All times are Eastern

MLS matches are available in local markets

THURSDAY

4 p.m.: Bolivia vs. Peru beIN Sports Connect

4:30 p.m.: Colombia vs. Venezuela beIN Sports Espanol, beIN Sports Connect

5 p.m.: Ecuador vs. Brazil beIN Sports, go90, beIN Sports Connect (tape at 11 on beIN Sports Espanol)

7 p.m.: New York City FC vs. D.C. United NewsChannel 8 (Washington), Direct Kick MLS Live

7:30 p.m.: Argentina vs. Uruguay beIN Sports, beIN Sports Espanol, go90, beIN Sports Connect

8 p.m.: Paraguay vs. Chile beIN Sports Connect, go90 (joined in progress at 9:30 on beIN Sports and beIN Sports Espanol)

FRIDAY

3:30 p.m.: St. Vincent and Grenadines vs. United States beIN Sports, beIN Sports Espanol, beIN Sports Connect, go90, fuboTV, Telemundo Deportes en Vivo (app), telemundodeportes.com

4:30 p.m.: Honduras vs. Canada NBC Universo, Telemundo Deportes en Vivo (app), go90, fuboTV, telemundodeportes.com (joined in progress at 5:30 on beIN Sports)

7 p.m.: Trinidad and Tobago vs. Guatemala NBC Universo, Telemundo Deportes en Vivo (app), telemundodeportes.com

8 p.m.: Haiti vs. Costa Rica beIN Sports, Telemundo Deportes en Vivo (app), go90, fuboTV, telemundodeportes.com

9:30 p.m.: Panama vs. Jamaica Telemundo Deportes en Vivo (app), telemundodeportes.com

10 p.m.: El Salvador vs. Mexico beIN Sports, Telemundo, NBC Universo, Telemundo Deportes en Vivo (app), go90, fuboTV, telemundodeportes.com

SATURDAY

7 p.m.: Vancouver Whitecaps vs. New York Red Bulls Direct Kick, MLS Live

7 p.m.: Washington Spirit vs. Western New York Flash NWSL YouTube channel

7:30 p.m.: New England Revolution vs. Colorado Rapids Direct Kick, MLS Live

8:30 p.m.: Chicago Fire vs. Philadelphia Union Direct Kick, MLS Live

8:30 p.m.: Houston Dash vs. Orlando Pride NWSL YouTube channel

9 p.m.: FC Dallas vs. Portland Timbers Direct Kick, MLS Live

10:30 p.m.: Los Angeles Galaxy vs. Columbus Crew Direct Kick, MLS Live

SUNDAY

Noon: Slovakia vs. England ESPN Deportes, ESPN3.com

Noon: Denmark vs. Armenia FS2, Fox Deportes, Fox Sports Go, foxsoccer2go.com

Noon: Lithuania vs. Slovenia Fox Soccer Plus, foxsoccer2go.com

Noon: San Marino vs. Azerbaijan ESPN3.com

Noon: Kazakhstan vs. Poland ESPN3.com (tape at 4:45 on ESPN Deportes)

2:45 p.m.: Norway vs. Germany FS2, Fox Deportes, Fox Sports Go, foxsoccer2go.com

2:45 p.m.: Czech Republic vs. Northern Ireland ESPN Deportes, ESPN3.com

2:45 p.m.: Romania vs. Montenegro ESPN3.com

2:45 p.m.: Malta vs. Scotland Fox Soccer Plus, foxsoccer2go.com

6 p.m.: FC Kansas City vs. Sky Blue FC NWSL YouTube channel

7 p.m.: Portland Thorns vs. Boston Breakers NWSL YouTube channel

7 p.m.: Chicago Red Stars vs. Seattle Reign NWSL YouTube channel

MONDAY

Noon: Georgia vs. Austria ESPN Deportes, ESPN3.com

2:45 p.m.: Spain vs. Lichtenstein FS1, UniMas, Fox Sports Go, foxsoccer2go.com

2:45 p.m.: Ukraine vs. Iceland FS2, Fox Deportes, Fox Sports Go, foxsoccer2go.com

2:45 p.m.: Israel vs. Italy ESPN Deportes, ESPN3.com

2:45 p.m.: Serbia vs. Ireland ESPN3.com

2:45 p.m.: Wales vs. Moldova ESPN3.com (tape at 4:45 on ESPN Deportes)

2:45 p.m.: Croatia vs. Turkey ESPN3.com

2:45 p.m.: Finland vs. Kosovo Fox Soccer Plus, foxsoccer2go.com

2:45 p.m.: Albania vs. Macedonia foxsoccer2go.com