MONTGOMERY 4A EAST

Blair

Sep. 9, at Richard Montgomery, 4:45; 16, Springbrook, 6:30; 23, Quince Orchard, 6:30; 30, at Sherwood, 6:30;

Oct. 7, Watkins Mill, 6:30; 14, at Wheaton, 6:30; 20, at Kennedy, 6:30; 29, Einstein, 2;

Nov. 4, Blake, 6:30; 11, at Damascus, 6:30.

Blake

Sep. 9, Paint Branch, 6:30; 16, at Wheaton, 6:30; 23, Sherwood, 6:30; 30, at Magruder, 6:30;

Oct. 7, Springbrook, 6:30; 14, at Damascus, 6:30; 21, Watkins Mill, 6:30; 28, at Richard Montgomery, 6:30;

Nov. 4, at Blair, 6:30; 11, Seneca Valley, 6:30.

Damascus

Sep. 9, Watkins Mill, 6:30; 16, at Whitman, 6:30; 23, at Linganore, 7; 30, Richard Montgomery, 6:30;

Oct. 7, at Quince Orchard, 6:30; 14, Blake, 6:30; 21, at Sherwood, 6:30; 28, at Springbrook, 6:30;

Nov. 4, Northwest, 6:30; 11, Blair, 6:30.

Sherwood

Sep. 9, Springbrook, 6:30; 17, at Richard Montgomery, 2; 23, at Blake, 6:30; 30, Blair, 6:30;

Oct. 7, at Seneca Valley, 6:30; 14, at Watkins Mill, 6:30; 21, Damascus, 6:30; 28, Paint Branch, 6:30;

Nov. 4, at Magruder, 6:30; 11, Gaithersburg, 6:30.

Springbrook

Sep. 9, at Sherwood, 6:30; 16, at Blair, 6:30; 23, Einstein, 6:30; 30, Paint Branch, 6:30;

Oct. 7, at Blake, 6:30; 14, at Churchill, 6:30; 22, Whitman, 2; 28, Damascus, 6:30;

Nov. 5, at Richard Montgomery, 2; 11, Watkins Mill, 6:30.

Watkins Mill

Sep. 9, at Damascus, 6:30; 16, Bethesda-CC, 6:30; 23, Richard Montgomery, 6:30; 30, at Walter Johnson, 6:30;

Oct. 7, at Blair, 6:30; 14, Sherwood, 6:30; 21, at Blake, 6:30; 28, Gaithersburg, 6:30;

Nov. 4, Wootton, 6:30; 11, at Springbrook, 6:30.

MONTGOMERY 4A WEST

Churchill

Sep. 9, Northwest, 6:30; 16, Walter Johnson, 6:30; 23, at Seneca Valley, 6:30; 30, at Wootton, 6:30;

Oct. 7, Gaithersburg, 6:30; 14, Springbrook, 6:30; 21, at Magruder, 6:30; 28, at Wheaton, 6:30;

Nov. 4, Whitman, 6:30; 11, at Quince Orchard, 6:30.

Gaithersburg

Sep. 9, Whitman, 6:30; 16, at Wootton, 6:30; 23, Magruder, 6:30; 30, at Northwest, 6:30;

Oct. 7, at Churchill, 6:30; 14, Walter Johnson, 6:30; 21, Seneca Valley, 6:30; 28, at Watkins Mill, 6:30;

Nov. 4, Quince Orchard, 6:30; 11, at Sherwood, 6:30.

Magruder

Sep. 9, at Quince Orchard, 6:30; 16, Kennedy, 6:30; 23, at Gaithersburg, 6:30; 30, Blake, 6:30;

Oct. 7, at Walter Johnson, 6:30; 14, Northwest, 6:30; 21, Churchill, 6:30; 28, at Whitman, 6:30;

Nov. 4, Sherwood, 6:30; 11, at Wootton, 6:30.

Northwest

Sep. 9, at Churchill, 6:30; 16, at Seneca Valley, 6:30; 23, Walter Johnson, 6:30; 30, Gaithersburg, 6:30;

Oct. 7, at Whitman, 6:30; 14, at Magruder, 6:30; 21, Quince Orchard, 6:30; 28, Wootton, 6:30;

Nov. 4, at Damascus, 6:30; 11, Richard Montgomery, 6:30.

