Westfield and Centreville, who met in the 6A North title game last winter, will renew their rivalry in an October 10 Concorde Conference clash. (John McDonnell/The Washington Post)

The Virginia High School League released the master football schedule for the 2014 season Friday, which kicks off with a few contests involving area teams on Thursday, Aug. 28, and fully gets underway the following Friday with a complete slate of games.

Here’s a look at the full schedules for every team from Alexandria, Arlington, Loudoun, Fairfax and Prince William. View the schedule for all Virginia public schools here.

6A/5A CARDINAL

Battlefield (6A)

8/28 - vs. Woodbridge, 7:30

9/5 - at Forest Park, 7:30

9/12 - vs. Freedom-Woodbridge, 7:30

9/19 - vs. Gar-Field, 7:30

9/26 - at Potomac, 7:30

10/2 - at Hylton, 7:30

10/10 - at Stonewall Jackson, 7:30

10/17 - vs. Osbourn, 7:30

11/7 - vs. Patriot, 7:30

Forest Park (6A)

8/28 - at Patriot, 7:30

9/5 - vs. Battlefield, 7:30

9/12 - vs. Stonewall Jackson, 7:30

9/26 - at Osbourn Park, 7:30

10/3 - at Osbourn, 7

10/10 - vs. Potomac, 7:30

10/17 - vs. Freedom-Woodbridge, 7:30

10/24 - at Gar-Field, 7:30

10/31 - at Woodbridge, 7:30

11/7 - vs. Hylton, 7:30

Freedom-Woodbridge (5A)

8/29 - vs. Osbourn Park, 7:30

9/5 - at Osbourn, 7:30

9/12 - at Battlefield, 7:30

9/19 - vs. Patriot, 7:30

10/2 - at Stonewall Jackson, 7:30

10/10 - vs. Woodbridge, 7:30

10/17 - at Forest Park, 7:30

10/24 - vs. Hylton, 7:30

10/31 - at Gar-Field, 7:30

11/7 - vs. Potomac, 7:30

Gar-Field (6A)

9/5 - at Patriot, 7:30

9/12 - vs. Osbourn, 7:30

9/19 - at Battlefield, 7:30

9/24 - vs. Stonewall Jackson, 7:30

10/3 - vs. Osbourn Park, 7

10/10 - at Hylton, 7:30

10/17 - at Potomac, 7:30

10/24 - vs. Forest Park, 7:30

10/31 - vs. Freedom-Woobridge, 7:30

11/7 - at Woodbridge, 7:30

Hylton (6A)

8/29 - vs. Osbourn, 7:30

9/5 - at Stonewall Jackson, 7:30

9/19 - vs. Osbourn Park, 7:30

9/26 - at Patriot, 7:30

10/2 - vs. Battlefield, 7:30

10/10 - vs. Gar-Field, 7:30

10/17 - at Woodbridge, 7:30

10/24 - at Freedom-Woodbridge, 7:30

10/31 - vs. Potomac, 7:30

11/7 - at Forest Park, 7:30

Osbourn (6A)

8/29 - at Hylton, 7:30

9/5 - vs. Freedom-Woodbridge, 7:30

9/12 - at Gar-Field, 7:30

9/19 - vs. Potomac, 7

9/26 - at Woodbridge, 7:30

10/2 - vs. Forest Park, 7

10/17 - at Battlefield, 7:30

10/24 - vs. Stonewall Jackson, 7:30

10/31 - at Patriot, 7:30

11/7 - vs. Osbourn Park, 7:30

Osbourn Park (6A)

8/29 - at Freedom-Woodbridge, 7:30

9/5 - vs. Woodbridge, 7:30

9/12 - vs. Potomac, 7:30

9/19 - at Hylton, 7:30

9/26 - vs. Forest Park, 7:30

10/2 - at Gar-Field, 7

10/10 - vs. Patriot, 7:30

10/24 - vs. Battlefield, 7:30

10/31 - at Stonewall Jackson, 7:30

11/7 - at Osbourn, 7:30

Patriot (6A)

8/28 - vs. Forest Park, 7:30

9/5 - vs. Gar-Field, 7:30

9/12 - at Woodbridge, 7:30

9/19 - at Freedom-Woodbridge, 7:30

9/26 - vs. Hylton, 7:30

10/2 - at Potomac, 7

10/10 - at Osbourn Park, 7:30

10/17 - vs. Stonewall Jackson, 7:30

10/31 - vs. Osbourn, 7:30

11/7 - at Battlefield, 7:30

Potomac (5A)

