Sudley 3,352

Stonewall Park 1,781

Sudley (6-0)

Team individual record -- Boys: Reilly McGrory, 9-10, 50 back (37.07).

Triple winners -- Boys: Patrick Lytle, 13-14, 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM; Zachary Hayden, 15-18, 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM.

Double winners -- Boys: Connor Bergeron, 8-and-under, 25 back, 25 fly; Henry Campbell, 25 free, 25 breast; Grant Minick, 11-12, 50 free, 100 IM; John Kondas, 50 breast, 50 fly; Philip Larosa, 15-18, 50 back, 50 fly. Girls: Kallen Campbell, 8-and-under, 25 free, 25 fly; Caroline Rector, 25 back, 25 breast; Allison Notarantonio, 9-10, 50 breast, 10-and-under, 100 IM; Haley Nowak, 13-14, 50 free, 100 IM; Elizabeth Mueller, 15-18, 50 back, 50 fly.

Top-place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Anthony Notarantonio, 4. 25 back; Michael Hayden, 3. 25 breast; Collin Kratzer, 3. back, 4. breast; Brandon Rebelez, 3. 25 free, 2. breast, 3. 25 fly; Jake Ward, 2. back; (10-and-under) Logan Campbell, 1. 100 IM; (9-10), 3. 25 fly Scott Primeau, 4. 50 breast; Tim Knowles, 4. 50 free; (10-and-under), 2. 100 IM; (9-10) Reilly McGrory, 2. 50 free, 1. 50 back, 2. 25 fly; (10-and-under) Stephen Meyer, 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 3. 50 back Ian Miller, 4. back; (10-and-under) Dalton Regenbogen, 4. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 breast, 4. 25 fly Seth Vann, 3. breast; (11-12) Parker Hudson, 2. 100 IM; Harrison Bergeron, 1. 50 back, 4. 50 fly; Grant Gillman, 2. 50 breast; Steven Jackson, 3. back, 4. breast; Kyle Missar, 4. 50 free, 4. IM, 3. breast; Connor Norton, 3. fly; Jefferson Payne, 2. back; Matthew Smith, 3. IM, 4. back; (13-14) Conor Campbell, 1. 50 back; Chase Wittenauer, 3. 50 free, 3. 50 breast, 2. 50 fly; Patrick Groundwater, 4. back; Tyler Perez, 3. 100 IM, 2. back, 3. fly; Nicholas Reed, 2. breast; Joey Renton, 2. free, 4. IM, 1. fly; Matthew Shaughnessy, 4. breast; Garrison Vaughan, 3. back; (15-18) Matthew Toland, 4. 50 free, 4. 100 IM, 3. 50 fly; Mitch Lopacki, 4. 50 back, 2. fly; Bobby Lytle, 2. free, 2. IM, 2. 50 breast; Austin Smith, 4. fly; Jonathan Waldron, 3. IM, 3. back. Girls: (8-and-under) Bridget Knowles, 4. 25 back; Emily Heim, 3. 25 free, 2. 25 breast, 4. 25 fly; Yara Azar, 4. breast; Mallorie Harnish, 3. breast, 3. fly; Taylor Spitler, 4. free; (10-and-under) Hanna Krzywicki, 4. 100 IM; (9-10) Emily Minick, 4. 25 fly; Emma Nowak, 4. 50 breast; (10-and-under) Samantha Bergeron, 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 3. 50 back, 1. 25 fly Sarah Blanchard, 1. 50 free; (10-and-under), 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 3. 25 fly Abagail Boepple, 4. 50 free, 2. 50 breast; Kate Dobak, 4. 50 back; Jacqueline Hockman, 1. back, 3. breast; Jackie Mallon, 3. free, 2. fly; Alexandra Roberts, 2. back; (11-12) Natalie Martin, 3. 50 free, 2. 100 IM, 1. 50 breast; Elizabeth Larosa, 4. 50 back; Kelsey Rebelez, 3. IM, 4. breast; Alyson Shaughnessy, 4. IM, 3. breast; Elizabeth Storey, 2. back, 3. 50 fly; Allison Whitley, 1. fly; (13-14) Rani Blaxton, 4. 50 free, 4. 50 back; Brandi Schinnerer, 4. 100 IM, 2. back, 3. 50 fly; Ashley Bailey, 1. 50 breast; Jenna Dagenhart, 2. free, 2. IM, 3. back; Tate Gillman, 2. breast; (15-18) Alexandra Campbell, 3. 50 free, 4. 100 IM, 4. 50 fly; Kelly Fini, 2. free, 3. IM, 3. 50 back; Alicia Kohn, 3. 50 breast; Elizabeth McCue, 4. back, 3. fly; Maria Fini, 2. breast, 2. fly; Emily Gers, 2. back; Laura Belch, 4. free.

Stonewall Park (2-4)

Team individual records -- Boys: Chrissy Grimmett-Norris, 9-10, 25 fly (15.82). Girls: Casie Boyle, 11-12, 50 breast (39.43).

Team relay records -- Boys: 9-10 100 medley (Wyatt Teller, Ethan Mernin, Chrissy Grimmett-Norris, Bob Chapman), 1:15.45. Girls: 11-12 100 medley (Nicole Haynes, Casie Boyle, Michelle Clark, Abby MacDonald), 1:07.27.

Triple winner -- Girls: Staci Webber, 15-18, 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM.

Double winners -- Boys: Chrissy Grimmett-Norris, 9-10, 50 free, 25 fly. Girls: Casie Boyle, 11-12, 50 free, 100 IM; Samantha Webber, 13-14, 50 back, 50 fly.

Top-place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Bobby Sherrill, 4. 25 fly; Seth Dixon, 4. 25 free; (9-10) Ethan Mernin, 3. 50 free, 2. 50 back, 1. 50 breast; (11-12) Forrest Drake, 3. 50 free; (13-14) Mike Grimmett-Norris, 4. 50 free, 2. 100 IM, 4. 50 fly; (15-18) David Gartin, 3. 50 free, 2. 50 back, 3. 50 breast. Girls: (8-and-under) Elizabeth Bailey, 2. 25 free, 3. 25 back; (11-12) Abby MacDonald, 2. 50 free, 3. 50 back, 2. 50 fly; Michelle Clark, 4. fly; Nicole Haynes, 4. free, 1. back; (13-14) Emily Chapman, 4. 50 fly; Jessica Jamar, 4. 50 breast; Tess Jarrett, 3. 50 free, 3. breast; (15-18) Brooke Gartin, 4. 50 breast.

Ridgewood 3,080.50

Kingsbrooke 2,070.50

Ridgewood (4-2)

League relay record -- Girls: 8-and-under 100 free (Emily Kelly, Alexandra Hawrysko, Emily Smid, Victoria Coughlin), 1:17.62.

Team individual records -- Boys: Joey Kapurch, 15-18, 50 breast (30.78). Girls: Emily Kelly, 8-and-under, 25 back (21.30); Victoria Coughlin, 25 fly (19.34).

Team relay record -- Girls: 8-and-under 100 free (Emily Kelly, Alexandra Hawrysko, Emily Smid, Victoria Coughlin), 1:17.62.

Triple winners -- Boys: Ryan Morrissey, 8-and-under, 25 free, 25 back, 25 fly; Jimmy LaMantia, 9-10, 50 back, 25 fly, 10-and-under, 100 IM. Girls: Kelsey Lisbon, 9-10, 50 free, 50 breast, 25 fly; Anna Kelly, 11-12, 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM.

Double winners -- Boys: Joey Kapurch, 15-18, 50 breast, 50 fly. Girls: Victoria Coughlin, 8-and-under, 25 breast, 25 fly; Emily Kelly, 25 free, 25 back; Katie Christovich, 9-10, 50 back, 10-and-under, 100 IM; Molly Kelly, 13-14, 50 breast, 50 fly; Sarah Lindberg, 15-18, 50 back, 50 fly.