Quince Orchard

Sep. 9, Magruder, 6:30; 16, at Paint Branch, 6:30; 23, at Blair, 6:30; 30, Whitman, 6:30;

Oct. 7, Damascus, 6:30; 14, at Wootton, 6:30; 21, at Northwest, 6:30; 28, Walter Johnson, 6:30;

Nov. 4, at Gaithersburg, 6:30; 11, Churchill, 6:30.

Walter Johnson

Sep. 9, Wootton, 6:30; 16, at Churchill, 6:30; 23, at Northwest, 6:30; 30, Watkins Mill, 6:30;

Oct. 7, Magruder, 6:30; 14, at Gaithersburg, 6:30; 21, Richard Montgomery, 6:30; 28, at Quince Orchard, 6:30;

Nov. 4, Bethesda-CC, 6:30; 11, at Whitman, 6:30.

Whitman

Sep. 9, at Gaithersburg, 6:30; 16, Damascus, 6:30; 23, Wootton, 6:30; 30, at Quince Orchard, 6:30;

Oct. 7, Northwest, 6:30; 14, at Bethesda-CC, 6:30; 22, at Springbrook, 2; 28, Magruder, 6:30;

Nov. 4, at Churchill, 6:30; 11, Walter Johnson, 6:30.

Wootton

Sep. 9, at Walter Johnson, 6:30; 16, Gaithersburg, 6:30; 23, at Whitman, 6:30; 30, Churchill, 6:30;

Oct. 7, at Richard Montgomery, 6:30; 14, Quince Orchard, 6:30; 21, Rockville, 6:30; 28, at Northwest, 6:30;

Nov. 4, at Watkins Mill, 6:30; 11, Magruder, 6:30.

MONTGOMERY 3A

Bethesda-CC

Sep. 9, Fairmont Heights, 6:30; 16, at Watkins Mill, 6:30; 23, Kennedy, 6:30; 30, Wheaton, 6:30;

Oct. 7, at Einstein, 6:30; 14, Whitman, 6:30; 21, Paint Branch, 6:30; 28, at Seneca Valley, 6:30;

Nov. 4, at Walter Johnson, 6:30; 11, Rockville, 6:30.

Einstein

Sep. 9, at Kennedy, 6:30; 16, Wilson, 6:30; 23, at Springbrook, 6:30; 30, Rockville, 6:30;

Oct. 7, Bethesda-CC, 6:30; 14, at Seneca Valley, 6:30; 21, Wheaton, 6:30; 29, at Blair, 2;

Nov. 4, at Poolesville, 6:30; 11, Paint Branch, 6:30.

Paint Branch

Sep. 9, at Blake, 6:30; 16, Quince Orchard, 6:30; 23, Wheaton, 6:30; 30, at Springbrook, 6:30;

Oct. 7, Kennedy, 6:30; 15, Richard Montgomery, 2; 21, at Bethesda-CC, 6:30; 28, at Sherwood, 6:30;

Nov. 4, Seneca Valley, 6:30; 11, at Einstein, 6:30.

Seneca Valley

Sep. 9, at Wheaton, 6:30; 16, Northwest, 6:30; 23, Churchill, 6:30; 30, at Kennedy, 6:30;

Oct. 7, Sherwood, 6:30; 14, Einstein, 6:30; 21, at Gaithersburg, 6:30; 28, Bethesda-CC, 6:30;

Nov. 4, at Paint Branch, 6:30; 11, at Blake, 6:30.

Wheaton

Sep. 9, Seneca Valley, 6:30; 16, Blake, 6:30; 23, at Paint Branch, 6:30; 30, at Bethesda-CC, 6:30;

Oct. 8, at Oakland Mills, 3; 14, Blair, 6:30; 21, at Einstein, 6:30; 28, Churchill, 6:30;

Nov. 4, at Rockville, 6:30; 11, at Kennedy, 6:30.

INDEPENDENT

Poolesville

Sep. 9, Brunswick, 6:30; 16, at Smithsburg, 7; 23, Rockville, 6:30;

Oct. 1, at Bowling Brook, 1; 7, at Snow Hill, 7; 14, Kennedy, 6:30; 21, at Beall, 7;

Nov. 4, Einstein, 6:30; 11, Western Tech, 6:30.

Rockville

Sep. 9, DuVal, 7; 23, at Poolesville, 6:30; 30, at Einstein, 6:30;

Oct. 7, Surrattsville, 6:30; 14, Fork Union, 6:30; 21, at Wootton, 6:30; 28, Kennedy, 6:30;

Nov. 4, Wheaton, 6:30; 11, at Bethesda-CC, 6:30.