DIVISION I

Bethesda-CC

Sep. 7, at Kennedy, 3:30; 10, Paint Branch, 10; 13, Wootton, 3:30; 16, at Blair, 3:30; 19, Quince Orchard, 3:30; 23, at Walter Johnson, 3:30; 27, at Whitman, 3:30; 29, Richard Montgomery, 3:30;

Oct. 7, Churchill, 3:30; 11, at Einstein, 3:30; 17, Magruder, 3:30.

Blair

Sep. 7, Northwest, 3:30; 10, at Einstein, 10; 13, at Churchill, 3:30; 16, Bethesda-CC, 3:30; 19, at Richard Montgomery, 3:30; 23, at Wootton, 3:30; 27, Walter Johnson, 3:30; 29, Quince Orchard, 3:30;

Oct. 7, Whitman, 3:30; 14, at Blake, 3:30; 17, Kennedy, 3:30.

Churchill

Sep. 7, at Seneca Valley, 3:30; 10, Rockville, 10; 13, Blair, 3:30; 16, at Quince Orchard, 3:30; 19, Wootton, 3:30; 27, at Richard Montgomery, 3:30; 29, Whitman, 3:30;

Oct. 7, at Bethesda-CC, 3:30; 11, Walter Johnson, 3:30; 17, at Gaithersburg, 3:30; 18, at Bullis, 3:30.

Kennedy

Sep. 7, Bethesda-CC, 3:30; 10, at Springbrook, 10; 13, Northwest, 3:30; 19, at Magruder, 3:30; 21, Whitman, 3:30; 23, at Damascus, 3:30; 27, at Rockville, 3:30; 29, Paint Branch, 3:30;

Oct. 5, Wheaton, 3:30; 7, at Watkins Mill, 3:30; 11, Seneca Valley, 3:30; 17, at Blair, 3:30;

Quince Orchard

Sep. 7, Watkins Mill, 3:30; 10, at Poolesville, 10; 13, at Walter Johnson, 3:30; 16, Churchill, 3:30; 19, at Bethesda-CC, 3:30; 23, Gaithersburg, 3:30; 27, Wootton, 3:30; 29, at Blair, 3:30;

Oct. 5, at Northwest, 3:30; 7, Richard Montgomery, 3:30; 11, at Whitman, 3:30; 17, Blake, 3:30.

Richard Montgomery

Sep. 7, Damascus, 3:30; 10, at Seneca Valley, 10; 16, at Walter Johnson, 3:30; 19, Blair, 3:30; 21, at Rockville, 3:30; 23, Whitman, 3:30; 27, Churchill, 3:30; 29, at Bethesda-CC, 3:30;

Oct. 5, Poolesville, 3:30; 7, at Quince Orchard, 3:30; 11, at Wootton, 3:30; 17, Sherwood, 3:30.

Walter Johnson

Sep. 7, at Springbrook, 3:30; 10, at Damascus, 10; 13, Quince Orchard, 3:30; 16, Richard Montgomery, 3:30; 19, at Whitman, 3:30; 22, Northwest, 3:30; 23, Bethesda-CC, 3:30; 27, at Blair, 3:30;

Oct. 5, Magruder, 3:30; 7, Wootton, 3:30; 11, at Churchill, 3:30; 17, at Wheaton, 3:30.

Whitman

Sep. 7, Sherwood, 3:30; 10, at Wheaton, 10; 13, Watkins Mill, 3:30; 16, at Wootton, 3:30; 19, Walter Johnson, 3:30; 21, at Kennedy, 3:30; 23, at Richard Montgomery, 3:30; 27, Bethesda-CC, 3:30; 29, at Churchill, 3:30;

Oct. 7, at Blair, 3:30; 11, Quince Orchard, 3:30; 17, Seneca Valley, 3:30.

Wootton

Sep. 7, Blake, 3:30; 10, at Sherwood, 10; 13, at Bethesda-CC, 3:30; 16, Whitman, 3:30; 19, at Churchill, 3:30; 23, Blair, 3:30; 27, at Quince Orchard, 3:30;

Oct. 5, Springbrook, 3:30; 7, at Walter Johnson, 3:30; 11, Richard Montgomery, 3:30; 14, Watkins Mill, 3:30; 17, at Paint Branch, 3:30.

DIVISION II

Damascus

Sep. 7, at Richard Montgomery, 3:30; 10, Walter Johnson, 10; 16, at Magruder, 3:30; 19, Northwest, 3:30; 21, at Poolesville, 3:30; 23, Kennedy, 3:30; 27, at Paint Branch, 3:30; 29, Rockville, 3:30;

Oct. 5, Sherwood, 3:30; 7, at Seneca Valley, 3:30; 11, at Watkins Mill, 3:30; 17, Einstein, 3:30.

Magruder

Sep. 7, Gaithersburg, 3:30; 10, Blake, 10; 15, at Northwest, 3:30; 16, Damascus, 3:30; 19, Kennedy, 3:30; 23, at Sherwood, 3:30; 27, at Seneca Valley, 3:30; 29, Watkins Mill, 3:30;

Oct. 5, at Walter Johnson, 3:30; 11, at Rockville, 3:30; 14, Paint Branch, 3:30; 17, at Bethesda-CC, 3:30.