Top-place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Mark Dye, 4. 25 back, 3. 25 fly; Kristopher Eggert, 4. 25 breast; Matthew Carrano, 3. breast; Lawson Long, 2. breast; Christian Maier, 4. 25 free, 4. fly; Austin Peters, 3. free, 3. back, 2. fly; (10-and-under) Zachary Eggert, 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 4. 50 breast Stefan Meruvia, 1. 50 free, 3. breast, 2. 25 fly; Christian Passos, 4. 50 back; Tanner Tracey, 4. fly; (11-12) Nathanael Eggert, 3. 100 IM, 4. 50 breast; Will Freeman, 2. 50 free, 2. IM, 2. breast; Mark Hannan, 2. 50 fly; Keith Langhauser, 4. free, 3. fly; Peter Lord, 3. free, 1. 50 back; Connor Nye, 4. IM, 3. back, 3. breast; Johnathan Bergmann, 4. back; (13-14) Brian Bartlett, 3. 50 back; Gregory Bliss, 4. 50 fly; Jacob Carrano, 4. 50 breast; Daniel Francis, 4. 100 IM, 3. breast; Andrew Meruvia, 4. 50 free, 2. IM, 1. fly; John Prescott, 2. free, 1. back, 2. fly; Jordon Enlow, 3. free, 2. back, 3. fly; (15-18) Taylor Osborne, 2. 50 free; Scott Russell, 3. free, 2. 100 IM, 2. 50 back; Nathan Biglin, 1. IM, 2. 50 breast, 2. 50 fly; Mark Shaffstall, 3. IM; Eric Wolterding, 4. free, 3. back; Brad Blair, 1. free, 4. back; Jared MacFarlane, 4. breast, 4. fly; Robert Seraiva, 1. back, 3. fly. Girls: (8-and-under) Allison Aceituno, 3. 25 breast; Alexandra Hawrysko, 3. 25 free, 4. 25 fly; Emily Smid, 4. free, 4. 25 back, 2. breast; (9-10) Madeline Holler, 4. 50 free; Emily Downer, 3. free, 3. 50 back; Allison Genest, 2. 25 fly; (10-and-under) Taylor Hood, 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 back, 4. 25 fly Katie Lemay, 2. 50 free; (11-12) Victoria Ferrara, 4. 50 fly; Erin Morrissey, 4. 100 IM, 3. 50 back; Maddie West, 1. 50 free, 2. 50 breast; Jade Woll, 3. free, 3. IM, 3. fly; Megan Young, 1. breast, 2. fly; (13-14) Jenny Bartelmes, 2. 100 IM, 2. 50 breast; Megan Lisbon, 4. 50 free, 1. 50 back, 3. breast; Stephanie Smid, 4. IM; Courtney Varela, 4. back, 4. breast, 4. 50 fly; Paige Freeman, 2. free, 3. IM, 2. fly; (15-18) Amanda Bergmann, 3. 50 free, 2. 100 IM; Madison Mantiply, 1. free, 3. IM, 4. 50 breast; Lauren Yoho, 4. IM, 1. breast; Danielle VanHorn, 1. IM, 3. breast, 3. 50 fly; Melissa Langhauser, 4. 50 back.

Kingsbrooke (2-4)

Team relay records -- Boys: 9-10 100 free (Connor Skeens, Cameron Beavers, Mitchell Wills, Austin Smith), 1:13.70; 15-18 200 medley (Brandon Stevens, Shane Smith, Steve Engel, Kevin Jewell), 2:31.00.

Triple winner -- Boys: Ryan Dunne, 11-12, 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM.

Double winners -- Boys: Nick Greaver, 13-14, 50 free, 100 IM. Girls: Britany Higdon, free, IM.

Top-place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Alexander Pfost, 2. 25 free; (10-and-under) Andrew Proper, 3. 100 IM; (8-and-under), 2. 25 back, 1. 25 breast; (9-10) Cameron Beavers, 2. 50 free, 2. 50 breast; Connor Skeens, 3. 25 fly; Jackson Wills, 2. 50 back; Carson Luttrell, 3. back; Austin Smith, 3. free; (10-and-under), 4. 100 IM; (9-10), 1. 50 breast Mitchell Wills, 4. 50 free; (11-12) Nathan Brown, 1. 50 free, 2. 50 back, 4. 50 fly; (13-14) Eric Jewell, 4. 50 back; Elliott Lloyd, 3. 100 IM, 1. 50 breast; (15-18) Shane Smith, 4. 100 IM, 3. 50 breast. Girls: (8-and-under) Danielle Gallardy, 4. 25 breast; Scarlett Roy, 3. 25 fly; Jordan Yaeger, 2. 25 free; (10-and-under), 4. 100 IM; (8-and-under), 2. 25 back; (9-10) Erin Brown, 4. 50 breast; (10-and-under) Madison Smith, 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 breast Kathleen Loesel, 3. breast; Hannah Middlebrooks, 4. 50 back; (11-12) Annalee Gallagher, 4. 50 free, 3. 50 breast; Kayla Gallardy, 2. free, 2. 100 IM, 4. breast; Brittany Greaver, 2. 50 back; Ashley Pfost, 4. back; (13-14) Katie Blevins, 3. 50 back, 3. 50 fly; (15-18) Courtney Dunne, 2. 50 free, 2. 50 back, 2. 50 fly; Carolyn Gray, 4. free; Meghan Verducci, 3. back, 2. 50 breast, 4. fly.

Bridlewood 2,753

Old Bridge 2,427

Bridlewood (6-0)

Team individual records -- Boys: Kyle Shiner, 9-10, 50 back (48.72); Jason Heidel, 11-12, 50 fly (38.66), 100 IM (1:25.07); Andrew Martin, 15-18, 50 free (28.67). Girls: Brooke Rodriguez, 11-12, 50 fly (36.43); Mina Vahdati, 13-14, 100 IM (1:18.91); Miranda Neuberger, 15-18, 50 free (29.87).

Team relay records -- Girls: 13-14 200 medley (Mina Vahdati, Meghan Johnson, Kelly Wagner, Kelly Konczal), 2:29.71; 15-18 200 free (Kelsey Smith, Jessica Lynn, Cortney Berryman, Miranda Neuberger), 2:09.60; 200 medley (Jessica Lynn, Miranda Neuberger, Ashley Turner, Kelsey Smith), 2:27.00.

Triple winners -- Boys: Jason Heidel, 11-12, 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM; Ken Heidel, 13-14, 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM. Girls: Gabie Lescault, 9-10, 50 free, 50 breast, 25 fly; Mina Vahdati, 13-14, 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM.

Double winners -- Girls: Camilla Brizzi, 8-and-under, 25 back, 25 fly; Brooke Rodriguez, 11-12, 50 fly, 100 IM; Miranda Neuberger, 15-18, 50 free, 100 IM.

Top-place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Geoffrey Byrd, 4. 25 back; David Wagner, 4. 25 free, 3. 25 breast, 1. 25 fly; (9-10) Austin Huppert, 3. 25 fly; Alberto Post, 4. 50 free; Brian Potts, 3. free; (10-and-under), 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 breast; (10-and-under) Kyle Shiner, 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 back, 2. 25 fly Chase Taylor, 4. 50 breast; Sean Lopez, 4. back; (10-and-under) Zachary Thornburg, 4. 100 IM; (9-10), 3. 50 breast; (11-12) Jacob Fortney, 4. 50 back; Justin Bogle, 3. 50 free, 2. back; Kyle Sullivan, 4. 50 breast; Joshua Zatkoff, 2. free, 4. 100 IM, 2. breast; Chuckie Zumbaugh, 2. IM, 1. back, 4. 50 fly; (13-14) Christopher Dailey, 3. 100 IM, 2. 50 breast, 4. 50 fly; Alex Huppert, 4. 50 free, 3. 50 back; Harry Post, 4. breast; Joe Breithaupt, 2. free; Richard Thai, 2. back, 3. breast, 2. fly; (15-18) Andrew Martin, 2. 50 free, 4. 50 fly; Caleb Dunn, 4. 50 breast; Matt Guckenberg, 4. 100 IM, 2. breast. Girls: (8-and-under) Jessie Fortney, 4. 25 free; Kelley Hilliker, 3. 25 back, 3. 25 breast; Rebecca Howe, 2. 25 fly; Renee Lescault, 2. breast; Haley Soller, 1. free, 4. back, 4. fly; Kara Worley, 1. breast; (10-and-under) Anna Hong, 4. 100 IM; (9-10) Danielle Zatkoff, 4. 50 free, 3. 50 breast, 4. 25 fly; Julie Deibler, 3. 50 back; Kenley Gassaway, 4. breast; (10-and-under) Kimberly Howe, 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 1. 50 back, 2. 25 fly; (10-and-under) Melissa Thai, 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 4. 50 back Megan Villavicencio, 3. 25 fly; (11-12) Allie Huppert, 4. 50 breast; Kelly Deibler, 2. 50 free, 3. 100 IM, 2. 50 fly; Caroline Hong, 4. 50 back; Stephanie Howe, 3. breast; Peri Lowell, 4. free, 2. breast; Kelsy Shiner, 3. free, 4. IM, 3. fly; (13-14) Meghan Johnson, 2. 50 breast; Kelly Konczal, 2. 50 back, 3. 50 fly; Laura Turner, 4. breast; Kelly Wagner, 2. 50 free, 4. 100 IM, 2. fly; (15-18) Jessica Lynn, 3. 50 back; Kelsey Smith, 3. 100 IM, 3. 50 breast; Ashley Turner, 4. 50 fly.

Old Bridge (4-2)

Team individual record -- Boys: Roman Wohlrab, 9-10, 50 free (37.88).

Team relay record -- Boys: 11-12 100 free (Jonathan Jerothe, Tyler Zong, John Green, Sam Mahone), 1:02.12.

Triple winners -- Boys: Roman Wohlrab, 9-10, 50 free, 50 back, 25 fly; Mike Graveen, 15-18, 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly. Girls: Heather Emert, 11-12, 50 free, 50 back, 50 breast.

Double winners -- Boys: Roland Wohlrab, 8-and-under, 25 back, 25 breast; Conner Karlen, 9-10, 50 breast, 10-and-under, 100 IM; Eric Taylor, 13-14, 50 back, 50 breast. Girls: Caitlin Henry, breast, 50 fly; Sarah Taylor, 15-18, 50 back, 50 fly.

