Atholton Raiders

Sept. 9: vs. River Hill, 7

Sept. 16: vs. Rockville, 7

Sept. 23: at Long Reach, 7

Sept. 30: vs. Mount Hebron, 7

Oct. 7: at Reservoir, 7

Oct. 14: at Hammond, 7

Oct. 22: vs. Howard, 7*

Oct. 29: at Centennial, 2

Nov. 4: vs. Glenelg, 7

Nov. 11: at Wilde Lake, 7

Centennial Eagles

Sept. 10: vs. Wilde Lake, 2

Sept. 16: at Mount Hebron, 7

Sept. 23: vs. River Hill, 7

Oct. 1: at Howard, 2

Oct. 7: vs. Glenelg, 7

Oct. 15: vs. DuVal, 7

Oct. 22: at Hammond, 12

Oct. 29: vs. Atholton, 2*

Nov. 4: vs. Oakland Mills, 7

Nov. 11: at Reservoir, 7

Glenelg Gladiators

Sept. 9: at Hammond, 7

Sept. 16: vs. Howard, 7

Sept. 23: at Oakland Mills, 7

Sept. 30: vs. Reservoir, 7*

Oct. 7: at Centennial, 7

Oct. 14: at Wilde Lake, 7

Oct. 21: vs. Long Reach, 7

Oct. 28: vs. Mount Hebron, 7

Nov. 4: at Atholton, 7

Hammond Golden Bears

Sept. 9: vs. Glenelg, 7

Sept. 16: at River Hill, 7

Sept. 23: vs. C. Milton Wright, 7

Sept. 30: vs. Long Reach, 7

Oct. 7: at Mount Hebron, 7

Oct. 14: vs. Atholton, 7

Oct. 22: vs. Centennial, 12*

Oct. 28: at Howard, 7

Nov. 5: at Wilde Lake, 2

Nov. 11: at Oakland Mills, 7

Howard Lions

Sept. 9: vs. Oakland Mills, 7

Sept. 16: at Glenelg, 7

Sept. 24: vs. Wilde Lake, 2

Oct. 1: vs. Centennial, 2*

Oct. 7: at Long Reach, 7

Oct. 14: vs. Mount Hebron, 7

Oct. 22: at Atholton, 2

Oct. 28: vs. Hammond, 7

Nov. 4: at Reservoir, 7

Nov. 11: vs. River Hill, 7

Long Reach Lightning

Sept. 9: vs. Reservoir, 7

Sept. 16: at Wilde Lake, 7

Sept. 23: vs. Atholton, 7

Sept. 30: at Hammond, 7

Oct. 7: vs. Howard, 7

Oct. 14: vs. Oakland Mills, 7

Oct. 21: at Glenelg, 7

Oct. 29: vs. River Hill, 2*

Nov. 5: vs. Bowling Brook Prep, 2

Nov. 11: at Mount Hebron, 7

Mount Hebron Vikings

Sept. 9: vs. Dulaney, 7

Sept. 16: vs. Centennial, 7

Sept. 24: at Reservoir, 2

Sept. 30: at Atholton, 7

Oct. 7: vs. Hammond, 7

Oct. 14: at Howard, 7

Oct. 22: vs. Oakland Mills, 2:15*

Oct. 28: at Glenelg, 7

Nov. 4: at River Hill, 7

Nov. 11: vs. Long Reach, 7

Oakland Mills Scorpions

Sept. 9: at Howard, 7

Sept. 16: vs. Reservoir, 7

Sept. 23: vs. Glenelg, 7

Oct. 1: at River Hill, 1

Oct. 8: vs. Wheaton, 3*

Oct. 14: at Long Reach, 7

Oct. 22: at Mount Hebron, 2:15

Oct. 28: vs. Wilde Lake, 7

Nov. 4: at Centennial, 7

Nov. 11: vs. Hammond, 7

Reservoir Gators

Sept. 9: at Long Reach, 7

Sept. 16: at Oakland Mills, 7

Sept. 24: vs. Mount Hebron, 2

Sept. 30: at Glenelg, 7

Oct. 7: vs. Atholton, 7

Oct. 15: vs. River Hill, 2

Oct. 21: vs. Wilde Lake, 7*

Oct. 29: at Pikesville, 1

Nov. 4: vs. Howard, 7

Nov. 11: vs. Centennial, 7

River Hill Hawks

Sept. 9: at Atholton, 7

Sept. 16: vs. Hammond, 7

Sept. 23: at Centennial, 7

Oct. 1: vs. Oakland Mills, 1*

Oct. 7: at Wilde Lake, 7

Oct. 15: at Reservoir, 2

Oct. 20: vs. Bowling Brook Prep, 7

Oct. 29: at Long Reach, 2

Nov. 4: vs. Mount Hebron, 7

Nov. 11: at Howard, 7

Wilde Lake Wildecats

Sept. 10: at Centennial, 2

Sept. 16: vs. Long Reach, 7

Sept. 24: at Howard, 2

Oct. 1: vs. J.M. Bennett, 2*

Oct. 7: vs. River Hill, 7

Oct. 14: vs. Glenelg, 7

Oct. 22: at Reservoir, 7

Oct. 28: at Oakland Mills, 7

Nov. 5: vs. Hammond, 2

Nov. 11: vs. Atholton, 7

*Homecoming