8/28 - vs. Stonewall Jackson, 7

9/12 - at Osbourn Park, 7:30

9/19 - at Osbourn, 7:30

9/26 - vs. Battlefield, 7:30

10/2 - vs. Patriot, 7

10/10 - at Forest Park, 7:30

10/17 - vs. Gar-Field

10/24 - vs. Woodbridge, 7:30

10/31 - at Hylton, 7:30

11/7 - at Freedom-Woodbridge, 7:30

Stonewall Jackson (6A)

8/28 - at Potomac, 7

9/5 - vs. Hylton, 7:30

9/12 - at Forest Park, 7:30

9/19 - vs. Woodbridge, 7:30

9/26 - at Gar-Field, 7:30

10/2 - vs. Freedom-Woodbridge, 7

10/10 - vs. Battlefield, 7:30

10/17 - at Patriot, 7:30

10/24 - at Osbourn, 7:30

10/31 - vs. Osbourn Park, 7:30

Woodbridge (6A)

8/28 - at Battlefield, 7:30

9/5 - at Osbourn Park, 7:30

9/12 - vs. Patriot, 7:30

9/19 - at Stonewall Jackson, 7:30

9/26 - vs. Osbourn, 7:30

10/10 - at Freedom-Woodbridge, 7:30

10/17 - vs. Hylton, 7:30

10/24 - at Potomac, 7:30

10/31 - vs. Forest Park, 7:30

11/7 - vs. Gar-Field, 7:30

6A CONCORDE

Centreville (6A)

9/5 - vs. Gonzaga, 7:30

9/12 - vs. West Potomac, 7:30

9/19 - vs. Hayfield, 7:30

9/26 - at West Springfield, 7:30

10/2 - vs. Chantilly, 7:30

10/10 - at Westfield, 7:30

10/17 - vs. Oakton, 7:30

10/24 - vs. Washington-Lee, 7:30

10/31 - at Herndon, 7:30

11/7 - at Robinson, 7:30

Chantilly (6A)

9/5 - at Lee, 7:30

9/12 - vs. Madison, 7:30

9/19 - at South County, 7:30

9/26 - vs. Langley, 7:30

10/2 - at Centreville, 7:30

10/10 - at Oakton, 7:30

10/17 - vs. Herndon, 7:30

10/24 - vs. Yorktown, 7:30

10/31 - at Robinson, 7:30

11/7 - vs. Westfield, 7:30

Herndon (6A)

9/5 - at Mount Vernon, 7:30

9/12 - vs. West Springfield, 7:30

9/19 - vs. South Lakes, 7:30

9/26 - at Robinson, 7:30

10/2 - at McLean, 7:30

10/11 - at Edison, 1

10/17 - at Chantilly, 7:30

10/24 - vs. Westfield, 7:30

10/31 - vs. Centreville, 7:30

11/7 - at Oakton, 7:30

Oakton (6A)

8/29 - vs. W.T. Woodson, 7:30

9/5 - at Madison, 7:30

9/13 - at T.C. Williams, 1

9/19 - vs. Annandale, 7:30

9/26 - at West Potomac, 7:30

10/10 - vs. Chantilly, 7:30

10/17 - at Centreville, 7:30

10/24 - vs. Robinson, 7:30

10/31 - at Westfield, 7:30

11/7 - vs. Herndon, 7:30

Robinson (6A)

8/29 - at Lee, 7:30

9/5 - at W.T. Woodson, 7:30

9/12 - at Lake Braddock, 7:30

9/19 - vs. Mount Vernon, 7:30

9/26 - vs. Herndon, 7:30

10/10 - vs. Madison, 7:30

10/17 - at Westfield, 7:30

10/24 - at Oakton, 7:30

10/31 - vs. Chantilly, 7:30

11/7 - vs. Centreville, 7:30

Westfield (6A)

9/5 - vs. South Lakes, 7:30

9/12 - at Hayfield, 7:30

9/19 - vs. Lake Braddock, 7:30

9/26 - at Fairfax, 7:30

10/2 - at Stone Bridge, 7

10/10 - vs. Centreville, 7:30

10/17 - vs. Robinson, 7:30

10/24 - at Herndon, 7:30

10/31 - vs. Oakton, 7:30

11/7 - at Chantilly, 7:30

6A/5A LIBERTY

Fairfax (6A)