Top-place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Michael Anastasio, 1. 25 free, 4. 25 breast, 3. 25 fly; Zachary Saylor, 3. 25 back, 2. breast, 2. fly; Sherman Green, 3. free, 2. back, 4. fly; (9-10) Andrew Hoskins, 4. 25 fly; Zachary Zilinkskas, 3. 50 back; (11-12) John Green, 3. 50 back, 3. 50 fly; Tyler Zong, 4. 50 free; Jonathan Jerothe, 3. 50 breast; Sam Mahone, 1. free, 3. 100 IM, 2. fly; (13-14) Kyle Manning, 4. 100 IM; Max Schwoppe, 3. 50 free; Jarrod Zong, 4. 50 back, 3. 50 fly; (15-18) Joshua Emert, 1. 100 IM, 2. 50 back, 2. 50 fly; Jonathan Miller, 3. 50 free, 4. back, 1. 50 breast; Matt Tonnesen, 3. IM, 3. back, 3. fly; Robert Gogan, 4. free, 2. IM, 3. breast. Girls: (8-and-under) Emily Kelleher, 4. 25 breast, 3. 25 fly; Anna Kraus, 3. 25 free, 2. 25 back; (9-10) Erin Giachinta, 3. 50 free; (10-and-under), 1. 100 IM; (9-10) Denise Anastasio, 2. 50 free, 2. 50 back, 2. 50 breast; (11-12) Alex Hess, 2. 100 IM, 3. 50 back, 4. 50 fly; (13-14) Christine Anastasio, 3. 50 free, 3. 100 IM, 3. 50 back; Devan Costello-Mays, 4. free; Jenna Brown, 4. 50 fly; Katie Mahone, 4. back, 3. 50 breast; (15-18) Chloe Mullins, 3. 50 fly; Kelsey Edgemon, 4. 50 breast; Lauren Roper, 3. 50 free; Molly Schwoppe, 2. 50 back; Victoria Toro, 2. free, 1. breast, 2. fly; Kaitlin Keefer, 4. free, 4. 100 IM, 4. back.

Lake Ridge 3,047.50

Ashland 2,057.50

Lake Ridge (6-0)

Team individual record -- Girls: Lindsey Marchand, 13-14, 50 fly (29.09).

Team relay record -- Girls: 13-14 200 medley (Kasey Bushmire, Carly Tanner, Lindsey Marchand, Isa Fillinger), 2:11.01.

Triple winners -- Boys: Ryan Donohoe, 8-and-under, 25 free, 25 breast, 25 fly; Cameron Young, 9-10, 50 back, 50 breast, 10-and-under, 100 IM; Kyle Dost, 11-12, 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM; Andrew Besore, 13-14, 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM; Thomas Hale-Kupiec, 15-18, 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM. Girls: Lindsey Marchand, 13-14, 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly; Kristen Haudenschild, 15-18, 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly.

Double winners -- Boys: Kevin Walton, 15-18, 50 breast, 50 fly. Girls: Gabrielle Pedersen, 11-12, 50 back, 50 fly; Carmen Young, 50 breast, 100 IM; Brittany Fox, 15-18, 50 breast, 100 IM.

Top-place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Stephen Cantrell, 4. 25 back; Joe Gonzales, 3. 25 breast; Hunter Herbert, 1. back; Tyler Tonnesen, 2. breast; (9-10) Michael Hale-Kupiec, 2. 50 free, 2. 50 back, 1. 25 fly; Danny Matchette, 1. free; (10-and-under), 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 25 fly; (10-and-under) Nate Patsfall, 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 4. 50 back Nicholas Cantrell, 3. 25 fly; Eric McDonald, 4. 50 free, 3. back, 3. 50 breast; TJ Pietrandrea, 2. breast; (11-12) Jacob Bushmire, 4. 100 IM, 4. 50 back; Thokeina Kem, 2. IM, 2. back, 1. 50 fly; Kyle Pallansch, 2. 50 free, 2. 50 breast, 3. fly; (13-14) Marck Jaeger, 2. 100 IM, 1. 50 back, 3. 50 breast; Jacob Woessner, 4. 50 fly; Stan Bonta, 1. breast; William Camarca, 3. back; Ross Pallansch, 4. 50 free, 4. IM, 2. breast; Nathan Ruf, 2. free; (15-18) Ryan Graumann, 2. 100 IM, 2. 50 back, 3. 50 fly; Garrett Segerson, 2. 50 free, 4. back; Cameron Chicoine, 4. free, 3. 50 breast, 4. fly; Brian Leslie, 3. IM, 3. back, 2. fly; Rudy Shaw, 2. breast. Girls: (8-and-under) Lauren Dost, 3. 25 free, 4. 25 fly; Emily Bonta, 4. 25 breast; Gabby Mazzoccoli, 4. free, 2. breast, 1. fly; Lindsay McDonald, 1. free, 3. 25 back, 2. fly; (9-10) Clare Donohoe, 4. 25 fly; Marie Harrington, 3. 50 breast; Michelle Jaeger, 3. 50 free, 4. 50 back; Leslie Woessner, 2. back, 2. fly; (11-12) Lauren Donohoe, 3. 50 free, 4. 50 breast; Abby Fillinger, 4. free, 3. breast, 4. 50 fly; Arezo Ghassemi, 4. 50 back; Alayna Graumann, 4. 100 IM, 2. back, 2. breast; Ellen Taylor, 3. back, 3. fly; (13-14) Isa Fillinger, 2. 50 free, 2. 100 IM; Kasey Bushmire, 1. IM, 2. 50 back, 3. 50 fly; Lauren Dill, 4. IM, 3. 50 breast; Alyssa Haudenschild, 3. IM, 2. breast; Taylor Schomp, 4. breast, 4. fly; Carly Tanner, 4. free, 1. breast; (15-18) Meghan Fillinger, 2. 100 IM, 2. 50 back; Mary-Kate Grohoski, 3. back; Angelea Mazzoccoli, 3. 50 free, 4. 50 breast, 4. 50 fly; Lauren Jost, 2. free, 3. IM, 3. fly; Andrea Walton, 3. breast; Lindsey Tanner, 4. IM, 2. breast.

Ashland (3-3)

Team individual records -- Boys: Thomas Matty, 11-12, 50 breast (44.66). Girls: Allyson Bodmer, 9-10, 50 breast (46.56); Briana Murphy, 11-12, 50 free (31.30).

Team relay record -- Girls: 9-10 100 free (Allyson Bodmer, Moira Murphy, Alison Dunleavy, Samantha Leong), 1:11.22.

Triple winner -- Girls: Samantha Leong, 9-10, 50 back, 25 fly, 10-and-under, 100 IM.

Top-place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Johnathan Matty, 4. 25 breast; Sam Adams, 4. 25 free, 4. 25 fly; Patrick Connolly, 3. free, 3. 25 back, 3. fly; Jamie Hughes, 2. free, 2. back, 2. fly; (9-10) Kyle Staats, 4. 50 breast; Brandon English, 3. 50 free; (10-and-under), 4. 100 IM; (9-10), 4. 25 fly; (11-12) Ryan Hughes, 4. 50 breast; Thomas Matty, 4. 50 free, 3. 100 IM, 1. breast; Nicholas Adams, 4. 50 fly; Chris Palermo-Re, 3. breast; Matthew Todorowski, 3. free, 3. 50 back, 2. fly; (13-14) Cory Garrett, 4. 50 back; Shaun Garrovillo, 3. 50 free, 2. back, 3. 50 fly; Stefan Moore, 3. 100 IM, 4. 50 breast, 2. fly; (15-18) Kyle Johnson, 3. 50 free; Matt Streff, 4. 50 breast. Girls: (8-and-under) Siobhan Murphy, 2. 25 free, 2. 25 back, 3. 25 fly; Angela Tender, 3. 25 breast; Mackenzie Fisher, 1. back; Kelsey Leong, 4. back; Mei Moore, 1. breast; (9-10) Allyson Bodmer, 2. 50 free; (10-and-under), 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 1. 50 breast Alex Carney, 3. 50 back; Moira Murphy, 1. 50 free; (10-and-under), 4. 100 IM; (9-10), 3. 25 fly Alison Dunleavy, 4. 50 free; (10-and-under), 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 breast Claire Palermo-Re, 4. breast; (11-12) Briana Murphy, 1. 50 free, 3. 100 IM, 2. 50 fly; (13-14) Kelsey Pendergraft, 4. 50 back; Taylor Baker, 3. 50 free, 3. back, 2. 50 fly; (15-18) Allison Page, 4. 50 free, 4. 50 back.

Meadowbrook 2,487.50

FAST 2,336.50

Meadowbrook (3-3)

Triple winners -- Boys: Matt Pomajevich, 9-10, 50 free, 50 back, 50 breast; Cougar Hagen, 11-12, 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM; Eric Sargent, 13-14, 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM. Girls: Courtney Mizerak, 11-12, 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM; Gabrielle Mizerak, 13-14, 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM.

Double winner -- Boys: Peter Pomajevich, 8-and-under, 25 free, 25 back.

