What are you going to watch?

All times are Eastern

FRIDAY

Euro 2012 draw noon ESPN Deportes, ESPNews, ESPN3.com

France, Caen-Marseille 2 p.m. foxsoccer.tv

Germany, Leverkusen-Hoffenheim 2:30 p.m. ESPN Deportes, ESPN3.com

Italy, Genoa-AC Milan 2:30 p.m. Fox Soccer, ESPN3.com, foxsoccer.tv

England, Crystal Palace-Derby 2:30 p.m. Fox Soccer Plus, foxsoccer.tv

U-17 friendly, USA-Turkey 5 p.m. Fox Soccer

NCAA women’s semifinal, Florida State-Stanford 5 p.m. ESPNU, ESPN3.com

NCAA women’s semifinal, Wake Forest-Duke 7:30 p.m. ESPN3.com

SATURDAY

Friendly, Phillipines-L.A. Galaxy 6:30 a.m. Fox Soccer

England, Newcastle-Chelsea 7:30 a.m. ESPN2, ESPN Deportes, ESPN3.com

Germany, Moenchengladbach-Dortmund 9:30 a.m. GolTV

Germany, Bayern Munich-Werder Bremen 9:30 a.m. ESPN Deportes, ESPN3.com

England, Manchester City-Norwich 10 a.m. Fox Soccer

England, Wigan-Arsenal 10 a.m. Fox Soccer Plus, foxsoccer.tv

England, Blackburn-Swansea 10 a.m. foxsoccer.tv (tape at noon on Fox Soccer Plus)

England, QPR-West Brom 10 a.m. foxsoccer.tv

England, Spurs-Bolton 10 a.m. foxsoccer.tv

Spain, Gijon-Real Madrid noon ESPN Deportes, ESPN3.com

Spain, Santander-Villarreal noon GolTV

England, Aston Villa-Manchester United 12:30 p.m. Fox Soccer

England, Bristol City-Middlesbrough 12:30 p.m. foxsoccer.tv (tape at 2 p.m. on Fox Soccer Plus)

France, Brest-Saint Etienne 1 p.m. foxsoccer.tv

France, Montpellier-Lorient 1 p.m. foxsoccer.tv

France, Dijon-Sochaux 1 p.m. foxsoccer.tv

France, Evian-Valenciennes 1 p.m. foxsoccer.tv

France, Nice-Rennes 1 p.m. foxsoccer.tv

France, Ajaccio-Lille 1 p.m. foxsoccer.tv

Spain, Barcelona-Levante 2 p.m. GolTV

NCAA men’s quarterfinal, Creighton-South Florida 2 p.m. gocreighton.com

Italy, Inter Milan-Udinese 2:30 p.m. Fox Soccer, ESPN3.com

Spain, Valencia-Espanyol 4 p.m. ESPN Deportes, ESPN3.com

England, Spurs-Bolton 5 p.m. Fox Soccer

Argentina, Boca Unidos-River Plate 5 p.m. GolTV

NCAA men’s quarterfinal, Louisville-UCLA 7 p.m. uoflsports.com

Colombia, America de Cali-Once Caldas 7 p.m. GolTV

Mexico, Santos Laguna-Morelia 8 p.m. Galavision

SUNDAY

Australia, Sydney-Brisbane 1 a.m. Fox Soccer

Italy, Catania-Cagliari 6:30 a.m. Fox Soccer Plus

Netherlands, Feyenoord-PSV 6:30 a.m. ESPN Deportes, ESPN3.com

England FA Cup, Totton-Bristol Rovers 7:30 a.m. foxsoccer.tv (tape at 9 p.m. on Fox Soccer Plus)

Italy, Juventus-Cesena 9 a.m. Fox Soccer, ESPN3.com

Italy, Fiorentina-Roma 9 a.m. ESPN3.com, foxsoccer.tv

England, Everton-Stoke 10 a.m. Fox Soccer Plus, foxsoccer.tv

Spain, Real Sociedad-Malaga 10 a.m. DirecTV (477)

France, PSG-Auxerre 11 a.m. foxsoccer.tv

France, Bordeaux-Nancy 11 a.m. foxsoccer.tv

England, Wolves-Sunderland 11 a.m. Fox Soccer

Germany, Schalke-Augsburg 11:30 a.m. GolTV

Spain, Osasuna-Real Betis noon DirecTV (478)

England FA Cup, Sutton-Notts County noon Fox Soccer Plus, foxsoccer.tv

NCAA women’s final 1 p.m. ESPNU, ESPN3.com

NCAA men’s quarterfinal, Connecticut-Charlotte 1 p.m. uconnhuskies.com

Spain, Mallorca-Bilbao 2 p.m. DirecTV (477)

Italy, Parma-Palermo 2:30 p.m. Fox Soccer

Brazil, Corinthians-Palmeiras 2 p.m. GolTV

France, Lyon-Toulouse 3 p.m. Fox Soccer Plus, foxsoccer.tv

Spain, Granada-Zaragoza 3:30 p.m. ESPN Deportes, ESPN3.com

U-17 friendly, USA-Brazil 5 p.m. Fox Soccer

Argentina, Boca Juniors-Banfield 5 p.m. GolTV

Mexico, Correcaminos-Neza 7 p.m. GolTV

MONDAY

Italy, Lazio-Novara 2:30 p.m. Fox Soccer Plus, ESPN3.com, foxsoccer.tv

England, Fulham-Liverpool 3 p.m. ESPN2, ESPN Deportes, ESPN3.com

Spain, Sevilla-Getafe 3 p.m. GolTV