Northwest

Sep. 7, at Blair, 3:30; 13, at Kennedy, 3:30; 15, Magruder, 3:30; 19, at Damascus, 3:30; 22, at Walter Johnson, 3:30; 27, Watkins Mill, 3:30; 29, at Seneca Valley, 3:30;

Oct. 5, Quince Orchard, 3:30; 7, Rockville, 3:30; 11, at Paint Branch, 3:30; 17, Springbrook, 3:30.

Paint Branch

Sep. 7, Einstein, 3:30; 10, at Bethesda-CC, 10; 16, at Rockville, 3:30; 19, Watkins Mill, 3:30; 21, Seneca Valley, 3:30; 23, at Springbrook, 3:30; 27, Damascus, 3:30; 29, at Kennedy, 3:30;

Oct. 5, at Blake, 3:30; 11, Northwest, 3:30; 14, at Magruder, 3:30; 17, Wootton, 3:30.

Rockville

Sep. 7, at Poolesville, 3:30; 10, at Churchill, 10; 16, Paint Branch, 3:30; 19, at Seneca Valley, 3:30; 21, Richard Montgomery, 3:30; 23, at Watkins Mill, 3:30; 27, Kennedy, 3:30; 29, at Damascus, 3:30;

Oct. 5, Einstein, 3:30; 7, at Northwest, 3:30; 11, Magruder, 3:30.

Seneca Valley

Sep. 7, Churchill, 3:30; 10, Richard Montgomery, 10; 13, at Wheaton, 3:30; 16, at Watkins Mill, 3:30; 19, Rockville, 3:30; 21, at Paint Branch, 3:30; 27, Magruder, 3:30; 29, Northwest, 3:30;

Oct. 5, at Gaithersburg, 3:30; 7, Damascus, 3:30; 11, at Kennedy, 3:30; 17, at Whitman, 3:30.

Watkins Mill

Sep. 7, at Quince Orchard, 3:30; 10, Gaithersburg, 10; 13, at Whitman, 3:30; 16, Seneca Valley, 3:30; 19, at Paint Branch, 3:30; 23, Rockville, 3:30; 27, at Northwest, 3:30; 29, at Magruder, 3:30;

Oct. 7, Kennedy, 3:30; 11, Damascus, 3:30; 14, at Wootton, 3:30; 17, Poolesville, 3:30.

DIVISION III

Blake

Sep. 7, at Wootton, 3:30; 10, at Magruder, 10; 16, Gaithersburg, 3:30; 23, Poolesville, 3:30; 27, Sherwood, 3:30; 29, at Springbrook, 3:30;

Oct. 5, Paint Branch, 3:30; 7, at Einstein, 3:30; 11, Wheaton, 3:30; 14, Blair, 3:30; 17, at Quince Orchard, 3:30.

Einstein

Sep. 7, at Paint Branch, 3:30; 10, Blair, 10; 16, Sherwood, 3:30; 19, at Gaithersburg, 3:30; 21, Springbrook, 3:30; 27, at Poolesville, 3:30; 29, Wheaton, 3:30;

Oct. 5, at Rockville, 3:30; 7, Blake, 3:30; 11, Bethesda-CC, 3:30; 17, at Damascus, 3:30.

Gaithersburg

Sep. 7, at Magruder, 3:30; 10, at Watkins Mill, 10; 13, Springbrook, 3:30; 16, at Blake, 3:30; 19, Einstein, 3:30; 23, at Quince Orchard, 3:30; 27, at Wheaton, 3:30; 29, Poolesville, 3:30;

Oct. 5, Seneca Valley, 3:30; 11, at Sherwood, 3:30; 17, Churchill, 3:30.

Poolesville

Sep. 7, Rockville, 3:30; 10, Quince Orchard, 10; 13, at Sherwood, 3:30; 16, Wheaton, 3:30; 19, at Springbrook, 3:30; 21, Damascus, 3:30; 23, at Blake, 3:30; 27, Einstein, 3:30; 29, at Gaithersburg, 3:30;

Oct. 5, at Richard Montgomery, 3:30; 17, at Watkins Mill, 3:30.

Sherwood

Sep. 7, at Whitman, 3:30; 10, Wootton, 10; 13, Poolesville, 3:30; 16, at Einstein, 3:30; 19, Wheaton, 3:30; 23, Magruder, 3:30; 27, at Blake, 3:30;

Oct. 5, at Damascus, 3:30; 11, Gaithersburg, 3:30; 14, at Springbrook, 3:30; 17, at Richard Montgomery, 3:30.

Springbrook

Sep. 7, Walter Johnson, 3:30; 10, Kennedy, 10; 13, at Gaithersburg, 3:30; 19, Poolesville, 3:30; 21, at Einstein, 3:30; 23, Paint Branch, 3:30; 29, Blake, 3:30;

Oct. 5, at Wootton, 3:30; 7, at Wheaton, 3:30; 14, Sherwood, 3:30; 17, at Northwest, 3:30.

Wheaton

Sep. 10, Whitman, 10; 13, Seneca Valley, 3:30; 16, at Poolesville, 3:30; 19, at Sherwood, 3:30; 27, Gaithersburg, 3:30; 29, at Einstein, 3:30;

Oct. 5, at Kennedy, 3:30; 7, Springbrook, 3:30; 11, at Blake, 3:30; 17, Walter Johnson, 3:30.