Top-place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Sam Pomajevich, 4. 25 free, 4. 25 fly; John Laufer, 3. 25 back, 2. 25 breast; Kenneth Parker, 2. free, 2. back, 1. fly; CJ Scroggins, 3. breast; Kyle Weinberg, 3. free, 1. breast, 3. fly; (9-10) Kevin Olsen, 4. 50 breast; Sean Rouffa, 3. breast; Nicholas Vaccaro, 4. 25 fly; Joey Chrabot, 4. 50 free, 4. 50 back; Michael Cornwell, 2. free; (10-and-under), 1. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 25 fly; (10-and-under) Samuel Fleshman, 4. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 back, 3. 25 fly Jake Ploschnitznig, 3. back; (11-12) Sean Gambarani, 2. 100 IM, 4. 50 breast, 2. 50 fly; John Hardy, 3. fly; Joe Cornwell, 3. IM, 2. 50 back, 1. fly; Corbin Foucart, 2. 50 free, 1. back, 2. breast; Eric Koob, 3. free, 4. back, 3. breast; Ty Lang, 4. free, 4. fly; (13-14) Andrew Gambarani, 3. 50 free, 1. 50 breast; (15-18) Tommy Beecher, 4. 50 back; Jacob Laufer, 2. 50 free, 3. 50 breast, 4. 50 fly; Steven Ozl, 3. 100 IM, 4. breast. Girls: (8-and-under) Lindsey Sterling, 2. 25 free, 3. 25 fly; Hannah Braley, 1. free; Claire Loper, 3. free, 3. 25 back, 1. 25 breast; Kendra Sabol, 1. back, 4. breast, 2. fly; Ashley Skertic, 4. free, 1. fly; Ella Vanderzyl, 2. breast; (9-10) Rebecca Baumstark, 2. 50 back, 1. 25 fly; Lauren Sargent, 3. 50 free; Lexie Bisconti, 2. fly; Rachel Ferrone, 4. free; (10-and-under) Abigail Foucart, 1. 100 IM; (9-10), 3. 50 back, 4. 50 breast; (11-12) Alexandra Lund, 1. 50 back, 2. 50 breast, 2. 50 fly; Sarah Olsen, 4. breast; Kalina Hajec, 3. 50 free, 3. breast, 4. fly; Grace Kam, 2. free, 2. 100 IM, 3. back; (13-14) Melissa Ferrone, 4. 50 free, 3. 50 back; Elli Hagen, 2. free, 2. 50 breast; Rachel Lund, 4. back, 3. breast; (15-18) Samantha Koob, 2. 50 breast; Stephanie Baumgartner, 3. 50 free; Jenny Lyons, 3. 100 IM, 3. 50 back.

FAST (1-5)

Triple winner -- Girls: Michelle Sawyer, 15-18, 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM.

Double winners -- Boys: Walter Glowicki, 15-18, 50 breast, 100 IM; Kyle Austin, 50 back, 50 fly.

Top-place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Carter Eppley, 4. 25 breast; Luke Schwenke, 4. 25 back; (10-and-under) Nicholas Bussian, 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 breast Scott Heckathorn, 3. 50 free; (10-and-under) Zachary Webb, 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 1. 25 fly; (11-12) Steve LaHaye, 3. 50 back; Clayton Predmore, 4. 100 IM; (13-14) Nick Glowicki, 4. 50 free, 3. 100 IM, 3. 50 fly; Eric Hurd, 3. 50 back, 4. 50 breast; Ben MacKercher, 2. IM, 2. back, 2. fly; Ben Predmore, 4. IM, 2. breast; Kyle Beck, 2. free, 3. breast, 1. fly; Conor Maher, 4. back, 4. fly; (15-18) Zachary Keiter, 4. 50 free, 3. 50 back; Robbie Mason, 1. free, 2. 100 IM, 2. 50 fly; Brendan Miller, 3. free, 2. back. Girls: (8-and-under) Katie Heenan, 4. 25 back; Shannon Phillips, 2. back; Lara Sherrill, 4. 25 fly; Taylor Volesky, 3. 25 breast; (9-10) Jessica Diaz, 1. 50 free; (10-and-under) Adelaide Schumaker, 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 breast, 4. 25 fly Autumn Beck, 4. 50 back; (10-and-under) Alex Bussian, 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 1. 50 back, 3. 50 breast Megan Cook, 2. 50 free; (10-and-under) Laura Dombrowski, 4. 100 IM; (9-10), 1. 50 breast, 3. 25 fly; (11-12) Morgan Karnes, 3. 100 IM, 2. 50 back, 3. 50 fly; Lauren Kibodeaux, 4. back; Jamie Mundy, 4. IM, 1. 50 breast; Jennifer Phillips, 4. 50 free; (13-14) Lauren Bussian, 3. 100 IM, 1. 50 breast; Shauna Plesmid, 1. 50 free, 2. IM, 2. 50 fly; Annicole Buranych, 3. free; Raechel Hurd, 4. breast, 3. fly; Meryl Monfort, 4. IM, 2. 50 back, 4. fly; (15-18) Jennifer Norman, 1. 50 free, 2. 100 IM, 2. 50 fly; Kelsi Hawkey, 3. 50 breast; Samantha Heckathorn, 4. IM, 1. breast; Brittany Kearney, 2. free; Rachel Rhodes, 4. breast; Rachel Fichthorn, 4. free, 2. 50 back, 3. fly; Jessie Howard, 4. back, 4. fly.

Wellington 2,677.50

Montclair 2,401.50

Wellington (4-2)

League individual record -- Boys: Brandon Doyle, 8-and-under, 25 back (18.63)

Team individual records -- Boys: Brandon Doyle, 8-and-under, 25 back (18.63); Justin Doyle, 9-10, 50 breast (44.51).

Triple winners -- Boys: Brandon Doyle, 8-and-under, 25 back, 25 breast, 25 fly; Justin Doyle, 9-10, 50 free, 50 back, 50 breast; Devin Jansen, 13-14, 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM. Girls: Katie Cotton, 9-10, 50 back, 25 fly, 10-and-under, 100 IM.

Double winners -- Boys: Adam Mustafa, 9-10, 25 fly, 10-and-under, 100 IM; Andrew Foskett, 11-12, 50 free, 50 back. Girls: Heidi Turner, 9-10, 50 free, 50 breast.

Top-place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Stephen Rouzer, 3. 25 breast; William Shields, 4. 25 free, 4. 25 fly; Alex Whiteree, 4. 25 back; Patrick Wilson, 1. free, 2. breast; (9-10) Mark Rimkus, 3. 50 free; (10-and-under), 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 4. 50 back Seth Poplawski, 3. back, 3. 50 breast, 2. 25 fly; Anthony Shields, 4. 50 free, 2. breast, 3. fly; (11-12) Kyle Hinton, 4. 100 IM; Luke Goldman, 1. IM, 2. 50 breast; Ameen Mustafa, 3. 50 back; (13-14) Dylan Leygraaf, 1. 50 free, 3. 50 back, 2. 50 fly; (15-18) Kyle Leygraaf, 3. 100 IM, 1. 50 back, 3. 50 fly; Brennan Penders, 4. 50 breast; Andrew Trizna, 3. breast; Christopher Trizna, 4. fly; Andrew Davis, 2. breast; Charles George, 3. back; Mike Klossner, 4. 50 free, 4. IM; Aaron Oberste, 4. back. Girls: (8-and-under) Haley Pettigrew, 3. 25 back; Jennifer Hayes, 4. 25 fly; Hayley Nordike, 2. fly; (9-10) Madeline Hawthorne, 2. 50 back, 3. 25 fly; Olivia Alger, 2. 50 free; (10-and-under), 4. 100 IM; (9-10), 3. 50 back Brooke Goodfellow, 3. 50 free, 4. 50 breast; Jacqueline Hayes, 2. breast; (11-12) Casey Flanagan, 3. 50 back, 4. 50 fly; Jacqueline Penders, 3. 50 free, 3. 50 breast; Danielle Poplawski, 2. 100 IM, 1. back, 2. fly; Corinne Roberts, 3. fly; Sarah Rouzer, 4. free; Kelly Vandemark, 2. breast; Carley Wilson, 4. IM, 4. breast; (13-14) Lexi Pettigrew, 3. 50 breast; Sam Rimkus, 4. 50 free, 2. 50 back, 4. 50 fly; Heather Bill, 4. 100 IM, 4. breast; Maggie Burke, 3. IM, 3. back, 3. fly; Emily Reese, 4. back, 2. breast; Nicole Ritner, 2. free, 2. IM, 1. breast; Kimberly Young, 3. free, 1. back, 2. fly; (15-18) Rachel Severson, 3. 50 free, 1. 100 IM, 3. 50 back; Michelle Smith, 3. 50 breast; Caitlin Hammersley, 4. free, 3. IM, 2. breast; Megan Bumann, 4. back, 2. 50 fly; Rebecca Hammer, 4. IM.

Montclair (4-2)

Triple winners -- Boys: Joseph Greisen, 15-18, 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM. Girls: Brianne Clasen, 8-and-under, 25 free, 25 breast, 25 fly; Flemming White, 11-12, 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM; Danielle Markiewicz, 13-14, 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM.

Double winner -- Girls: Amanda Hauck, 15-18, 50 back, 50 fly.

