All times are Eastern

THURSDAY

6:30 a.m.: Japan vs. Australia WatchESPN, ESPN3

7:30 a.m.: South Korea vs. Iran WatchESPN, ESPN3

9 a.m.: Uganda vs. Egypt beIN Sports Connect, fuboTV

9 a.m.: Guinea vs. Libya beIN Sports Connect, fuboTV

2:45 p.m.: Portugal vs. Faroe Islands FS1, Fox Sports Go, Fox Soccer Match Pass

2:45 p.m.: Bulgaria vs. Sweden FS2, Univision Deportes, Fox Sports Go, Univision Now, Fox Soccer Match Pass, univisiondeportes.com

2:45 p.m.: France vs. Netherlands ESPNews, ESPN Deportes, WatchESPN, ESPN3

2:45 p.m.: Belgium vs. Gibraltar Fox Soccer Plus, Fox Soccer Match Pass

2:45 p.m.: Cyprus vs. Bosnia WatchESPN, ESPN3

2:45 p.m.: Greece vs. Estonia WatchESPN, ESPN3

2:45 p.m.: Switzerland vs. Andorra WatchESPN, ESPN3

5 p.m.: Venezuela vs. Colombia beIN Sports Espanol, fuboTV, beIN Sports Connect

6:30 p.m.: Chile vs. Paraguay beIN Sports, fuboTV, beIN Sports Connect

7 p.m.: Uruguay vs. Argentina beIN Sports Espanol, fuboTV, beIN Sports Connect

8:45 p.m.: Brazil vs. Ecuador beIN Sports, beIN Sports Espanol, fuboTV, beIN Sports Connect

10:15 p.m.: Peru vs. Bolivia beIN Sports Connect, fuboTV

FRIDAY

11:30 a.m.: Ghana vs. Congo beIN Sports Connect, fuboTV

Noon: Nigeria vs. Cameroon beIN Sports Connect, fuboTV

2:30 p.m.: Cape Verde vs. South Africa beIN Sports Connect, fuboTV

2:45 p.m.: Czech Republic vs. Germany FS1, UniMas, Univision Deportes, Fox Sports Go, Univision Now, Fox Soccer Match Pass, fuboTV, univisiondeportes.com

2:45 p.m.: Denmark vs. Poland FS2, Fox Sports Go, Fox Soccer Match Pass, fuboTV

2:45 p.m.: Malta vs. England ESPN Deportes, WatchESPN, ESPN3

2:45 p.m.: Romania vs. Armenia WatchESPN, ESPN3

2:45 p.m.: Norway vs. Azerbaijan WatchESPN, ESPN3

2:45 p.m.: Slovakia vs. Slovenia ESPN Deportes, WatchESPN, ESPN3

2:45 p.m.: San Marino vs. Northern Ireland Fox Soccer Plus, Fox Sports Go, Fox Soccer Match Pass, fuboTV

2:45 p.m.: Lithuania vs. Scotland Fox Soccer Match Pass

4 p.m.: Tunisia vs. Congo beIN Sports Espanol, beIN Sports Connect, fuboTV

4:45 p.m.: Ukraine vs. Turkey WatchESPN, ESPN3

6:55 p.m.: United States vs. Costa Rica ESPN, Univision, Univision Deportes, WatchESPN, Univision Now, ESPN3, fuboTV, univisiondeportes.com

8 p.m.: Trinidad and Tobago vs. Honduras beIN Sports, Universo, beIN Sports Connect, fuboTV

9:30 p.m.: Mexico vs. Panama FS2, Univision, Univision Deportes, Fox Sports Go, Fox Soccer Match Pass, Univision Now, univisiondeportes.com, fuboTV

SATURDAY

9 a.m.: Zambia vs. Algeria beIN Sports, beIN Sports Espanol, beIN Sports Connect, fuboTV

Noon: Gabon vs. Ivory Coast beIN Sports, beIN Sports Espanol, beIN Sports Connect, fuboTV

Noon: Finland vs. Iceland ESPN Deportes, WatchESPN, ESPN3

Noon: Georgia vs. Ireland FS2, Fox Deportes, Fox Sports Go, Fox Soccer Match Pass, fuboTV

Noon: Albania vs. Liechtenstein WatchESPN, ESPN3

Noon: Serbia vs. Moldova Fox Sports Plus, Fox Soccer Match Pass, fuboTV

2:45 p.m.: Spain vs. Italy FS2, Fox Deportes, Fox Sports Go, Fox Soccer Match Pass, fuboTV

2:45 p.m.: Wales vs. Austria ESPN Deportes, WatchESPN, ESPN3

2:45 p.m.: Croatia vs. Kosovo Fox Soccer Plus, Fox Soccer Match Pass, fuboTV

2:45 p.m.: Israel vs. Macedonia Fox Soccer Match Pass, fuboTV

4 p.m.: Senegal vs. Burkina Faso fuboTV, beIN Sports Connect

SUNDAY

Noon: Netherlands vs. Bulgaria ESPN2, ESPN Deportes, WatchESPN, ESPN3

Noon: Faroe Islands vs. Andorra WatchESPN, ESPN3

Noon: Belarus vs. Sweden WatchESPN, ESPN3

Noon: Estonia vs. Cyprus FS2, Fox Sports Go, Fox Soccer Match Pass, fuboTV

2:45 p.m.: Hungary vs. Portugal FS2, Fox Sports Go, Fox Soccer Match Pass, fuboTV

2:45 p.m.: France vs. Luxembourg Fox Soccer Plus, UniMas, Univision Deportes, Univision Now, fuboTV, Fox Soccer Match Pass, univisiondeportes.com

2:45 p.m.: Greece vs. Belgium ESPN Deportes, WatchESPN, ESPN3

2:45 p.m.: Latvia vs. Switzerland WatchESPN, ESPN3

2:45 p.m.: Gibraltar vs. Bosnia Fox Soccer Match Pass