All times are Eastern

Of note: All MLS matches that aren’t on national TV are available in local markets.

FRIDAY

1 p.m.: Nice vs. Caen fuboTV, beIN Sports Connect

2:30 p.m.: Bayer Leverkusen vs. Werder Bremen FS2, fuboTV, Fox Sports Go, foxsoccer2go.com

2:45 p.m.: Espanyol vs. Las Palmas beIN Sports Espanol, go90, fuboTV, beIN Sports Connect

2:45 p.m.: Juventus vs. AC Milan beIN Sports, go90, fuboTV, beIN Sports Connect (tape at 4:45 on beIN Sports Espanol)

2:45 p.m.: Marseille vs. Angers fuboTV, beIN Sports Connect

10 p.m.: Veracruz vs. Puebla Azteca America

SATURDAY

7 a.m.: Valencia vs. Sporting Gijon fuboTV, beIN Sports Connect

7:15 a.m.: FA Cup, Middlesbrough vs. Manchester City FS1, Fox Deportes, fuboTV, Fox Sports Go, foxsoccer2go.com

9:30 a.m.: Bayern Munich vs. Eintracht Frankfurt FS1, GolTV, Fox Sports Go, foxsoccer2go.com

9:30 a.m.: Hertha Berlin vs. Borussia Dortmund FS2, Fox Deportes, Fox Sports Go, foxsoccer2go.com

9:30 a.m.: RB Leipzig vs. Wolfsburg Fox Soccer Plus, foxsoccer2go.com

9:30 a.m.: Darmstadt vs. Mainz foxsoccer2go.com

9:30 a.m.: Freiburg vs. Hoffenheim foxsoccer2go.com

10 a.m.: Everton vs. West Brom NBCSN, NBC Sports Live Extra, NBCSports.com

10 a.m.: Hull City vs. Swansea City CNBC, NBC Sports Live Extra, NBCSports.com

10 a.m.: Bournemouth vs. West Ham NBC Sports Extra Time, NBC Sports Live Extra, NBCSports.com

10:15 a.m.: Sevilla vs. Leganes beIN Sports Espanol, fuboTV, beIN Sports Connect

10:45 a.m.: Monaco vs. Bordeaux beIN Sports, go90, fuboTV, beIN Sports Connect

12:30 p.m.: FA Cup, Arsenal vs. Lincoln City FS2, Fox Deportes, fuboTV, Fox Sports Go, foxsoccer2go.com

12:30 p.m.: Ingolstadt vs. Cologne Fox Soccer Plus, foxsoccer2go.com

12:30 p.m.: Malaga vs. Alaves beIN Sports Espanol, fuboTV, beIN Sports Connect

2 p.m.: Chicago Fire vs. Real Salt Lake Direct Kick, MLS Live

2 p.m.: Nancy vs. Lille fuboTV, beIN Sports Connect

2 p.m.: Montpellier vs. Nantes fuboTV, beIN Sports Connect

2 p.m.: Rennes vs. Dijon fuboTV, beIN Sports Connect

2 p.m.: Guingamp vs. Bastia fuboTV, beIN Sports Connect

2:45 p.m.: Granada vs. Atletico Madrid beIN Sports Espanol, fuboTV, beIN Sports Connect (tape at 6 on beIN Sports)

2:45 p.m.: Genoa vs. Sampdoria beIN Sports, RAI International, go90, fuboTV, beIN Sports Connect

4 p.m.: New York Red Bulls vs. Colorado Rapids UniMas, Univision Now, univisiondeportes.com

4:30 p.m.: Philadelphia Union vs. Toronto FC Direct Kick, MLS Live

6 p.m.: Queretaro vs. Tijuana Univision Deportes, Univision Now, univisiondeportes.com

7 p.m.: Montreal Impact vs. Seattle Sounders Direct Kick, MLS Live

8 p.m.: Club America vs. Necaxa Univision Deportes Facebook page

8 p.m.: Pachuca vs. Morelia NBC Universo, NBC Universo Now, Telemundo Deportes en Vivo