Top-place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Alex Burke, 3. 25 free; Peyton Hayes, 2. free, 4. 25 breast, 2. 25 fly; Michael Hanafin, 3. 25 back, 3. fly; Noah Langford, 2. back; (9-10) William Foster, 2. 50 free; (10-and-under), 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 4. 25 fly; (10-and-under) Jack Langford, 4. 100 IM; (9-10), 4. 50 breast; (11-12) Matthew Brundage, 4. 50 free, 3. 50 breast, 4. 50 fly; Brice Colcombe, 3. free, 2. 50 back, 3. fly; Daniel Deardorff, 2. free, 3. 100 IM; Jordan Murrin, 4. back, 1. breast; Collin McClure, 4. breast; Eric Reichling, 2. IM, 1. fly; (13-14) Josh Colcombe, 3. 50 fly; Matthew Fessenden, 4. fly; John Labas, 4. 50 free, 3. 100 IM, 1. 50 breast; Robert McKenna, 2. free, 2. IM, 2. 50 back; Collin Thornton, 4. back; Alex Frank, 1. breast; Daniel Langford, 3. free, 4. IM, 4. breast; Neil Sargent, 3. breast; (15-18) Jonathon Hilliard, 2. 50 free, 2. 50 back, 2. 50 fly; Michael Blackwell, 3. free; Jameson O'Brien, 2. 100 IM, 1. 50 breast. Girls: (8-and-under) Kelsey Fitzgerald, 3. 25 breast; Alexis Konicki, 1. 25 back; Hannah Langford, 3. 25 free, 2. back, 2. breast; Morgan McCombs, 4. free, 4. breast; Meghan Schuette, 2. free, 4. back, 3. 25 fly; (10-and-under) Marta Cayere, 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 3. 50 breast, 2. 25 fly Lexi Swartz, 4. 50 free, 4. fly; Becca Tedesco, 4. 50 back; (11-12) Kyle Genovese, 4. 50 back; Elizabeth Hill, 3. 100 IM; Mallory Salesses, 2. 50 free, 2. back, 1. 50 fly; (15-18) Valerie Klemencic, 4. 50 breast; Lisa Roos, 4. 50 fly; Kate Cronje, 1. 50 free, 2. 50 back, 3. fly; Courtney White, 2. 100 IM, 1. breast.

Urbanna 2,602

Westridge 2,347

Urbanna (3-3)

Triple winner -- Boys: Joseph Zapiain, 8-and-under, 25 free, 25 breast, 25 fly.

Double winners -- Boys: David Basinger, 11-12, 50 free, 50 fly; Evan Chartrand, 15-18, 50 free, 50 back; Drew Chartrand, 50 fly, 100 IM. Girls: Danielle Smith, 13-14, 50 back, 50 breast; Crystal Fitts, 50 free, 100 IM; Kimberly Thoresen, 15-18, 50 breast, 100 IM.

Top-place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Matt Campbell, 3. 25 free, 2. 25 back, 2. 25 fly; Trevor Hittinger, 3. back, 4. fly; Jack McGurk, 4. free, 4. 25 breast; (9-10) Hugh Campbell, 3. 50 free, 4. 25 fly; Benjamin Jacobeen, 3. 50 breast; James Mosimann, 4. 50 back; (10-and-under) Andrew Rollins, 4. 100 IM; (9-10), 4. 50 breast, 3. 25 fly; (10-and-under) Joseph Worrick, 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 1. 50 breast; (11-12) Scott Goodman, 2. 50 free, 4. 100 IM, 3. 50 fly; Andrew Wucher, 4. free, 2. 50 breast; Guppy Higginbottom, 3. IM, 2. 50 back, 2. fly; Thomas Hittinger, 4. back, 3. breast; Michael Rollins, 3. free, 3. back; Matthew Thoresen, 4. breast; (13-14) Phillip Adkins, 4. 50 breast; Cal Masterson, 3. breast; Eric Wenzinger, 3. 50 free, 3. 100 IM, 2. breast; Ross Chartrand, 3. 50 back; Jonah Higginbottom, 4. IM, 4. back, 3. 50 fly; Cameron Lind, 4. free, 4. fly; (15-18) Chad Martin, 3. 50 free, 3. 100 IM, 4. 50 breast. Girls: (8-and-under) Elizabeth Adkins, 4. 25 back; Laura Lokos, 2. back; Sarah Rollins, 3. 25 free, 2. 25 breast; Bridget Stine, 3. 25 fly; (9-10) Keziah Higginbottom, 2. 50 free; Cindy Fitts, 4. free; Catherine Rogers, 3. 50 back, 4. 50 breast, 4. 25 fly; Amy Rollins, 3. breast; (10-and-under) Sarah Zapiain, 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 4. 50 back, 3. 25 fly; (11-12) Rachel Lambrecht, 2. 50 breast; Mazie Stine, 4. breast; (13-14) Gena Chirillo, 2. 100 IM, 2. 50 back, 1. 50 fly; Megan Clemency, 2. 50 free, 3. IM, 3. fly; Stephanie Sly, 3. free, 3. 50 breast; Karley Parr, 4. free, 4. back; (15-18) Holly Speaks, 3. 50 back, 3. 50 fly; Samantha Smith, 3. 50 free, 2. back, 1. fly; Kathleen Steele, 1. free, 2. 50 breast; Christina Thoresen, 3. 100 IM, 1. back, 4. fly.

Westridge (1-5)

Triple winners -- Boys: Brandon Anderson, 11-12, 50 back, 50 breast, 100 IM; Angus MacDonald, 13-14, 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM. Girls: Suzy Penor, 8-and-under, 25 free, 25 breast, 25 fly; Megan Anderson, 9-10, 50 free, 25 fly, 10-and-under, 100 IM; Mandy Vincent, 11-12, 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM.

Double winners -- Boys: Sam Stronko, 9-10, 50 free, 10-and-under, 100 IM; Harrison Sweeney, 9-10, 50 back, 25 fly; Jake Stronko, 13-14, 50 free, 50 back. Girls: Taylor Vincent, 9-10, 50 back, 50 breast; Natalia Stewart, 11-12, 50 back, 50 breast.

Top-place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Torger Olson, 2. 25 free, 1. 25 back; Rafael Caballero, 3. 25 breast, 3. 25 fly; Cameron Ryan, 2. breast; Jacob Sweeney, 4. back; (9-10) Alex MacDonald, 2. 50 back, 2. 25 fly; Nico Rodriguez, 4. 50 free; Andrew Touzinsky, 3. back; Daniel Arango, 2. free; (11-12) Joey Penor, 4. 50 fly; (13-14) Andrew Sasser, 2. 50 free, 2. 100 IM, 2. 50 back; (15-18) Chris Sweeney, 2. 100 IM, 2. 50 back, 3. 50 breast; Brian Anderson, 3. back; Markie Hanna, 4. IM, 4. back; Arlen Connolly, 2. 50 free, 1. breast, 2. 50 fly; Jonathan Orndorff, 4. free, 4. fly. Girls: (8-and-under) Hannagh Smith, 4. 25 free, 4. 25 breast; Terran Cole, 1. 25 back, 3. breast, 2. 25 fly; Rachel Doe, 2. free, 4. fly; Alexandra Martin, 3. back; (10-and-under) Sarah Doe, 4. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 back, 2. 25 fly Kara Pohlmeier, 3. 50 free, 2. 50 breast; (11-12) Brianna Cole, 2. 50 free, 3. 100 IM, 2. 50 fly; Sarah Ianni, 4. free, 4. 50 back; Meghann Smith, 3. back; Elizabeth Doe, 4. IM, 2. back, 3. fly; Kelly Lynch, 4. fly; Karina Touzinsky, 3. free, 3. 50 breast; (13-14) Molly Reid, 3. 50 back, 4. 50 breast; Carol Huanuco, 4. 100 IM, 4. 50 fly; (15-18) Meg Dvorak, 2. 100 IM, 4. 50 back, 2. 50 fly; Brianne Connolly, 4. 50 free, 4. IM, 4. 50 breast; Laura Wainman, 3. breast.

Ben Lomond 2,900.50

Piedmont 1,850.50

Ben Lomond (4-2)

Triple winners -- Boys: James Crabb, 11-12, 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM; Matt Marquart, 15-18, 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM. Girls: Amy Layne, 9-10, 50 back, 25 fly, 10-and-under, 100 IM; Bridget Wunderly, 11-12, 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM; Stasia Rapp, 15-18, 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM.

Double winner -- Boys: David Harris, 13-14, 50 fly, 100 IM.

