What are you going to watch?

All times are Eastern

FRIDAY

Germany, Moenchengladbach-Bayern Munich 2:30 p.m. GolTV

French Cup, Sable Sur Sarthe-PSG 2:30 p.m. ESPN3.com

Mexico, Altamira-Leones Negros 8 p.m. GolTV

Mexico, Tecos-Club America 9 p.m. Galavision

Mexico, Morelia-San Luis 9 p.m. Azteca America

CONCACAF Olympic women’s qualifying, USA-Dominican Republic 10:30 p.m. Universal Sports, universalsports.com, concacaf.com

SATURDAY

England, Norwich-Chelsea 7:30 a.m. ESPN2, ESPN Deportes, ESPN3.com

Germany, Schalke-Stuttgart 9:30 a.m. ESPN Deportes, ESPN3.com

England, Everton-Blackburn 10 a.m. Fox Soccer Channel

England, Fulham-Newcastle 10 a.m. Fox Soccer Plus, foxsoccer.tv

England, QPR-Wigan 10 a.m. foxsoccer.tv

England, Stoke-West Brom 10 a.m. foxsoccer.tv (tape at 2 p.m. on FSP)

England, Coventry-Middlesbrough 10 a.m. foxsoccer.tv

England, Sunderland-Swansea 10 a.m. foxsoccer.tv (tape at 4 p.m. on FSP)

England, Wolves-Aston Villa 10 a.m. foxsoccer.tv (tape at 5 p.m. on FSC)

Spain, Racing Santander-Getafe noon GolTV

Italy, Roma-Cesena noon FSP, foxsoccer.tv

Spain, Espanyol-Granada noon ESPN Deportes, ESPN3.com

England, Bolton-Liverpool 12:30 p.m. FSC

African Cup, Equatorial Guinea-Libya 1:30 p.m. Al Jazeera Sports USA

Spain, Real Sociedad-Atletico Madrid 2 p.m. GolTV

Brazil, Corinthians-Mirassol 2 p.m. ESPN Deportes, ESPN3.com

Italy, Atalanta-Juventus 2:30 p.m. FSC, ESPN3.com

Spain, Real Betis-Sevilla 4 p.m. ESPN Deportes, ESPN3.com

African Cup, Senegal-Zambia 4 p.m. Al Jazeera Sports USA

Mexico, Queretaro-Atlas 6 p.m. Galavision

Mexico, Monterrey-Pumas 6 p.m. Telefutura

Mexico, Cruz Azul-Pachuca 6 p.m. ESPN Deportes, Azteca America

Mexico, Chivas-Tijuana 8 p.m. Telemundo

Mexico, Santos Laguna-Tigres 8 p.m. Telefutura

Friendly, USA-Venezuela 9 p.m. Galavision, ESPN3.com

SUNDAY

Australia, Sydney-Gold Coast 1 a.m. FSC

Italy, Bologna-Parma 6:30 a.m. FSP, ESPN3.com

England, Manchester City-Spurs 8:30 a.m. FSC

Netherlands, Alkmaar-Ajax 8:30 a.m. ESPN Deportes, ESPN3.com

Italy, Palermo-Genoa 9 a.m. ESPN3.com

Italy, Novara-AC Milan 9 a.m. FSP, ESPN3.com (tape at 11 a.m. on FSC)

Germany, Hamburg-Borussia Dortmund 9:30 a.m. ESPN3.com (tape at 1 p.m. on ESPN Deportes)

Spain, Vallacano-Mallorca 10 a.m. DirecTV (477)

French Cup, Lucon-Lyon 10 a.m. ESPN3.com

England, Arsenal-Manchester United 10:30 a.m. Fox main network (tape at 5 p.m. on FSC)

Spain, Malaga-Barcelona noon GolTV

Mexico, Toluca-Tigres 1 p.m. Univision

Mexico, Puebla-Atlante 1 p.m. Fox Deportes, Azteca America

Portugal, Porto-Guimaraes 1:15 p.m. ESPN3.com

Spain, Levante-Real Zaragoza 1:45 p.m. DirecTV (477)

Brazil, Sao Paulo-Botafogo 2 p.m. GolTV

Italy, Inter Milan-Lazio 2:30 p.m. FSC, ESPN3.com

Spain, Real Madrid-Athletic Bilbao 3:30 p.m. ESPN3.com (tape at 7 p.m. on ESPN Deportes)

CONCACAF Olympic women’s qualifying, USA-Guatemala 7:30 p.m. Universal Sports, universalsports.com, concacaf.com

MONDAY

England, Southampton-Leicester 2:30 p.m. FSP, foxsoccer.tv

Spain, Villarreal-Sporting Gijon 3 p.m. DirecTV (477)