raymond; 6. B. Heim.

9-10G: 1. S. Brocenos, 22.14; 3. H. Sheffrin; 4. A. Harwerth; 5. K. Kleinhen; 6. N. Sullivan.

9-10B: 2. B. Summers; 5. C. Evans; 6. E. Higgins.

11:12G: 1. K. Kleinhen 44.06; 2. A. Haslam; 3. S. Morris, 5. K. Lagrasta; 6. A. Anlage.

11-12B: 2. R. Barrett; 3. D. Harwerth; 4. L. Schuster; 5. S. Christian; 6. T. Freeman.

13-14G: 2. E. Pflaum.

13-14B: 2. N. Brocenos; 3. M. Evans; 4. M. Sheehy.

15-18G: 2. C. Holtmann; 3. M. Machado.

15-18B: 2. C. Karlheim; 3. C. Eichert; 4. R. Balaban.

Butterfly

7-8G: 3. D. Fehr; 4. D. D'Costa; 5. C. McPherson; 6. H. Hsieh.

7-8B: 1. H. Wicklein, 19.66; 2. D. Rutten, 4. C. Morris.

9-10G 1. H. Sheffrin, 19.61; 2. R. Smith; 3. J. Rutten; 4. E. Petersen, 6. V. Cheng.

9-10B: 2. L. Lawler; 4. M. Malcolm; 6. M. Sullivan.

11-12G: 1. R. Pflaum, 41.24; 2. K.Kleinhen; 3. M. Cassella; 4. R. Bass.

11-12B: 1. E. Heim, 39.10; 2. T. Zhang; 4. M. Rados, 5. S. Christian. 6. B. Rutten.

13-14G: 2. E. Pflaum; 4. C. Lawler.

13-14B: 3. M. Dziengiel.

15-18G: 1. M. McNeil, 33.27; 2. C. Holtmann; 4. M. Machado; 5. L. Eichert.

15-18B: 4. T. Lawler.

Breaststroke

7-8G: 1. V. Cheng, 29.88; 4. D. D'Costa, 5. D. Kaplan.

7-8B: 2. N. Tuttle; 3. M. Marsh; 5. J. Harwerth.

9-10G: 1. S. Brocenos, 23.67; 2. A. Barrett;4. V. Cheng; 5. N. Leffler; 6. J. Throwe.

9-10B: 2. B. Summers; 4. E. Higgins; 5. J. Lomangino.

11-12G: 1. K. Tuttle, 42.05; 2. S. Morris; 4. G. Eichert, 6. . Marsh.

11-12B: 1. E. Heim, 40.87; 3. R. Barrett; 4. R. Evans, 6. C. Sheehy.

13-14G: 3. J. Haslam.

13-14B: 4. M. Sheehy; 5. M. Evans.

15-18G: 1. S. Korba, 39.67; 2. R. Martino.

15-18B: 1. M. Brocenos, 33.23; 5. C. Eichert.

Freestyle Relays

8UM: 2. HP, (M. Marsh, A. Petersen, N. Tuttle, N. Raymond).

6UM: 1. HP, 2:05.39 (P. Raymond, G. Schuster, M. Smith, J. Stetser).

9-10G: 1, HP, 2:58.89 (K. Kleinhen, R. Smith, N. Leffler, A. Harwerth).

9-10B: 1. HP, 2:48.30 (M. Schuster; M. Malcolm, C. Evans, L. Lawler).

11-12G: 1, HP,2:31.05 (A. Haslam, K. Tuttle, R. Bass, S. Morris).

11-12B: 1. HP, 2:40.16 (T. Freeman, B. Rutten, D. Harwerth, L. Schuster).

15-18M: 1. HP, 2:01.31 (M. McNeil, M. Brocenos, S. Korba, T. Lawler).

Regular meets in the Columbia Neighborhood Swim League ended Saturday. The championship is this weekend.