9/5 - at West Potomac, 7:30

9/12 - vs. W.T. Woodson, 7:30

9/19 - at Madison, 7:30

9/26 - vs. Westfield, 7:30

10/2 - at Jefferson, 7:30

10/10 - vs. Langley, 7:30

10/17 - at McLean, 7:30

10/24 - vs. Marshall, 7:30

10/31 - at Stone Bridge, 7:30

11/7 - vs. South Lakes, 7:30

Jefferson (5A)

9/5 - at Stuart, 7:30

9/12 - vs. Falls Church, 7:30

9/19 - at Wakefield, 7:30

9/26 - vs. Marshall, 7:30

10/2 - vs. Fairfax, 7:30

10/10 - at South Lakes, 7:30

10/17 - at Madison, 7:30

10/24 - vs. Langley, 7:30

10/31 - at McLean, 7:30

11/7 - vs. Stone Bridge, 7:30

Langley (6A)

9/5 - at Yorktown, 7:30

9/12 - at Stone Bridge, 7:30

9/19 - vs. T.C. Williams, 7:30

9/26 - at Chantilly, 7:30

10/2 - vs. Marshall, 7:30

10/10 - at Fairfax, 7:30

10/17 - vs. South Lakes, 7:30

10/24 - at Jefferson, 7:30

10/31 - vs. Madison, 7:30

11/7 - vs. McLean, 7:30

Madison (6A)

8/29 - at South Lakes, 7:30

9/5 - vs. Oakton, 7:30

9/12 - at Chantilly, 7:30

9/19 - vs. Fairfax, 7:30

9/26 - vs. Stone Bridge, 7:30

10/10 - at Robinson, 7:30

10/17 - vs. Jefferson, 7:30

10/24 - vs. McLean, 7:30

10/31 - at Langley, 7:30

11/7 - at Marshall, 7:30

Marshall (5A)

9/5 - vs. Wakefield, 7:30

9/12 - vs. McLean, 7:30

9/19 - at Freedom-South Riding, 7

9/26 - at Jefferson, 7:30

10/2 - at Langley, 7:30

10/10 - vs. Stuart, 7:30

10/17 - vs. Stone Bridge, 7:30

10/24 - at Fairfax, 7:30

10/31 - at South Lakes, 7:30

11/7 - vs. Madison, 7:30

McLean (6A)

9/5 - at Washington-Lee, 7:30

9/12 - at Marshall, 7:30

9/19 - vs. Falls Church, 7:30

9/26 - vs. South Lakes, 7:30

10/2 - vs. Herndon, 7:30

10/10 - at Stone Bridge, 7:30

10/17 - vs. Fairfax, 7:30

10/24 - at Madison, 7:30

10/31 - vs. Jefferson, 7:30

11/7 - at Langley, 7:30

South Lakes (6A)

8/29 - at Madison, 7:30

9/5 - at Westfield, 7:30

9/12 - vs. Washington-Lee, 7:30

9/19 - at Herndon, 7:30

9/26 - at McLean, 7:30

10/10 - vs. Jefferson, 7:30

10/17 - at Langley, 7:30

10/24 - vs. Stone Bridge, 7:30

10/31 - vs. Marshall, 7:30

11/7 - at Fairfax, 7:30

Stone Bridge (5A)

9/5 - at Lake Braddock, 7:30

9/12 - vs. Langley, 7:30

9/19 - vs. Broad Run, 7:30

9/26 - at Madison, 7:30

10/3 - vs. Westfield, 7

10/10 - vs. McLean, 7:30

10/17 - at Marshall, 7:30

10/24 - at South Lakes, 7:30

10/31 - vs. Fairfax, 7:30

11/7 - at Jefferson, 7:30

6A/5A NATIONAL

Edison (5A)

8/28 - at Mount Vernon, 7:30

9/5 - vs. West Springfield, 7:30

9/12 - vs. Lee, 7:30

9/19 - at Yorktown, 7:30

9/26 - vs. Wakefield, 7:30

10/11 - at Herndon, 1

10/17 - vs. Washington-Lee

10/24 - at Falls Church, 7:30

10/31 - vs. Stuart, 7:30

11/7 - at Hayfield, 7:30

Falls Church (5A)

9/5 - vs. Annandale, 7:30

9/12 - at Jefferson, 7:30

9/19 - at McLean, 7:30

9/26 - vs. Yorktown, 7:30

10/2 - vs. Washington-Lee, 7:30

10/10 - at Wakefield, 7:30

10/17 - at Mount Vernon, 7:30

10/24 - vs. Edison, 7:30

10/31 - vs. Hayfield, 7:30

11/7 - at Stuart, 7:30

Hayfield (6A)

