Boys' Basketball Schedule

Today

Glenelg Country in Boys' Latin tournament, 4

Reservoir at Oakland Mills, 5:30

Tomorrow

CHEN at Chapelgate Christian, 5

Bel Air at Atholton, 7

Centennial at Mount Hebron, 7

Howard at Glenelg, 7

Hammond at River Hill, 7

Long Reach at Wilde Lake, 7

Glenelg Country in Boys' Latin tournament, TBA

Monday

Hammond at Meade, 5:15

Atholton at Long Reach, 5:30

Glenelg at Oakland Mills, 5:30

Mount Hebron at Reservoir, 5:30

River Hill at Centennial, 5:30

Wilde Lake at Howard, 5:30

Tuesday

Chapelgate Christian at Park, 5

Wednesday

Centennial at Howard, 5:30

Long Reach at Hammond, 5:30

Mount Hebron at Atholton, 5:30

Oakland Mills at River Hill, 5:30

Reservoir at Glenelg, 5:30

Next Thursday

Oakland Mills at Reginald Lewis, 4

Sts. Peter and Paul at Chapelgate Christian, 5:30

Dec. 16

Atholton at Reservoir, 7

Glenelg at Centennial, 7

Hammond at Mount Hebron, 7

Howard at Long Reach, 7

River Hill at Wilde Lake, 7

Dec. 17

Glenelg Country at St. Mary's-Annapolis, 1

Dec. 19

Baltimore Lutheran at Chapelgate Christian, 3:30

Atholton at Hammond, 5:30

Glenelg at Wilde Lake, 5:30

Mount Hebron at Howard, 5:30

Oakland Mills at Long Reach, 5:30

Reservoir at River Hill, 5:30

Dec. 20

Beth TFiloh at Chapelgate Christian, 4:30

Dec. 21

Centennial at Hammond, 5:30

Howard at Atholton, 5:30

Long Reach at Glenelg, 5:30

Oakland Mills at Mount Hebron 5:30

Wilde Lake at Reservoir, 5:30

Dec. 22

Glenelg Country at River Hill, 5:30

Chapelgate Christian at Pallotti Tournament, TBA

Dec. 23

Chapelgate Christian at Pallotti Tournament, TBA

Dec. 26

Centennial at Catonsville Community College Tournament, 11:30 a.m.

Glenelg at Damascus Tournament, TBA

Dec. 27

Centennial at Catonsville Community College Tournament, 11:30 a.m.

Atholton at Winters Mill Tournament, TBA

Glenelg at Damascus Tournament, TBA

Hammond at Hammond Tournament, TBA

Long Reach at Paint Branch Tournament, TBA

Mount Hebron at Central Tournament, TBA

Reservoir at Catoctin Tournament, TBA

Dec. 28

Centennial at Catonsville Community College Tournament, 11:30 a.m.

