(FIFA) (FIFA)

What are you going to watch?

All times are Eastern

FRIDAY

Australia, Melbourne Heart vs. Sydney 3:30 a.m. www.foxsoccer2go.com

NCAA men, Big Ten semifinal: Penn State vs. Indiana noon Big Ten Network

World Cup qualifier, Iceland vs. Croatia 2 p.m. ESPN3.com

Friendly, Italy vs. Germany 2:30 p.m. RAI Internazionale

NCAA men, Big Ten semifinal: Michigan State vs. Northwestern 2:30 p.m. Big Ten Network

World Cup qualifier, Ukraine vs. France 2:40 p.m. ESPN3.com (tape at 4:45 on ESPN Deportes)

World Cup qualifier, Portugal vs. Sweden 2:40 p.m. ESPN Deportes, ESPN3.com

World Cup qualifier, Greece vs. Romania 2:40 p.m. ESPN3.com

Friendly, Scotland vs. United States 3 p.m. ESPN2, UniMas, WatchESPN, SiriusXM 94

Friendly, England vs. Chile 3 p.m. Fox Sports 1, www.foxsoccer2go.com

NCAA men, Patriot League semifinal: Navy vs. Bucknell 4 p.m. www.patriotleague.tv

NCAA men, Atlantic 10 semifinal 5 p.m. www.atlantic10.com

NCAA men, ACC semifinal: Virginia vs. Notre Dame 5:30 p.m. www.ESPN3.com

NCAA men, American Athletic semifinal: Rutgers vs. South Florida 6 p.m. www.TheAmerican.org

NCAA men, Patriot League semifinal: Army vs. Holy Cross 7:30 p.m. www.patriotleague.tv

NCAA men, Atlantic 10 semifinal 7:30 p.m. www.atlantic10.com

NCAA men, ACC semifinal: Maryland vs. Clemson 8 p.m. www.ESPN3.com

NCAA men, American Athletic semifinal: Connecticut vs. Central Florida 8:30 p.m. www.TheAmerican.org

Friendly, Argentina vs. Ecuador 8 p.m. beIN Sport, beIN Sport Spanish

SATURDAY

Australia, Perth vs. Adelaide 1:30 a.m. One World Sports, www.foxsoccer2go.com

Australia, Western Sydney vs. Melbourne Victory 3:30 a.m. Fox Sports 2, www.foxsoccer2go.com

World Cup qualifier, Nigeria vs. Ethiopia 10 a.m. beIN Sport, beIN Sport Spanish, SiriusXM 94

World Cup qualifier, Senegal vs. Ivory Coast 2 p.m. beIN Sport, beIN Sport Spanish, SiriusXM 94

Uruguay, Cerro Largo vs. Nacional 2 p.m. GolTV

NCAA men, CAA final 3:45 p.m. www.caasports.com

Friendly, Equatorial Guinea vs. Spain 4 p.m. ESPN Deportes, www.ESPN3.com

Mexico, Merida vs. Leones Negros 5 p.m. GolTV

Friendly, Brazil vs. Honduras 7:30 p.m. beIN Sport, beIN Sport Spanish

NCAA men, America East final: UMBC vs. Hartford 7:30 p.m. www.AmericaEast.tv

SUNDAY

Australia, Newcastle vs. Brisbane 1 a.m. Fox Soccer Plus, www.foxsoccer2go.com

World Cup qualifier, Cameroon vs. Tunisia 9 a.m. beIN Sport, beIN Sport Spanish, SiriusXM 94

NCAA men, Atlantic 10 final 11:30 a.m. www.atlantic10.com

Spain, Eibar vs. Real Madrid Castilla 12:10 p.m. beIN Sport Spanish

NCAA men, Big East final 12:30 p.m. Fox Sports 2

NCAA men, Patriot League final 1 p.m. www.patriotleague.tv

NCAA men, Atlantic Sun final 1 p.m. www.ESPN3.com

NCAA men, Conference USA final 1:30 p.m. CBS Sports Network

Brazil, Fluminense vs. Sao Paulo 2 p.m. GolTV

NCAA men, ACC final 2 p.m. ESPNU

NCAA men, Big Ten final 2 p.m. Big Ten Network

NCAA men, Missouri Valley final 2 p.m. www.ESPN3.com

NCAA men, Big South final 2 p.m. www.ESPN3.com

NCAA men, American Athletic final 2 p.m. www.ESPN3.com

Spain, Cordoba vs. Hercules 3 p.m. beIN Sport Spanish

Uruguay, Penarol vs. Fenix 4 p.m. GolTV

Argentina, Arsenal vs. Boca Juniors 7:15 p.m. GolTV

MONDAY

NCAA men’s tournament selection show noon www.ncaa.com

Friendly, Italy vs. Nigeria 2:30 p.m. beIN Sport, beIN Sport Spanish

England FA Cup, Brackley Town vs. Gillingham 2:45 p.m. Fox Soccer Plus, www.foxsoccer2go.com

Friendly, Argentina vs. Bosnia-Herzegovina 8:20 p.m. beIN Sport, beIN Sport Spanish, SiriusXM 94