Top-place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Nihar Bhat, 4. 25 back, 3. 25 fly; Seth Sanford, 3. 25 breast; Zachary Thiesing, 4. fly; Michael Stettler, 1. 25 free, 2. back; Ryan Thies, 3. free, 1. breast, 2. fly; (9-10) Liam Arne, 4. 50 breast; (10-and-under) Andrew Franklin, 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 breast, 1. 25 fly; (10-and-under) Daniel Post, 4. 100 IM; (9-10) Mitchell Taylor, 3. 25 fly; (11-12) Zachary Goulet, 3. 50 free, 4. 100 IM, 1. 50 breast; Alexander Hoffman, 4. breast; Nicholas Hoffman, 2. free, 3. IM; Zach Middleton, 4. 50 back; Daniel Utt, 3. back, 4. 50 fly; Austin Messich, 2. breast; Joshua Messich, 3. breast; Mathew Stettler, 1. free, 3. fly; (13-14) Jamiel Carter, 4. 50 free, 4. 50 fly; Aaron Thies, 3. 50 back, 3. 50 breast; Sean McMahon, 1. free, 2. fly; Luke Persian, 3. 100 IM, 1. back, 4. breast; John Rapp, 2. free, 1. breast, 3. fly; Zachary Stettler, 2. IM, 2. back, 2. breast; (15-18) Matthew Lopez, 4. 50 breast, 4. 50 fly; Nick Persian, 4. 50 free, 2. 50 back, 1. breast; Matthew Sanford, 2. 100 IM, 1. back, 2. fly; Tyler Hood, 3. IM, 3. back, 2. breast; Alex Newton, 3. free, 4. IM, 3. breast. Girls: (8-and-under) Katie Cornelius, 4. 25 back, 3. 25 breast, 2. 25 fly; Natalie Purnell, 3. back, 3. fly; (9-10) Mary Blodgett, 3. 50 free; (10-and-under), 4. 100 IM; (9-10), 1. 50 breast Chloe Colligan, 4. 50 back; Sydney Thorpe, 4. 50 free; (10-and-under), 3. 100 IM; (9-10) Rucha Bhat, 1. 50 free; (10-and-under), 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 25 fly Chrstiana Higgins, 2. 50 free, 2. 50 breast; Rachael Houston, 4. fly; Abby Purnell, 3. 50 back, 3. breast; Bernadette Wunderly, 2. back, 4. breast; (11-12) Cristina Hunsicker, 4. 50 breast; Allison Warth, 3. 100 IM, 3. 50 back, 3. breast; Erin Taylor, 2. 50 fly; Lindsey Woods, 2. 50 free, 2. back; (13-14) Whitney Hood, 2. 50 breast; Jessica Layne, 3. 50 free, 3. 100 IM, 2. 50 back; Heather Moya, 4. breast; Lauren DeBruijn, 4. back; Brittney Garcia, 2. free, 4. IM, 4. 50 fly; Olivia Reed, 4. free; (15-18) Emily Marquart, 3. 50 back; Christina Moya, 3. 50 breast; Kristin Behrle, 3. 50 free, 2. 100 IM, 2. 50 fly; Angela Layne, 2. breast; Brittany Messich, 4. fly; Arielle Wells, 4. IM; Hannah Coutu, 2. free, 2. back, 1. breast; Caitlin Harris, 4. free, 4. breast; Rachel Fuschillo, 3. IM, 1. back, 3. fly.

Piedmont (0-6)

Team individual records -- Boys: Drew Plott, 8-and-under, 25 free (20.04); Trey Shepard, 25 back (28.65); Ford Whitticar, 11-12, 50 back (39.20). Girls: Casey Zell, 13-14, 100 IM (1:18.95); Maria Plott, 15-18, 100 IM (1:29.51).

Team relay records -- Girls: 13-14 200 free (Maria Bruno, Bethany Martin, Krista Harbold, Casey Zell), 2:16.72; 200 medley (Bethany Martin, Casey Zell, Maria Bruno, Krista Harbold), 2:36.14.

Triple winners -- Boys: Zachary Chapman, 9-10, 50 free, 50 breast, 10-and-under, 100 IM. Girls: Ashley Chapman, 8-and-under, 25 free, 25 back, 25 breast; Casey Zell, 13-14, 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM.

Double winner -- Girls: Maria Bruno, 13-14, 50 free, 50 breast.

Top-place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Luke Bulkeley, 4. 25 free; Trey Shepard, 1. 25 back; Chance Williamson, 4. 25 breast; Drew Plott, 2. free, 1. 25 fly; Juan Segura, 3. back; Andrew Taylor, 2. breast; (10-and-under) Andrew Bulkeley, 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 1. 50 back, 2. 25 fly Nicky Cirigliano, 4. back; Patrick Gough, 2. 50 free, 2. back, 4. fly; Patrick MacGowan, 4. free, 3. back; Andrew Giotta, 3. free, 3. 50 breast; (11-12) Ford Whitticar, 2. 100 IM, 2. 50 back, 2. 50 fly; Taylor Lindsey, 4. 50 free; (13-14) Maxwell Whitticar, 4. 100 IM; Matthew Udicious, 4. 50 back; (15-18) Michael Zell, 2. 50 free, 4. 50 back, 3. 50 fly. Girls: (8-and-under) Amanda Alphs, 4. 25 breast; Alexis Kirby, 4. 25 free; Mackenzie Metzger, 2. 25 back, 4. 25 fly; Sofia Revilak, 2. free, 2. breast, 1. fly; Kristin Smith, 3. free; (9-10) Erin Buchanan, 3. 25 fly; (11-12) Jessica Dehn, 2. 100 IM, 1. 50 back, 2. 50 breast; Allison Kennedy, 4. 50 free, 4. back; Lindsay Nolan, 3. free, 4. 50 fly; Kelsey Trace, 1. free, 4. IM, 3. fly; (13-14) Krista Harbold, 3. 50 breast; Bethany Martin, 2. 100 IM, 3. 50 back, 3. 50 fly; (15-18) Maria Plott, 4. 50 back.

Dale City 2,657.50

Braemar 2,237.50

Dale City (3-3)

Triple winners -- Boys: Brandon Barbery, 8-and-under, 25 free, 25 breast, 25 fly; Nick Imperato, 11-12, 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM. Girls: April Livingston, free, 50 breast, IM; Allison Marocco, 15-18, 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM.

Double winner -- Girls: Holly Livingston, 8-and-under, 25 free, 25 breast.

Top-place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Patrick Barnett, 4. 25 back; Troy Mulvehill, 4. 25 free, 4. 25 fly; Gabe Nugent, 2. back, 4. 25 breast; Christian Organ, 3. free, 2. breast, 2. fly; (10-and-under) Nate Griffo, 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 4. 50 breast Zach Cameron-Lewis, 4. 50 back; Dominick Goettle, 4. 50 free, 2. 25 fly; Rey Nugent, 3. back, 2. breast; (10-and-under) Matt Quinn, 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 back, 4. 25 fly; (11-12) Patric Slattery, 4. 50 back; Kemal Ambikisye, 2. 100 IM, 1. back, 2. 50 fly; Cesar Arana, 3. 50 free; John Cashman, 1. 50 breast; Connor Foster, 4. IM, 4. fly; Brandon Goff, 4. breast; (13-14) Juan Castillo, 2. 100 IM, 2. 50 breast, 2. 50 fly; Joseph Gantt, 3. 50 back; Keith Boigegrain, 2. 50 free, 1. IM, 3. fly; Sean Castell, 4. back; Spencer Foster, 4. free; Michael Rooney, 3. IM, 1. back, 4. fly; (15-18) Blake Devins, 3. 50 back, 3. 50 breast, 2. 50 fly; Michael Tam, 3. 100 IM, 1. breast, 3. fly; Ricky Rivera, 3. 50 free, 2. back; Jason Thompson, 2. free, 2. IM, 1. back. Girls: (8-and-under) Emily Nordberg, 2. 25 breast, 1. 25 fly; Alyssa Coulter, 3. 25 back; Reiko Regan, 4. 25 free, 4. breast, 2. fly; (9-10) Shelby Jordan, 4. 50 free, 3. 50 back, 1. 25 fly; (10-and-under) Molly Nordberg, 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 back, 1. 50 breast Shelby Owens, 2. 50 free; (10-and-under), 1. 100 IM; (9-10), 3. 25 fly Brenna Cashman, 3. 50 free, 1. 50 back, 4. fly; CJ Ohara, 3. 50 breast; (11-12) Alicia Cheripka, 2. 50 free, 2. 100 IM, 1. 50 fly; Melody Nordberg, 1. 50 back, 2. 50 breast; Hannah Anderson, 4. free, 3. IM, 3. fly; Katie McClish, 4. back, 4. fly; (13-14) Karleen Lynch, 4. 50 free, 3. 50 back, 2. 50 breast; Christina Marocco, 2. 100 IM, 1. back, 2. 50 fly; Molly Mulvehill, 4. back, 3. fly; (15-18) Jessica Palmire, 4. 100 IM, 4. 50 breast; CJ Poulos, 3. 50 fly; Catherine Rooney, 3. IM, 3. breast.

Braemar (2-4)

Team individual records -- Boys: Vincent Dunn, 10-and-under, 100 IM (1:34.63); Alexander Morres, 13-14, 50 free (27.47), 50 fly (30.97); Joe Bruno, 15-18, 100 IM (1:10.00). Girls: Jessica Dunn, 13-14, 50 free (30.47); Melissa Dunn, 15-18, 50 free (31.58); Amy Vanbuskirk, 50 fly (35.19).

Team relay records -- Boys: 13-14 200 free (2:12.97); 200 medley (2:33.78). Girls: 15-18 200 free (2:10.20); 200 medley (2:26.31).