8 p.m.: Tigres vs. Chivas Guadalajara Univision, Univision Deportes, Univision Now, univisiondeportes.com

8 p.m.: Atlas vs. Pumas Azteca America

8:30 p.m.: Houston Dynamo vs. Columbus Crew Direct Kick, MLS Live

9 p.m.: Sporting Kansas City vs. FC Dallas Direct Kick, MLS Live

10 p.m.: Colorado Rapids vs. Vancouver Whitecaps Direct Kick, MLS Live

SUNDAY

7 a.m.: Real Sociedad vs. Athletic Bilbao fuboTV, beIN Sports Connect

7:30 a.m.: Sassuolo vs. Bologna RAI International, fuboTV, beIN Sports Connect

8 a.m.: Celtic vs. Rangers FS1, Fox Sports Go, fuboTV, foxsoccer2go.com

10 a.m.: FA Cup, Tottenham Hotspur vs. Millwall FS1, Fox Deportes, fuboTV, Fox Sports Go, foxsoccer2go.com

10 a.m.: Inter Milan vs. Atalanta RAI International, fuboTV, beIN Sports Connect

10 a.m.: Fiorentina vs. Cagliari fuboTV, beIN Sports Connect

10 a.m.: Napoli vs. Crotone fuboTV, beIN Sports Connect (tape at 7 on beIN Sports Espanol)

10 a.m.: Chievo vs. Empoli fuboTV, beIN Sports Connect

10 a.m.: Pescara vs. Udinese fuboTV, beIN Sports Connect

10 a.m.: Saint-Etienne vs. Metz fuboTV, beIN Sports Connect

10:30 a.m.: Schalke vs. Augsburg FS2, GolTV, Fox Sports Go, foxsoccer2go.com

11:15 a.m.: Deportivo de La Coruna vs. Barcelona beIN Sports, fuboTV, beIN Sports Espanol, go90, beIN Sports Connect

Noon: Liverpool vs. Burnley NBCSN, Telemundo, NBC Sports Live Extra, NBCSports.com

Noon: Lyon vs. Toulouse fuboTV, beIN Sports Connect

12:30 p.m.: Hamburg vs. Moenchengladbach FS2, Fox Deportes, Fox Sports Go, foxsoccer2go.com

1:30 p.m.: Celta Vigo vs. Villarreal beIN Sports Espanol, fuboTV, beIN Sports Connect

2 p.m.: New York City FC vs. D.C. United ABC7 (D.C.), Direct Kick, MLS Live

2 p.m.: Toluca vs. Cruz Azul Univision, Univision Deportes, Univision Now, univisiondeportes.com

3:45 p.m.: Real Madrid vs. Real Betis beIN Sports, beIN Sports Espanol, go90, fuboTV, beIN Sports Connect

3:45 p.m.: Palermo vs. Roma RAI International, fuboTV, beIN Sports Connect (tape at 9 on beIN Sports)

4 p.m.: Lorient vs. PSG fuboTV, beIN Sports Connect

5 p.m.: Minnesota United vs. Atlanta United ESPN2, ESPN Deportes, WatchESPN, ESPN3.com

7 p.m.: Los Angeles Galaxy vs. Portland Timbers FS1, Fox Deportes, fuboTV, Fox Sports Go, foxsoccer2go.com

7 p.m.: Santos Laguna vs. Monterrey Univision Deportes, Univision Now, univisiondeportes.com

MONDAY

3:45 p.m.: FA Cup, Chelsea vs. Manchester United FS1, Fox Deportes, fuboTV, Fox Sports Go, foxsoccer2go.com

3:45 p.m.: Osasuna vs. Eibar beIN Sports Espanol, fuboTV, beIN Sports Connect

3:45 p.m.: Lazio vs. Torino beIN Sports, fuboTV, beIN Sports Connect