What are you going to watch?

All times are Eastern

FRIDAY

Germany, Hertha Berlin-Schalke 2:30 p.m. ESPN Deportes, ESPN3.com

NCAA men’s College Cup semifinal, Charlotte-Creighton 6 p.m. ESPNU, ESPN3.com

NCAA men’s College Cup semifinal, UCLA-North Carolina 8:30 p.m. ESPNU, ESPN3.com

Australia, Wellington-Perth 11 p.m. Fox Soccer Channel

SATURDAY

England, Southampton-Blackpool 7:30 a.m. Fox Soccer Plus, foxsoccer.tv

Germany, Werder Bremen-Wolfsburg 9:30 a.m. GolTV

England, Manchester United-Wolves 10 a.m. ESPN2, ESPN Deportes, ESPN3.com

England, Arsenal-Everton 10 a.m. Fox Soccer Channel

England, Liverpool-QPR 10 a.m. Fox Soccer Plus, foxsoccer.tv

England, West Brom-Wigan 10 a.m. foxsoccer.tv

England, Reading-West Ham 10 a.m. foxsoccer.tv

England, Swansea-Fulham 10 a.m. foxsoccer.tv (tape at 2 p.m. on Fox Soccer Plus)

England, Norwich-Newcastle 10 a.m. foxsoccer.tv (tape at noon on Fox Soccer Channel)

England, Bolton-Aston Villa 10 a.m. foxsoccer.tv (tape at 5 p.m. on Fox Soccer Channel)

Italy, Lecce-Lazio noon Fox Soccer Plus, ESPN3.com, foxsoccer.tv

Spain, Levante-Sevilla noon GolTV

England, Barnsley-Ipswich 12:30 p.m. foxsoccer.tv (tape at 4 p.m. on Fox Soccer Plus)

France, Nancy-Ajaccio 1 p.m. foxsoccer.tv

France, Sochaux-PSG 1 p.m. foxsoccer.tv

France, Rennes-Brest 1 p.m. foxsoccer.tv

France, Valenciennes-Montpellier 1 p.m. foxsoccer.tv

France, Toulouse-Evian 1 p.m. foxsoccer.tv

France, Saint Etienne-Caen 1 p.m. foxsoccer.tv

Portugal, Beira Mar-Porto 1:30 p.m. ESPN3.com

Spain, Betis-Valencia 2 p.m. DirecTV (477)

Italy, Inter Milan-Fiorentina 2:30 p.m. Fox Soccer Channel, ESPN3.com

Netherlands, PSV Eindhoven-NAC Breda 2:45 p.m. ESPN3.com

France, Marseille-Bordeaux 3 p.m. foxsoccer.tv

Spain, Real Madrid-Barcelona 4 p.m. GolTV, ESPN Deportes, ESPN3.com

Mexico, La Piedad-Correcaminos 7 p.m. GolTV

SUNDAY

Club World Cup, Esperance (Tunisia)-Al-Saad (Qatar) 2 a.m. Fox Soccer Channel, Fox Deportes

Club World Cup, Kashiwa (Japan)-Monterrey (Mexico) 5:30 a.m. Fox Soccer Channel (tape at 6 p.m. on FSC), Fox Deportes

England, Sunderland-Blackburn 8:30 a.m. Fox Soccer Plus, foxsoccer.tv

Italy, Bologna-AC Milan 9 a.m. Fox Soccer Channel, ESPN3.com

Italy, Udinese-Chievo 9 a.m. ESPN3.com

Germany, Dortmund-Kaiserslautern 9:30 a.m. ESPN3.com

Spain, Villarreal-Sociedad 10 a.m. ESPN Deportes, ESPN3.com

England, Stoke-Spurs 11 a.m. Fox Soccer Channel

France, Lille-Dijon 11 a.m. foxsoccer.tv

Germany, Stuttgart-Bayern Munich 11:30 a.m. GolTV

Spain, Zaragoza-Mallorca noon DirecTV (477)

Spain, Malaga-Osasuna noon DirecTV (478)

Spain, Bilbao-Santander 1:45 p.m. GolTV

Italy, Novara-Napoli 2:30 p.m. Fox Soccer Channel, ESPN3.com

France, Lorient-Lyon 3 p.m. Fox Soccer Plus, foxsoccer.tv

Spain, Espanyol-Atletico Madrid 3:30 p.m. ESPN Deportes, ESPN3.com

NCAA men’s College Cup final 4 p.m. ESPNU, ESPN3.com

Argentina, Boca Juniors-All Boys 5 p.m. GolTV

Mexico final second leg, Tigres-Santos Laguna 7 p.m. Telemundo

Argentina, River Plate-Patronato 7 p.m. GolTV

MONDAY

Italy, Roma-Juventus 2:30 p.m. Fox Soccer Channel, ESPN3.com

England, Chelsea-Manchester City 3 p.m. ESPN2, ESPN Deportes, ESPN3.com