9/5 - vs. South County, 7:30

9/12 - at Westfield, 7:30

9/19 - at Centreville, 7:30

9/26 - at Washington-Lee, 7:30

10/2 - vs. Wakefield, 7:30

10/10 - vs. Yorktown, 7:30

10/17 -at Stuart, 7:30

10/24 - at Mount Vernon, 7:30

10/31 - at Falls Church, 7:30

11/7 - vs. Edison, 7:30

Mount Vernon (5A)

8/28 - at Edison, 7:30

9/5 - vs. Herndon, 7:30

9/12 - at South County, 7:30

9/19 - at Robinson, 7:30

9/26 - at Stuart, 7:30

10/10 - at Washington-Lee, 7:30

10/17 - vs. Falls Church, 7:30

10/24 - vs. Hayfield, 7:30

10/31 - at Yorktown, 7:30

11/7 - at Wakefield, 7:30

Stuart (5A)

9/5 - vs. Jefferson, 7:30

9/12 - at Annandale, 7:30

9/19 - vs. Washington-Lee, 7:30

9/26 - vs. Mount Vernon, 7:30

10/2 - at Yorktown, 7:30

10/10 - at Marshall, 7:30

10/17 - vs. Hayfield, 7:30

10/24 - at Wakefield, 7:30

10/31 - at Edison, 7:30

11/7 - vs. Falls Church, 7:30

Wakefield (5A)

9/5 - at Marshall, 7:30

9/12 - at George Mason, 7:30

9/19 - vs. Jefferson, 7:30

9/26 - at Edison, 7:30

10/2 - at Hayfield, 7:30

10/10 - vs. Falls Church, 7:30

10/17 - vs. Yorktown, 7:30

10/24 - vs. Stuart, 7:30

10/31 - at Washington-Lee, 7:30

11/7 - vs. Mount Vernon, 7:30

Washington-Lee (6A)

9/5 - vs. McLean, 7:30

9/12 - at South Lakes, 7:30

9/19 - at Stuart, 7:30

9/26 - vs. Hayfield, 7:30

10/2 - at Falls Church, 7:30

10/10 - vs. Mount Vernon, 7:30

10/17 - at Edison, 7:30

10/24 - at Centreville, 7:30

10/31 - vs. Wakefield, 7:30

11/7 - vs. Yorktown, 7:30

Yorktown(6A)

9/5 - vs. Langley, 7:30

9/12 - vs. H.D. Woodson, 7:30

9/19 - vs. Edison, 7:30

9/26 - at Falls Church, 7:30

10/2 - vs. Stuart, 7:30

10/10 - at Hayfield, 7:30

10/17 - at Wakefield, 7:30

10/24 - at Chantilly, 7:30

10/31 - vs. Mount Verndon, 7:30

11/7 - at Washington-Lee, 7:30

6A/5A PATRIOT

Annandale (6A)

9/5 - at Falls Church, 7:30

9/12 - vs. Stuart, 7:30

9/19 - at Oakton, 7:30

9/26 - vs. Lake Braddock, 7:30

10/2 - at T.C. Williams, 3:45

10/10 - vs. Lee, 7:30

10/17 - at W.T. Woodson, 7:30

10/24 - vs. West Springfield, 7:30

10/31 - vs. West Potomac, 7:30

11/7 - at South County, 7:30

Lake Braddock (6A)

8/29 - vs. West Potomac, 7:30

9/5 - vs. Stone Bridge, 7:30

9/12 - at Robinson, 7:30

9/19 - at Westfield, 7:30

9/26 - at Annandale, 7:30

10/10 - at W.T. Woodson, 7:30

10/17 - at West Sprinfield, 7:30

10/24 - vs. T.C. Williams, 7:30

10/31 - at South County, 7:30

11/7 - vs. Lee, 7:30

Lee (5A)

8/29 - at Robinson, 7:30

9/5 - vs. Chantilly, 7:30

9/12 - at Edison, 7:30

9/19 - at West Springfield, 7:30

9/26 - vs. South County, 7:30

10/10 - at Annandale, 7:30

10/17 - at T.C. Williams, 7:30

10/24 - vs. West Potomac, 7:30

10/31 - vs. W.T. Woodson, 7:30

11/7 - at Lake Braddock, 7:30

South County (6A)