Triple winners -- Boys: Vincent Dunn, 9-10, 50 free, 50 back, 10-and-under, 100 IM; Alexander Morres, 13-14, 50 free, 50 breast, 50 fly; Joe Bruno, 15-18, 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM. Girls: Jessica Dunn, 13-14, 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM.

Top-place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Coulter Morrill, 1. 25 back; Rane Squires, 3. back; Karl Wernecke, 2. 25 free, 3. 25 breast, 3. 25 fly; (9-10) Nathan George, 3. 50 breast; Sam Maranto, 3. 50 free, 1. breast, 3. 25 fly; Kyle Turnage, 2. free; (10-and-under), 4. 100 IM; (9-10), 1. 25 fly; (11-12) Ben Cumberland, 4. 50 free, 2. 50 back, 3. 50 breast; Michael Catlin, 3. back; Jacob Katuin, 2. free, 3. 100 IM, 3. 50 fly; Christopher Twigg, 2. breast; (13-14) Xavier Blanche, 3. 50 breast; Alex Ross, 2. 50 back; Sam Stack, 4. 100 IM; Nicholas Denecke, 3. 50 free, 4. breast; (15-18) Timothy King, 4. 50 free, 4. 50 back, 2. 50 breast. Girls: (8-and-under) Brooke Cash, 3. 25 free, 4. 25 fly; Suzanne Catlin, 2. 25 back; Lexi Keith, 4. back; Claire Stiehm, 2. free, 1. back, 3. fly; Kasey Turnage, 3. 25 breast; (9-10) Sabrina Poland, 4. 50 breast; Allison Rippy, 2. breast; (10-and-under) Victoria Burress, 4. 100 IM; (9-10) Elizabeth Jerakis, 1. 50 free; (10-and-under), 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 25 fly Hannah Romine, 4. 50 back; (11-12) Emily Goodrich, 2. 50 back, 4. 50 breast; Lydia Johnson, 3. back; Carleigh Stiehm, 4. 100 IM; Carrie Vanbuskirk, 3. 50 free, 3. breast, 2. 50 fly; (13-14) Christina Quint, 4. 50 fly; Erin Vanbuskirk, 3. 50 free, 2. 50 back, 1. fly; Elizabeth Bannister, 2. free, 3. 100 IM, 3. 50 breast; Rebeccah Jerakis, 4. breast; Keely Johnson, 4. IM; (15-18) Zuri Blanche, 4. 50 fly; Jade Johnson, 3. 50 free, 2. 100 IM, 1. 50 back; Amy Vanbuskirk, 4. free, 2. back, 2. fly; Julienne Denecke, 3. back, 2. 50 breast; Melissa Dunn, 2. free, 4. back, 1. breast.

Veterans Park 2,380.50

Virginia Oaks 2,230.50

Veterans Park (2-4)

Team individual record -- Girls: Shannon Harper, 9-10, 50 free (33.99).

Triple winners -- Boys: Connor Schwalm, 13-14, 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM. Girls: Shannon Harper, 9-10, 50 free, 50 back, 10-and-under, 100 IM; Carly Keith, 15-18, 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM.

Double winner -- Boys: Aaron Fotheringham, 9-10, 50 free, 25 fly.

Top-place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Ryan Bellinger, 1. 25 breast, 3. 25 fly; Donny Hadley, 2. 25 back, 1. fly; Doulin Shields, 3. 25 free; Cristian Yanez, 1. free, 2. fly; (9-10) Noah Johnston, 4. 50 back; Adam Will, 2. 50 free, 1. 50 breast, 3. 25 fly; Jalen Jones, 2. back; (11-12) Matt Lourenzo, 4. 50 back; Jason Will, 4. 50 breast; John Hodge, 3. 100 IM, 3. breast; Chris Lourenzo, 4. 50 free, 4. IM, 3. back; Max McClain, 2. free, 2. IM, 2. 50 fly; John Yang, 3. free, 1. IM, 2. back; (13-14) Kyle Rushlow, 3. 50 free, 3. 100 IM, 3. 50 breast; Walter Lorincz, 4. IM, 2. breast; (15-18) Matthew Kersse, 4. 50 free, 4. 100 IM, 4. 50 fly; Jarrett Wicker, 3. 50 back, 2. 50 breast; William Caison, 3. free, 2. IM, 2. fly; Drew Neuhaus, 3. IM, 2. back, 3. fly. Girls: (8-and-under) Tori LeFevre, 4. 25 fly; Rebecca Tellier, 3. 25 free, 3. 25 breast, 1. fly; Samantha Wangner, 3. 25 back, 2. breast; (10-and-under) Alison Bonner, 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 back, 4. 25 fly Tahlia Marinez, 3. 50 breast, 3. fly; Julia Heggenstaller, 3. 50 free; Colleen Hoffman, 4. back, 4. breast; (11-12) Krystal Kersse, 4. 50 free, 3. 50 breast; Melanie Erickson, 1. free, 2. 100 IM, 2. 50 fly; Lee Kitzhaber, 2. breast; Monica Wiggins, 2. free, 3. IM, 1. 50 back; (13-14) Lauren Bonner, 3. 100 IM, 2. 50 breast, 1. 50 fly; Melissa Kersse, 4. 50 back; Brittany Williams, 4. 50 free, 4. IM, 3. fly; Danielle Clark, 3. free, 4. fly; Linda Erickson, 2. free, 2. IM, 1. back; Crystal Fotheringham, 3. back; (15-18) Koressa Wicker, 4. 50 fly; Catlin Hodge, 4. 50 breast; Justine Moore, 4. 100 IM, 3. 50 back; Sherry Erickson, 4. 50 free, 3. IM, 2. breast.

Virginia Oaks (2-4)

Team individual records -- Boys: Gavin Graham, 8-and-under, 25 back (23.09). Girls: Holly Criscuolo, 11-12, 100 IM (1:30.46); Grace Meikle, 13-14, 50 breast (43.97); Lanie Alphin, 100 IM (1:24.03); Brittany Haupt, 15-18, 50 back (39.72).

Team relay records -- Girls: 13-14 200 medley (Lanie Alphin, Erin Rooney, Grace Meikle, Mary Sisa), 2:45.66; 15-18 200 free (Miranda Delgado, Megan Friedman, Megan Seagears, Brittany Haupt), 2:16.06; 200 medley (Megan Friedman, Miranda Delgado, Megan Seagears, Brittany Haupt), 2:38.47.

Triple winners -- Boys: Bobby Seagears, 11-12, 50 free, 50 breast, 50 fly; Jake Alphin, 15-18, 50 free, 50 breast, 50 fly.

Double winners -- Boys: Chris Bolton, 9-10, 50 back, 10-and-under, 100 IM; Colby Smith, 15-18, 50 back, 100 IM. Girls: Claire Muckerman, 8-and-under, 25 free, 25 breast; Holly Criscuolo, 11-12, 50 fly, 100 IM; Grace Meikle, 13-14, 50 free, 50 breast.

Top-place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Sean Elder, 4. 25 free; William Olsen, 3. 25 back, 4. 25 fly; Daniel Duffus, 2. 25 breast; Chun Fong, 4. back; Gavin Graham, 2. free, 1. back; (9-10) Michael Cuilik, 3. 50 back; William Meikle, 4. 50 free, 3. 50 breast; (10-and-under) Stan Muckerman, 4. 100 IM; (9-10) Bryan Simmons, 4. 50 breast; Aaron Turner, 4. 25 fly; Nicholas Ashley, 3. 50 free; (10-and-under), 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 breast; (11-12) Connor Haupt, 4. 50 fly; Bobby Lerch, 1. 50 back, 2. 50 breast, 3. fly; (13-14) Kevin Rooney, 2. 50 back, 1. 50 breast, 3. 50 fly; Jason Czuczor, 4. 50 free; Ray Delgado, 1. free, 3. back, 2. fly; Dezi Johnson, 2. free, 2. 100 IM, 4. fly; Devon Shaw, 4. back, 4. breast. Girls: (8-and-under) Kristin Jamison, 3. 25 fly; Lexi Bolton, 4. 25 breast; Cameron Roberts, 4. 25 back; Brooke Turner, 4. 25 free, 2. fly; Katerina Lerch, 2. back; Ariana Ramirez, 2. free, 1. back; (10-and-under) Alexandra Ashley, 4. 100 IM; (9-10) Jill Jamison, 3. 50 back, 2. 50 breast, 1. 25 fly; Kylie Anderson, 1. breast; Brianna Ferguson, 4. 50 free; Jessica Grembowski, 2. free; (10-and-under), 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 25 fly; (11-12) Stephanie Bolton, 4. 100 IM, 4. 50 back, 4. 50 fly; Justyn Berry, 3. 50 free; Jenna Brady, 1. 50 breast; Kristina Keiner, 4. breast; Lyndsay Santoro, 3. back, 3. fly; (13-14) Erin Rooney, 4. 50 breast; Lanie Alphin, 1. 100 IM, 3. breast, 2. 50 fly; (15-18) Brittany Haupt, 1. 50 free, 2. 50 back, 3. 50 fly; Megan Seagears, 3. free, 4. back, 2. fly; Miranda Delgado, 2. free, 2. 100 IM, 1. 50 breast; Megan Friedman, 3. breast.

