Boys

BRENTSVILLE

Dec. 2, Stonewall Jackson (W, 75-59); 8, Seton (W, 72-35); 12, Broad Run, 7:30; 16, at Warren County, 7:30; 19, at Handley, 7:30; 21, at Stonewall Jackson, 7:30; 27-29, KSA Holiday Tournament, Orlando, Fla.

Jan. 3, Handley, 7:30; 4, Sherando, 7:30; 6, at Sherando, 7:30; 9, at Broad Run, 7:30; 10, at James Wood, 7:30; 13, Warren County, 7:30; 17, Millbrook, 7:30; 19, Central-Woodstock, 7:30; 20, Liberty, 7:30; 27, at Central-Woodstock, 7:30; 31, James Wood, 7:30.

Feb. 3, at Liberty, 7:30; 7, at Millbrook, 7:30.

MANASSAS PARK

Dec. 2, Word of Life (L, 67-57); 6, Emmanuel Christian (W, 60-56); 8, at Flint Hill (L, 105-67); 9, at King George; 12, at Word of Life, 7:30; 20, at Seton, 7:30; 27-28, McLean tournament.

Jan. 3, George Mason, 7:30; 5, at Clarke County, 7:45; 10, Strasburg, 7:45; 12, at Madison County, 7:45; 20, at George Mason, 7:45; 24, Hedgesville (W.Va.), 7:30; 25, Rappahannock County, 7:30; 27, Clarke County, 7:30; 30, King George, 7:30.

Feb. 1, at Strasburg, 7:45; 3, Madison County, 7:45; 7, at Hedgesville (W.Va.), 7:30; 8, at Rappahannock County, 7:45.

Girls

BRENTSVILLE

Nov. 30, Rappahannock County (W, 50-23).

Dec. 2, at Battlefield (L, 27-25); 12, at Sherando, 7:30; 16, Warren County, 7:30; 19, Handley, 7:30; 21, Battlefield, 7:30; 27-29, KSA Holiday Tournament, Orlando, Fla.

Jan. 3, at Handley, 7:30; 6, Sherando, 7:30; 9, at Osbourn, 7:30; 10, James Wood, 7:30; 13, at Warren County, 7:30; 17, at Millbrook, 7:30; 19, at Central-Woodstock, 6:30; 20, at Liberty, 7:30; 27, Central-Woodstock, 7:30; 31, at James Wood, 7:30.

Feb. 1, at Rappahannock County, 7:30; 3, Liberty, 7:30; 7, Millbrook, 7:30.

MANASSAS PARK

Dec. 2, at Orange County; 3, vs. Madison County at Orange County (W, 32-26); 6, at Emmanuel Christian (W, 52-18); 12, at King George, 7:30; 17, James Wood, 1:30; 21, at James Wood, 7:30.

Jan. 3, at Page County, 7:30; 4, George Mason, 7:45; 6, at Rappahannock County, 7; 9, King George, 7:30; 11, at Clarke County, 7:45; 13, Madison County, 7:45; 17, at Strasburg, 7:45; 19, at George Mason, 7:45; 25, at Broad Run, 7:30; 26, Rappahannock County, 7:45; 28, Page County, 5:30; 30, at Freedom, 7:30; 31, Clarke County, 7:30.

Feb. 2, at Madison County, 7:45; 7, Strasburg, 7:45.