DIVISION I

Kennedy

Sep. 7, Wheaton, 7; 13, Blake 7; 16, at Damascus, 3:30; 20, at Richard Montgomery, 7; 22, Magruder, 7; 27, Northwest, 7; 29, at Wootton, 3:30;

Oct. 5, at Quince Orchard, 7; 11, Walter Johnson, 3:30; 18, Einstein 7; 20, at Blair, 7; 25, at Paint Branch, 7; 27, Rockville, 7;

Nov. 1, at Bethesda-CC, 6.

Magruder

Sep. 7, Seneca Valley, 7; 13, at Rockville, 7; 20, Walter Johnson, 7; 22, at Kennedy, 7; 27, Richard Montgomery, 7; 29, at Northwest, 7;

Oct. 7, Quince Orchard, 7; 11, Wootton, 7; 14, at Blake, 7; 18, Paint Branch, 7; 20, at Sherwood, 7; 25, Gaithersburg, 7; 27, at Springbrook, 7;

Nov. 1, at Poolesville, 6.

Northwest

Sep. 8, at Springbrook, 7; 12, Bethesda-CC, 3:30; 19, Damascus, 3:30; 22, at Wootton, 3:30; 27, at Kennedy, 7; 29, Magruder, 7;

Oct. 1, at Walter Johnson, 10; 7, Richard Montgomery, 3:30; 14, Quince Orchard, 3:30; 20, at Rockville, 7; 25, at Whitman, 7; 27, Paint Branch, 7; 31, at Seneca Valley, 6;

Nov. 2, Gaithersburg, 3:30.

Quince Orchard

Sep. 7, Watkins Mill, 7; 13, at Springbrook, 7; 15, at Blair, 7; 19, Wootton, 7; 28, at Walter Johnson, 7;

Oct. 5, Kennedy, 7; 7, at Magruder, 7; 10, Richard Montgomery, 7; 14, at Northwest, 3:30; 18, at Poolesville, 3:30; 20, Whitman, 7; 25, Sherwood, 7; 27, at Damascus, 7;

Nov. 2, Seneca Valley, 3:30.

Richard Montgomery

Sep. 7, Einstein, 7; 16, at Rockville, 3:30; 20, Kennedy, 7; 27, at Magruder, 7; 29, Paint Branch, 7;

Oct. 5, Wootton, 7; 7, at Northwest, 3:30; 10, at Quince Orchard, 7; 14, Wheaton, 7; 18, at Walter Johnson, 7; 20, Blake, 7; 25, Blair, 7; 27, at Gaithersburg, 7;

Nov. 1, at Sherwood, 6.

Walter Johnson

Sep. 9, at Watkins Mill, 7; 12, at Damascus, 7; 14, Bethesda-CC, 7; 20, at Magruder, 7; 28, Quince Orchard, 7;

Oct. 1, Northwest, 10; 7, at Wootton, 7; 11, at Kennedy, 3:30; 18, Richard Montgomery, 7; 20, Poolesville, 7; 24, at Churchill, 7; 26, Einstein, 7; 31, Whitman, 6;

Nov. 2, at Rockville, 3:30.

Wootton

Sep. 7, at Bethesda-CC, 7; 9, Wheaton, 7; 15, at Whitman, 7; 19, at Quince Orchard, 7; 22, Northwest, 3:30; 29, Kennedy, 3:30;

Oct. 5, at Richard Montgomery, 7; 7, Walter Johnson, 7; 11, at Magruder, 7; 18, at Watkins Mill, 7; 20, Churchill, 7; 24, at Poolesville, 7; 27, Sherwood, 3:30; 31, Rockville, 3:30.

DIVISION II

Blake

Sep. 8, at Wootton, 3:30; 12, at Wheaton, 3:30; 15, Paint Branch, 7; 17, Blair, 10; 20, Springbrook, 7; 22, at Sherwood, 7; 27, Magruder, 7; 29, at Einstein, 7;

Oct. 6, at Damascus, 3:30; 8, Walter Johnson, 2; 15, at Kennedy, 2; 20, Whitman, 7.

Damascus

Sep. 10, at Whitman, 10; 14, Sherwood, 3:30; 17, Wheaton, 10; 19, at Paint Branch, 3:30; 23, at Springbrook, 3:30; 27, Einstein, 3:30; 29, at Magruder, 3:30;

Oct. 6, Blake, 3:30; 11, at Watkins Mill, 3:30; 15, at Churchill, 2; 18, Quince Orchard, 7; 22, Bethesda-CC, 10.

Einstein

Sep. 6, Kennedy, 7; 8, at Seneca Valley, 3:30; 12, at Sherwood, 7; 14, Springbrook, 7; 21, Paint Branch, 7; 24, at Wheaton, 10; 27, at Damascus, 3:30; 29, Blake, 7;

Oct. 6, at Magruder, 3:30; 15, at Rockville, 2; 18, Blair, 7; 20, Northwest, 7.

Magruder

Sep. 7, Churchill, 3:30; 14, Wheaton, 3:30; 16, at Springbrook, 3:30; 20, Sherwood, 3:30; 24, at Paint Branch, 10; 27, at Blake, 7; 29, Damascus, 3:30;

Oct. 6, Einstein, 3:30; 11, at Wootton, 3:30; 14, at Walter Johnson, 3:30; 19, Richard Montgomery, 3:30; 22, at Poolesville, 10.

