After scoring twice against Malta, Harry Kane leads England vs. Slovakia on Monday at Wembley on FS1. (Matthew Mirabelli/AFP-Getty Images)

All times are Eastern

MONDAY

Noon: Armenia vs. Denmark ESPN Deportes, WatchESPN, ESPN3

Noon: Azerbaijan vs. San Marino FS2, Fox Sports Go, Fox Soccer Match Pass, fuboTV

2:45 p.m.: England vs. Slovakia FS1, Univision Deportes, Fox Sports Go, Univision Now, Fox Soccer Match Pass, fuboTV, univisiondeportes.com

2:45 p.m.: Northern Ireland vs. Czech Republic FS2, Fox Deportes, Fox Sports Go, Fox Soccer Match Pass, fuboTV

2:45 p.m.: Germany vs. Norway WatchESPN, ESPN3

2:45 p.m.: Poland vs. Kazakhstan Fox Soccer Plus, Fox Soccer Match Pass, fuboTV

2:45 p.m.: Scotland vs. Malta WatchESPN, ESPN3

2:45 p.m.: Montenegro vs. Romania WatchESPN, ESPN3

2:45 p.m.: Slovenia vs. Lithuania Fox Soccer Match Pass

3 p.m.: Libya vs. Guinea beIN Sports, beIN Sports Espanol, beIN Sports Connect, fuboTV

TUESDAY

6 a.m.: Australia vs. Thailand WatchESPN, ESPN3

11 a.m.: Uzbekistan vs. South Korea WatchESPN, ESPN3

1:30 p.m.: Saudi Arabia vs. Japan WatchESPN, ESPN3

1:30 p.m.: Congo DR vs. Tunisia beIN Sports Connect, fuboTV

1:30 p.m.: Ivory Coast vs. Gabon beIN Sports Connect, fuboTV

2:45 p.m.: Italy vs. Israel FS1, Fox Deportes, Fox Sports Go, Fox Soccer Match Pass, fuboTV

2:45 p.m.: Iceland vs. Ukraine FS2, Fox Sports Go, Fox Soccer Match Pass, fuboTV

2:45 p.m.: Liechtenstein vs. Spain ESPN Deportes, WatchESPN, ESPN3

2:45 p.m.: Ireland vs. Serbia Fox Soccer Plus, Fox Soccer Match Pass, fuboTV

2:45 p.m.: Turkey vs. Croatia WatchESPN, ESPN3

2:45 p.m.: Macedonia vs. Albania WatchESPN, ESPN3

2:45 p.m.: Austria vs. Georgia WatchESPN, ESPN3

2:45 p.m.: Moldova vs. Wales Fox Soccer Match Pass

2:45 p.m.: Kosovo vs. Finland Fox Soccer Match Pass

3 p.m.: Mali vs. Morocco beIN Sports Connect, fuboTV

3:30 p.m.: Algeria vs. Zambia beIN Sports Connect, fuboTV

4 p.m.: Bolivia vs. Chile beIN Sports Connect, fuboTV

4:30 p.m.: Colombia vs. Brazil beIN Sports Espanol, beIN Sports Connect, fuboTV

5 p.m.: Ecuador vs. Peru beIN Sports Connect, fuboTV

5:30 p.m.: Honduras vs. United States beIN Sports, Universo, Telemundo Deportes en Vivo app, Universo Now app, telemundodeportes.com, beIN Sports Connect, fuboTV

7:30 p.m.: Argentina vs. Venezuela beIN Sports Espanol, beIN Sports Connect, fuboTV

8 p.m.: Paraguay vs. Uruguay beIN Sports, beIN Sports Connect, fuboTV

10 p.m.: Panama vs. Trinidad and Tobago beIN Sports Connect, Telemundo Deportes en Vivo app, telemundodeportes.com

10 p.m.: Costa Rica vs. Mexico beIN Sports, Telemundo, Universo, Telemundo Deportes en Vivo app, Universo Now app, telemundodeportes.com, beIN Sports Connect, fuboTV