Victory Lakes 3,791.50

Lake Manassas 3,142

Dominion Valley 2,396.50

Victory Lakes (2-4)

Team individual records -- Boys: Kurt Wall, 13-14, 50 free (33.48); Giff Finley, 50 fly (41.78). Girls: Merilynn Finley, 8-and-under, 25 free (19.46); Tara O'Bier, 25 breast (27.22); Christine Souther, 9-10, 50 free (37.09); Rachel Wall, 11-12, 50 breast (50.63); Julie Klimavicz, 50 fly (47.16); Rachel Hosseini, 100 IM (1:40.13); Rachel Wall, IM (1:40.13); Stephanie Heavner, 13-14, 50 fly (43.22); Lauren Huntley, 15-18, 100 IM (1:18.97).

Team relay records -- Boys: 13-14 200 medley (James Klimavicz, Kurt Wall, Giff Finley, Tyler Newton), 2:45.65. Girls: 11-12 100 free (Megan Bradley, Julie Klimavicz, Rachel Hosseini, Joy Caracciolo), 1:08.90; 100 medley (Joy Caracciolo, Rachel Wall, Julie Klimavicz, Megan Bradley), 1:20.67; 13-14 200 free (Molly Hilberg, Kristina Harris, Neesha Karanth, Stephanie Heavner), 2:48.09; 200 medley (Kristina Harris, Molly Hilberg, Stephanie Heavner, Neesha Karanth), 3:05.56.

Triple winner -- Boys: Matt Penning, 15-18, 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly.

Double winners -- Boys: William McCarty, 8-and-under, 25 free, 25 breast; Ian Wallace, 9-10, 50 free, 25 fly; Steven Blakely, 11-12, 50 fly, 100 IM. Girls: Merilynn Finley, 8-and-under, 25 free, 25 back; Nicky Honeycutt, 9-10, 50 back, 25 fly; Christine Souther, 50 free, 10-and-under, 100 IM.

Top-place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Anthony Dupre, 3. 25 back; Jack Goodson, 3. 25 breast; Joshua Roebuck, 1. back, 3. 25 fly; Austin Smith, 2. back; (10-and-under) Jamie Smith, 4. 100 IM; (9-10), 3. 50 back Andy Berger, 4. 50 free, 1. back; Zachary Hackerson, 3. free, 4. back, 2. 25 fly; (10-and-under) Sloan Hooks, 3. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 breast, 4. 25 fly Julian Matthews Wall, 1. breast, 3. fly; (11-12) JoJo Scrivner, 1. 50 breast; Sean Powley, 4. 50 back, 3. breast; (13-14) Giff Finley, 4. 50 free, 2. 50 back, 2. 50 fly; Kurt Wall, 2. free, 2. 100 IM, 2. 50 breast; James Klimavicz, 2. back; Tyler Newton, 3. IM, 3. breast, 3. fly; (15-18) Christopher Baitinger, 3. 100 IM, 3. 50 fly; Bradley Morrison, 2. IM, 4. 50 breast; Michael Wright, 4. 50 back. Girls: (8-and-under) Alexandra Lawrence, 4. 25 back; (10-and-under) Tara O'Bier, 4. 100 IM; (8-and-under), 1. 25 breast, 2. 25 fly Delaney Wallace, 3. 25 back; (11-12) Rachel Hosseini, 3. 100 IM, 4. 50 breast; Rachel Wall, 3. IM, 3. breast; Megan Bradley, 4. 50 back; Joy Caracciolo, 4. 50 free, 2. back; Julie Klimavicz, 4. 50 fly; (13-14) Kristina Harris, 3. 50 back; Stephanie Heavner, 2. 50 free, 3. 100 IM, 2. 50 fly; Molly Hilberg, 3. free, 4. back, 3. 50 breast; (15-18) Angelique Edwards, 3. 50 breast; Lauren Huntley, 2. 50 free, 2. 100 IM, 1. breast; Katy Gulden, 3. IM, 3. 50 back, 4. 50 fly.

Lake Manassas (1-5)

Team individual records -- Girls: Ashley Fitzgerald, 15-18, 50 free (30.75), 50 back (35.30), 50 fly (34.78).

Team relay records -- Boys: 9-10 100 free (Ayra Ebrahimi, Preston Hagarty, Alexander Schaffer, Gus Moshos), 1:26.73. Girls: 11-12 100 medley (Marina Capalbo, Jessica Friedman, Sara Jacobson, Audrey Kula), 1:17.98.

Triple winner -- Girls: Abigail Friedman, 13-14, 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM.

Double winner -- Boys: Timothy Frerichs, 11-12, 50 free, 50 back.

Top-place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Alex Thropp, 3. 25 free, 4. 25 breast; Cullen Greene, 2. free, 1. 25 fly; Johnny Houston, 4. free; (10-and-under) Gus Moshos, 1. 100 IM; (9-10), 2. 50 back, 3. 50 breast; (11-12) Bryden Rosenburgh, 4. 50 breast; (13-14) Jay Larsen, 4. 100 IM; Jackson Bishop, 4. 50 fly; Britt Hoover, 4. 50 breast; Joey Shifflette, 4. 50 back; (15-18) Eric Lobell, 4. 50 free; Dylan Rosenburgh, 2. free, 1. 100 IM, 3. 50 breast; Tim Summers, 3. free, 3. 50 back, 2. breast. Girls: (8-and-under) Alyssa Mckelvey, 2. 25 free, 2. 25 back, 3. 25 fly; Reni Moshos, 3. free, 4. fly; Samantha Baird, 4. free, 2. 25 breast, 1. fly; Mary Larsen, 3. breast; Emmalyh Rosenburgh, 4. breast; (9-10) Katie MacConnell, 2. 50 back, 4. 50 breast; Kolbi Doss, 4. back, 3. 25 fly; Christy Larsen, 3. breast; Ashley MacConnell, 2. 50 free; (10-and-under), 2. 100 IM; (9-10), 1. 50 breast Arielle Mckelvey, 3. 50 free, 2. 25 fly; Hannah Schuller, 3. 50 back; (11-12) Jessica Friedman, 2. 100 IM, 1. 50 breast, 3. 50 fly; Marina Capalbo, 3. 50 free, 3. 50 back; Sara Jacobson, 2. free, 1. back, 2. fly; (13-14) Jessica Larsen, 2. 100 IM, 2. 50 back, 1. 50 breast; (15-18) Ellie Ebrahimi, 4. 50 breast; Ashley Fitzgerald, 1. 50 free, 2. 50 back, 2. 50 fly.

Dominion Valley (0-6)

Team individual records -- Boys: Jack Daunt, 8-and-under, 25 back (30.51), 25 breast (32.83); Jack Reiter, 25 fly (32.29); Stephen Ruszkowski, 9-10, 50 breast (1:00.25); Drew McKenna, 11-12, 50 free (36.03), 50 back (45.70); Jason Hoepker, 50 breast (49.09); Yoon Jang, 50 fly (42.95); Bobby Duggleby, 13-14, 50 free (29.79), 100 IM (1:18.55); Eric Hoepker, 15-18, 50 fly (34.70). Girls: Hana Terrell, 8-and-under, 25 free (27.12), 25 back (29.14); Jane Koch, 25 breast (39.49); Ellen Pipenbrink, 9-10, 50 free (43.50); Grace Terrell, 50 breast (1:02.80), 25 fly (24.70), 10-and-under, 100 IM (2:04.85); Lara Crider, 11-12, 50 fly (37.13).

Triple winners -- Boys: Bobby Duggleby, 13-14, 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM. Girls: Lara Crider, 11-12, 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM; Amy Crider, 15-18, 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM.

Double winner -- Boys: Graydon Claflin, 13-14, 50 back, 50 fly.

Top-place finishers -- Boys: (8-and-under) Jack Daunt, 4. 25 back, 2. 25 breast; Michael Zika, 4. 25 fly; Jack Reiter, 2. fly; (9-10) Stephen Ruszkowski, 4. 50 breast; Blaine Varley, 2. 50 free; (11-12) Jason Hoepker, 4. 50 free, 4. 100 IM, 2. 50 breast; Yoon Jang, 3. IM, 2. 50 fly; Nick Mathis, 3. 50 back, 4. fly; Drew McKenna, 3. free, 2. back, 3. fly; (13-14) Mike Burns, 3. 50 free; (15-18) Eric Hoepker, 2. 50 back, 1. 50 breast, 2. 50 fly. Girls: (9-10) Ellen Pipenbrink, 4. 50 free; Grace Terrell, 4. 25 fly; (11-12) Erin Dudley, 2. 50 breast; (13-14) Alison Choe, 4. 50 free, 1. 50 back; Cynthia Geoghegan, 4. 50 breast, 3. 50 fly; Shin Jang, 4. 100 IM, 2. breast, 4. fly; (15-18) Elizabeth Walls, 3. 50 free, 4. 100 IM, 2. 50 breast; Kelly Hoepker, 4. free, 4. 50 back, 3. 50 fly.

Bridlewood's Jason Heidel, 12, comes up for air during the 100-meter medley relay. Bridlewood was one of three unbeaten teams heading into divisionals.Jessica Lynn, 15, in the near lane, dives in with the rest of the swimmers in her age group at the start of the 50-meter freestyle race.