Atholton at Winters Mill Tournament, TBA

Glenelg Country at Friends Tournament, TBA

Hammond at Hammond Tournament, TBA

Long Reach at Paint Branch Tournament, TBA

Mount Hebron at Central Tournament, TBA

Reservoir at Catoctin Tournament, TBA

River Hill at Poolesville Tournament, TBA

Dec. 29

Glenelg Country at Friends Tournament, TBA

River Hill at Poolesville Tournament, TBA

Jan. 3

Chapelgate Christian at Greater Grace, 6:30

Jan. 4

Atholton at Centennial, 5:30

Annapolis Area Christian at Glenelg Country, 5:30

Hammond at Howard, 5:30

Mount Hebron at Glenelg, 5:30

River Hill at Long Reach, 5:30

Wilde Lake at Oakland Mils, 5:30

Jan. 6

Glenelg at Atholton, 7

Hammond at Wilde Lake, 7

Howard at Reservoir, 7

Mount Hebron at River Hill, 7

Glenelg Country at Park, 7:30

Chapelgate Christian at Annapolis Area Christian, TBA

Jan. 7

Calvary Baptist at Chapelgate Christian, 3

Jan. 9

Oakland Mills at Centennial, 5:30

Urbana at Mount Hebron, 5:30

McDonough at Glenelg, 6

Jan. 10

Glenelg Country at Beth TFiloh, 4:30

Jan. 11

Atholton at Wilde Lake, 5:30

Centennial at Reservoir, 5:30

Chapelgate Christian at Key, 5:30

Hammond at Oakland Mills, 5:30

Mount Hebron at Long Reach, 5:30

River Hill at Howard, 5:30

Jan. 13

Atholton at Oakland Mills, 7

Glenelg at River Hill, 7

Long Reach at Centennial, 7

Reservoir at Hammond, 7

Wilde Lake at Mount Hebron, 7

Chapelgate Christian at Glenelg Country, 7:30

Jan. 17

Glenelg Country at Sts. Peter & Paul, 5:30

Jan. 20

Glenelg Country at Annapolis Area Christian, 6:30

Atholton at River Hill, 7

Centennial at Wilde Lake, 7

Hammond at Glenelg, 7

Howard at Oakland Mills, 7

Long Reach at Reservoir, 7

Jan. 23

Reservoir at Centennial, 4

Jan. 24

Chapelgate Christian at Sts. Peter & Paul, 6:30

Key School at Glenelg Country, 6:30

Jan. 25

Glenelg at Howard, 5:30

Mount Hebron at Centennial, 5:30

Oakland Mills at Reservoir, 5:30

River Hill at Hammond, 5:30

Wilde Lake at Long Reach, 5:30

Jan. 26

Beth TFiloh at Chapelgate Christian, 5

Jan. 27

Centennial at River Hill, 7

Howard at Wilde Lake, 7

Long Reach at Atholton, 7

Oakland Mills at Glenelg, 7

Reservoir at Mount Hebron, 7

Baltimore Lutheran at Glenelg Country, TBA

Jan. 30

Oakland Mills at Thomas Johnson, 7

Pallotti at Long Reach, 3:30

Annapolis Area Christian at Chapelgate Christian, 5

Jan. 31

Glenelg Country at Park, 4

Feb. 1

Atholton at Mount Hebron, 5:30

Glenelg at Reservoir, 5:30

Hammond at Long Reach, 5:30

Howard at Centennial, 5:30

River Hill at Oakland Mills, 5:30

Feb. 2

Beth TFiloh at Glenelg Country, 5:30

Feb. 3

Centennial at Glenelg, 7

Chapelgate Christian at Baltimore Lutheran, 7

Long Reach at Howard, 7

Mount Hebron at Hammond, 7

Reservoir at Atholton, 7

Wilde Lake at River Hill, 7

Feb. 6

Urbana at River Hill, 5:30

Feb. 7

River Hill at Reservoir, 5:30

Hammond at Atholton, 5:30

Wilde Lake at Glenelg, 5:30

Howard at Mount Hebron, 5:30

Long Reach at Oakland Mills, 5:30

Glenelg Country at Chapelgate Christian, 5

Feb. 9

Atholton at Howard, 5:30

Glenelg at Long Reach, 5:30

Hammond at Centennial, 5:30

Mount Hebron at Oakland Mills, 5:30

Reservoir at Wilde Lake, 5:30

Feb. 10

Key School at Chapelgate Christian, 5

Sts. Peter & Paul at Glenelg Country, 5:30

Feb. 14

Centennial at Atholton, 5:30

Glenelg at Mount Hebron, 5:30

Howard at Hammond, 5:30

Long Reach at River Hill, 5:30

Oakland Mills at Wilde Lake, 5:30

Feb. 16

Atholton at Glenelg, 5:30

Centennial at Oakland Mills, 5:30

Reservoir at Howard, 5:30

River Hill at Mount Hebron, 5:30

Wilde Lake at Hammond, 5:30

Feb. 21

Howard County Championship game at Higher Seed, 7