8/29 - vs. West Springfield, 7:30

9/5 - at Hayfield, 7:30

9/12 - at Mount Vernon, 7:30

9/19 - vs. Chantilly, 7:30

9/26 - at Lee, 7:30

10/10 - vs. T.C. Williams, 7:30

10/17 - at West Potomac, 7:30

10/24 - at W.T. Woodson, 7:30

10/31 - vs. Lake Braddock, 7:30

11/7 - vs. Annandale, 7:30

West Potomac (6A)

8/29 - at Lake Braddock, 7:30

9/5 - vs. Fairfax, 7:30

9/12 - at Centreville, 7:30

9/19 - vs. W.T. Woodson, 7:30

9/26 - vs. Oakton, 7:30

10/10 - at West Springfield, 7:30

10/17 - vs. South County, 7:30

10/24 - at Lee, 7:30

10/31 - at Annandale, 7:30

11/7 - vs. T.C. Williams, 7:30

West Springfield (6A)

8/29 - at South County, 7:30

9/5 - at Edison, 7:30

9/12 - at Hernond, 7:30

9/19 - vs. Lee, 7:30

9/26 - vs. Centreville, 7:30

10/10 - vs. West Potomac, 7:30

10/17 - vs. Lake Braddock, 7:30

10/24 - at Annandale, 7:30

10/31 - at T.C. Williams, 7:30

11/7 - vs. W.T. Woodson, 7:30

T.C. Williams (6A)

9/6 - vs. Dunbar, 1

9/13 - vs. Oakton, 1

9/19 - at Langley, 7:30

9/26 - at W.T. Woodson, 7:30

10/2 - vs. Annandale, 3:45

10/10 - at South County, 7:30

10/17 - vs. Lee, 7:30

10/24 - at Lake Braddock, 7:30

11/1 - vs. West Springfield, 1

11/7 - at West Potomac, 7:30

W.T. Woodson (6A)

8/29 - at Oakton, 7:30

9/5 - vs. Robinson, 7:30

9/12 - at Fairfax, 7:30

9/19 - at West Potomac, 7:30

9/26 - vs. T.C. Williams, 7:30

10/10 - vs. Lake Braddock, 7:30

10/17 - vs. Annandale, 7:30

10/24 - vs. South County, 7:30

10/31 - at Lee, 7:30

11/7 - at West Springfield, 7:30

5A POTOMAC

Briar Woods (5A)

8/29 - vs. Brooke Point, 7

9/5 - at Colonial Forge, 7

9/12 - vs. Loudoun County, 7

9/19 - at North Stafford, 7

9/26 - vs. Woodgrove, 7

10/2 - vs. Freedom-South Riding, 7

10/17 - at Broad Run, 7

10/24 - at Park View, 7

10/31 - vs. Potomac Falls, 7

11/7 - at Tuscarora, 7

Broad Run (5A)

8/29 - vs. Booker T. Washington, 4

9/5 - at Dominion, 7

9/12 - vs. Heritage, 7

9/19 - at Stone Bridge, 7:30

9/26 - at Liberty, 7

10/10 - at Tuscarora, 7

10/17 - vs. Briar Woods, 7

10/24 - at Potomac Falls, 7

10/31 - vs. Woodgrove, 7

11/7 - vs. Freedom-South Riding, 7

Freedom-South Riding (5A)

8/29 - vs. Woodgrove, 7

9/5 - at Loudoun County, 7

9/12 - at Dominion, 7

9/19 - vs. Marshall, 7

9/26 - vs. Loudoun Valley, 7

10/2 - at Briar Woods, 7

10/10 - vs. Potomac Falls, 7

10/17 - at Champe, 7

10/24 - at Tuscarora, 7

11/7 - at Broad Run, 7

Potomac Falls (5A)

8/29 - vs. Dominion, 7

9/5 - at Heritage, 7

9/12 - vs. Champe, 7

9/19 - at Loudoun Valley, 7

9/26 - vs. Park View, 7

10/10 - at Freedom-South Riding, 7

10/17 - vs. Tuscarora, 7

10/24 - vs. Broad Run, 7

10/31 - at Briar Woods, 7

11/7 - at Dominion, 7

Tuscarora (5A)

8/29 - vs. Kettle Run, 7

9/5 - at Woodgrove, 7

9/12 - vs. Loudoun Valley, 7

9/19 - at Martinsburg (W.Va.), 7

9/26 - vs. Heritage, 7

10/2 - at Loudoun Valley, 7

10/10 - vs. Broad Run, 7

10/17 - at Potomac Falls, 7

10/24 - at Freedom-South Riding, 7

11/7 - vs. Briar Woods, 7

4A/3A DULLES

Champe (3A)