Paint Branch

Sep. 6, Wootton, 3:30; 15, at Blake, 7; 19, Damascus, 3:30; 21, at Einstein, 7; 24, Magruder, 10; 27, at Wheaton, 3:30; 30, Springbrook, 3:30;

Oct. 6, at Sherwood, 7; 8, at Rockville, 2; 11, Richard Montgomery, 3:30; 19, at Watkins Mill, 3:30; 21, Blair, 7.

Sherwood

Sep. 6, at Seneca Valley, 3:30; 9, at Watkins Mill, 3:30; 12, Einstein, 7; 14, at Damascus, 3:30; 20, at Magruder, 3:30; 22, Blake, 7; 27, at Springbrook, 3:30; 29, Wheaton, 7;

Oct. 6, Paint Branch, 7; 11, at Churchill, 3:30; 17, Richard Montgomery, 7; 20, Walter Johnson, 7.

Springbrook

Sep. 6, Poolesville, 3:30; 12, Quince Orchard, 3:30; 14, at Einstein, 7; 16, Magruder, 3:30; 20, at Blake, 7; 23, Damascus, 3:30; 27, Sherwood, 3:30; 30, at Paint Branch, 3:30;

Oct. 6, at Wheaton, 3:30; 11, Gaithersburg, 3:30; 15, at Blair, 2; 19, at Bethesda-CC, 7.

Wheaton

Sep. 6, Rockville, 7; 8, at Kennedy, 3:30; 12, Blake, 3:30; 14, at Magruder, 3:30; 17, at Damascus, 10; 24, Einstein, 10; 27, Paint Branch, 3:30; 29, at Sherwood, 7;

Oct. 6, Springbrook, 3:30; 14, at Northwest, 3:30; 17, at Wootton, 3:30; 21, Gaithersburg, 3:30.

DIVISION III

Bethesda-CC

Sep. 6, at Quince Orchard, 3:30; 10, Churchill, 10; 14, Walter Johnson, 7; 20, at Wootton, 3:30; 22, Richard Montgomery, 7; 26, at Holton-Arms, 4; 29, at Rockville, 3:30;

Oct. 6, at Whitman, 7; 10, Northwest, 7; 19, Springbrook, 7; 22, at Damascus, 10.

Churchill

Sep. 7, at Magruder, 3:30; 10, at Bethesda-CC, 10; 14, Watkins Mill, 3:30; 16, at Rockville, 3:30; 20, Whitman, 3:30; 26, at Walter Johnson, 3:30; 29, Wootton, 3:30;

Oct. 6, at Richard Montgomery, 3:30; 11, Sherwood, 3:30; 15, Damascus, 2; 18, at Poolesville, 7; 22, Seneca Valley, 10.

Richard Montgomery

Sep. 7, Watkins Mill, 3:30; 16, at Walter Johnson, 3:30; 22, at Bethesda-CC, 7; 26, Rockville, 3:30; 28, at Whitman, 7;

Oct. 1, at Gaithersburg, 10; 6, Churchill, 3:30; 11, at Paint Branch, 3:30; 14, Wootton, 3:30; 17, at Sherwood, 7; 19, at Magruder, 3:30; 22, Kennedy, 10.

Rockville

Sep. 6, at Wheaton, 7; 13, at Whitman, 7; 16, Churchill, 3:30; 20, at Walter Johnson, 3:30; 22, Wootton, 3:30; 26, at Richard Montgomery, 3:30; 29, Bethesda-CC, 3:30;

Oct. 8, Paint Branch, 2; 11, at Seneca Valley, 3:30; 15, Einstein, 2; 18, at Northwest, 3:30; 20, Kennedy, 3:30.

Walter Johnson

Sep. 8, Northwest, 3:30; 14, at Bethesda-CC, 7; 16, Richard Montgomery, 3:30; 20, Rockville, 3:30; 22, at Whitman, 7; 26, Churchill, 3:30;

Oct. 1, at Wootton, 10; 8, at Blake, 2; 11, Blair, 3:30; 14, Magruder, 3:30; 18, at Gaithersburg, 3:30; 20, at Sherwood, 7.

Whitman

Sep. 6, at Gaithersburg, 3:30; 10, Damascus, 10; 13, Rockville, 7; 20, at Churchill, 3:30; 22, Walter Johnson, 7; 26, at Wootton, 3:30; 28, Richard Montgomery, 7;

Oct. 6, Bethesda-CC, 7; 11, at Quince Orchard, 3:30; 15, Poolesville, 2; 20, at Blake, 7.

Wootton

Sep. 6, at Paint Branch, 3:30; 8, Blake, 3:30; 20, Bethesda-CC, 3:30; 22, at Rockville, 3:30; 26, Whitman, 3:30; 29, at Churchill, 3:30;

Oct. 1, Walter Johnson, 10; 7, at Poolesville, 7; 11, Magruder, 3:30; 14, at Richard Montgomery, 3:30; 17, Wheaton, 3:30; 19, at Seneca Valley, 3:30.