What are you going to watch?

All times are Eastern

FRIDAY

England promotion playoffs, Blackpool vs. Birmingham 2:30 p.m. Fox Soccer Plus, foxsoccer2go.com

USL, Harrisburg vs. Charlotte 7 p.m. uslsoccer.com

USL, Charleston vs. Antigua 7:30 p.m. uslsoccer.com

USL, Los Angeles vs. Wilmington 10:30 p.m. uslsoccer.com

MLS, Chivas USA vs. Chicago 11 p.m. ESPN Deportes, ESPN3.com

SATURDAY

England, Arsenal vs. Norwich 7:30 a.m. ESPN2, ESPN Deportes, ESPN3.com

Scotland, Glasgow Rangers vs. Motherwell 7:30 a.m. Fox Soccer Plus, foxsoccer2go.com

Germany, Cologne vs. Bayern Munich 9:30 a.m. GolTV

Germany, Borussia Dortmund vs. Freiburg 9:30 a.m. ESPN Deportes, ESPN3.com

Germany, Mainz vs. Moenchengladbach 11:30 a.m. GolTV

English FA Cup, Chelsea vs. Liverpool noon Fox Soccer (tape at 2:30 p.m. on foxsoccer2go.com)

Italy, Roma vs. Catania 2:30 p.m. Fox Soccer, ESPN3.com

Italy, Lecce vs. Fiorentina noon Fox Soccer Plus, foxsoccer2go.com

Spain, Granada vs. Real Madrid 3 p.m. GolTV

Spain, Barcelona vs. Espanyol 3 p.m. ESPN Deportes, ESPN3.com

Spain, Osasuna vs. Real Sociedad 3 p.m. ESPN3.com

Spain, Atletico Madrid vs. Malaga 3 p.m. ESPN3.com

Spain, Sporting Gijon vs. Real Betis 3 p.m. DirecTV (478)

Portugal, Porto vs. Sporting Lisbon 3:30 p.m. ESPN3.com

MLS, Toronto FC vs. D.C. United 4 p.m. Comcast SportsNet Plus/DC, Direct Kick, MLS Live

MLS, Seattle vs. Philadelphia 4:30 p.m. NBC Sports Network

Argentina, River Plate vs. Gimansia 5 p.m. GolTV

MLS, Vancouver vs. San Jose 7 p.m. Direct Kick, MLS Live

USL, Rochester vs. Charlotte 7 p.m. uslsoccer.com

Mexico playoffs, Pachuca vs. Club America 7 p.m. Telefutura

USL, Dayton vs. Richmond 7:30 p.m. uslsoccer.com

USL, Orlando vs. Pittsburgh 7:30 p.m. uslsoccer.com

MLS, Los Angeles vs. New York 8 p.m. ESPN, ESPN Deportes, ESPN3.com

MLS, Kansas City vs. Montreal 8:30 p.m. Direct Kick, MLS Live

NASL, Minnesota vs. Atlanta 8:30 p.m. nasl.com

NASL, San Antonio vs. Tampa Bay 8:30 p.m. nasl.com

MLS, Real Salt Lake vs. New England 9 p.m. Direct Kick, MLS Live

Mexico playoffs, Monterrey vs. Tijuana 9 p.m. Univision Deportes Network

MLS, Portland vs. Columbus 10:30 p.m. Direct Kick, MLS Live

SUNDAY

Italy, Siena vs. Parma 6:30 a.m. Fox Soccer Plus, ESPN3.com

Scotland, Dundee United vs. Celtic 7:45 a.m. foxsoccer2go.com (tape at 1 p.m. on Fox Soccer Plus)

England, Newcastle vs. Manchester City 8:30 a.m. Fox Soccer

Netherlands, Heerenveen vs. Feyenoord 8:30 a.m. ESPN Deportes, ESPN3.com

England, Aston Villa vs. Spurs 9 a.m. ESPN3.com

England, QPR vs. Stoke City 9 a.m. Fox Soccer Plus, foxsoccer2go.com

England, Fulham vs. Sunderland 9 a.m. foxsoccer2go.com (tape at 11 a.m. on Fox Soccer Plus)

England, Bolton vs. West Brom 9 a.m. foxsoccer2go.com (tape at 5:30 p.m. on Fox Soccer Plus)

England, Wolves vs. Everton 9 a.m. foxsoccer2go.com

Italy, Atalanta vs. Lazio 9 a.m. ESPN3.com

Italy, Bologna vs. Napoli 9 a.m. ESPN3.com

England, Manchester United vs. Swansea 10:30 a.m. Fox Soccer

Spain, Athletic Bilbao vs. Getafe 11 a.m. GolTV

France, Evian vs. Ajaccio 11 a.m. foxsoccer2go.com

France, Lyon vs. Brest 11 a.m. foxsoccer2go.com

Spain, Valencia vs. Villarreal 1 p.m. GolTV

Italy, Cagliari vs. Juventus 2:30 p.m. ESPN3.com, foxsoccer2go.com (tape at 5 p.m. on Fox Soccer)

Italy, Inter Milan vs. AC Milan 2:30 p.m. Fox Soccer, ESPN3.com

France, Valenciennes vs. PSG 3 p.m. Fox Soccer Plus, foxsoccer2go.com

Brazil, Guarani vs. Santos 3 p.m. ESPN Deportes

Uruguay, Penarol vs. Liverpool 3 p.m. GolTV

NASL, Edmonton vs. Carolina 4 p.m. nasl.com

Argentina, Rafaela vs. Boca Juniors 6 p.m. GolTV

MLS, Dallas vs. Colorado 7 p.m. Galavision

Mexico playoffs, Santos Laguna vs. Jaguares 7 p.m. Univision Deportes Network

USL, Los Angeles vs. Wilmington 8 p.m. uslsoccer.com

Mexico playoffs, Morelia vs. Tigres 9 p.m. Azteca America

MONDAY

England promotion playoffs, West Ham vs. Cardiff City 11:30 a.m. Fox Soccer Plus

France, Auxerre vs. Bordeaux 1 p.m. foxsoccer2go.com

France, Lille vs. Caen 1 p.m. foxsoccer2go.com

France, Lorient vs. Dijon 1 p.m. foxsoccer2go.com

France, Saint-Etienne vs. Marseille 1 p.m. foxsoccer2go.com

France, Sochaux vs. Nancy 1 p.m. foxsoccer2go.com

France, Toulouse vs. Nice 1 p.m. foxsoccer2go.com

Scotland, Hibernian vs. Dunfermline 2:30 p.m. Fox Soccer Plus, foxsoccer2go.com

England, Blackburn vs. Wigan 3 p.m. ESPN2, ESPN Deportes, ESPN3.com

France, Rennes vs. Montpellier 3 p.m. Fox Soccer, foxsoccer2go.com