What are you going to watch?

All times are Eastern

FRIDAY

World Cup qualifier, Australia-Thailand 6 a.m. One World Sports

Euro qualifier, Israel-Greece 9 a.m. ESPN3.com

Beach World Cup, Nigeria-Russia 9:15 a.m. ESPN3.com

Friendly, Argentina-Venezuela 9:30 a.m. ESPN Deportes, ESPN3.com

Beach World Cup, Japan-Mexico 10:45 a.m. Galavision, ESPN3.com

Beach World Cup, Brazil-Ukraine 12:15 p.m. ESPN3.com

Euro qualifier, Hungary-Sweden 1:45 p.m. ESPN3.com

Beach World Cup, Tahiti-Venezuela 1:45 p.m. ESPN3.com

Friendly, Poland-Mexico 2 p.m. Univision

Friendly, Ukraine-Uruguay 2 p.m. ESPN3.com (tape at 5 on ESPN Deportes)

Euro qualifier, Bulgaria-England 2:30 p.m. ESPN Deportes, ESPN3.com

Friendly, Spain-Chile 2:30 p.m. Fox Soccer Channel, Fox Deportes

Euro qualifier, Netherlands-San Marino 2:30 p.m. ESPN3.com

Euro qualifier, Germany-Austria 2:45 p.m. ESPN Classic, ESPN3.com

Euro qualifier, Faroe Islands-Italy 2:45 p.m. ESPN3.com

Euro qualifier, Ireland-Slovakia 2:45 p.m. ESPN3.com

Euro qualifier, Cyprus-Portugal 2:45 p.m. ESPN3.com

Mexico, Tijuana-Chivas 7 p.m. Fox Deportes, Azteca America

World Cup qualifier, China-Singapore 7 p.m. OWS

NCAA, Maryland-Stanford 7:30 p.m. FSC

World Cup qualifier, Canada-St. Lucia 8 p.m. GolTV

Mexico, Jaguares-Santos Laguna 9 p.m. ESPN Deportes, Azteca America

Olympic qualifier, Japan-Thailand 9 p.m. OWS

Friendly, USA-Costa Rica 11 p.m. ESPN2, Galavision, ESPN3.com

SATURDAY

Beach World Cup, Iran-Switzerland 9:15 a.m. ESPN3.com

Euro qualifier, Scotland-Czech Republic 10 a.m. ESPN Deportes, ESPN3.com

Beach World Cup, Portugal-Argentina 10:45 a.m. ESPN3.com

Beach World Cup, Italy-Senegal 12:15 p.m. ESPN3.com

Beach World Cup, Oman-El Salvador 1:45 p.m. ESPN3.com

Brazil, Figueirense-Sao Paulo 5 p.m. GolTV

USL championship, Orlando-Harrisburg 7 p.m. FSC

Colombia, America de Cali-Nacional 7:15 p.m. GolTV

MLS, Real Salt Lake-Philadephia 9 p.m. Direct Kick

Colombia, Junior-Qunidio 9:15 p.m. GolTV

SUNDAY

Beach World Cup, Ukraine-Japan 9:15 a.m. ESPN3.com

Beach World Cup, Venezuela-Nigeria 10:45 a.m. ESPN3.com

Beach World Cup, Mexico-Brazil 12:15 p.m. ESPN3.com

Mexico, San Luis-Morelia 1 p.m. Galavision

Beach World Cup, Russia-Tahiti 1:45 p.m. ESPN3.com

Friendly, Mexico-Chile 2 p.m. Univision

Brazil, Santos-Botafogo 3 p.m. GolTV

Beach World Cup, Mexico-Brazil 6 p.m. Galavision

MONDAY

Beach World Cup, Iran-Senegal 9:15 a.m. ESPN3.com

Beach World Cup, Portugal-Oman 10:45 a.m. ESPN3.com

Beach World Cup, Italy-Switzerland 12:15 p.m. ESPN3.com

Beach World Cup, El Salvador-Argentina 1:45 p.m. ESPN3.com

Euro U-21s, England-Israel 2 p.m. FSC, Fox Deportes

Friendly, Brazil-Ghana 2:45 p.m. ESPN3.com

MLS, Kansas City-Los Angeles 6 p.m. FSC, Fox Deportes

Friendly, Peru-Bolivia 8 p.m. ESPN3.com

TUESDAY

Beach World Cup, Ukraine-Mexico 9:15 a.m. ESPN3.com

Friendly, Argentina-Nigeria 9:30 a.m. ESPN Deportes, ESPN3.com

Beach World Cup, Venezuela-Russia 10:45 a.m. ESPN3.com

World Cup qualifier, Uzbekistan-Japan 11 a.m. OWS

Beach World Cup, Brazil-Japan 12:15 p.m. ESPN3.com

Euro qualifier, Finland-Netherlands 1 p.m. ESPN Deportes, ESPN3.com

Beach World Cup, Tahiti-Nigeria 1:45 p.m. ESPN3.com

Euro qualifier, Denmark-Norway 2:15 p.m. ESPN3.com

Friendly, Belgium-USA 2:30 p.m. ESPN, ESPN3.com

Euro qualifier, England-Wales 2:30 p.m. FSC, Fox Deportes

Euro qualifier, Romania-France 2:30 p.m. ESPN Deportes, ESPN3.com

Friendly, Poland-Germany 2:45 p.m. ESPN3.com

Euro qualifier, Scotland-Lithuania 3 p.m. ESPN3.com

Portugal, Leiria-Porto 3:15 p.m. ESPN3.com

Euro qualifier, Spain-Liechtenstein 4 p.m. ESPN3.com (tape at 5 on ESPN Deportes)

Olympic women’s qualifier, South Korea-North Korea 5 p.m. OWS

World Cup qualifier, Guatemala-Belize 6 p.m. pay-per-view

World Cup qualifier, Lebanon-UAE 7 p.m. OWS

Copa Sudamericana, Estudiantes-Arsenal 8 p.m. Fox Deportes

World Cup qualifier, Cayman Islands-El Salvador 8 p.m. pay-per-view

World Cup qualifier, Thailand-Oman 9 p.m. OWS