8/29 - at Central-Woodstock, 7:30

9/12 - at Potomac Falls, 7

9/19 - at Woodgrove, 7

9/26 - vs. Caroline, 7

10/2 - vs. Dominion, 7

10/10 - at Loudoun Valley, 7

10/17 - vs. Freedom-South Riding, 7

10/24 - at Loudoun County, 7

10/31 - vs. Heritage, 7

11/7 - vs. Park View, 7

Dominion (4A)

8/29 - at Potomac Falls, 7

9/5 - vs. Broad Run, 7

9/12 - vs. Freedom-South Riding, 7

9/19 - at Heritage, 7

10/2 - at Champe, 7

10/10 - vs. Loudoun County, 7

10/17 - at Loudoun Valley, 7

10/24 - vs. Woodgrove, 7

10/31 - at Park View, 7

11/7 - at Loudoun County, 7

Heritage (4A)

8/29 - vs. James Wood, 7

9/5 - vs. Potomac Falls, 7

9/12 - at Broad Run, 7

9/19 - vs. Dominion, 7

9/26 - at Tuscarora, 7

10/2 - vs. Woodgrove, 7

10/17 - at Park View, 7

10/24 - vs. Loudoun Valley, 7

10/31 - at Champe, 7

11/7 - at Loudoun County, 7

Loudoun County (4A)

8/29 - vs. Fauquier, 7

9/5 - vs. Freedom-South Riding, 7

9/12 - at Briar Woods, 7

9/19 - vs. Park View, 7

10/2 - vs. Tuscarora, 7

10/10 - at Dominion, 7

10/17 - at Woodgrove, 7

10/24 - vs. Champe, 7

10/31 - at Loudoun Valley, 7

11/7 - vs. Heritage, 7

Loudoun Valley (3A)

9/5 - vs. James Wood, 7

9/12 - at Tuscarora, 7

9/19 - vs. Potomac Falls, 7

9/26 - at Freedom-South Riding, 7

10/2 - at Park View, 7

10/10 - vs. Champe, 7

10/17 - vs. Dominion, 7

10/24 - at Heritage, 7

10/31 - vs. Loudoun County, 7

11/7 - at Woodgrove, 7

Park View (4A)

8/29 - vs. Bishop Ireton, 7

9/5 - at Manassas Park, 7

9/19 - at Loudoun County, 7

9/26 - at Potomac Falls, 7

10/2 - vs. Loudoun Valley, 7

10/10 - at Woodgrove, 7

10/17 - vs. Heritage, 7

10/24 - vs. Briar Woods, 7

10/31 - vs. Dominion, 7

11/7 - at Champe, 7

Woodgrove (4A)

8/29 - at Freedom-South Ridge, 7

9/5 - vs. Tuscarora, 7

9/19 - vs. Champe, 7

9/26 - at Briar Woods, 7

10/2 - at Heritage, 7

10/10 - vs. Park View, 7

10/17 - vs. Loudoun County, 7

10/24 - at Dominion, 7

10/31 - at Broad Run, 7

11/7 - vs. Loudoun Valley, 7

3A EVERGREEN

Brentsville (3A)

8/29 - at Manassas Park, 7

9/5 - vs. Warren County, 7

9/12 - at Skyline, 7

9/19 - vs. Clarke County, 7

9/27 - at John Paul the Grea, 1

10/3 - at Culpeper County, 7

10/10 - vs. Eastern View, 7

10/17 - vs. Liberty, 7

10/24 - at Kettle Run, 7

10/31 - vs. Fauquier, 7

3A/2A BULL RUN

George Mason (2A)

9/5 - at Rappahannock County, 7:30

9/12 - vs. Wakefield, 7:30

9/19 - at Luray, 7

9/26 - vs. Central-Woodstock, 7:30

10/3 - at Madison County, 7:30

10/10 - vs. Strasburg, 7:30

10/17 - at Warren County, 7

10/24 - at William Monroe, 7:30

10/31 - vs. Clarke County, 7:30

11/7 - vs. Manassas Park, 7:30

Manassas Park (3A)

8/29 - vs. Brentsville, 7

9/5 - vs. Park View, 7

9/19 - at Skyline, 7:30

9/26 - vs. Madison County, 7:30

10/3 - at Central, 7:30

10/10 - vs. Warren County, 7:30

10/17 - at Strasburg, 7:30

10/24 - at Clarke County, 7:30

10/31 - vs. William Monroe, 7:30

11/7 - at George Mason, 7:30