NYON, Switzerland — Draw Monday for the Europa League second qualifying round:

Single-leg games, Sept. 17

Main Path:

Hammarby (Sweden) vs. Lech Poznan (Poland)

Kaysar Kyzylorda (Kazakhstan) vs. APOEL (Cyprus)

Nõmme Kalju (Estonia) or Mura (Slovenia) vs. AGF Aarhus (Denmark)

Maccabi Haifa (Israel) or Željezničar (Bosnia-Herzegovina) vs. Kairat Almaty (Kazakhstan)

Locomotive Tbilisi (Georgia) vs. Dynamo Moscow (Russia)

Neftçi (Azerbaijan) vs. Galatasaray (Turkey)

B36 Tórshavn (Faeroe Islands) vs. TNS (Wales)

Coleraine (Northern Ireland) vs. Motherwell (Scotland)

IFK Gothenburg (Sweden) vs. Copenhagen (Denmark)

Bačka Topola (Serbia) vs. FCSB (Romania)

Teuta (Albania) vs. Granada (Spain)

OFI Crete (Greece) vs. Apollon Limassol (Cyprus)

Progrès Niederkorn (Luxemburg) vs. Willem II (Netherlands)

Viking (Norway) vs. Aberdeen (Scotland)

Bala (Wales) vs. Standard Liège (Belgium)

Sfintul Gheorghe Suruceni (North Macedonia) vs. Partizan (Serbia)

CSKA Sofia (Bulgaria) vs. BATE Borisov (Belarus)

Botoşani (Romania) vs. Shkëndija (North Macedonia)

Lokomotiv Plovdiv (Bulgaria) vs. Tottenham (England)

Laçi (Albania) vs. Hapoel Beer-Sheva (Israel)

Aris Thessaloniki (Greece) vs. Kolos Kovalivka (Ukraine)

Honvéd (Hungary) vs. Malmö (Sweden)

Ventspils (Latvia) vs. Rosenborg (Norway)

Riteriai (Lithuania) vs. Slovan Liberec (Czech Republic)

Lincoln Red Imps (Gibraltar) vs. Rangers (Scotland)

Servette (Switzerland) vs Reims (France)

Borac Banja Luka (Bosnia-Herzegovina) vs. Rio Ave (Portugal)

Renova (North Macedonia) vs. Hajduk Split (Croatia)

Olimpija Ljubljana (Slovenia) vs. Zrinjski (Bosnia-Herzegovina)

Kukës (Albania) vs. Wolfsburg (Germany)

Dunajská Streda (Slovakia) vs. Jablonec (Czech Republic)

Piast Gliwice (Poland) vs. Hartberg (Austria)

Shamrock Rovers (Ireland) vs. AC Milan (Italy)

Osijek (Croatia) vs. Basel (Switzerland)

Hibernians (Malta) vs. Fehérvár (Hungary)

Bodø/Glimt (Norway) vs. Žalgiris Vilnius (Lithuania)

Champions Path:

Inter Escaldes (Andorra) vs. Dundalk (Ireland)

KuPS (Finland) vs. Slovan Bratislava (Slovakia)

Linfield (Northern Ireland) vs. Floriana (Malta)

Riga (Latvia) vs. Tre Fiori (San Marino)

Djurgården (Sweden) vs. Europa (Gibraltar)

Flora Tallinn (Estonia) vs. KR Reykjavík (Iceland)

Sileks (North Macedonia) vs. Drita (Kosovo)

Astana (Kazakhstan) vs. Budućnost Podgorica (Montenegro)

Ararat-Armenia (Armenia) vs. Fola Esch (Luxembourg)

Connah’s Quay Nomads (Wales) vs. Dinamo Tbilisi (Georgia)

___

More AP soccer: https://apnews.com/Soccer and https://twitter.com/AP_Sports

Copyright 2020 The Associated Press. All rights reserved. This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten or redistributed without permission.